Results

Santry Demesne

2017-11-15

Leinster Schools League (Primary) / No. 2

5th Class Girls 5th Class Boys 6th Class Girls 6th Class Boys

5th Class Girls 2.400km 16 controls

NameClassClubTime
1Katie Purcell5th Class GirlsSkryne NS20:47
2Alicia Duffy & Grace McCarrick5th Class GirlsSt Fintans Sutton25:08
3Molly Connolly5th Class GirlsSkryne NS26:43
4Shauna Hogan5th Class GirlsSkryne NS28:15
5Nicole Taylor5th Class GirlsCorduff ns28:19
6Ann McGuirk5th Class GirlsCorduff ns28:25
7Jane Bonar & Ciara Garvey5th Class GirlsSt Fintans Sutton28:34
8Hollie Ward & Aine Fogarty5th Class GirlsOur Ladys Rathdrum29:42
9Katie Keane5th Class GirlsSkryne NS29:44
10Lauren Meharg5th Class GirlsSkryne NS29:55
11Ava Daly5th Class GirlsSkryne NS30:14
12Paige Nolan & Lacey McSharry5th Class GirlsOur Ladys Rathdrum31:11
13Aoife McLoughlin5th Class GirlsSkryne NS31:13
14Emma Dardis5th Class GirlsSkryne NS31:49
14Rebecca McEilligott-Ryan & Ellen Byrne5th Class GirlsOur Ladys Rathdrum31:49
16Niamh Barrett & Rost Kelly5th Class GirlsSt Fintans Sutton31:56
17Rebecca Clarke5th Class GirlsSkryne NS32:02
18Amelia Smart5th Class GirlsSkryne NS32:15
19Grainne Gaines5th Class GirlsCorduff ns32:23
19Ella Sheppard5th Class GirlsCorduff ns32:23
21Lily Coonagh & Jesse Kelly5th Class GirlsSt Fintans Sutton32:46
22Katy Rigney5th Class GirlsCorduff ns32:50
23Annie Foy5th Class GirlsCorduff ns33:13
24Emma Cooling & Ella McCann5th Class GirlsSt Fintans Sutton33:27
25Nicole Odlan & Aisling McMorrow5th Class GirlsSt Fintans Sutton33:38
26Ide Cashell5th Class GirlsFinglas Parochial NS35:28
27Olivia Giblin & Aisling McGoldrick5th Class GirlsSt Fintans Sutton35:36
28Kate Gibbons5th Class GirlsSkryne NS35:57
29Katie Buckley Breen & Ciara Magsalay5th Class GirlsSt Fintans Sutton36:15
30Ava Breen & Aisling Byrne5th Class GirlsOur Ladys Rathdrum38:10
31Keira O'Reardon5th Class GirlsFinglas Parochial NS41:35
32Lucy Hannon & Eve Quilligan5th Class GirlsSt Fintans Sutton41:50
33Grace Hollywood5th Class GirlsSkryne NS47:55
34Therese Silju & Steffy Jiji & Ailbhe Hayes5th Class GirlsOur Ladys Rathdrum48:27
35Freya Wilkinson5th Class GirlsSkryne NS50:00
36Destiny Carty5th Class GirlsSkryne NS52:56
37Robyn Curran & Tiagan O'Brien5th Class GirlsOur Ladys Rathdrum53:48
38Sophie Goold & Lucy Collins5th Class GirlsSt Fintans Sutton59:54
39Melanie Gallagher & Alex McElhinny5th Class GirlsSt Fintans Sutton189:34
Shannon Hendy & Georgia Wright5th Class GirlsSt Fintans SuttonDNF
Sophie Girard5th Class GirlsSkryne NSDNF
Meri De Paor & Maeve Kellet5th Class GirlsSt Fintans SuttonDNF
Aoibhinn O'Connell & Lara O'Conor5th Class GirlsSt Fintans SuttonDNF
Virginia-Rose Beggan5th Class GirlsSkryne NSDNF
Caoimhe Giles5th Class GirlsSkryne NSDNF
Hannah Gilroy & Anna Naughton5th Class GirlsSt Fintans SuttonDNF

5th Class Boys 2.610km 20 controls

NameClassClubTime
1Noah Crawley5th Class BoysSkryne NS25:19
2Daragh Young5th Class BoysFingal Orienteers26:54
3Evan Jeffares & Tom Quinn5th Class BoysSt Fintans Sutton27:15
4Louis Martin & James Walsh5th Class BoysSt Fintans Sutton28:49
5Declan O'Connor5th Class BoysSkryne NS29:42
6Ben Kennedy & Oisín Vogelaar5th Class BoysSt Fintans Sutton29:52
7Graham Downey5th Class BoysCorduff ns31:11
8Jamie Brennan5th Class BoysCorduff ns31:36
9Ronan Fitzpatrick & Aidan Connolly5th Class BoysSt Fintans Sutton32:17
10Ethan Bray & James McCormack5th Class BoysSt Fintans Sutton34:10
11Jack O'Regan5th Class BoysSkryne NS35:49
12Marcus Doyle & Tony McGahey5th Class BoysSt Fintans Sutton35:55
13Rory Gallagher5th Class BoysCorduff ns36:25
14Cillian Stronge & Aaron Cullen5th Class BoysSt Fintans Sutton36:39
15Andrew Fitzgerald5th Class BoysCorduff ns36:43
16Garbhan Mulvaney5th Class BoysSkryne NS38:24
17James Rice5th Class BoysCorduff ns38:26
18Sam Morland5th Class BoysSkryne NS39:12
19Cillian Bradley & Mikey McCormack5th Class BoysSt Fintans Sutton39:55
20Jamie Everard5th Class BoysSkryne NS40:35
21Sean McNelis5th Class BoysSkryne NS46:20
22Michael Zhang & Shane Barrett5th Class BoysSt Fintans Sutton49:43
23Shane Farnan5th Class BoysSkryne NS49:45
24Aaron Briscoe5th Class BoysSkryne NS59:52
25Daniel Farnan5th Class BoysSkryne NS65:58
Charlie Gahan & Charlie Moore5th Class BoysSt Fintans SuttonDNF
Eoin McConnan & Daniel McEvoy & Nicholas Fallon5th Class BoysSt Fintans SuttonDNF
Ethan O'Connell5th Class BoysCorduff nsDNF
Niall McLoughlin5th Class BoysSkryne NSDNF
Ronan O'Rourke5th Class BoysCorduff nsDNF
Shane Doherty Teeling5th Class BoysCorduff nsDNF
Ethan Smullen5th Class BoysFinglas Parochial NSDNF
Yuji Etori5th Class BoysFinglas Parochial NSDNF
Aaron Murray5th Class BoysFinglas Parochial NSDNF
Jaidan Tabb5th Class BoysFinglas Parochial NSDNF
Conor Gilmer & Daniel Cerasi5th Class BoysSt Fintans SuttonDNF

6th Class Girls 2.510km 18 controls

NameClassClubTime
1Roisin McManus6th Class GirlsSkryne NS19:56
2Sinead Young6th Class GirlsCorduff ns20:25
3Grainne Hanly6th Class GirlsSkryne NS21:06
4Alyse Clarke6th Class GirlsSkryne NS22:31
5Ruth Barrett6th Class GirlsCorduff ns22:53
6Lisa Browne6th Class GirlsSkryne NS24:22
7Eve Morris6th Class GirlsSkryne NS25:17
8Cecily Hayes6th Class GirlsSkryne NS26:07
9Éabha Tully6th Class GirlsCorduff ns26:10
10Aisling O'Connor6th Class GirlsSkryne NS26:13
11Kate Goggin & Alice Lacy6th Class GirlsSt Fintans Sutton27:28
12Ellie Murphy6th Class GirlsSkryne NS27:37
13Mia Mulvaney6th Class GirlsSkryne NS29:24
14Aine Moss6th Class GirlsSkryne NS32:40
15Aoife Skelly6th Class GirlsCorduff ns36:58
16Grace Hanratty & Rebecca Stronge6th Class GirlsSt Fintans Sutton37:44
17Roisín Rafferty6th Class GirlsCorduff ns38:10
18Rachel Finnegan6th Class GirlsCorduff ns38:13
19Tríona Rogerson & Sadhbh O'Byrne6th Class GirlsSt Fintans Sutton38:26
20Kori Kavanagh & Cara Byrne6th Class GirlsOur Ladys Rathdrum39:33
21Caoimhe O'Grady6th Class GirlsSkryne NS39:47
22Meghan Taylor6th Class GirlsCorduff ns41:48
23Kate Lacy & Georgia L'Estrange6th Class GirlsSt Fintans Sutton43:46
24Siadan Santini & Maggi O'Shea6th Class GirlsSt Fintans Sutton46:20
25Victoria McConnell & Lucy Canny6th Class GirlsSt Fintans Sutton46:30
26Hannah Olohan & Nadia Southern6th Class GirlsOur Ladys Rathdrum46:48
27Sophia Cerasi & Aida McElhinney6th Class GirlsSt Fintans Sutton48:17
27Georgia McNevin6th Class GirlsSkryne NS48:17
29Caylin Snell & Ashlin Carter6th Class GirlsOur Ladys Rathdrum50:22
30Isabelle O'Neill & Zoe Dunne6th Class GirlsSt Fintans Sutton52:44
31Tara O'Toole & Jeny George6th Class GirlsOur Ladys Rathdrum54:09
32Sophie Farrell6th Class GirlsCorduff ns54:44
33Meabh Lynch6th Class GirlsSkryne NS59:27
34Caitlin Byrne & Jessica Byrne6th Class GirlsOur Ladys Rathdrum63:06
35Orla Lawlor & Grainne Conway6th Class GirlsOur Ladys Rathdrum63:58
36Sophie Gargan6th Class GirlsSkryne NS71:18
Hazel Kennedy6th Class GirlsFinglas Parochial NSDNF
Ruby O'Brien6th Class GirlsFinglas Parochial NSDNF
Emily Murray & Tanya Scanlon6th Class GirlsSt Fintans SuttonDNF
Mya Sutton6th Class GirlsFinglas Parochial NSDNF
Piper Gilbert Wright & Katie Callery6th Class GirlsSt Fintans SuttonDNF
Kate Kelly & Lily-Ha Maguire6th Class GirlsSt Fintans SuttonDNF
Ailbhe O'Regan6th Class GirlsSkryne NSDNF

6th Class Boys 2.850km 19 controls

NameClassClubTime
1Dylan Murphy6th Class BoysSkryne NS21:09
2Odhran Girvin6th Class BoysCorduff ns22:12
3Ciaran Quinn6th Class BoysSkryne NS27:28
4Kurt Dolan & David Smith6th Class BoysSt Fintans Sutton28:06
5Charlie Swan6th Class BoysSkryne NS28:39
6Luke Ingle & Harry Brewer6th Class BoysSt Fintans Sutton29:12
7Kevin Cooney6th Class BoysSkryne NS29:20
8Gary Everard6th Class BoysSkryne NS31:59
9Dónal Kerrigan6th Class BoysCorduff ns32:40
10Matthew Ryan6th Class BoysSkryne NS32:51
11Zak Farrell6th Class BoysSkryne NS34:30
12Ciaran Fox6th Class BoysSkryne NS34:52
13Tommy Tobin6th Class BoysSkryne NS34:56
14Glenn O'Rourke6th Class BoysCorduff ns35:16
15Stephen Corry6th Class BoysSkryne NS37:30
16Conor Jansen & Cathal Duggan6th Class BoysSt Fintans Sutton38:00
17Callum Thoms6th Class BoysCorduff ns38:29
18Brian Kavanagh6th Class BoysCorduff ns38:36
19Ben Mooney6th Class BoysSkryne NS38:49
20Jack Sullivan & Jack O'Gorman6th Class BoysSt Fintans Sutton39:13
21Oran O'Rourke6th Class BoysSkryne NS39:59
22Calum Fagan6th Class BoysSkryne NS41:25
23Jurij Loput6th Class BoysFinglas Parochial NS41:37
24James Henry Brennan & Adam Shields6th Class BoysSt Fintans Sutton42:46
25Josh O’Sullivan & Cillian Wrixon6th Class BoysSt Fintans Sutton44:49
26Christian Morrow & Odhran Mulhall6th Class BoysSt Fintans Sutton48:17
27Ewan McHugh & Jack O'Hare6th Class BoysSt Fintans Sutton50:38
28Ben O'Reilly6th Class BoysSkryne NS51:31
29Cúán Bannon O’Regan & Alex Whelan6th Class BoysSt Fintans Sutton52:57
30Ross Abraham & Dylan Egan6th Class BoysSt Fintans Sutton54:42
31Jamie Kenehan & Luke Turvey6th Class BoysSt Fintans Sutton63:58
32Cillian Smyth6th Class BoysSkryne NS77:49
Charles Coyle & Shane Mac Mahon6th Class BoysSt Fintans SuttonDNF
Jonathan Ralph & Luke Horgan6th Class BoysSt Fintans SuttonDNF
Johnny Flynn & Diego Calvert6th Class BoysSt Fintans SuttonDNF
Eoin Quinn & Kevin O'Sullivan6th Class BoysSt Fintans SuttonDNF
Neasán Kerrigan6th Class BoysCorduff nsDNF

Action took 0.004 seconds