Tymon Park

2024-02-21

Schools Event (Closed)

6th Class Girls 6th Class Boys 5th Class Girls 5th Class Boys

6th Class Girls

(172)(171)(197)(193)(181)(182)(195)(174)()F
1Aisling Doyle6th Class Girls42:3701:2603:0410:1512:3317:4522:0329:5636:40-----42:3717:5840:52
Skryne NS1:261:387:112:185:124:187:536:44(181)(172)
(172)(171)(197)(193)(181)(182)(195)(174)()F
1Aoibhinn Chapman6th Class Girls42:3201:2603:0710:2212:4018:1622:3230:0236:51-----42:3211:3112:5030:15
Skryne NS1:261:417:152:185:364:167:306:49(197)(193)(195)
(172)(171)(197)(193)(181)(182)(195)(174)()F
1Maeve Quinn6th Class Girls43:1001:2903:1010:3512:5118:3622:3030:1737:13-----43:1001:3741:33
Skryne NS1:291:417:252:165:453:547:476:56(172)(172)
(172)(171)(197)(193)(181)(182)(195)(174)()F
1Ellen Doyle6th Class Girls43:0001:2203:0110:2612:4318:2222:1730:0937:02-----43:0001:2901:34
Skryne NS1:221:397:252:175:393:557:526:53(172)(172)
(172)(171)(197)(193)(181)(182)(174)(195)(192)(196)()F
5Isabella Cunai 6th Class Girls53:4400:5102:3905:5907:1211:5214:0618:4221:3627:5032:17-----53:4435:09
St Peters NS Dunboyne0:511:483:201:134:402:144:362:546:144:27(192)
(172)(181)(193)(171)(177)(182)(174)(195)()F
6Ella O' Reilly & Fiza Imaan6th Class Girls43:3800:4904:4512:2818:4624:5727:3332:5936:14-----43:38
Bracken ETNS0:493:567:436:186:112:365:263:15
(172)(171)(197)(193)(181)(177)(182)()F
7Camilla Dowling + Simone Kane6th Class Girls44:0700:5804:0511:1713:1421:3224:3626:35-----44:07
Rathfarnham Parish NS0:583:077:121:578:183:041:59
(172)(171)(197)(193)(177)(182)(174)()F
8Lauren Birney + Emma Whelan6th Class Girls44:1001:4705:3310:1914:0326:0528:2235:25-----44:10
Rathfarnham Parish NS1:473:464:463:4412:022:177:03
(172)(171)(193)(181)(174)(179)(195)()F
8Laura Toomey6th Class Girls41:5600:5302:4307:4713:1316:1922:1127:11-----41:56
Skryne NS0:531:505:045:263:065:525:00
(172)(171)(197)(193)(177)(182)(174)()F
8Lottie Manley + Ruby Malone6th Class Girls42:2501:3005:4211:1314:3926:4128:3836:01-----42:25
Rathfarnham Parish NS1:304:125:313:2612:021:577:23
(172)(171)(193)(181)(174)(195)()F
11Serena Swan6th Class Girls41:5400:5502:4707:5213:1516:1927:13-----41:54
Skryne NS0:551:525:055:233:0410:54
(172)(171)(197)(193)(181)()F
12Sophie Gibbons6th Class Girls40:2901:3404:3917:2920:2428:17-----40:29
Skryne NS1:343:0512:502:557:53
(172)(171)(177)(182)(174)(195)(179)()F
12Amelia Meenaghan6th Class Girls43:3800:4802:2814:1515:5220:4323:3936:22-----43:3839:5542:35
Skryne NS0:481:4011:471:374:512:5612:43(174)(172)
(172)(171)(177)(182)(174)(195)(179)()F
12Sarah Corry6th Class Girls43:3900:4902:2914:1515:5520:4123:4436:22-----43:3916:1039:5742:35
Skryne NS0:491:4011:461:404:463:0312:38(182)(174)(172)
(172)(171)(197)(193)(181)()F
12Abaigh Foley6th Class Girls40:2801:3305:1617:4320:2128:16-----40:28
Skryne NS1:333:4312:272:387:55
(172)(171)(193)(181)(182)(177)(174)()F
16Kendra Antonio & Tamzin McLoughlin 6th Class Girls40:4201:3204:0410:4218:3622:1024:1032:10-----40:42
Bracken ETNS1:322:326:387:543:342:008:00
(172)(171)(193)(181)(174)(187)(176)()F
16Emma Williams 6th Class Girls41:1000:5602:2405:0309:3325:4228:5830:01-----41:10
St Peters NS Dunboyne0:561:282:394:3016:093:161:03
(172)(181)(193)(171)(177)(182)(174)()F
16Bianca Nae & Jamelia Williams 6th Class Girls43:4300:5204:5512:4018:2725:5428:1233:13-----43:4342:35
Bracken ETNS0:524:037:455:477:272:185:01(172)
(172)(171)(193)(181)(173)(189)()F
19Saoirse L'Estrange 6th Class Girls40:4100:5302:1204:4509:3230:2633:47-----40:41
St Peters NS Dunboyne0:531:192:334:4720:543:21
(172)(171)(197)(193)()F
19Hannah Bowers + Lexi Kyle + Maisie Nolan6th Class Girls43:2702:0405:2910:2513:29-----43:27
Rathfarnham Parish NS2:043:254:563:04
(172)(171)(181)(182)(174)(173)(189)()F
19Elin Denisa & Rebecca 6th Class Girls43:3101:1003:0308:0414:1520:3237:4339:16-----43:31
Bracken ETNS1:101:535:016:116:1717:111:33
(172)(181)(193)(177)(182)(174)()F
19Gabriela Krajewska & Deborah Komolafe6th Class Girls44:4901:3206:2916:1025:4628:4133:43-----44:4901:35
Bracken ETNS1:324:579:419:362:555:02(172)
(172)(171)(193)(177)(182)(174)()F
23Emma Vanstone6th Class Girls41:0201:1204:1314:2719:5322:3834:17-----41:02
Corduff N.S.1:123:0110:145:262:4511:39
(172)(171)(193)(177)(182)(174)()F
23Romina Jifco6th Class Girls42:0801:2004:2215:0420:0822:4634:31-----42:08
Corduff N.S.1:203:0210:425:042:3811:45
(172)(171)(193)(182)(174)()F
25Emily Mooney 6th Class Girls41:5602:0305:1009:5825:5431:20-----41:5631:24
St Peters NS Dunboyne2:033:074:4815:565:26(174)
(172)(171)(193)(182)(174)()F
25Aoife Casey6th Class Girls41:5402:0105:0809:4926:0431:19-----41:54
St Peters NS Dunboyne2:013:074:4116:155:15
(172)(171)(193)(182)(174)()F
25Sarah Li 6th Class Girls44:0203:2106:2811:0627:2532:41-----44:02
St Peters NS Dunboyne3:213:074:3816:195:16
(172)(171)(193)(177)(182)()F
25Rafaela Oluebube & Maya Snioch Lawlor6th Class Girls42:4501:0102:5706:4817:1820:07-----42:45
Bracken ETNS1:011:563:5110:302:49
(172)(171)(193)(177)(182)()F
25Elysa Le Sclotour & Jessica Egbuchulam 6th Class Girls42:3601:0203:0106:5317:1820:12-----42:3640:47
Bracken ETNS1:021:593:5210:252:54(172)
(172)(193)(171)(173)(189)()F
25Allie Mercer & Anaya Khan 6th Class Girls36:2801:0609:4717:5425:0728:22-----36:28
Bracken ETNS1:068:418:077:133:15
(172)(181)(193)(177)(182)(174)()F
31Paige Vlachos & Emilia Popielska6th Class Girls47:0601:2006:1115:3226:0328:3133:49-----47:0644:51
Bracken ETNS1:204:519:2110:312:285:18(172)
(172)(171)(177)(182)(174)()F
32Katie-May Nolan6th Class Girls42:2100:5802:5815:5518:4928:13-----42:21
Skryne NS0:582:0012:572:549:24
(172)(171)(177)(182)(174)()F
32Evie Naughton6th Class Girls42:1901:0302:5715:5218:4828:16-----42:19
Skryne NS1:031:5412:552:569:28
(172)(171)(173)(189)()F
34Meekhal Jeo & Jerusha Samuel 6th Class Girls34:5601:2104:4723:3426:56-----34:56
Bracken ETNS1:213:2618:473:22
(172)(171)(193)()F
34Aoife Lubinska & Chloe Fletcher 6th Class Girls34:3400:4903:0914:06-----34:34
Bracken ETNS0:492:2010:57
(172)(171)(181)(174)(195)(192)()F
36Hannah Sojin 6th Class Girls53:3203:3906:0912:3318:1321:5333:53-----53:32
St Peters NS Dunboyne3:392:306:245:403:4012:00
(172)(171)(193)(174)()F
37Elsie Kirwan + Rachel Cole6th Class Girls51:5302:1105:0720:3039:29-----51:53
Rathfarnham Parish NS2:112:5615:2318:59
(172)(181)(182)(174)(178)(186)()F
38Kayleigh Cosgrave6th Class Girls61:1701:3004:0708:1214:4733:2236:21-----61:17
Corduff N.S.1:302:374:056:3518:352:59
(172)(181)(182)(174)(178)(186)()F
38Aoibheann Hoey6th Class Girls61:1701:3004:1008:1114:4333:2136:26-----61:17
Corduff N.S.1:302:404:016:3218:383:05
(172)(181)(182)(174)(178)(186)()F
38Alice Hartford6th Class Girls61:2201:2804:0608:0814:2833:2036:17-----61:22
Corduff N.S.1:282:384:026:2018:522:57

6th Class Boys

(172)(171)(197)(193)(181)(182)(174)(195)(179)(192)(196)(178)(186)(190)(183)(191)(170)(185)(199)(189)(173)()F
1Cael Naughton6th Class Boys54:0600:4701:5603:1904:0208:5210:1812:5414:5116:3119:4321:4223:3725:0431:4433:4240:2442:3847:0050:2851:5752:37-----54:0601:59
Skryne NS0:471:091:230:434:501:262:361:571:403:121:591:551:276:401:586:422:144:223:281:290:40(171)
(172)(171)(197)(193)(181)(182)(174)(195)(179)(192)(196)(178)(186)(190)(183)(191)(170)(185)(199)(189)(173)()F
1Liam Looby6th Class Boys54:0700:4701:5603:1704:0308:5310:1512:5714:4316:3219:3921:4323:3824:5931:4533:4340:2642:4047:0250:3052:0052:39-----54:07
Skryne NS0:471:091:210:464:501:222:421:461:493:072:041:551:216:461:586:432:144:223:281:300:39
(172)(171)(197)(193)(181)(174)(195)(179)(178)(186)(196)(192)(184)(183)(185)(189)(173)()F
3Adam Clear6th Class Boys48:1200:5402:2604:2205:1809:2211:2313:2615:3419:0520:2922:4226:3528:2232:1342:1845:0845:59-----48:12
Scoil Bhride Nurney0:541:321:560:564:042:012:032:083:311:242:133:531:473:5110:052:500:51
(172)(173)(199)(185)(175)(198)(180)(170)(183)(190)(184)(192)(196)(186)()F
4Noah Girard6th Class Boys52:0300:5404:4006:5310:2016:4819:4120:5923:3627:2330:0432:3935:5939:4341:36-----52:0306:55
Skryne NS0:543:462:133:276:282:531:182:373:472:412:353:203:441:53(199)
(172)(173)(199)(185)(175)(198)(180)(170)(183)(190)(184)(192)(196)(186)()F
4Fionn Ó'Bric6th Class Boys52:0400:5404:3807:0110:1816:5519:3920:5323:3527:2430:0232:3535:5739:4041:34-----52:04
Skryne NS0:543:442:233:176:372:441:142:423:492:382:333:223:431:54
(172)(173)(199)(185)(175)(198)(180)(170)(183)(190)(184)(192)(196)(186)()F
4Cuan Ó'Bric6th Class Boys52:0500:5804:4006:5710:1416:5219:4120:5523:3227:2029:5932:3635:5939:4241:29-----52:05
Skryne NS0:583:422:173:176:382:491:142:373:482:392:373:233:431:47
(172)(171)(197)(193)(174)(195)(196)(184)(183)(185)()F
7Alex Dodd + Euan Sykes6th Class Boys46:3501:4603:4405:4409:1017:2519:2526:3429:3633:4242:00-----46:35
Rathfarnham Parish NS1:461:582:003:268:152:007:093:024:068:18
(172)(171)(197)(193)(177)(182)(174)(192)(184)(190)(183)(185)()F
8Adam Ruigrok6th Class Boys46:4201:0202:1404:1405:1010:0311:3715:3922:1025:4729:2632:0641:34-----46:42
Corduff N.S.1:021:122:000:564:531:344:026:313:373:392:409:28
(172)(171)(197)(193)(177)(182)(174)(192)(184)(190)(183)()F
8Daniel Moore6th Class Boys40:3200:5702:1404:1705:0109:4611:2415:0821:1924:5427:3929:31-----40:32
Corduff N.S.0:571:172:030:444:451:383:446:113:352:451:52
(172)(171)(197)(193)(177)(182)(174)(192)(184)(190)(183)(185)()F
10Elijah Byrne Stokes6th Class Boys47:0101:1602:2104:2905:1910:1611:5215:4922:1825:5229:3632:2041:45-----47:01
Corduff N.S.1:161:052:080:504:571:363:576:293:343:442:449:25
(172)(171)(197)(193)(181)(177)(182)(174)(179)(192)(196)()F
11Marek Maldonado & Robert Gruzewski 6th Class Boys49:2300:4402:1604:1605:1210:1811:4413:3119:1223:4529:5333:37-----49:2346:29
Bracken ETNS0:441:322:000:565:061:261:475:414:336:083:44(174)
(172)(171)(197)(193)(177)(182)(181)(174)(173)(189)()F
12Adam Najem & Szmon Formaniak 6th Class Boys41:5101:2103:1706:0607:3813:4416:0320:1423:4236:4837:56-----41:5129:2738:00
Bracken ETNS1:211:562:491:326:062:194:113:2813:061:08(172)(189)
(172)(171)(193)(197)(177)(182)(174)(195)()F
12Theo Dunne + Zach Murphy + Luke Sargent 6th Class Boys43:2101:4803:5107:4809:1014:4216:1021:0528:29-----43:21
Rathfarnham Parish NS1:482:033:571:225:321:284:557:24
(172)(171)(197)(193)(177)(182)(181)(174)(173)(189)()F
12Sean Baker & Samuel Lawal 6th Class Boys40:5601:0402:4305:3406:3413:1115:3419:3922:3436:2837:28-----40:56
Bracken ETNS1:041:392:511:006:372:234:052:5513:541:00
(172)(171)(197)(193)(177)(182)(179)(192)(174)()F
15Aidan Christle & Emmet MacNau6th Class Boys39:2101:0102:3005:1706:2513:5516:0523:5229:2936:10-----39:21
Rathfarnham Parish NS1:011:292:471:087:302:107:475:376:41
(172)(171)(197)(193)(181)(182)(174)(195)(192)(184)(185)()F
16Finn O' Neill 6th Class Boys54:5701:2103:3106:0207:3512:1414:1120:1522:4729:2333:0049:19-----54:57
St Peters NS Dunboyne1:212:102:311:334:391:576:042:326:363:3716:19
(172)(171)(197)(193)(177)(182)(181)()F
17Ryan O' Toole6th Class Boys41:1801:0604:0406:0207:3316:0819:1028:21-----41:18
St Peters NS Dunboyne1:062:581:581:318:353:029:11
(172)(171)(197)(193)(181)(177)(182)(174)(179)(192)(196)()F
17Callum McEwen & Jakub Rybka 6th Class Boys54:1400:5902:3104:1105:0710:0611:4113:1919:2023:4129:4833:32-----54:1443:00
Bracken ETNS0:591:321:400:564:591:351:386:014:216:073:44(192)
(172)(171)(197)(193)(177)(182)(181)()F
17Matas Chijioke 6th Class Boys41:2801:3103:2306:0207:3116:2719:1728:35-----41:28
St Peters NS Dunboyne1:311:522:391:298:562:509:18
(172)(171)(193)(177)(182)(174)(195)(179)(192)(176)(183)(170)(185)()F
17Conor Wall6th Class Boys53:5300:5202:2404:3411:1413:4617:1820:4725:0629:0031:0036:2641:5649:12-----53:5300:5731:03
Skryne NS0:521:322:106:402:323:323:294:193:542:005:265:307:16(172)(176)
(172)(171)(197)(193)(181)(177)(182)()F
17Shane Ireland + Lucy Walsh6th Class Boys44:5201:5705:2612:3814:3422:5325:5727:56-----44:52
Rathfarnham Parish NS1:573:297:121:568:193:041:59
(172)(193)(197)(181)(182)(174)()F
22Eric Doyle6th Class Boys43:4401:4108:3510:4821:0825:3334:21-----43:4401:4842:32
Skryne NS1:416:542:1310:204:258:48(172)(172)
(172)(171)(197)(193)(181)()F
23Oisín Connor6th Class Boys39:1501:2704:2312:2414:3324:25-----39:15
Skryne NS1:272:568:012:099:52
(172)(171)(197)(193)(181)()F
23Harry Callaghan6th Class Boys39:1201:2504:2312:2314:3024:30-----39:12
Skryne NS1:252:588:002:0710:00
(172)(171)(193)(181)(182)(177)(174)()F
25Colin Sookarah Murphy Owanta & Antony 6th Class Boys40:4801:4603:4109:5918:2621:2623:2932:02-----40:48
Bracken ETNS1:461:556:188:273:002:038:33
(172)(182)(174)(195)(192)()F
25Sam Benfriha & Muhammas Hashir Ijaz6th Class Boys45:4701:0306:3611:3316:0628:19-----45:4739:0144:38
Bracken ETNS1:035:334:574:3312:13(174)(172)
(172)(171)(193)(177)(182)(179)(174)()F
27Andrew Cole + Ewan Mulhall6th Class Boys43:5601:4606:1909:2415:5318:2533:1938:03-----43:56
Rathfarnham Parish NS1:464:333:056:292:3214:544:44
(181)(182)(174)(195)()F
27Jack Killion6th Class Boys40:5405:3509:3723:4427:48-----40:54
Corduff N.S.5:354:0214:074:04
(172)(171)(193)(182)(174)(197)(181)()F
29Ian Mooney6th Class Boys50:4600:5702:2604:3709:5113:0825:2532:00-----50:46
Skryne NS0:571:292:115:143:1712:176:35
(172)(171)(193)(177)()F
30Jocy Omo & James Brailean 6th Class Boys35:4701:0403:2814:1127:15-----35:47
Bracken ETNS1:042:2410:4313:04
(172)(177)(182)(179)(174)()F
30Tom Dillon + Jack Dwyer6th Class Boys41:3502:5409:4713:0328:0332:59-----41:3538:38
Rathfarnham Parish NS2:546:533:1615:004:56(172)
(172)(171)(193)(177)()F
30Dylan Bradshaw & Jayden Orusakwe6th Class Boys34:5301:1303:3014:1827:23-----34:53
Bracken ETNS1:132:1710:4813:05
(173)(172)(182)(177)()F
33He Ming Duan & Giovanni Gasparato 6th Class Boys35:4105:1409:3921:0024:13-----35:41
Bracken ETNS5:144:2511:213:13
(172)(171)(197)(193)(177)(182)(174)(195)(179)(192)(184)(183)(185)()F
34Paddy Cheshire6th Class Boys69:3301:1302:5004:4806:0514:3616:2623:0725:5730:5338:0747:1451:4365:21-----69:33
Skryne NS1:131:371:581:178:311:506:412:504:567:149:074:2913:38
(172)(171)(177)()F
35Justin Donoghue Clare & Martin Lukaya 6th Class Boys35:3901:0704:1526:57-----35:3933:50
Bracken ETNS1:073:0822:42(172)
(173)(189)(185)(175)(191)(170)(183)(176)(192)(174)(172)()F
35Alan Florczak &Yoel Huruy6th Class Boys59:3803:0004:1007:4116:3025:1127:4434:2439:5841:1451:2357:43-----59:38
Bracken ETNS3:001:103:318:498:412:336:405:341:1610:096:20
(173)(189)(185)(175)(191)(170)(183)(192)(172)()F
37Krill Kovalov & Arthur Varet 6th Class Boys59:4803:0704:2108:0116:3025:1427:3834:2140:5057:39-----59:48
Bracken ETNS3:071:143:408:298:442:246:436:2916:49
(172)(174)(171)()F
38Niall Carroll6th Class Boys50:3702:1209:0336:49-----50:37
Corduff N.S.2:126:5127:46
(172)(174)(171)()F
38Olivier Florczak6th Class Boys50:5402:1309:0636:52-----50:54
Corduff N.S.2:136:5327:46

5th Class Girls

(172)(171)(193)(197)(177)(182)(195)(192)(196)(184)(183)(185)()F
1Sophia Howard + Sarah-Jane Redmond5th Class Girls54:5000:5602:1712:2713:2018:2019:5024:5531:2433:2537:0239:5248:28-----54:50
Rathfarnham Parish NS0:561:2110:100:535:001:305:056:292:013:372:508:36
(172)(193)(197)(181)(182)(174)()F
2Layla Rogan5th Class Girls43:1701:3808:2110:2821:0325:0533:59-----43:17
Skryne NS1:386:432:0710:354:028:54
(172)(171)(197)(193)(181)(177)(182)(195)(176)(183)(185)()F
2Amy Beirne 5th Class Girls55:3601:0802:4207:0008:0713:4116:5418:4523:5032:2437:4149:23-----55:36
St Peters NS Dunboyne1:081:344:181:075:343:131:515:058:345:1711:42
(172)(171)(197)(193)(181)(177)(182)(195)(176)(183)(185)()F
2Brielle Solomon 5th Class Girls55:1700:5202:2606:4307:5213:2516:4318:2923:3532:0937:2549:11-----55:17
St Peters NS Dunboyne0:521:344:171:095:333:181:465:068:345:1611:46
(172)(171)(197)(193)(177)(182)()F
5Willow Devoy + Sophia Galvin5th Class Girls43:2602:4104:4109:5911:1322:0724:54-----43:26
Rathfarnham Parish NS2:412:005:181:1410:542:47
(172)(171)(197)(193)(177)()F
6Jessie James + Jessica O'Connor5th Class Girls42:4102:1104:1909:1511:2021:19-----42:41
Rathfarnham Parish NS2:112:084:562:059:59
(172)(177)(182)(179)(192)(176)(187)()F
7Mae Masterson + Joshua Dodd5th Class Girls45:5301:1613:3415:3822:2534:1336:5938:35-----45:53
Rathfarnham Parish NS1:1612:182:046:4711:482:461:36
(171)(197)(193)(181)(174)(195)(192)()F
7Yani Amanj Saeed 5th Class Girls54:0702:4205:5507:3212:5418:1722:1734:09-----54:07
St Peters NS Dunboyne2:423:131:375:225:234:0011:52
(173)(189)(185)(199)(194)(175)(191)(170)()F
9Eimear Murphy5th Class Girls53:4403:1906:4409:4216:3118:2428:3033:0036:43-----53:44
Skryne NS3:193:252:586:491:5310:064:303:43
(173)(189)(185)(199)(194)(175)(191)(170)()F
9Chloe Meharg5th Class Girls53:3803:2006:1409:3916:2718:2328:4932:4536:27-----53:38
Skryne NS3:202:543:256:481:5610:263:563:42
(172)(171)(181)(182)(174)()F
11Amber Wynne5th Class Girls44:1401:0503:1019:5524:1633:23-----44:14
Skryne NS1:052:0516:454:219:07
(172)(171)(181)(182)(174)()F
11Jennifer Corry5th Class Girls44:0201:0003:0119:4924:0733:13-----44:0242:46
Skryne NS1:002:0116:484:189:06(172)
(172)(181)(182)(174)()F
13Caoimhe Egan5th Class Girls34:5201:3505:3709:4523:05-----34:52
Corduff N.S.1:354:024:0813:20
(173)(189)(172)(171)(193)(182)(174)(195)()F
13Emillia Morris 5th Class Girls54:5902:4104:1110:1713:2817:0624:4332:2335:01-----54:59
St Peters NS Dunboyne2:411:306:063:113:387:377:402:38
(172)(171)(193)(197)(173)(189)(185)(170)(191)()F
13Kate Harrington5th Class Girls57:0301:0202:4806:4119:1329:0230:2735:5343:3145:36-----57:0343:43
Skryne NS1:021:463:5312:329:491:255:267:382:05(170)
(172)(171)(193)(197)(173)(189)(185)(170)(191)()F
13Bláithín Hamill5th Class Girls57:2000:5402:4806:4119:1429:0230:1535:4843:3945:30-----57:20
Skryne NS0:541:543:5312:339:481:135:337:511:51
(172)(181)(182)(174)()F
13Grace Furlong5th Class Girls34:5301:2405:2909:3723:03-----34:53
Corduff N.S.1:244:054:0813:26
(172)(177)(182)(174)()F
18Einin McCabe5th Class Girls36:0801:2911:1613:5824:18-----36:08
Corduff N.S.1:299:472:4210:20
(173)(189)(172)(171)(193)(182)(174)(195)()F
18Evelyn Cahill5th Class Girls55:1002:3304:0210:0813:2416:5624:1932:1934:52-----55:10
St Peters NS Dunboyne2:331:296:063:163:327:238:002:33
(172)(177)(182)(174)()F
18Daniela Ioanovici5th Class Girls38:0501:4011:1814:0924:33-----38:05
Corduff N.S.1:409:382:5110:24
(172)(177)(182)(174)()F
18Chloe Tackney5th Class Girls36:0301:3611:1113:4224:16-----36:03
Corduff N.S.1:369:352:3110:34
(172)(177)(174)(182)()F
18Sarah Killion5th Class Girls36:1602:2611:2124:30----------36:16
Corduff N.S.2:268:5513:09-----
(172)(171)(197)(193)(177)(182)(174)(195)(179)(192)(184)(183)(170)(175)()F
18Anna White + Orna McKee5th Class Girls68:2201:1403:1706:0307:2414:1216:5520:5925:5829:5036:1140:1243:4949:5755:10-----68:22
Rathfarnham Parish NS1:142:032:461:216:482:434:044:593:526:214:013:376:085:13
(172)(171)(181)(174)(195)(192)()F
24Charlotte Prole 5th Class Girls53:0903:1805:2211:4017:2020:5833:06-----53:09
St Peters NS Dunboyne3:182:046:185:403:3812:08
(172)(171)(193)()F
25Mia Nixon Brady5th Class Girls46:2401:5604:3721:14-----46:2405:15
Skryne NS1:562:4116:37(171)
(172)(171)(173)(189)()F
25Ranielly Ribeiro Costa5th Class Girls47:0004:4807:4931:5938:46-----47:00
St Peters NS Dunboyne4:483:0124:106:47
(172)(171)(181)(174)(195)(192)()F
27Chloe Higgins 5th Class Girls55:1304:2107:0013:1818:3522:2834:08-----55:13
St Peters NS Dunboyne4:212:396:185:173:5311:40
(172)(171)(193)()F
28Emily Fowley5th Class Girls50:4301:4905:0021:27-----50:43
Skryne NS1:493:1116:27
(172)(171)(193)()F
28Isabel Moore5th Class Girls50:3601:5104:5021:16-----50:36
Skryne NS1:512:5916:26
(172)(171)(193)(197)(181)(174)(182)()F
30Elsa Stone5th Class Girls61:1401:1602:4206:4915:1730:5739:2945:45-----61:14
Skryne NS1:161:264:078:2815:408:326:16
(172)(171)(193)(197)(181)(174)(182)()F
30Elle Jay Carberry5th Class Girls61:1701:1102:3906:3815:1230:4939:2645:38-----61:1745:5055:1159:24
Skryne NS1:111:283:598:3415:378:376:12(182)(174)(172)
(172)(171)(193)(197)(181)(174)(182)()F
30Ava Fay5th Class Girls61:2001:1502:5506:3415:1030:1239:3345:35-----61:20
Skryne NS1:151:403:398:3615:029:216:02
(173)(189)(185)(175)(170)(180)(183)(192)(174)()F
33Zoe Geraghty5th Class Girls78:4405:3406:5212:3732:4443:1546:5152:5960:1472:05-----78:44
Skryne NS5:341:185:4520:0710:313:366:087:1511:51

5th Class Boys

(173)(189)(185)(199)(194)(175)(191)(198)(180)(183)(190)(184)(192)(196)(178)(174)(172)()F
1Fionnan Girvin5th Class Boys46:0902:0502:4204:5806:5107:4215:0616:5619:0620:2724:2326:4829:3631:2533:2635:5242:1845:24-----46:09
Corduff N.S.2:050:372:161:530:517:241:502:101:213:562:252:481:492:012:266:263:06
(173)(189)(185)(199)(194)(175)(191)(198)(180)(183)(190)(184)(192)(196)(178)(174)(172)()F
1Eoghan Tully5th Class Boys46:0202:0102:4104:5506:4907:4115:0416:5419:0620:2124:2326:5529:3331:2033:2935:5142:1645:13-----46:02
Corduff N.S.2:010:402:141:540:527:231:502:121:154:022:322:381:472:092:226:252:57
(173)(189)(185)(199)(194)(175)(191)(198)(180)(170)(183)(190)(192)(174)(172)()F
3Ethan Murphy5th Class Boys44:1403:1604:2306:5210:5311:4916:4618:4421:2222:3525:0329:2231:1735:4141:1643:27-----44:1404:24
Skryne NS3:161:072:294:010:564:571:582:381:132:284:191:554:245:352:11(189)
(172)(171)(197)(193)(181)(177)(182)(174)(195)(179)(178)(186)(196)(192)(184)(183)(191)(175)(185)()F
3Freddie Beardsley Murphy + Jake O'Byrne5th Class Boys53:0001:1402:3504:2105:3610:0311:5813:4816:4219:5922:5126:1528:0830:2132:5234:3938:2844:0245:1948:54-----53:00
Rathfarnham Parish NS1:141:211:461:154:271:551:502:543:172:523:241:532:132:311:473:495:341:173:35
(172)(171)(197)(193)(181)(173)(189)(199)(194)(175)(191)(170)(180)(198)()F
5Tom Downey5th Class Boys46:3200:5802:3004:1005:0808:3515:5717:1319:1921:0528:5132:1234:0635:5437:13-----46:3211:54
Scoil Bhride Nurney0:581:321:400:583:277:221:162:061:467:463:211:541:481:19(172)
(172)(171)(197)(193)(181)(173)(189)(199)(194)(175)(191)(170)(180)(198)()F
5Jack Higginbottom5th Class Boys46:3700:5802:3304:1305:0708:4116:0617:1019:2921:1828:5032:2234:0936:0337:17-----46:3711:5317:13
Scoil Bhride Nurney0:581:351:400:543:347:251:042:191:497:323:321:471:541:14(172)(189)
(172)(171)(197)(193)(181)(173)(189)(199)(194)(175)(191)(170)(180)(198)()F
5Ryan Clear 5th Class Boys46:2500:5702:3004:1905:0508:4016:0517:1219:1921:1428:4632:1134:0736:0237:09-----46:2511:52
Scoil Bhride Nurney0:571:331:490:463:357:251:072:071:557:323:251:561:551:07(172)
(172)(171)(197)(193)(177)(182)(174)(192)(184)(190)(183)()F
8Evan Ruigrok5th Class Boys40:4201:1002:2204:2105:1310:0111:3715:2821:3025:0627:5229:47-----40:42
Corduff N.S.1:101:121:590:524:481:363:516:023:362:461:55
(172)(171)(193)(177)(182)(174)(195)(179)(192)(176)(187)()F
9Josh Pratt + Sam Burke5th Class Boys43:5600:5404:5810:1615:1316:4522:1925:0230:2134:3736:2137:35-----43:5601:05
Rathfarnham Parish NS0:544:045:184:571:325:342:435:194:161:441:14(172)
(172)(171)(197)(193)(181)(177)(182)(195)(174)()F
9Noah Fitzpatrick + Harry Trench Thornton5th Class Boys40:3901:0503:0705:0906:0610:1411:5814:0719:1826:52-----40:39
Rathfarnham Parish NS1:052:022:020:574:081:442:095:117:34
(172)(171)(193)(197)(177)(182)(181)(195)(179)(192)(183)(175)(185)(173)(189)()F
11Harry McCormack5th Class Boys56:4301:0102:2004:2205:4411:5413:2716:2228:0230:1133:2038:3445:2649:3653:2554:14-----56:43
Skryne NS1:011:192:021:226:101:332:5511:402:093:095:146:524:103:490:49
(172)(171)(197)(193)(181)(182)(174)(195)(192)(184)(183)(185)()F
12Harrison Stone Blood 5th Class Boys54:4501:1303:0905:5307:0911:5113:5919:3522:3528:5332:4536:5948:49-----54:45
St Peters NS Dunboyne1:131:562:441:164:422:085:363:006:183:524:1411:50
(172)(171)(197)(193)(181)(182)(174)(195)(192)(184)(183)(185)()F
12Isaac Brown 5th Class Boys54:3801:0203:0205:4607:0211:4613:5119:2822:2828:4932:4136:5548:50-----54:38
St Peters NS Dunboyne1:022:002:441:164:442:055:373:006:213:524:1411:55
(172)(171)(193)(181)(177)(182)(174)(192)(184)(183)(185)()F
14Bobby Fitzpatrick + Conor Mooney 5th Class Boys46:2901:1903:0108:5713:0614:3716:2419:2627:1829:5232:5542:27-----46:2913:09
Rathfarnham Parish NS1:191:425:564:091:311:473:027:522:343:039:32(181)
(172)(171)(193)(197)(177)(182)(181)(195)(179)(192)(183)(175)(185)(173)(189)()F
14Henry McGivern5th Class Boys58:3700:4503:2205:5807:0413:2114:5717:4228:3531:3234:5040:2347:1051:0954:5755:58-----58:37
Skryne NS0:452:372:361:066:171:362:4510:532:573:185:336:473:593:481:01
(172)(171)(193)(197)(177)(182)(181)(195)(179)(192)(183)(175)(185)(173)(189)()F
14Connor Greenan5th Class Boys58:0100:4603:2205:4706:5713:1614:4117:3928:2931:3534:3939:3446:5251:0454:3255:25-----58:01
Skryne NS0:462:362:251:106:191:252:5810:503:063:044:557:184:123:280:53
(173)(189)(185)(199)(194)(172)(181)(174)()F
17George White5th Class Boys42:1602:2903:1705:4507:3108:3819:5125:3031:21-----42:16
Corduff N.S.2:290:482:281:461:0711:135:395:51
(172)(171)(197)(193)(181)(182)(174)(195)(192)(184)(185)()F
17Mason Crowley 5th Class Boys54:3700:5703:4705:5807:0111:3613:4419:1822:2128:4132:4148:44-----54:3701:01
St Peters NS Dunboyne0:572:502:111:034:352:085:343:036:204:0016:03(172)
(173)(189)(185)(199)(194)(172)(181)(174)()F
17Alasdair Piner5th Class Boys42:0002:2403:1105:3207:1808:2219:4325:2131:10-----42:0019:4619:52
Corduff N.S.2:240:472:211:461:0411:215:385:49(172)(172)
(173)(189)(185)(199)(194)(172)(181)(174)()F
17Jenson Barugh5th Class Boys42:4302:0902:5505:1807:0908:0719:2025:0330:57-----42:4319:23
Corduff N.S.2:090:462:231:510:5811:135:435:54(172)
(172)(171)(193)(197)(177)(182)(181)(179)(174)()F
17David Phillips5th Class Boys43:3401:0002:1904:1605:4011:5113:1916:1427:4536:52-----43:34
Skryne NS1:001:191:571:246:111:282:5511:319:07
(173)(189)(185)(199)(194)(172)(181)(174)()F
17Matthew Ryan5th Class Boys42:2602:3803:2505:3907:2008:3119:4625:2231:14-----42:26
Corduff N.S.2:380:472:141:411:1111:155:365:52
(172)(171)(197)(193)(181)(182)(174)(195)(192)(184)(185)()F
23Gideon Geiger 5th Class Boys55:2201:1103:5106:3507:5412:5115:0520:1823:1429:3633:3149:37-----55:22
St Peters NS Dunboyne1:112:402:441:194:572:145:132:566:223:5516:06
(172)(171)(197)(193)(181)(182)(174)(195)(192)(184)(185)()F
23Tadgh Brennan 5th Class Boys55:4902:0504:1006:4908:0712:4915:0620:3323:3329:5533:5249:56-----55:49
St Peters NS Dunboyne2:052:052:391:184:422:175:273:006:223:5716:04
(173)(189)(199)(194)(185)(172)(171)()F
25Matthew Grieve + Shane Campbell 5th Class Boys42:2203:1707:1211:0112:3817:4326:2430:01-----42:22
Rathfarnham Parish NS3:173:553:491:375:058:413:37
(173)(189)(199)(194)(185)(172)(171)()F
25Ruaraidh McGinn + Luke Ross5th Class Boys41:1602:2204:5409:4811:2916:1825:3129:05-----41:16
Rathfarnham Parish NS2:222:324:541:414:499:133:34
(172)(193)(197)(181)(182)(174)()F
27Fionn Muldoon5th Class Boys43:4601:4408:2610:3821:1125:2134:24-----43:4642:16
Skryne NS1:446:422:1210:334:109:03(172)
(172)(193)(197)(181)(182)(174)()F
27Ríoghan O'Donoghue5th Class Boys43:2401:3808:2810:3321:0325:3134:21-----43:24
Skryne NS1:386:502:0510:304:288:50
(172)(171)(181)(177)(182)(195)(174)()F
29Jack Farren + Liam Shirley5th Class Boys41:1600:5502:0412:1714:1216:2321:3028:59-----41:1621:3534:56
Rathfarnham Parish NS0:551:0910:131:552:115:077:29(195)(172)
(173)(189)(185)(199)(194)(175)(191)(198)(180)(170)(183)(174)(182)()F
30Alexander Sweeney5th Class Boys63:4703:1804:2806:5210:5811:5216:5018:4821:3222:3825:0729:5746:0851:12-----63:47
Skryne NS3:181:102:244:060:544:581:582:441:062:294:5016:115:04
(172)(171)(193)(174)(195)(179)()F
30Kyle O'Reilly5th Class Boys45:2900:5102:1804:5114:0516:3929:04-----45:29
Skryne NS0:511:272:339:142:3412:25
(172)(171)(193)(174)(195)(179)()F
30Jack Geraghty5th Class Boys45:2700:5102:2004:4514:0816:3429:01-----45:27
Skryne NS0:511:292:259:232:2612:27
(172)(171)(193)(197)(181)(174)()F
30Cillian Abbott5th Class Boys46:1900:5202:1106:1714:4431:1339:20-----46:19
Skryne NS0:521:194:068:2716:298:07
(172)(171)(193)(197)(181)(174)()F
30Bobby Swan McTigue5th Class Boys46:1901:0202:4006:3315:2232:5939:18-----46:19
Skryne NS1:021:383:538:4917:376:19
(172)(171)(197)(193)(181)(174)(195)(179)(192)(196)()F
35Rory Shaw + Matthew Wilkinson5th Class Boys61:2201:2204:5507:4409:0718:5021:5524:4427:2132:2036:55-----61:22
Rathfarnham Parish NS1:223:332:491:239:433:052:492:374:594:35
(172)(182)(174)(195)()F
36Iarla Casey 5th Class Boys41:5301:1110:3919:3523:24-----41:53
St Peters NS Dunboyne1:119:288:563:49
(172)(182)(174)(195)()F
36Darragh L'Estrange 5th Class Boys43:1001:5711:2320:1824:12-----43:10
St Peters NS Dunboyne1:579:268:553:54
(172)(171)(181)(182)(174)()F
38Josh Gaynor5th Class Boys44:1201:0303:0819:4824:1533:14-----44:12
Skryne NS1:032:0516:404:278:59
(173)(189)(185)(194)(172)(171)(181)()F
39Tyler McGivergan5th Class Boys51:5302:3203:2606:3610:2324:3327:4546:16-----51:5320:11
Corduff N.S.2:320:543:103:4714:103:1218:31(173)