Results

Hoddersfield Wood & Estate

2016-12-18

Cork County League / Family Day / No. 7

Brown Blue Green Red Orange

Brown 26 controls

NameClassClubTime
1Jens WaechterM21Cork50:00
2Agris KraminsM21Cork51:25
3Colm O'SullivanM50BOC/Clonakilty51:46
4Willie WalshM21Defence Forces52:45
5Josh O'Sullivan-HourihanM21Defence Forces53:06
6Eoin RiordanM16Three Rock54:22
7Emer PerkinsW18BOC/Rosscarbery54:44
8Richard LatimerM50BOC/Clonakilty57:12
9Liam CotterM14BOC/Ballincollig60:59
10Mike HallahanM50BOC/Cloyne61:57
11William RockM40BOC/Cloyne66:10
12Pat MurphyM55BOC/Glasheen66:54
13Eric O'ConnorM21BOC/Friar's Walk67:58
14John B RiordanM50Three Rock69:35
15Vaughan RyanM50BOC/Blackrock87:35
16Mark O'SullivanM21106:56
17Ruadh O'Fearrghaill x 3M21116:46
17Grace O'BrienW16Clonakilty116:46
17Jane O'BrienW16Clonakilty116:46
Tony CotterM45BOC/BallincolligDNF

Blue 20 controls

NameClassClubTime
1Stephen PerkinsM55BOC/Rosscarbery62:25
2Tim O'SullivanM18BOC/Tivoli64:52
3Eoin O'LoughlinM21Crosshaven68:25
4Martin SextonM50BOC/Carrigadrohid71:45
5Sharon LuceyW21Cork78:04
6Lucy LynchW10BOC/Glanmire79:03
6Cliona LynchW14BOC/Glanmire79:03
6Molly LynchW16BOC/Glanmire79:03
6Rhona LynchW40BOC/Glanmire79:03
6Tadgh LynchM40BOC/Glanmire79:03

Green 22 controls

NameClassClubTime
1Nora PerkinsW50BOC/Rosscarbery55:03
2Natsuko CotterW45BOC/Ballincollig59:47
3Ted LuceyM55BOC/Dromahane62:46
4Michael DugganM60BOC/Ballincollig75:21
4Michael DugganM60BOC/Ballincollig75:21
6Tom FlemingM50BOC/Newcastlewest76:42

Red 22 controls

NameClassClubTime
1Yosef HallahanM10BOC/Cloyne58:57
2John HallahanM50BOC/Cloyne59:01
3Karen DineenW2168:53
4Paddy DalyM70BOC/Farranree78:40
5Mary O'SullivanW14BOC/Tivoli81:53
6Annemarie LuceyW55BOC/Dromahane91:51
7Ilze KraminaW21Cork O/Thurles93:00
Cathy KennedyW21DNF
Zane KraminaW12CorkDNF

Orange 16 controls

NameClassClubTime
1Ann Marie MulcahyW50BOC/Ballintemple38:38
1Ciara MulcahyW10BOC/Ballintemple/Gaelscoil na Duglaise38:38
1Kevin MulcahyM50BOC/Ballintemple38:38
1Sean MulcahyM12BOC/Ballintemple/Gaelscoil na Duglaise38:38
5Michael KennedyM10BOC/Kilbrittain45:20
5Orla KennedyW12BOC/Kilbrittain45:20
7Frank KennedyM21BOC/Kilbrittain45:25
8Leah O'SullivanW10BOC/Blackrock52:18
9Patrick O'SullivanM10BOC/Blackrock52:50
10Adrian O'SullivanM21BOC/Blackrock54:00
11Stephen SpelmanM21Midleton61:05
11Thomas SpelmanM10Midleton61:05
13John SpelmanM14CBS Midleton64:44
14Marie O'DonovanW21CITO/Bantry67:06
15Carrie CrowleyW55BOC/Innishannon92:30
16Helena CoganW21BOC/Glanmire135:16

Action took 0.002 seconds