Results

Cabinteely Park

2018-02-07

Leinster Schools League (Primary) / No. 3

5th Class Boys 6th Class Girls 6th Class Boys 5th Class Girls

5th Class Boys 2.460km 18 controls

NameClassClubTime
1Daragh Young5th Class BoysFingal OC25:47
1Luke Byrne & Chris Kissanthomas5th Class BoysSt. Annes NS Shankill25:47
3Cillian Bradley & Conor Gilmer5th Class BoysSt Fintans NS27:49
4Shane Barrett & Nicholas Fallon5th Class BoysSt Fintans NS32:18
5Sam Morland5th Class BoysSkryne NS32:43
6Stephen Milmo-Penny & Josh Clarke5th Class BoysWhitechurch NS34:08
7Séamus Burchill & Cian Donnelly5th Class BoysSt. Annes NS Shankill34:49
8Noah Crawley5th Class BoysSkryne NS37:50
9Charlie Brophy & David Secrii5th Class BoysSt. Annes NS Shankill38:34
10Ethan Bray & Tom Quinn5th Class BoysSt Fintans NS38:57
11Tadhg Kelly & Noel O'Neill5th Class BoysSt. Annes NS Shankill40:21
12Cillian Stronge & Daniel Cerasi5th Class BoysSt Fintans NS42:09
12James Walsh & Charlie Moore5th Class BoysSt Fintans NS42:09
14Garbhan Mulvaney5th Class BoysSkryne NS42:30
15Aaron Briscoe5th Class BoysSkryne NS43:45
16Jamie Everard5th Class BoysSkryne NS44:29
17Oisín Vogelaar & Tony McGahey5th Class BoysSt Fintans NS45:51
18Marcus Doyle & Charlie Gahan5th Class BoysSt Fintans NS46:09
19Sean McNelis5th Class BoysSkryne NS47:34
20Evan Jeffares & Christian Takaichvilli5th Class BoysSt Fintans NS50:18
21Niall McLoughlin5th Class BoysSkryne NS52:21
22Daniel McDaid & Christian Kenny Ward5th Class BoysSt. Annes NS Shankill75:18
23Jack O'Regan5th Class BoysSkryne NS80:38
24Logan Coussay & Callum Dowling5th Class BoysSt. Annes NS Shankill81:43
25Daniel Farnan5th Class BoysSkryne NS83:01
Declan O'Connor5th Class BoysSkryne NSDNF
Shane Farnan5th Class BoysSkryne NSDNF
Mikey McCormack & Daniel McEvoy5th Class BoysSt Fintans NSDNF
Paul Graham, Hector Stewart Munnelly & Keelin Bradley-Brady5th Class BoysWhitechurch NSDNF
Callum Caldwell & Harry St. Leger5th Class BoysWhitechurch NSDNF

6th Class Girls 2.550km 18 controls

NameClassClubTime
1Sinead Young6th Class GirlsFingal OC19:59
2Aine Moss6th Class GirlsSkryne NS25:58
3Grainne Hanly6th Class GirlsSkryne NS26:00
4Alyse Clarke6th Class GirlsSkryne NS26:51
5Eve Morris6th Class GirlsSkryne NS28:14
6Lisa Browne6th Class GirlsSkryne NS30:44
7Mia Mulvaney6th Class GirlsSkryne NS34:04
8Ellie Murphy6th Class GirlsSkryne NS35:35
9Kate Kelly & Tríona Rogerson6th Class GirlsSt Fintans NS37:25
10Sophie Gargan & Alannah Quinn6th Class GirlsSkryne NS38:08
11Cecily Hayes6th Class GirlsSkryne NS39:07
12Alice Lacy & Kate Lacy6th Class GirlsSt Fintans NS40:23
13Sadhbh O'Byrne & Rebecca Stronge6th Class GirlsSt Fintans NS43:41
14Kate Goggin & Isabelle O'Neill6th Class GirlsSt Fintans NS46:43
15Georgia L'Estrange & Zoe Dunne6th Class GirlsSt Fintans NS47:50
16Cara Dotchin Smith & Katie Callery6th Class GirlsSt Fintans NS48:13
17Meabh Lynch6th Class GirlsSkryne NS48:17
18Aisling O'Connor6th Class GirlsSkryne NS48:30
19Roisin McManus6th Class GirlsSkryne NS49:06
20Lucy Canny & Emily Murray6th Class GirlsSt Fintans NS50:07
21Lisa-Marie Kasselman & Lauren Mackey6th Class GirlsWhitechurch NS52:33
22Alex Dennis & Siadan Santini6th Class GirlsSt Fintans NS52:55
23Caylin Snell & Gráinne Conway6th Class GirlsOur Ladys Rathdrum55:24
24Ava Turner & Ashlin Carter6th Class GirlsOur Ladys Rathdrum58:06
25Tara O'Toole & Cara Byrne6th Class GirlsOur Ladys Rathdrum61:40
26Amelia Trenaman & Ella Sparling6th Class GirlsWhitechurch NS62:49
27Kori Kavanagh & Nadia Southern6th Class GirlsOur Ladys Rathdrum65:51
28Caitlin Byrne & Jeny George6th Class GirlsOur Ladys Rathdrum72:35
29Hannah Olohan & Orla Lawlor6th Class GirlsOur Ladys Rathdrum85:12
Chloe Hogan & Piper Gilbert6th Class GirlsSt Fintans NSDNF
Lily-Ha Maguire & Grace Hanratty6th Class GirlsSt Fintans NSDNF
Georgia McNevin6th Class GirlsSkryne NSDNF

6th Class Boys 2.880km 22 controls

NameClassClubTime
1Dylan Murphy6th Class BoysSkryne NS25:19
2Matthew Ryan6th Class BoysSkryne NS26:49
3Ciaran Quinn6th Class BoysSkryne NS27:21
4Kevin Cooney6th Class BoysSkryne NS28:08
5Odhran Girvin6th Class BoysFingal OC28:50
6Charlie Swan6th Class BoysSkryne NS30:31
7Darragh O'Dowd6th Class BoysSkryne NS32:10
8Cillian Manning6th Class BoysSkryne NS32:39
9Zak Farrell6th Class BoysSkryne NS34:54
10Gary Everard6th Class BoysSkryne NS35:31
11Johnny Flynn & Kurt Dolan6th Class BoysSt Fintans NS35:53
12Ciaran Fox6th Class BoysSkryne NS38:07
13Conor Jansen & Jamie Kenehan6th Class BoysSt Fintans NS39:19
14Kim Guinness & Jacob Minehane6th Class BoysWhitechurch NS43:07
15Calum Fagan6th Class BoysSkryne NS46:52
16Michael Penar-Turner & Rhys Byrne6th Class BoysWhitechurch NS47:18
17Cillian Smyth6th Class BoysSkryne NS47:44
18Diego Calvert & Ben Moghal6th Class BoysSt Fintans NS50:00
19Oran O'Rourke6th Class BoysSkryne NS52:28
20Jack Younge & Simon Comerford6th Class BoysWhitechurch NS53:29
21Enis Salman & Ben Williams6th Class BoysWhitechurch NS56:47
22Ben Mooney6th Class BoysSkryne NS61:05
23Ben O'Reilly6th Class BoysSkryne NS69:38
Alex Whelan & Ewan McHugh6th Class BoysSt Fintans NSDNF
Adam Shields & Jack O'Gorman6th Class BoysSt Fintans NSDNF
Kevin O'Sullivan & Jonathan Ralph6th Class BoysSt Fintans NSDNF
Charles Coyle & Sam McCormack6th Class BoysSt Fintans NSDNF
Luke Ingle & Christian Morrow6th Class BoysSt Fintans NSDNF
Josh O Sullivan & Harry Brewer6th Class BoysSt Fintans NSDNF
Dylan Egan & Cúán Bannon O Regan6th Class BoysSt Fintans NSDNF
Eoin Quinn & Luke Horgan6th Class BoysSt Fintans NSDNF
Jack Sullivan & Cathal Duggan & James Henry Brennan6th Class BoysSt Fintans NSDNF

5th Class Girls 2.460km 19 controls

NameClassClubTime
1Rosy Kelly & Grace McCarrick5th Class GirlsSt Fintans NS30:23
2Rebecca McEilligott-Ryan & Ellen Byrne5th Class GirlsOur Ladys Rathdrum32:38
3Caoimhe Giles5th Class GirlsSkryne NS33:33
4Lacey McSharry & Therese Silju5th Class GirlsOur Ladys Rathdrum33:48
5Lucy Kay, Ruby Nolan, Sinéad Gouraud5th Class GirlsSt. Annes NS Shankill34:07
6Aisling McGoldrick & Ella McCann5th Class GirlsSt Fintans NS36:04
6Emma Cooling & Ciara Magsalay5th Class GirlsSt Fintans NS36:04
8Hollie Ward & Ailbhe Hayes5th Class GirlsOur Ladys Rathdrum36:39
9Alex McElhinney & Maeve Kellet5th Class GirlsSt Fintans NS37:18
10Isabella Reuter5th Class GirlsSkryne NS38:32
11Eloise Girard5th Class GirlsSkryne NS38:34
12Molly Connolly5th Class GirlsSkryne NS39:31
13Alicia Duffy & Eve Quilligan5th Class GirlsSt Fintans NS39:34
14Jesse Kelly & Nicole Dolan5th Class GirlsSt Fintans NS41:22
15Niamh Barrett & Katie Buckley Breen5th Class GirlsSt Fintans NS42:34
16Aoife McLoughlin5th Class GirlsSkryne NS43:14
17Emma Dardis5th Class GirlsSkryne NS43:40
18Robyn Curran & Paige Nolan5th Class GirlsOur Ladys Rathdrum44:38
19Christina Burke & Olivia Giblin5th Class GirlsSt Fintans NS45:09
20Grace Hollywood5th Class GirlsSkryne NS45:30
20Rebecca Clarke5th Class GirlsSkryne NS45:30
22Sophie Girard5th Class GirlsSkryne NS45:47
23Ruby Jackson & Lucy Needham5th Class GirlsWhitechurch NS45:49
24Beth Killeen & Maria Oreshkina5th Class GirlsSt. Annes NS Shankill47:44
24Katie Keane5th Class GirlsSkryne NS47:44
26Amber Melia & Jessica Moore5th Class GirlsSt. Annes NS Shankill48:18
27Ciara Garvey & Ema Dailydyte5th Class GirlsSt Fintans NS48:22
28Camille Michel & Anna Martin5th Class GirlsSt. Annes NS Shankill50:38
29Lara O'Connor & Sophie Goold5th Class GirlsSt Fintans NS51:24
30Aeladh Bradley-Brady & Milla Fulton5th Class GirlsWhitechurch NS52:49
31Destiny Carty5th Class GirlsSkryne NS55:22
32Shauna Hogan5th Class GirlsSkryne NS58:52
33Hannah Gilroy & Lily Coonagh5th Class GirlsSt Fintans NS60:38
34Sadhbh Hislop & Aoife Burke5th Class GirlsWhitechurch NS60:40
35Olivia Quarmby & Leah Mitchell5th Class GirlsWhitechurch NS61:58
36Aoibheann Egan & Anna Naughton5th Class GirlsSt Fintans NS62:34
37Bethan Corcoran & Kelsey Quill5th Class GirlsWhitechurch NS63:49
38Aisling Byrne & Steffy Jiji5th Class GirlsOur Ladys Rathdrum64:24
39Makayla Soden & Margarate Moorehouse5th Class GirlsSt. Annes NS Shankill67:40
40Grace Cibi & Eva Elmes5th Class GirlsSt. Annes NS Shankill78:23
41Ciara Finn & Luka Bartrina Milligan5th Class GirlsWhitechurch NS79:36
Shannon Hendy & Lucy Hannon5th Class GirlsSt Fintans NSDNF
Amelia Smart5th Class GirlsSkryne NSDNF
Virginia-Rose Beggan5th Class GirlsSkryne NSDNF
Katie Purcell5th Class GirlsSkryne NSDNF
Libby Kenna & Rebecca Knight5th Class GirlsWhitechurch NSDNF
Freya Wilkinson5th Class GirlsSkryne NSDNF
Lucy Collins & Rebecca Finucane5th Class GirlsSt Fintans NSDNF
Kate Gibbons5th Class GirlsSkryne NSDNF
Molly Kelly & Fiona Scally5th Class GirlsSt. Annes NS ShankillDNF

Action took 0.004 seconds