Cabinteely Park

2016-02-03

Leinster Schools League (Primary) / No. 3 (Closed - Leinster Schools)

5th Class Girls 5th Class Boys 6th Class Girls 6th Class Boys Beginners

5th Class Girls 2.10km 9 controls

1(150)2(173)3(174)4(161)5(154)6(169)7(156)8(157)9(158)F
1Chloe Kinsella & Millie Poskitt5th Class Girls20:0700:4301:5703:5805:4509:0612:3615:5317:1419:3720:07
Kildare Place School0:431:142:011:473:213:303:171:212:23
2Elle Walsh Giguere5th Class Girls20:2100:5101:4904:2905:5508:4413:0116:3418:1420:0520:21
St Pius X GNS0:510:582:401:262:494:173:331:401:51
3Sarah Doyle & Sophie O'Connor5th Class Girls21:0101:0003:4505:4907:2310:0313:1616:5518:3620:4221:01
St Fintans NS Sutton1:002:452:041:342:403:133:391:412:06
4Poppy Hall & Ruth Dillon5th Class Girls21:1000:5801:4703:4405:4508:4613:1117:1018:4420:4521:10
Rathfarnham Parish NS0:580:491:572:013:014:253:591:342:01
5Megan Clarke5th Class Girls22:0000:4504:4306:0807:2309:1214:5819:3120:3321:4122:00
Skryne NS0:453:581:251:151:495:464:331:021:08
6Carrie Hamilton & Caitlin Smith & Becky Robinson5th Class Girls22:1800:5401:4803:5806:0210:0313:4918:0919:2521:5122:18
Rathfarnham Parish NS0:540:542:102:044:013:464:201:162:26
7Molly Kelly O'Riordan & Grace O'Donnell5th Class Girls22:2800:5102:1304:5007:2710:1713:3618:2420:0222:0222:28
St Fintans NS Sutton0:511:222:372:372:503:194:481:382:00
8Sophie Hogan & Mimi Kelly5th Class Girls23:2800:5701:4804:2606:1710:3215:1719:1721:0923:1223:28
St Fintans NS Sutton0:570:512:381:514:154:454:001:522:03
9Emily Mc Carthy & Karen Fenton5th Class Girls23:5900:5304:2006:4108:2710:5515:3421:0522:0223:3723:59
Whitechurch NS0:533:272:211:462:284:395:310:571:35
10Charlotte Burge & Emma Clerkin5th Class Girls24:1500:4601:2102:5603:5906:1709:2912:4916:5423:5824:15
Kildare Place School0:460:351:351:032:183:123:204:057:04
11Clodagh Gilmor & Freya Magee5th Class Girls24:4300:5803:0405:0106:4109:5515:0220:4822:4224:2124:4310:19
Kildare Place School0:582:061:571:403:145:075:461:541:39(154)
12Esmee Breakwell & Aoife Gilbourne5th Class Girls25:2500:5702:1707:0509:1112:0316:4820:3922:3225:0325:25
Kildare Place School0:571:204:482:062:524:453:511:532:31
13Carla Kelly & Molly O'Dare5th Class Girls25:5700:4702:1605:2206:5609:2316:2020:1224:0125:3625:57
Tinahely NS0:471:293:061:342:276:573:523:491:35
14Mia Kennedy & Amy O'Gorman5th Class Girls26:0501:0803:1306:5808:4913:0717:5621:5023:4225:4426:05
St Fintans NS Sutton1:082:053:451:514:184:493:541:522:02
15Anastasia Brosnan & Moya Tobin5th Class Girls26:4800:4501:5207:5209:1811:4616:5623:2325:1026:3026:48
St Fintans NS Sutton0:451:076:001:262:285:106:271:471:20
16Kiki Needham & Amy Stewart-Cahill5th Class Girls28:1600:5801:4403:4505:3807:4811:4417:0026:1827:5728:16
Whitechurch NS0:580:462:011:532:103:565:169:181:39
17Ava Purcell5th Class Girls28:1900:4202:5507:0808:1810:0214:3619:4926:1827:5928:19
Skryne NS0:422:134:131:101:444:345:136:291:41
18Amy Breslin & Laura Clerkin5th Class Girls28:2001:0902:0205:1007:1510:1617:0521:4223:5327:5228:20
Kildare Place School1:090:533:082:053:016:494:372:113:59
19France Taikaivilli & Sarah McMorrow5th Class Girls28:2600:5803:1505:2907:1913:4220:4824:2125:3428:0928:26
St Fintans NS Sutton0:582:172:141:506:237:063:331:132:35
20Kate Collins5th Class Girls28:3800:5301:5203:5505:5109:1213:5418:3120:5528:2228:38
St Fintans NS Sutton0:530:592:031:563:214:424:372:247:27
21Libby Perdue & Rachel Robinson5th Class Girls29:0400:5801:5104:5208:2112:0721:3125:4327:1028:4329:04
Rathfarnham Parish NS0:580:533:013:293:469:244:121:271:33
22Suki Bailey5th Class Girls29:4100:5501:5705:0807:0009:3819:4823:3625:1629:1429:41
Kildare Place School0:551:023:111:522:3810:103:481:403:58
23Emma Coogan & Kym Kearney5th Class Girls29:4800:5101:5805:4207:0809:4921:2424:4726:2229:2729:4803:23
St Fintans NS Sutton0:511:073:441:262:4111:353:231:353:05(162)
24Lauren Hickey5th Class Girls30:2300:5507:3109:5313:2516:2220:5825:0527:4829:4530:23
Skryne NS0:556:362:223:322:574:364:072:431:57
25Isabelle Pierce & Emma Fitzgibbon5th Class Girls30:3000:4706:5009:5612:0615:5320:1025:0128:2730:1330:30
St Fintans NS Sutton0:476:033:062:103:474:174:513:261:46
26Moya Silke & Ava Thorton5th Class Girls31:0100:5602:1404:0305:3107:5117:5221:3022:5930:3631:01
Kildare Place School0:561:181:491:282:2010:013:381:297:37
27Ellie Cole & Zoe Robertson5th Class Girls32:2100:5702:1306:1208:0711:4018:5224:2727:5032:0432:21
Rathfarnham Parish NS0:571:163:591:553:337:125:353:234:14
28Charlotte Hayes5th Class Girls33:2300:5507:2609:1410:2613:1116:3620:5331:0632:5833:23
Skryne NS0:556:311:481:122:453:254:1710:131:52
29Kellie Maher Byrne5th Class Girls33:3400:4401:3004:1807:1811:2619:4724:1230:1633:0933:34
Tinahely NS0:440:462:483:004:088:214:256:042:53
30Meagan Boud & Julieanne Furlong5th Class Girls34:0100:5812:2716:0318:0321:0227:1429:5431:3033:4034:01
St Fintans NS Sutton0:5811:293:362:002:596:122:401:362:10
31Niamh McKeown5th Class Girls34:0400:4909:3811:3314:4517:3924:5630:1331:2933:2334:04
Skryne NS0:498:491:553:122:547:175:171:161:54
32Cadhla Butler & Hannah McCarthy5th Class Girls34:1101:3902:4106:4608:5214:1820:2527:0529:2833:4634:11
Rathfarnham Parish NS1:391:024:052:065:266:076:402:234:18
33Anna McCarthy5th Class Girls35:3100:4601:2602:4303:5615:4321:2123:2533:4935:0435:31
Kildare Place School0:460:401:171:1311:475:382:0410:241:15
34Aimee-Rose Fitzmaurice & Ella Vaughan5th Class Girls35:3401:2102:4012:5514:5017:1124:4128:2230:1535:0835:34
Kildare Place School1:211:1910:151:552:217:303:411:534:53
35Almha Fitzpatrick & Amy Comerford5th Class Girls36:3700:4705:4908:2910:1813:1116:4421:2930:4636:2036:37
St Fintans NS Sutton0:475:022:401:492:533:334:459:175:34
36Joanna Laughran5th Class Girls38:1600:5001:3403:1004:5117:4723:3026:0135:5637:4238:16
Kildare Place School0:500:441:361:4112:565:432:319:551:46
37Abby Keating & Annaleigh O'Neill5th Class Girls42:1501:0902:2406:1708:3912:0631:5636:0638:4741:5442:15
Tinahely NS1:091:153:532:223:2719:504:102:413:07
38Ashleigh Farrell & Tasha Farrell5th Class Girls43:4700:5511:2914:3717:3221:3929:4834:3441:0943:2643:47
Tinahely NS0:5510:343:082:554:078:094:466:352:17
39Robyn Hamilton & Caitlin Jameson5th Class Girls46:1900:5709:5114:2315:5824:2636:1640:4943:0145:5746:19
Tinahely NS0:578:544:321:358:2811:504:332:122:56
40Steffi Finegan5th Class Girls46:2400:4702:0611:1812:4815:4531:5735:4539:4846:0046:24
Skryne NS0:471:199:121:302:5716:123:484:036:12
41Abby Mc Carton & Ella O'Keeffe5th Class Girls46:4001:1902:5808:4811:4917:4227:5332:2943:3546:1146:40
St Fintans NS Sutton1:191:395:503:015:5310:114:3611:062:36
42Anna Forbes & Ashley Mitchell5th Class Girls46:4201:0913:3115:5617:3633:4938:2042:1544:1146:2546:42
Whitechurch NS1:0912:222:251:4016:134:313:551:562:14
43Annie Byrne & Róisín Donlon5th Class Girls47:4000:5209:2017:2019:2823:0938:4243:2044:5147:1447:40
Tinahely NS0:528:288:002:083:4115:334:381:312:23
44georgia Lawlor & Emily Maguire5th Class Girls48:4901:0302:3805:3607:0709:4517:4432:3443:0248:2548:49
Kildare Place School1:031:352:581:312:387:5914:5010:285:23
45Sasha Guirey5th Class Girls52:1600:4609:0218:2219:4722:4738:2243:4950:1551:5852:16
Skryne NS0:468:169:201:253:0015:355:276:261:43
46Miya Bannister & Alexandra Stewart-Miller5th Class Girls53:5200:4820:3122:5224:1940:3645:0249:2351:2053:3253:52
Whitechurch NS0:4819:432:211:2716:174:264:211:572:12
Jessica Wall-Morris & Lucy Kelly5th Class Girls60:3800:5426:1228:4730:4634:0839:1058:30-----60:0560:3845:37
Whitechurch NS0:5425:182:351:593:225:0219:201:35(157)
Antonia Donnellan & Jessica Mc Evoy5th Class Girls37:0900:5209:0612:5615:1018:5526:2831:41-----36:5037:0915:37
St Fintans NS Sutton0:528:143:502:143:457:335:135:09(161)
Ciara Smyth5th Class Girls36:1200:4901:2518:1019:3122:4531:25-----34:2235:5536:1229:16
Skryne NS0:490:3616:451:213:148:402:571:33(156)
Samantha Clarke5th Class Girls36:5300:4603:2320:1321:3224:46-----31:1632:1936:2736:5329:12
Skryne NS0:462:3716:501:193:146:301:034:08(157)
Sophie Hendy & Georgia May Staunton5th Class Girls25:5401:0102:4106:0608:1812:4117:3621:1723:06-----25:54
St Fintans NS Sutton1:011:403:252:124:234:553:411:49
Niamh Cahill5th Class Girls15:5800:4302:5204:1305:2907:33-----13:2614:1015:4215:5809:46
Skryne NS0:432:091:211:162:045:530:441:32(157)

5th Class Boys 2.700km 13 controls

1(150)2(164)3(173)4(162)5(163)6(161)7(154)8(169)9(156)10(152)11(168)12(157)13(158)F
1Alex Schmeider5th Class Boys21:4000:4202:3605:5807:2008:3509:4111:4514:3216:3117:4719:1120:1421:2121:40
Skryne NS0:421:543:221:221:151:062:042:471:591:161:241:031:07
2Andrew Nolan5th Class Boys21:4900:4103:4805:1505:5207:4208:2709:5612:1514:3716:5518:0820:3021:3421:49
Skryne NS0:413:071:270:371:500:451:292:192:222:181:132:221:04
3Jody Browne5th Class Boys21:5500:5102:4504:3505:2607:0207:5510:0312:2614:4516:0717:3020:2721:3721:55
Kildare Place School0:511:541:500:511:360:532:082:232:191:221:232:571:10
4Shane O'Connor5th Class Boys23:2600:4202:5604:4605:4106:5907:5910:0914:2717:2818:5520:2621:2623:0223:26
Skryne NS0:422:141:500:551:181:002:104:183:011:271:311:001:36
5John Finnerty5th Class Boys24:5800:3705:3306:5807:4609:1509:5711:5614:5117:0620:2422:0423:3024:4724:58
Skryne NS0:374:561:250:481:290:421:592:552:153:181:401:261:17
6Brandyn Droomgoole & Cian O'Byrne5th Class Boys26:0300:4902:2904:1805:0306:4807:3409:2012:0313:5617:4822:4924:2825:4826:0306:02
St Fintans NS Sutton0:491:401:490:451:450:461:462:431:533:525:011:391:20(174)
7Alex Stewart & Reuben Ross5th Class Boys26:5700:5403:1505:2706:3407:5709:1312:1016:3219:0220:3722:2623:3826:4226:57
Rathfarnham Parish NS0:542:212:121:071:231:162:574:222:301:351:491:123:04
8Conor Whitaker5th Class Boys26:5800:4502:5104:4905:5408:0609:3311:4615:1518:0119:4721:3525:2526:3926:58
Kildare Place School0:452:061:581:052:121:272:133:292:461:461:483:501:14
9Ben Armstrong5th Class Boys27:4400:4904:2406:1907:1108:2809:3211:3614:4719:3021:0924:1226:0327:2727:44
Skryne NS0:493:351:550:521:171:042:043:114:431:393:031:511:24
10Cillian Moss5th Class Boys27:4900:4304:4006:4608:0009:3310:2312:2415:1417:4222:1425:1526:2627:3127:49
Skryne NS0:433:572:061:141:330:502:012:502:284:323:011:111:05
11Conor White & Dylan Moran5th Class Boys28:2200:4202:2504:1604:5106:1906:5614:2217:3520:1523:4226:0826:5328:0628:22
St Fintans NS Sutton0:421:431:510:351:280:377:263:132:403:272:260:451:13
12Daniel Slein & Jack Gallagher5th Class Boys28:4400:5702:5306:4708:0009:5511:1113:2317:1020:5723:4725:4126:5928:2928:44
St Fintans NS Sutton0:571:563:541:131:551:162:123:473:472:501:541:181:30
13Micah Switzer & Conor Walsh5th Class Boys30:5300:5103:4806:3107:5409:5310:4112:3816:0320:4023:0427:5629:1830:3730:53
Whitechurch NS0:512:572:431:231:590:481:573:254:372:244:521:221:19
14Darragh Hayden & Daniel Wright5th Class Boys31:5600:4603:5910:4111:2313:2914:5817:0120:2425:0127:0029:1530:3031:3831:56
Tinahely NS0:463:136:420:422:061:292:033:234:371:592:151:151:08
15James Dardis5th Class Boys32:3700:4004:5607:0708:0810:4811:3913:5117:5820:5525:0829:5730:4432:2032:37
Skryne NS0:404:162:111:012:400:512:124:072:574:134:490:471:36
16Sean O'Brien & Fergus Kelly5th Class Boys32:4600:4105:1307:2008:4210:0711:0913:4117:4523:1026:3828:5031:1032:2732:46
Rathfarnham Parish NS0:414:322:071:221:251:022:324:045:253:282:122:201:17
16Luke Caldwell & Ross Williams5th Class Boys32:4600:5203:0105:2206:1110:3911:4113:5217:3822:5925:1127:1330:4532:2732:4607:07
Whitechurch NS0:522:092:210:494:281:022:113:465:212:122:023:321:42(174)
18Jack McGinn5th Class Boys33:3300:4904:0706:2507:0808:4110:0612:1615:3920:3623:2130:2031:3333:1433:3308:4525:33
Kildare Place School0:493:182:180:431:331:252:103:234:572:456:591:131:41(163)(157)
19David Kiernan & Ryan Bolger5th Class Boys34:2401:0204:2608:5209:4812:2913:3216:2021:5725:5928:1230:4232:3733:5334:24
St Fintans NS Sutton1:023:244:260:562:411:032:485:374:022:132:301:551:16
20Archie Sheridan & Sam Hutchinson & Dara Fitzpatrick5th Class Boys35:5000:5103:5107:1808:2910:5112:0114:2621:5825:2529:3031:2833:4235:3435:50
Rathfarnham Parish NS0:513:003:271:112:221:102:257:323:274:051:582:141:52
21Conor Ward5th Class Boys35:5200:5009:0710:5411:5213:1814:1516:3026:4729:0830:3932:5134:0235:3235:52
Skryne NS0:508:171:470:581:260:572:1510:172:211:312:121:111:30
22Sam McCluskey and Malcolm O'Loughlin5th Class Boys36:1301:2005:4308:5810:0512:1013:1916:4521:4925:2428:5431:4233:3535:4136:13
Rathfarnham Parish NS1:204:233:151:072:051:093:265:043:353:302:481:532:06
23Mark Swan5th Class Boys38:1201:0505:2607:4908:4710:1011:0013:0928:0630:5633:2335:0036:3037:5538:12
Skryne NS1:054:212:230:581:230:502:0914:572:502:271:371:301:25
24Glen Myron & Zach Horan5th Class Boys39:5200:5403:4906:5608:1210:5712:2015:4422:4826:4630:0432:3937:5939:3339:52
Tinahely NS0:542:553:071:162:451:233:247:043:583:182:355:201:34
25Alexandre Rainsberry & Oscar Comerford & Andrew Brown5th Class Boys39:5500:5305:3208:3409:3812:0013:2717:5923:1226:0132:1434:5937:4539:2639:55
Whitechurch NS0:534:393:021:042:221:274:325:132:496:132:452:461:41
26Ross Wilgar & Daniel O'Leary5th Class Boys40:1900:5606:5210:3212:0415:0116:3419:2026:2429:4533:5536:4738:0539:5740:19
Rathfarnham Parish NS0:565:563:401:322:571:332:467:043:214:102:521:181:52
27Jack Dennis & Michael Loughney5th Class Boys41:1300:4007:5411:4713:2115:1016:1018:5423:5827:2035:0037:3838:4040:5341:13
St Fintans NS Sutton0:407:143:531:341:491:002:445:043:227:402:381:022:13
28Jack Thornton5th Class Boys41:1400:4603:5406:4410:5011:4312:5915:0518:0721:1426:5130:5933:4640:5041:14
Kildare Place School0:463:082:504:060:531:162:063:023:075:374:082:477:04
29Hugo Chaloner5th Class Boys41:2901:0003:4206:5507:5510:1211:3613:4918:1021:5724:5134:2438:0741:0841:29
Kildare Place School1:002:423:131:002:171:242:134:213:472:549:333:433:01
30Ben Coffey & Colin Buckley5th Class Boys41:3700:4908:1810:2211:2613:1414:1216:2920:2923:2530:4332:3733:5341:2041:37
St Fintans NS Sutton0:497:292:041:041:480:582:174:002:567:181:541:167:27
31Lorcan Deely5th Class Boys42:0400:5604:4806:3207:3210:4012:0015:0320:1024:4929:4636:5237:5241:4642:04
Kildare Place School0:563:521:441:003:081:203:035:074:394:577:061:003:54
32David Stack & Conor Cribbin5th Class Boys42:1300:4704:3106:3607:3208:3709:3411:1616:1319:2422:2623:5840:5641:5942:1338:20
St Fintans NS Sutton0:473:442:050:561:050:571:424:573:113:021:3216:581:03(158)
33Boris Ivanoff & Kevin Murray5th Class Boys42:2500:5003:0209:1514:3216:1217:2320:4125:3830:3933:4536:1140:1042:0842:25
Tinahely NS0:502:126:135:171:401:113:184:575:013:062:263:591:58
34Ben Grogan5th Class Boys42:4601:0403:5006:1807:2709:5611:4314:1819:4623:4836:1439:1240:2842:2842:46
Skryne NS1:042:462:281:092:291:472:355:284:0212:262:581:162:00
35Joshua Ritchie & Luke Stevens5th Class Boys45:0501:2908:3313:3217:0820:0721:1723:5931:2434:5038:2541:0942:5544:4445:05
Rathfarnham Parish NS1:297:044:593:362:591:102:427:253:263:352:441:461:49
36Cathal Killian5th Class Boys46:1500:5705:4511:3013:0416:1017:2621:0326:5733:0838:0041:5243:5445:5446:15
Scoil Mhuire Marino0:574:485:451:343:061:163:375:546:114:523:522:022:00
37Luke Kellett & Paul McCormack5th Class Boys46:4700:5603:0805:3606:2307:4408:5610:5317:5720:2825:4244:1345:1246:3146:47
St Fintans NS Sutton0:562:122:280:471:211:121:577:042:315:1418:310:591:19
38Dara Power & Luca Raso5th Class Boys47:1201:0303:3806:0007:0210:2811:3914:4621:0425:2233:4042:1144:5546:2847:12
St Fintans NS Sutton1:032:352:221:023:261:113:076:184:188:188:312:441:33
39Ed Gaffney & Denis McCarrick5th Class Boys48:1100:5011:1012:5414:3217:0518:0820:2124:5928:5031:5533:1546:1747:5448:11
St Fintans NS Sutton0:5010:201:441:382:331:032:134:383:513:051:2013:021:37
40Paul Butterfield5th Class Boys48:4401:3204:4110:2612:0814:5317:3022:2529:5436:0340:5744:4646:5348:2448:44
Scoil Mhuire Marino1:323:095:451:422:452:374:557:296:094:543:492:071:31
41Thady Lydon5th Class Boys49:1301:2504:5108:0809:5212:1914:1819:0524:1430:4533:5037:2143:5148:5149:1340:34
Kildare Place School1:253:263:171:442:271:594:475:096:313:053:316:305:00(150)
42Bahn Delemere5th Class Boys49:4700:4303:5105:4306:4414:1415:0417:1532:3135:0045:5247:1448:1649:2749:47
Skryne NS0:433:081:521:017:300:502:1115:162:2910:521:221:021:11
43Sean McPhillips & Dylan Morrrow5th Class Boys53:3700:5013:2115:4516:5519:2020:2523:3641:1145:5148:3850:3451:4953:2453:37
St Fintans NS Sutton0:5012:312:241:102:251:053:1117:354:402:471:561:151:35
44Oscar Randles5th Class Boys58:5101:0415:1219:4623:3727:5329:3233:0139:1446:2349:5652:0456:5758:3458:51
Kildare Place School1:0414:084:343:514:161:393:296:137:093:332:084:531:37
45Josh McLaughlin & Jeffrey Murphy5th Class Boys63:2400:4903:2506:2708:1711:1212:5619:1025:0329:3034:0250:3955:4662:4863:2448:32
Tinahely NS0:492:363:021:502:551:446:145:534:274:3216:375:077:02(152)
46Larry Kinsella & James McDonald5th Class Boys64:1200:5604:5806:5208:0609:5710:5013:3717:1922:0930:2833:0262:3363:5164:1234:3236:40
Tinahely NS0:564:021:541:141:510:532:473:424:508:192:3429:311:18(150)(158)
47James Connolly & Declan Cooper5th Class Boys65:4100:5605:0508:5210:1412:1813:3816:3521:3926:2830:3933:4763:1265:2365:4103:42
St Fintans NS Sutton0:564:093:471:222:041:202:575:044:494:113:0829:252:11(165)
Jack Gilroy & Dylan Flanagan5th Class Boys43:2200:4504:3410:0711:3912:4313:2515:3120:5525:47---------------43:0743:2203:1538:5641:33
St Fintans NS Sutton0:453:495:331:321:040:422:065:244:5217:20(165)(162)(150)
Cian Egan & Sean Spain5th Class Boys46:0500:5603:5309:5811:3913:4514:3217:0121:3723:2929:3843:17-----45:4246:0512:0214:5540:43
St Fintans NS Sutton0:562:576:051:412:060:472:294:361:526:0913:392:25(162)(161)(157)
Josh Fallon & Conor McGloughlin5th Class Boys50:2200:5007:3210:0111:4113:4014:4119:1627:20-----44:5348:0648:5250:0650:2223:43
St Fintans NS Sutton0:506:422:291:401:591:014:358:0417:333:130:461:14(156)
Cian Cullen & Simon Cunningham5th Class Boys20:5000:5502:5905:3806:2607:5008:4810:32-----12:5214:3217:07-----20:3720:5007:2118:36
St Fintans NS Sutton0:552:042:390:481:240:581:442:201:402:353:30(174)(150)
John O'Regan5th Class Boys30:5400:3802:3205:0705:4707:1207:5709:3723:5425:56----------26:5230:2230:54
Skryne NS0:381:542:350:401:250:451:4014:172:020:563:30
Andrew Donovan & Nick Wright5th Class Boys34:5100:4711:38----------17:4518:5721:2525:4228:5630:51-----33:36-----34:5102:5304:2206:07
Rathfarnham Parish NS0:4710:516:071:122:284:173:141:552:45(168)(162)(173)

6th Class Girls 2.480km 10 controls

1(150)2(164)3(173)4(157)5(154)6(169)7(156)8(152)9(168)10(158)F
1Ellie Murphy6th Class Girls17:5100:4302:3605:0006:1507:5910:4813:0214:1815:5417:3617:51
Skryne NS0:431:532:241:151:442:492:141:161:361:42
2Kayla Kennedy6th Class Girls22:4000:4103:2505:1307:2909:3912:3716:3118:4120:5922:2522:40
Rathfarnham Parish NS0:412:441:482:162:102:583:542:102:181:26
3Amy O'Dowd6th Class Girls23:3500:3802:3504:2607:3809:1813:3616:2117:3619:1423:1823:35
Skryne NS0:381:571:513:121:404:182:451:151:384:04
4Zoe Dunne6th Class Girls25:4100:4004:3506:4110:3012:4115:3519:3121:4723:5825:2725:41
Rathfarnham Parish NS0:403:552:063:492:112:543:562:162:111:29
5Amelia Cunniam-Murphy6th Class Girls26:0200:5103:3606:1509:2111:2515:3619:0720:5723:0925:4126:02
Skryne NS0:512:452:393:062:044:113:311:502:122:32
6Isabella Rafter6th Class Girls28:3300:5404:5208:2312:1714:3118:3822:0823:5425:5928:1428:33
Skryne NS0:543:583:313:542:144:073:301:462:052:15
7Aisling O'Connor & Lauren L'Estrange6th Class Girls29:3200:5604:1806:3312:4014:1117:3521:3523:2626:2029:1629:32
St Fintans NS Sutton0:563:222:156:071:313:244:001:512:542:56
8Celine Simunyu6th Class Girls32:2500:4903:2206:0207:4509:5414:1417:1420:0228:1231:5832:25
Kildare Place School0:492:332:401:432:094:203:002:488:103:46
9Emily Brennan6th Class Girls33:5000:4606:3609:0412:2416:3220:2624:1730:4031:5333:3433:50
Rathfarnham Parish NS0:465:502:283:204:083:543:516:231:131:41
10Beth Heslin & Alice Moran & Tatiana Menendez6th Class Girls34:4700:5203:3307:5609:5511:2916:1419:0522:0330:1234:2534:47
Kildare Place School0:522:414:231:591:344:452:512:588:094:13
11Tara O'Keeffe & Jodi Murphy6th Class Girls37:0400:4006:0008:5515:0117:1421:4526:4030:3433:4936:4337:04
Tinahely NS0:405:202:556:062:134:314:553:543:152:54
12Hannah Briscoe6th Class Girls38:0601:0104:0406:4814:5422:1426:5131:1533:0135:1537:4638:06
Skryne NS1:013:032:448:067:204:374:241:462:142:31
13Harriet Smart6th Class Girls39:0600:5803:0206:4611:4516:3320:2825:5127:3636:3038:4839:06
Skryne NS0:582:043:444:594:483:555:231:458:542:18
14Daisy Connor6th Class Girls39:3200:5404:3607:2217:5425:2229:1532:2934:1736:2439:1339:32
Skryne NS0:543:422:4610:327:283:533:141:482:072:49
15Katie Cullen6th Class Girls40:4800:4104:3608:3817:3021:3624:4433:2935:1338:0240:1840:4815:32
Skryne NS0:413:554:028:524:063:088:451:442:492:16(173)
16Robyn Ward-Pratt6th Class Girls42:4200:4307:1609:5913:5024:2330:0035:2938:1240:2442:2242:42
Rathfarnham Parish NS0:436:332:433:5110:335:375:292:432:121:58
17Abigail Kenna & Sadie-Rose Keogh6th Class Girls42:4601:0111:0918:4820:2923:2628:3633:4238:0340:3342:2642:46
Whitechurch NS1:0110:087:391:412:575:105:064:212:301:53
18Roisin O'Dowd6th Class Girls43:0300:4907:0310:4115:2920:1723:3729:4531:4540:3042:4243:03
Skryne NS0:496:143:384:484:483:206:082:008:452:12
19Lucy Wilkinson6th Class Girls44:0600:4905:1514:2518:4221:4127:1736:2338:2641:0243:3644:06
Skryne NS0:494:269:104:172:595:369:062:032:362:34
20Laura Mills6th Class Girls45:3500:4603:4706:0229:3431:0834:0338:2641:1043:2845:2145:35
Rathfarnham Parish NS0:463:012:1523:321:342:554:232:442:181:53
21Sarah h Jane Smith & Leah Kelly6th Class Girls46:5900:4703:5306:2812:5014:2631:1141:4843:0744:4446:4146:5944:53
St Fintans NS Sutton0:473:062:356:221:3616:4510:371:191:371:57(168)
22Katie Dunne6th Class Girls47:0300:4403:0209:4711:2113:0016:3422:0732:1244:4846:4947:03
Rathfarnham Parish NS0:442:186:451:341:393:345:3310:0512:362:01
23Ehlana Marchant & Siofra Stewart-Munnelly6th Class Girls48:0300:5405:3409:4017:3220:2525:1629:1532:0945:1947:4448:03
Whitechurch NS0:544:404:067:522:534:513:592:5413:102:25
24Fiona O'Byrne and Robyn Hamilton6th Class Girls48:3800:4903:3706:3223:3527:2931:4334:3538:1346:4148:1448:38
Rathfarnham Parish NS0:492:482:5517:033:544:142:523:388:281:33
25Alanna Berritt & Ellie Gordon6th Class Girls48:5701:1906:4411:4415:1718:3224:5129:5741:5246:1648:3648:57
St Fintans NS Sutton1:195:255:003:333:156:195:0611:554:242:20
26Amy O'Regan6th Class Girls49:0200:5005:3908:4926:0530:0235:2439:3843:5046:4048:4149:02
Skryne NS0:504:493:1017:163:575:224:144:122:502:01
27Lauren Abraham & Emma Dineen6th Class Girls49:1200:5606:4110:3719:3022:4231:3036:3642:3444:5648:5449:12
St Fintans NS Sutton0:565:453:568:533:128:485:065:582:223:58
28Liv Torfeldt & Siúin Woods6th Class Girls50:1201:2208:5211:0025:1330:1635:5440:5443:4746:2649:5150:12
Kildare Place School1:227:302:0814:135:035:385:002:532:393:25
29Kirsten Sargent and Laura Cole6th Class Girls52:4500:5206:3208:5927:4631:3636:2140:0142:5750:0652:2252:45
Rathfarnham Parish NS0:525:402:2718:473:504:453:402:567:092:16
30Ruth Lacy & Nicole Stronge6th Class Girls54:0601:0204:0410:3128:4237:0042:2246:1050:2852:0153:4854:06
St Fintans NS Sutton1:023:026:2718:118:185:223:484:181:331:47
31Issie Doyle & Naomi Wilson6th Class Girls55:1501:0310:0813:5430:5133:3337:5241:3544:1253:0354:5055:1533:47
Rathfarnham Parish NS1:039:053:4616:572:424:193:432:378:511:47(154)
32Sophie Farnan6th Class Girls55:2601:1206:0609:3629:4532:5038:2147:3749:3452:1055:0955:26
Skryne NS1:124:543:3020:093:055:319:161:572:362:59
33Aisling Griffin & Jools Aungier6th Class Girls56:1400:5503:4106:1809:1811:1914:3228:3739:2054:0355:5556:14
St Fintans NS Sutton0:552:462:373:002:013:1314:0510:4314:431:52
34Tharine Anthoni & Mia Jackson6th Class Girls56:2900:5705:3011:2629:2636:1141:4445:2048:5651:2156:0356:29
Whitechurch NS0:574:335:5618:006:455:333:363:362:254:42
35Emma Flanagan & Hannah Brennan6th Class Girls59:0800:5706:5209:2412:1814:2418:1031:3842:3857:2058:5059:08
St Fintans NS Sutton0:575:552:322:542:063:4613:2811:0014:421:30
36Grace Bonar & Emma Flynn6th Class Girls65:1000:5803:4406:2729:2032:4338:3946:1848:2563:0464:5265:10
St Fintans NS Sutton0:582:462:4322:533:235:567:392:0714:391:48
37Daniella Clinton McElvaney & Preeti Promod Kale6th Class Girls69:1101:0617:3325:0433:4838:5849:5555:3762:2964:4568:3569:11
Kildare Place School1:0616:277:318:445:1010:575:426:522:163:50
Keeva Mallin & Lara O'Connel6th Class Girls70:1501:1619:37-----42:56-----51:5757:3364:3566:49-----70:15
Kildare Place School1:1618:2123:199:015:367:022:14
Kelly-Jo Wilson & Ciara Boyd6th Class Girls81:1000:4703:3606:5510:4721:2026:5639:0765:0274:10-----81:10
Rathfarnham Parish NS0:472:493:193:5210:335:3612:1125:559:08
Sophie Doyle6th Class Girls102:1000:4504:3006:1522:5225:1047:4960:0786:4898:20-----102:10
Rathfarnham Parish NS0:453:451:4516:372:1822:3912:1826:4111:32
Jane McGurrin & Ellen Cerasi6th Class Girls00:4607:2611:1517:3044:1764:16--------------------
St Fintans NS Sutton0:466:403:496:1526:4719:59
Eve McMahon & Kate Gilmer6th Class Girls60:0704:4009:2913:0037:2543:38-------------------------60:0727:29
St Fintans NS Sutton4:404:493:3124:256:13(156)
Kate O'Connor & Orla O'Mahony6th Class Girls57:1001:3606:1310:0834:2740:15-------------------------57:10
St Fintans NS Sutton1:364:373:5524:195:48
Nicole Ingle & Ella McIhinney6th Class Girls07:5512:3816:0840:1646:14-------------------------
St Fintans NS Sutton7:554:433:3024:085:58
Ellie Boothroyd & Beth Murray6th Class Girls65:1101:0406:5813:5162:44------------------------------65:11
St Fintans NS Sutton1:045:546:5348:53
Elysia Cahill & Liadh Murphy6th Class Girls47:3900:5903:1007:30-----------------------------------47:39
St Fintans NS Sutton0:592:114:20
Caragh Conway6th Class Girls27:3600:4403:3205:5015:2617:0920:05-----23:3425:3027:2227:36
Skryne NS0:442:482:189:361:432:563:291:561:52

6th Class Boys 2.840km 14 controls

1(150)2(165)3(164)4(173)5(162)6(163)7(161)8(154)9(169)10(156)11(152)12(168)13(157)14(158)F
1Cuan Riordan6th Class Boys17:2500:5002:3603:2005:0705:3806:3107:1908:4911:0712:5613:5815:1416:0317:1217:25
St Gerards Bray0:501:460:441:470:310:530:481:302:181:491:021:160:491:09
2Darragh Sullivan6th Class Boys18:2000:3902:0902:4904:3505:2006:2307:1008:5211:1113:0214:0716:1017:0818:0718:20
Rathfarnham Parish NS0:391:300:401:460:451:030:471:422:191:511:052:030:580:59
3Killian Cahill6th Class Boys18:2100:3402:1402:5704:4405:2606:2807:1608:4211:2613:2414:4316:0017:0918:0518:21
Skryne NS0:341:400:431:470:421:020:481:262:441:581:191:171:090:56
4Cain Flanagan6th Class Boys23:1800:4202:3803:2405:2306:0907:2708:2310:0912:5815:2919:0820:5021:4323:0423:18
Skryne NS0:421:560:461:590:461:180:561:462:492:313:391:420:531:21
5Ciaran Malone & Fionn Mulhall6th Class Boys24:3700:5703:1104:2206:2207:1008:4009:3611:5514:3917:1620:1321:3823:1224:2124:37
St Fintans NS Sutton0:572:141:112:000:481:300:562:192:442:372:571:251:341:09
6Leo Nash & Tony McNally6th Class Boys24:5900:4204:2905:0207:5308:4310:0310:5213:3916:2418:2820:5522:2223:2324:4224:59
St Fintans NS Sutton0:423:470:332:510:501:200:492:472:452:042:271:271:011:19
7Jack Swan6th Class Boys26:5300:4502:3303:2305:1606:0708:2809:1711:1513:5317:1423:2324:3825:2826:3926:53
Skryne NS0:451:480:501:530:512:210:491:582:383:216:091:150:501:11
8Matthew Gillis6th Class Boys28:0200:4502:3304:2907:0307:4909:3110:2511:5514:1516:2224:5126:0326:4527:4628:02
Rathfarnham Parish NS0:451:481:562:340:461:420:541:302:202:078:291:120:421:01
9Jack Nolan6th Class Boys29:1700:4402:4503:4712:1612:5814:1715:2317:1420:1023:1324:3425:4427:5129:0329:17
Rathfarnham Parish NS0:442:011:028:290:421:191:061:512:563:031:211:102:071:12
10Scott Armstrong6th Class Boys29:4200:5004:3305:2407:3608:3410:2411:1813:1716:2419:3125:1826:5027:5029:2629:42
Skryne NS0:503:430:512:120:581:500:541:593:073:075:471:321:001:36
11Sean Barry & Mark McGaheny6th Class Boys29:4801:0603:0304:1706:4007:4909:1110:3612:4417:2721:1424:4326:4227:3729:3229:4829:35
St Fintans NS Sutton1:061:571:142:231:091:221:252:084:433:473:291:590:551:55(158)
12Vincent Walsh Giguere6th Class Boys30:1300:4305:5606:5409:1909:5811:1712:1214:1517:4820:3222:0527:4828:3829:5730:1302:2903:4623:2924:59
St Pius X BNS0:435:130:582:250:391:190:552:033:332:441:335:430:501:19(164)(150)(157)(158)
13Luke Byrne & Harvey Burgess6th Class Boys30:5500:5404:4805:4307:4608:3910:4911:3713:4418:0921:4427:1028:2429:2330:3730:55
Whitechurch NS0:543:540:552:030:532:100:482:074:253:355:261:140:591:14
14Paddy Wright6th Class Boys31:1500:5203:2205:3307:2808:4510:2511:2614:0918:2322:0226:0927:4529:1130:5631:15
Skryne NS0:522:302:111:551:171:401:012:434:143:394:071:361:261:45
15Louis O'Neill6th Class Boys31:1700:5102:4603:3506:1807:0708:2909:2712:0516:2719:2327:5129:1029:5731:0231:17
Rathfarnham Parish NS0:511:550:492:430:491:220:582:384:222:568:281:190:471:05
16Adam Reid6th Class Boys31:3800:4702:5404:2007:2308:1409:5810:5713:1217:0420:5727:2128:4729:4331:2231:38
Rathfarnham Parish NS0:472:071:263:030:511:440:592:153:523:536:241:260:561:39
17Luke Crawley6th Class Boys32:0500:4903:5305:2307:3508:3610:0711:0712:5816:3418:5620:2423:2230:2531:4832:0502:3227:08
Skryne NS0:493:041:302:121:011:311:001:513:362:221:282:587:031:23(164)(158)
18Sam Smalley & Steven Whitehead6th Class Boys33:1000:3805:1905:5008:2509:5411:4712:3114:1517:4722:3025:1729:5731:1032:5433:1027:56
Whitechurch NS0:384:410:312:351:291:530:441:443:324:432:474:401:131:44(173)
19Josh Hayes6th Class Boys35:1000:4903:1608:2411:2312:2115:2216:2619:1423:1226:3929:5132:1933:3134:5135:10
Rathfarnham Parish NS0:492:275:082:590:583:011:042:483:583:273:122:281:121:20
20Jonathan Lees & James Farrell6th Class Boys35:1100:5806:3607:0909:3211:2813:2914:1816:2422:2626:0528:2932:1333:2134:4935:1104:16
Rathfarnham Parish NS0:585:380:332:231:562:010:492:066:023:392:243:441:081:28(164)
21Cian Ziglinski6th Class Boys37:4000:5007:5408:5710:5511:4113:3514:5717:0124:1728:2129:5531:4936:1537:2237:40
Kildare Place School0:507:041:031:580:461:541:222:047:164:041:341:544:261:07
22Mark Whelan & Reuben Bowes Tylak6th Class Boys37:5900:5404:2305:2808:2709:2812:3413:5416:4721:1025:2328:1931:0234:4237:4237:59
Rathfarnham Parish NS0:543:291:052:591:013:061:202:534:234:132:562:433:403:00
23Kian Reddy6th Class Boys38:0500:4507:3012:0014:1415:3417:1918:2220:5424:5628:2632:5134:2735:5237:4538:05
Skryne NS0:456:454:302:141:201:451:032:324:023:304:251:361:251:53
24Miles Rich O'Shea & Jack O'Beirne6th Class Boys38:0600:4603:4704:5608:5310:1912:3613:5817:1122:1529:1932:2934:5936:2137:4038:06
Kildare Place School0:463:011:093:571:262:171:223:135:047:043:102:301:221:19
25Kevin Saeed6th Class Boys38:2200:5803:4305:4308:4109:4412:2513:2816:4825:1529:2933:0735:1536:3538:0038:22
Rathfarnham Parish NS0:582:452:002:581:032:411:033:208:274:143:382:081:201:25
26Sid Cruickshank & Ross Deegan6th Class Boys39:2000:4003:3104:4108:1710:1511:4212:4516:2721:0727:1131:5036:1537:1839:0339:20
Rathfarnham Parish NS0:402:511:103:361:581:271:033:424:406:044:394:251:031:45
27Colm Murphy & Finn Colgan6th Class Boys39:3500:5903:2504:2609:2811:0512:2313:3317:1122:1327:2833:3036:1537:4639:1139:35
St Fintans NS Sutton0:592:261:015:021:371:181:103:385:025:156:022:451:311:25
28Caimin Kenny6th Class Boys39:5700:5610:0410:5912:5213:4315:4117:0219:0526:1930:2632:1034:0938:0939:2539:57
Kildare Place School0:569:080:551:530:511:581:212:037:144:071:441:594:001:16
29Scott Wilgar6th Class Boys40:0100:5903:5305:0309:3411:0113:3214:3317:1623:0831:1634:0136:4738:0239:4140:01
Rathfarnham Parish NS0:592:541:104:311:272:311:012:435:528:082:452:461:151:39
30Jake Kelly6th Class Boys41:1600:4504:5606:1009:5410:3813:0313:5617:2121:4130:3133:5635:4938:2640:5641:1634:00
Tinahely NS0:454:111:143:440:442:250:533:254:208:503:251:532:372:30(152)
31Harvey Aaron6th Class Boys42:2200:4705:1905:5908:0314:5616:0217:0619:4623:2928:3030:1632:1239:3842:0242:22
Skryne NS0:474:320:402:046:531:061:042:403:435:011:461:567:262:24
32Ben Slein & Sean Ireland6th Class Boys42:2500:5604:2505:5410:2912:5416:1617:2521:4227:3931:2335:4538:4540:3242:0942:25
St Fintans NS Sutton0:563:291:294:352:253:221:094:175:573:444:223:001:471:37
33Orrin Bradley-Brady & Oisin Mc Nevin & Alex O'Connor6th Class Boys42:3001:1404:1205:1309:2511:1214:3816:0419:3725:0829:4034:1737:0639:5142:0542:3019:5237:10
Whitechurch NS1:142:581:014:121:473:261:263:335:314:324:372:492:452:14(154)(168)
34Hugh Burke6th Class Boys45:1100:4612:4813:4015:5916:4917:5318:4720:2323:1426:1137:0039:4443:2744:5045:11
Kildare Place School0:4612:020:522:190:501:040:541:362:512:5710:492:443:431:23
35Daragh McGoldrick6th Class Boys46:1201:2304:0705:3508:3213:0414:3915:4121:2226:4631:4738:4542:2643:3045:4746:1239:07
St Fintans NS Sutton1:232:441:282:574:321:351:025:415:245:016:583:411:042:17(152)
36Oisín Hayden & Liam Byrne6th Class Boys48:0100:5803:2204:4107:4808:5712:0413:1016:5322:3226:5231:5939:5143:2247:2648:01
Tinahely NS0:582:241:193:071:093:071:063:435:394:205:077:523:314:04
37Harry Frizelle & Rory Cipriani6th Class Boys49:3500:5207:1308:4812:5714:2816:4918:5522:1327:4635:0142:4545:0947:0149:2049:35
St Fintans NS Sutton0:526:211:354:091:312:212:063:185:337:157:442:241:522:19
38Oisín Gorman6th Class Boys50:3800:4602:5303:5308:3309:5822:5324:0727:2431:4335:2443:4845:5348:3150:2450:3843:52
Tinahely NS0:462:071:004:401:2512:551:143:174:193:418:242:052:381:53(152)
39Luke Pettigrew6th Class Boys51:5300:4907:2910:3613:1915:2518:5119:5422:5637:5743:1446:3848:4249:5351:3451:53
Skryne NS0:496:403:072:432:063:261:033:0215:015:173:242:041:111:41
40Owen Hedderman & Ross Lawless 6th Class Boys56:3400:4603:1006:4913:5124:4028:4529:4433:2137:3741:3650:0151:4054:2756:2056:3403:14
Tinahely NS0:462:243:397:0210:494:050:593:374:163:598:251:392:471:53(165)
41Rory O'Dare & Dylan Nolan6th Class Boys59:4700:5406:1713:0029:0429:5632:1433:0736:2740:5049:4052:3955:0157:4159:3159:47
Tinahely NS0:545:236:4316:040:522:180:533:204:238:502:592:222:401:50
42Dominik Jakobczak6th Class Boys64:1900:5106:5407:4510:3311:3414:2315:4118:4825:0028:3835:3537:5639:3063:5764:19
Tinahely NS0:516:030:512:481:012:491:183:076:123:386:572:211:3424:27
43David Quinn6th Class Boys67:1600:5605:2507:1113:3014:3817:1518:3221:4827:2531:3438:0940:5742:2766:5467:16
Tinahely NS0:564:291:466:191:082:371:173:165:374:096:352:481:3024:27
Hugo Martin & Zach Cooper6th Class Boys50:0900:52----------07:3709:0613:2415:0317:3823:5426:4437:55-----48:1749:4350:09
Kildare Place School0:526:451:294:181:392:356:162:5011:1110:221:26
Zach Baird & Charlie Thomson6th Class Boys56:5601:0405:3407:2514:2816:3920:2921:3124:3230:4833:4545:17-----55:0956:3656:56
Kildare Place School1:044:301:517:032:113:501:023:016:162:5711:329:521:27
Cillian McHale6th Class Boys51:3000:4403:1503:5210:2712:4816:2018:0320:2926:5330:0241:38-----43:4051:0051:3045:38
Kildare Place School0:442:310:376:352:213:321:432:266:243:0911:362:027:20(156)
Mark Dillon & Alex Smith6th Class Boys63:0701:03-----58:18-------------------------------------------------------63:0750:3153:46
St Fintans NS Sutton1:0357:15(157)(150)
Andrew Carson & Hugh Duignan6th Class Boys60:2200:59-----55:25--------------------------------------------------60:0660:22
St Fintans NS Sutton0:5954:264:41
Jake Creaven & Hugh Turvey6th Class Boys57:1000:44-----52:36-------------------------------------------------------57:1044:3047:4047:52
St Fintans NS Sutton0:4451:52(157)(150)(150)
Luke Dee Browne & Ben Walker6th Class Boys41:5601:05----------09:5211:1714:3016:3121:0927:0630:1332:4836:1039:2341:3841:56
Kildare Place School1:058:471:253:132:014:385:573:072:353:223:132:15
Leo Vaughan & Max Kaye6th Class Boys37:5601:09-----07:3811:0512:1914:0115:3818:4023:0425:5228:4232:2135:2237:3137:56
Kildare Place School1:096:293:271:141:421:373:024:242:482:503:393:012:09
Dylan Hennessy & Arron Duffy6th Class Boys55:1401:0812:5414:0817:4724:0026:3528:1832:05-----42:53--------------------55:14
St Fintans NS Sutton1:0811:461:143:396:132:351:433:4710:48
Jason O'Sullivan & Tom Haughey 6th Class Boys44:4301:2008:3609:3412:3113:5717:1919:3522:22-----27:4333:0135:3642:1444:2244:43
Whitechurch NS1:207:160:582:571:263:222:162:475:215:182:356:382:08

Beginners 1.520km 8 controls

1(150)2(162)3(174)4(161)5(154)6(157)7(156)8(158)F
1Josh Moran Higgins & Ryan WalshBeginners15:3000:4703:0704:1106:4508:5212:2113:4415:1115:30
St Annes NS Shankill0:472:201:042:342:073:291:231:27
2Ronan Langan & Aaron de JohnBeginners16:3501:1803:4104:5306:4109:3112:0113:5316:1416:35
St Annes NS Shankill1:182:231:121:482:502:301:522:21
3Lauren Melia & Anna SimpsonBeginners16:5400:4706:1407:0609:0711:0213:4714:5816:3716:54
St Annes NS Shankill0:475:270:522:011:552:451:111:39
4Jack Madill & Allen-Josh JoseBeginners17:1701:0203:3604:4106:4509:3113:2814:3717:0317:17
St Annes NS Shankill1:022:341:052:042:463:571:092:26
5Matthew Griffin & Charlie DuffyBeginners17:2401:0203:3504:4206:4809:4713:3314:4117:0017:24
St Annes NS Shankill1:022:331:072:062:593:461:082:19
6Eoin Mulligan & Padraic MatherBeginners17:3301:0404:0705:0206:5009:4114:0515:0617:1117:3305:40
St Annes NS Shankill1:043:030:551:482:514:241:012:05(163)
7Tom-Niall Perry & Chloe FitzgeraldBeginners19:3201:2404:5506:1008:3511:2015:2616:5218:5519:32
St Annes NS Shankill1:243:311:152:252:454:061:262:03
8David Ortiz & Callum McGraneBeginners23:1601:0705:3306:4808:4811:4216:2621:1122:4923:16
St Annes NS Shankill1:074:261:152:002:544:444:451:38
9Kevin Day & Kevin LotcaBeginners23:2101:0910:3011:3013:5916:2920:1221:0422:5223:21
St Annes NS Shankill1:099:211:002:292:303:430:521:48
10Gavin Moore & Fiona DohertyBeginners24:3501:0104:3505:3808:1210:5520:0721:1824:1524:3524:18
St Annes NS Shankill1:013:341:032:342:439:121:112:57(158)
11Jack Bence & Blanaid BreatnachBeginners25:3600:5510:4011:2113:3716:2720:4323:0425:0525:36
St Annes NS Shankill0:559:450:412:162:504:162:212:01
12Alannah-Mae Mulhall & Fiachra DonnellyBeginners30:3601:0407:0308:0909:5112:2925:2327:3029:5230:3607:13
St Annes NS Shankill1:045:591:061:422:3812:542:072:22(162)
13Sadhbh Keegan & Leah O'BrienBeginners30:4900:5708:2409:2111:3314:3525:3527:0730:0830:49
St Annes NS Shankill0:577:270:572:123:0211:001:323:01
14Adam O'Toole & Angelo PradesBeginners32:2000:5612:1513:1015:2818:3028:2829:2431:3432:20
St Annes NS Shankill0:5611:190:552:183:029:580:562:10
15Kate Kennedy & Dylan BatesBeginners34:0900:5709:3510:4813:3117:1029:0830:2133:2934:0927:25
St Annes NS Shankill0:578:381:132:433:3911:581:133:08(156)
16Eoghan O'Hanlon & Liam MessitBeginners36:3001:1720:5221:5023:3826:1531:1232:3135:4336:3031:15
St Annes NS Shankill1:1719:350:581:482:374:571:193:12(157)
17Cole Bateson & Daragh DonnellyBeginners39:1701:1714:0419:3822:1529:3635:1236:5238:3539:1729:41
St Annes NS Shankill1:1712:475:342:377:215:361:401:43(154)
18Harry Batt & Jamie LouthBeginners47:1500:5617:4023:3926:2933:3442:5244:3846:4947:15
St Annes NS Shankill0:5616:445:592:507:059:181:462:11
19Sarah Pryce & Emma Eva CollinsBeginners48:0901:1422:4629:2034:1938:3544:1145:4147:2548:0924:3938:45
St Annes NS Shankill1:1421:326:344:594:165:361:301:44(173)(154)
20Ben Brophy & Max CranfieldBeginners57:2700:4616:2117:2436:4439:2143:2944:4457:0057:27
St Annes NS Shankill0:4615:351:0319:202:374:081:1512:16
21Amy-Niamh Murray & Emma Mc AlindenBeginners58:5801:0533:4139:2942:0449:2755:0256:1058:2558:5839:3249:3058:27
St Annes NS Shankill1:0532:365:482:357:235:351:082:15(174)(154)(158)
Emma O'Neill & Chloe HilliardBeginners01:0730:3636:4339:1946:5052:1153:2055:30
St Annes NS Shankill1:0729:296:072:367:315:211:092:10
Myles Tyner & Monish PandillapalliBeginners35:4401:0912:5414:0016:1819:0824:20-----35:1935:4422:42
St Annes NS Shankill1:0911:451:062:182:505:1210:59(156)
Adam Martin & Eve BlundenBeginners49:4800:5919:2620:2239:3142:2647:24----------49:4844:5747:34
St Annes NS Shankill0:5918:270:5619:092:554:58(156)(157)
Alice Rowley & Max SingletonBeginners16:1000:5003:2805:0106:5309:1414:22----------16:1011:50
St Annes NS Shankill0:502:381:331:522:215:08(156)