Results

Tramore Valley Park

2018-02-27

Cork Schools Championships (Primary & Secondary)

First Year Girls First Year Boys 2nd/3rd Year Girls 2nd/3rd Year Boys Post Junior Cert girls Post Junior Cert Boys
5th Class Girls 5th Class Boys 6th Class Girls 6th Class Boys Pairs Course Challenge Course

First Year Girls 16 controls

NameClassClubTime
1Doireann Heffernan St Marys Mallow21:22
2Lucy Lynch St Marys Mallow22:24
3Dearbhla Browne St Marys Mallow24:00
4Lucy Williamson St Marys Mallow26:37
5Laoise Ní-Aodha Colaiste an Phiarsaigh27:10
6Róisin Myres St Marys Mallow27:53
7Shannon Roche Nagle Rice Doneraile35:53
8Sophie Fleming Nagle Rice Doneraile36:55
9Anna Cronin St Marys Mallow39:47
10Clara McCarthy St Marys Midleton47:27
11Aisling Tangney St Marys Midleton49:24
12Caoimhe McGrath St Marys Midleton51:26
13Sophie Dineen Midleton College52:59
14Nikol Topola Midleton College55:00
15Caoimhe Tracey Midleton College64:02
16Zoe Ottman Midleton College65:53
17Mia Griffin Midleton College67:58
18Julie O'Regan Nagle Rice Doneraile94:19
19Ada O'Keeffe Nagle Rice Doneraile97:19
Aoife Ahern Carrigtwohill Community CollegeDNF
Faye Prendergast Midleton CollegeDNF
Ellie Coughlan St Marys MallowDNF
Jane Cornally St Marys MallowDNF
Clíodhna Millard Colaiste an PhiarsaighDNF

First Year Boys 16 controls

NameClassClubTime
1Michael Alvaerz Clonakilty Community College18:44
2Cian O’Riordan Carrigtwohill Community College20:06
3Finn Whelan Midleton CBS20:31
4Jim Twomey Clonakilty Community College20:44
5Dan Twomey Clonakilty Community College21:01
6Briain Cott Midleton CBS22:12
7Tomás O'Donnobhain Clonakilty Community College23:30
8Adam O'Neill Carrigtwohill Community College24:00
9Michael Deegan Clonakilty Community College24:09
10Jamie Magner Patrician Academy Mallow24:55
11Cormac Hall Clonakilty Community College25:15
12Sean Fraser Midleton CBS25:41
13Ronan Browne Carrigtwohill Community College26:01
14Daniel O'Donovan Clonakilty Community College26:11
15Chidi Olugbue Carrigtwohill Community College26:16
16Stephen Ruddy Midleton CBS27:50
17Marc Ó'Tnúthail Colaiste an Phiarsaigh27:52
18Caolán Dennigan Carrigtwohill Community College28:26
19Ben Buckley Nagle Rice Doneraile28:38
20Oscar Kingston Clonakilty Community College29:01
21Mikolaj Kolodziejczyk Midleton CBS30:18
22Kian Lane Patrician Academy Mallow30:31
23Jake Horgan Midleton CBS30:38
24Conor McDonnell Nagle Rice Doneraile31:25
25Andrew Marley Midleton College32:03
26Conor Brenann Patrician Academy Mallow32:26
27Oisín Lynch Carrigtwohill Community College32:39
28Ralph Gubbins Nagle Rice Doneraile33:43
29Cameron Clerkin Midleton College34:00
30Alex Deady Nagle Rice Doneraile34:53
31Sean Hennessy Midleton CBS38:39
32Brendan O'Donnell Midleton College42:33
33Jason He Midleton College43:08
34Darragh O'Connor Nagle Rice Doneraile52:22
35Tiernan Jacob Midleton College57:59
Ben Allen Carrigtwohill Community CollegeDNF
Mark Walsh Carrigtwohill Community CollegeDNF
Artur Iskrzycki Midleton CBSDNF

2nd/3rd Year Girls 14 controls

NameClassClubTime
1Sadhbh Ní-Shé Colaiste an Phiarsaigh27:22
2Holly Garvey St Marys Mallow27:39
3Sarah O Malley St Marys Mallow29:00
4Síomha Ní-Aodha Colaiste an Phiarsaigh30:56
5Lara Moynihan St Marys Mallow31:15
6Heather Ní-Mhuireasáin Colaiste an Phiarsaigh33:32
7Sophie Rochford St Marys Mallow35:26
8Michelle Buckley St Marys Mallow35:34
9Sarah Healy St Marys Mallow37:15
10Faye McGrath St Marys Midleton37:39
11Roisin O'Brien St Marys Midleton38:38
11Elaine Sheehan St Marys Mallow38:38
13Ailbhe Lynch St Marys Mallow39:06
14Claire McCarthy St Marys Midleton39:30
15Laura Walsh Nagle Rice Doneraile39:55
16Rachel Stuart Midleton College41:24
17Seoighe Lucy St Marys Midleton41:41
18Amy Darley Nagle Rice Doneraile43:38
19Niamh Codd Midleton College44:09
20Sarah Murphy Nagle Rice Doneraile46:12
21Ellen Turvey St Marys Midleton47:32
22Rachel O'Sullivan Midleton College47:39
23Kate Killeen Midleton College47:42
24Ilona Roche Nagle Rice Doneraile49:21
25Genevieve Shepherd Midleton College50:22
26Sarah Walsh Nagle Rice Doneraile50:51
27Naoise Hogan Midleton College53:24
28Claire Mcguire Nagle Rice Doneraile57:16
29Alannah Shepherd Midleton College59:44
30Andrea Ryan Nagle Rice Doneraile60:39
31Lily Sheahan Nagle Rice Doneraile63:26
Avril Ní-Mhathúna Colaiste an PhiarsaighDNF

2nd/3rd Year Boys 15 controls

NameClassClubTime
1Darragh Hoare Midleton CBS25:17
2Kuba Hoft Midleton CBS28:17
3Aaron Coughlan Midleton CBS31:01
4Conor Minihane Clonakilty Community College32:26
5Ruairí Ó'Tnúthail Colaiste an Phiarsaigh33:16
6John Spelman Midleton CBS36:08
7Ben Ryan Midleton College38:07
8Jack O'Shea Nagle Rice Doneraile38:48
9Gavin McIllreavy Midleton College39:25
10Cian Scally Clonakilty Community College40:09
11Dylan Geaney Clonakilty Community College40:18
12Chris O'Brien Midleton CBS41:01
13Cian Downey Clonakilty Community College43:14
14Evan Lordan-Bailey Midleton CBS44:00
15Eoin Downey Clonakilty Community College44:44
16Colin O'Shea Nagle Rice Doneraile44:47
17Nedas Norutis Nagle Rice Doneraile44:57
18Domenicks Lejins Clonakilty Community College45:13
19Fionn McSweeney Midleton CBS46:26
20Fionn O'Kelly Nagle Rice Doneraile51:29
21Ross Daly Nagle Rice Doneraile57:14
22Padraig O'Brien Nagle Rice Doneraile60:40
23Mickey Murphy Nagle Rice Doneraile61:18
24Ryan Kehoe Midleton College61:20
25Bailey Stuart Midleton College64:10
26James Li Midleton College65:50
Mark Allman Clonakilty Community CollegeDNF
Tim McCarthy Clonakilty Community CollegeDNF
Dónal Ó'Nuanáin Colaiste an PhiarsaighDNF

Post Junior Cert girls 4.3km 0 controls

NameClassClubTime
1Grace Cronin Nagle Rice Doneraile40:08
2Alice O Sullivan St Marys Mallow41:20
3Michaela Ferone Nagle Rice Doneraile44:06
4Alyson Ring Nagle Rice Doneraile48:06
5Henrique Holleinsteiner Nagle Rice Doneraile51:50
6Deirdre Corcoran St Marys Midleton65:41
7Aileen McGrath St Marys Midleton70:22
8Faith Keane St Marys Midleton84:52
9Cliodhna Mullane St Marys Midleton88:47

Post Junior Cert Boys 16 controls

NameClassClubTime
1Dan McDonnell Midleton CBS32:46
2Simon Upton Midleton CBS34:04
3Sean Devaney Midleton CBS34:12
4Cathal Lane Midleton CBS34:37
5Jack Conway Clonakilty Community College35:59
6Tony Oconnell' Clonakilty Community College36:30
7Rob Downey Clonakilty Community College36:45
8Eoin O'Brien Midleton CBS37:14
9Josh O'Brien Nagle Rice Doneraile37:15
10Alan Phayer Clonakilty Community College42:06
11Sean Kelleher Midleton CBS43:02
12Daniel O'Donov'an Clonakilty Community College44:31
13Evan Corcoran Clonakilty Community College45:29
14David Hannon Nagle Rice Doneraile47:49
15Brian O'Driscoll Nagle Rice Doneraile52:15
Frank O'Brien Midleton CBSDNF
Keelan Crawford Clonakilty Community CollegeDNF
Fiachra Ó'Luanaigh Colaiste an PhiarsaighDNF

5th Class Girls 13 controls

NameClassClubTime
1Ava Hanrahan Killavullen NS13:40
2Zilin Kong Bunscoil Chriost Ri15:06
3Katie Turner Killavullen NS15:37
4Fíorna O'Keeffe Convent Primary Mallow16:26
5Elizabeth Palmer Killavullen NS16:39
6Caoimhe Griffin Killavullen NS17:28
7Naomi Howard Bunscoil Chriost Ri17:32
8Aideen Cagney Ballygown NS17:42
9Róisín Murray Killavullen NS18:45
10Anna Clifford Convent Primary Mallow18:52
11Laura O' Callaghan Bunscoil Chriost Ri19:19
12Ciara O'Brien Convent Primary Mallow19:28
13Megan Forde Bunscoil Chriost Ri22:29
14Silín Murphy Killavullen NS23:35
15Chloe Buckley Convent Primary Mallow25:30
16Caitlín Carroll Killavullen NS25:54
17Mia Jordan Bunscoil Chriost Ri26:22
18Berenice Cronin Killavullen NS27:28
19Lavina O'Doherty Convent Primary Mallow28:06
20Ava Daly Ballygown NS28:36
21Ella Lombard Killavullen NS28:51
22Sarah Elue Convent Primary Mallow30:28
23Reyna Nagle Convent Primary Mallow31:11
24Grace Doyle Ballygown NS31:14
25Aliesha Cummins Convent Primary Mallow33:32
26Claire Hanley Ballygown NS39:43
27Kaylee Carroll Ballygown NS44:02
Sarah Taylor Killavullen NSDNF
Bethany Browne Convent Primary MallowDNF
Aishling Dennehy Ballygown NSDNF
Holly McCabe Scoil UrsulaDNF
Vivienne O'Donavan Convent Primary MallowDNF
Daniella Odigie Bunscoil Chriost RiDNF

5th Class Boys 15 controls

NameClassClubTime
1Emmet Curtin SNB Clonakilty12:31
2Matthew Barrett Scoil Mhuire Naofa Carrigtwohill12:32
3Cailim Van-Dam SNB Clonakilty12:50
4Oran Blackburn SNB Clonakilty13:01
5Tadhg Howe Bunscoil Chriost Ri13:30
6Tomás Fennell Killavullen NS14:03
7Jack O'Crowley SNB Clonakilty14:19
8Dilon Van-Dam SNB Clonakilty14:43
9Cillian McCarthy Scoil Mhuire Naofa Carrigtwohill14:51
10Sam Allen Scoil Mhuire Naofa Carrigtwohill15:01
11Charlie Cremin Killavullen NS15:06
12Damian Glinkowski Bunscoil Chriost Ri15:08
13Tom Peet SNB Clonakilty15:35
14Jack O'Regan Scoil Mhuire Naofa Carrigtwohill15:40
15Darragh Walsh SNB Clonakilty15:51
16Fergal Curtin SNB Clonakilty15:52
17Séamus Cronin Killavullen NS17:10
18Vito Dalsasso Bunscoil Chriost Ri17:16
19Colm O’Mahony Killavullen NS18:11
20Alex Delaney Scoil Mhuire Naofa Carrigtwohill18:13
21Evan Sheahan Ballygown NS18:43
22James Nolan Bunscoil Chriost Ri18:59
23Jack Mulcahy Scoil Mhuire Naofa Carrigtwohill19:15
24Shane Stack Bunscoil Chriost Ri20:09
25Niall Fitzgerald Killavullen NS20:36
26Billy Hourihan Bunscoil Chriost Ri21:42
27Finn Scannell Bunscoil Chriost Ri22:51
28Stephen Rea Killavullen NS23:09
29Seán O’Shea Ballygown NS24:14
30Des Kenneally SNB Clonakilty24:42
31Seán Maguire SNB Clonakilty25:59
32Eoghan Forde Killavullen NS26:29
33Rian O'Riordan Scoil Ursula27:04
34Jamie Mulcahy Ballygown NS27:11
35Paudie Irwin Ballygown NS27:31
36Owen Magner Killavullen NS27:43
37Seán Taylor Killavullen NS28:21
38Ben Murphy Scoil Mhuire Naofa Carrigtwohill29:01
39Jack Stafford Killavullen NS29:02
40Stas Barszcz Scoil Ursula29:07
41Alex McCann-Carroll Scoil Mhuire Naofa Carrigtwohill34:16
42Jack O' Hanlon-Twohig Bunscoil Chriost Ri34:58
Dara O’Neill Ballygown NSDNF
Cian O'Connell Ballygown NSDNF
Cian Lee Scoil Mhuire Naofa CarrigtwohillDNF
Denis Walsh Scoil Mhuire Naofa CarrigtwohillDNF
Trevor Howe Bunscoil Chriost RiDNF

6th Class Girls 13 controls

NameClassClubTime
1Sarah O'Sullivan Eglantine NS16:14
2Arianna Murphy Bunscoil Chriost Ri17:58
3Aoife Roche Dunderrow NS19:21
4Sophie Peare Dunderrow NS19:25
5Saoirse O'Brien Dunderrow NS20:21
6Ashling Webb Dunderrow NS21:23
7Zoe Tiburizi Convent Primary Mallow21:28
8Sophie Collins Dunderrow NS22:05
9Camille Ni-Shúilleabháin Ballygown NS23:09
10Lauren O'Regan Dunderrow NS24:08
11Ellie Thornhill Convent Primary Mallow25:09
12Maeve Dorney Bunscoil Chriost Ri26:04
13Maria Murphy Convent Primary Mallow26:24
14Robyn Hughes Convent Primary Mallow26:25
15Abbey O' Brien Bunscoil Chriost Ri28:03
16Hannah Martin Ballygown NS28:13
17Jennifer Sampson Convent Primary Mallow28:24
18Tara Brennan Ballygown NS30:06
19Analyiah Oloyede Bunscoil Chriost Ri30:36
20Emily Nolan Bunscoil Chriost Ri30:37
21Gema Viega Scoil Ursula30:47
22Molly O'Callaghan Convent Primary Mallow31:42
23Ellen O' Sullivan Bunscoil Chriost Ri32:11
24Ellie Carroll Killavullen NS32:12
25Shalana Coyle Bunscoil Chriost Ri32:43
26Wiktoria Wasowska Convent Primary Mallow33:37
27Sally Cooper Killavullen NS34:07
28Nadine Beard Ballygown NS34:46
29Aoife O'Gorman Killavullen NS36:00
30Helen Kelly Ballygown NS36:29
31Kerri Finnegan Convent Primary Mallow38:57
32Patricia Januszkiewicz Convent Primary Mallow41:46
33Nicole Buckley Dunderrow NS43:45
34Zuwena Barrett Dunderrow NS45:49
Molly Bartley Killavullen NSDNF
Rachel O’Sullivan Killavullen NSDNF
Aoife Hurley Dunderrow NSDNF
Heather Fahey Dunderrow NSDNF
Tara Norton Convent Primary MallowDNF
Blessing Edogbo Convent Primary MallowDNF
Laura Bernard Scoil UrsulaDNF
Emily O' Sullivan Bunscoil Chriost RiDNF
Jessica Li Bunscoil Chriost RiDNF
Joy Sampson Bunscoil Chriost RiDNF

6th Class Boys 14 controls

NameClassClubTime
1Patrick Walsh Scoil Mhuire Naofa Carrigtwohill12:53
2Daniel Cronin Killavullen NS14:47
3Joshua Hoare Scoil Mhuire Naofa Carrigtwohill15:32
4Aaron Desmond Scoil Mhuire Naofa Carrigtwohill17:20
5Artjoms Petrous Bunscoil Chriost Ri17:40
6Fionn Mc Gorry Bunscoil Chriost Ri17:45
7Oisin Joyce Dunderrow NS18:01
8David O' Driscoll Bunscoil Chriost Ri18:30
9Colin Molloy Bunscoil Chriost Ri19:23
10Daniel Nolan Scoil Mhuire Naofa Carrigtwohill19:24
11Ryan McCarthy Dunderrow NS19:42
12Darragh McDonald SNB Clonakilty19:44
13Conor Bailey Dunderrow NS20:05
14Pranav Prakash SNB Clonakilty20:20
15Liam Casey Scoil Mhuire Naofa Carrigtwohill20:50
16Eoin Farrell SNB Clonakilty21:35
17James Kennefick Bunscoil Chriost Ri21:40
18Conor Dinneen Dunderrow NS21:46
19Conor Hill Scoil Mhuire Naofa Carrigtwohill22:17
20Joel Joseph Scoil Mhuire Naofa Carrigtwohill22:33
21Darragh Higgins Scoil Mhuire Naofa Carrigtwohill22:43
22Gearóid Coleman SNB Clonakilty22:46
23Donnacha Walsh SNB Clonakilty23:34
24Mark Tiernan Bunscoil Chriost Ri23:46
25Jack Barrett Dunderrow NS23:48
26Eoin O’Hanlon Ballygown NS24:08
27Adam Murphy Scoil Mhuire Naofa Carrigtwohill24:20
28Odhran O'Connell SNB Clonakilty25:32
29Luke Brennan Bunscoil Chriost Ri25:49
30Colm Hannon Ballygown NS26:16
31Jessie Craig SNB Clonakilty27:25
32Seán Morissey Scoil Ursula28:21
33Barry Cotter Ballygown NS28:49
34Evan O' Callaghan Bunscoil Chriost Ri28:53
35James Murnane SNB Clonakilty29:12
36Prince Iyalla SNB Clonakilty29:29
37Fearghal Hogan Killavullen NS30:06
38Adam Lillis Ballygown NS30:08
39Simonas Bruzas Dunderrow NS30:21
40Shane Mc Carthy Bunscoil Chriost Ri30:51
41Killian O'Callaghan Killavullen NS32:15
42Luke Cusack Dunderrow NS32:44
43Keelin Collins Bunscoil Chriost Ri32:50
44Eoin Collins SNB Clonakilty33:14
45Timmy Price Dunderrow NS38:59
46James O'Sullivan Ballygown NS40:46
47Matthew O'Donovan Dunderrow NS54:55
Ben Cremin Killavullen NSDNF
Ronan Lankford Killavullen NSDNF
Thomas Skeath-Cooney Dunderrow NSDNF
Cillian Barry Scoil Mhuire Naofa CarrigtwohillDNF
Evan Nugent Scoil UrsulaDNF

Pairs Course 12 controls

NameClassClubTime
1Ben O'Sullivan Scoil Mhuire Naofa Carrigtwohill12:51
2Kyle Graham Scoil Mhuire Naofa Carrigtwohill12:53
3Cameron Rose SNB Clonakilty13:14
4Conor Daly SNB Clonakilty14:37
5Ben Montgomery Bunscoil Chriost Ri14:50
6Sean Kiely Bunscoil Chriost Ri15:30
7Martin Janiszek SNB Clonakilty16:02
7Odhran Mulcahy SNB Clonakilty16:02
9Aaron O' Brien-Towler Bunscoil Chriost Ri16:11
10Filip Wicher Bunscoil Chriost Ri16:46
11Cian O'Regan SNB Clonakilty17:47
11Hubert Dzik Bunscoil Chriost Ri17:47
13Aaron Kennedy Bunscoil Chriost Ri18:19
14Michael Birlea SNB Clonakilty18:20
15Jude McCarthy SNB Clonakilty18:45
16Adam Sheehy St. Anthony's20:19
17Joey Woodward St. Anthony's20:43
18Jimmy Harte St. Anthony's20:44
19Jilles Rotteveel St. Anthony's21:41
20Cormac Byrne St. Anthony's22:02
21Jamie O'Donovan SNB Clonakilty22:06
22Joe O'Mahony St. Anthony's22:28
23Alex O'Dwyer St. Anthony's22:34
24James O'Leary St. Anthony's22:38
25Tom Carmody St. Anthony's22:50
26Chloe Barrett Killavullen NS22:52
27Lughaidh Smyth St. Anthony's23:02
28Ellie Looney Killavullen NS23:22
29Mia Buckley Killavullen NS23:24
29Evan Smyth St. Anthony's23:24
31Molly Taylor Killavullen NS23:25
32Aileen Kelleher Killavullen NS23:37
33Darragh Crowley St. Anthony's24:02
34Tadhg O'Connor St. Anthony's24:08
35Matthew McHugh St. Anthony's24:31
36Ryan Roche Killavullen NS25:08
37Eoin Curtain Killavullen NS25:18
38Jamie O'Regan Dunderrow NS25:48
39Chloe Carroll Dunderrow NS28:19
40Rachel Synnott Dunderrow NS28:22
41Lauren Farrissey Dunderrow NS28:43
42David Cahill Bunscoil Chriost Ri29:11
43Frank Sullivan Dunderrow NS30:03
44Archie O'Dowling St. Anthony's41:03
45Darragh Kennedy-O’Connor Killavullen NS44:31
46Rory Browne Killavullen NS45:20
Aidan Browne Killavullen NSDNF
Becca O'Regan Killavullen NSDNF
Liam Healy Killavullen NSDNF
Ava O'Sullivan Killavullen NSDNF
Sahara O’Flynn Killavullen NSDNF
Ava Howell Killavullen NSDNF
Jamie Lowe Killavullen NSDNF
Warren Cahill Killavullen NSDNF
Niamh Browne Killavullen NSDNF
Natan Watroba Killavullen NSDNF
Ishy O'Toole Dunderrow NSDNF
Lydia O'Leary Dunderrow NSDNF
Leo Day-Griffiths Dunderrow NSDNF
Ronan Webb Dunderrow NSDNF
Michael O'Driscoll Dunderrow NSDNF
Aleksei Binzar SNB ClonakiltyDNF
Cuan Ó' hAodáin St. Anthony'sDNF
Reuben Coughlan St. Anthony'sDNF
Conor Murphy St. Anthony'sDNF
Barry Collins St. Anthony'sDNF
Ashwin Ranga St. Anthony'sDNF
Robbie O'Brien St. Anthony'sDNF
Ronan Scott St. Anthony'sDNF
Donnacha Reddington St. Anthony'sDNF
Liam Higgins St. Anthony'sDNF
Seán Denn St. Anthony'sDNF
Noah Campion St. Anthony'sDNF
Michael Morley St. Anthony'sDNF
Michael Collins Powell St. Anthony'sDNF
Rory O'Connor St. Anthony'sDNF
Conor O'Halloran St. Anthony'sDNF
Andrew Kingston St. Anthony'sDNF
Harry Walsh St. Anthony'sDNF
Luke Cremin St. Anthony'sDNF
Charlie Kavanagh St. Anthony'sDNF
Ronan O'Donovan St. Anthony'sDNF
Joe Lyons St. Anthony'sDNF
Sam Hernan St. Anthony'sDNF
Donogh Leahy St. Anthony'sDNF
Giorgi Tsklisasvili St. Anthony'sDNF
Darragh Keary St. Anthony'sDNF
Sam Moynihan St. Anthony'sDNF
Conor Buckley St. Anthony'sDNF
David Coughlan St. Anthony'sDNF
Neville O'Shea St. Anthony'sDNF
Parsa Novbakht St. Anthony'sDNF
Justin Carroll St. Anthony'sDNF
Ronan Lydon St. Anthony'sDNF
Kasey O'Brien St. Anthony'sDNF

Challenge Course 16 controls

NameClassClubTime
1Conor Daly Clonakilty Community College18:41
2Daniel Daly Clonakilty Community College20:00
3Daniel O'Brien Clonakilty Community College20:27
4Rowan Russell Clonakilty Community College22:03
5Jack McLoughlin Clonakilty Community College24:01
6Amy Lynch St Marys Mallow25:07
7Edmund Motherway Midleton CBS27:53
8Eoghan Rooney Midleton CBS33:16
9Blaise McCarthy Clonakilty Community College34:28
10Caoimhe O Riordan St Marys Mallow35:55
11Katelyn Hennessey St Marys Mallow35:56
12Kate McMahon St Marys Mallow36:46
13Tara Bolster St Marys Mallow36:54
14Ali Tobin St Marys Mallow38:52
15Eabha Daly St Marys Mallow38:54
16Daniel Peet Clonakilty Community College39:04
17Geena Doyle St Marys Mallow39:31
18Emily Fresh St Marys Mallow39:40
19Laura Buckley St Marys Mallow41:51
20Clara Walsh St Marys Mallow41:55
21Julianne Collins St Marys Mallow42:19
22Kate Thompson St Marys Mallow43:08
23Caoimhe O Reilly St Marys Mallow43:47
24Maria Twomey St Marys Mallow43:48
25Lucy McDonald St Marys Mallow53:26
26Doireann Buckley St Marys Mallow53:27
27Saoirse Mc Donald St Marys Mallow54:40
27Amy Griffin St Marys Mallow54:40
29Saoirse Bell St Marys Mallow62:45
30Miriam Timmony St Marys Mallow62:52
Arek Pawlik Midleton CBSDNF
Eva Foley St Marys MallowDNF
Sophie O Connor St Marys MallowDNF
Abi Duggan St Marys MallowDNF
Sarah jane O Connor St Marys MallowDNF
Charlotte Henderson St Marys MallowDNF
Ellie Ryan St Marys MallowDNF
Jade Crowley St Marys MallowDNF
Nicola Corkery St Marys MallowDNF
Glory Iijeh St Marys MallowDNF
Grattan Neville Clonakilty Community CollegeDNF
Adam Crawford Clonakilty Community CollegeDNF
Anthea A St Marys MallowDNF
Darragh MacDermott Clonakilty Community CollegeDNF
Sophia Breen St Marys MallowDNF
Sarah jane Hickey St Marys MallowDNF
Clodagh Pratt St Marys MallowDNF
Katelyn Cremin St Marys MallowDNF
Kelly o Meara St Marys MallowDNF
Cliodhna Barrett Murphy St Marys MallowDNF
Chloe O Callaghan St Marys MallowDNF

Action took 0.010 seconds