Results

Phoenix Park

2016-08-16

3ROC Tuesday Evening Series / No. 2 - Start @ Magazine Fort

Long Short

Long 15 controls

NameClassClubTime
1Alex KozumplikM21BRNO30:30
2Trevor HodkinsonM45Great Eastern Navigators31:31
3Philip BrennanM50Setanta35:26
4Brendan DelaneyM50Defence Forces36:16
5Donal WickhamM55Ajax39:51
6Paul SmythM50Ajax40:24
7Aidan McCulloughM16Three Rock40:29
8Ciaran DonaghyM55Great Eastern Navigators41:11
9Michael MaloneM21Curragh-Naas41:17
10Stephen WalshM50Setanta41:32
11Dave RichardsonM55Fingal41:37
12Gerry FitzpatrickM35Setanta41:47
13Heather WoodW50Great Eastern Navigators41:56
14Paul O'CallaghanM21Defence Forces42:09
15Sean KearnsM20Fingal42:18
16Colin WalshM50Setanta42:26
17Mariia MaginaW21Curragh-Naas42:38
18Mark EcockM40Defence Forces42:39
19Eileen YoungW45Fingal43:48
20Chris SlatteryM45Fingal44:57
21John MotherwayM40Fingal45:29
22Ciaran YoungM50Fingal46:07
23Andrew ButterfieldM55Great Eastern Navigators46:24
24Cliodhna DonaghyW14Great Eastern Navigators48:11
25Gearoid RyanM21Cork48:32
26Creidhe O'SullivanW45Great Eastern Navigators49:34
27Ger PowerW6549:47
28Tommy BurkeM60Fingal50:55
29Bohus Dudek 51:47
30Una MayW45Three Rock51:56
31Per-Olov ElovssonM55Fingal52:30
32Amalia NaughtonW21Three Rock53:29
33Chris TabardM4056:11
34Oisin MayM10Three Rock56:32
35Aoife DonaghyW18Great Eastern Navigators59:52
36Kathryn WalleyW55Fingal60:43
37Theresa DoyleW50Ajax61:04
38Edith BridcutW50Great Eastern Navigators64:20
39Rachel WalshW10Setanta66:49
40Kerley Family Fingal68:28
41Eamon O'BriainM70Fingal69:22
42Aine FarrenW10Fingal70:52
43Mairead O'Dea Fingal97:42
44Natalia Campbell Fingal97:48
45Judy SlatteryW45Fingal97:49
46Kate StringerW10Fingal99:18
47John StringerM10Fingal99:20
Aine JoyceW50Great Eastern NavigatorsDNF

Short 8 controls

NameClassClubTime
1Val JonesM60Fingal19:59
2Peter ElovssonM14Fingal24:02
3Jarvis HodkinsonM12Great Eastern Navigators25:50
4Michael RIchardsonM70Three Rock27:10
5Joseph ButterfieldM14Great Eastern Navigators29:28
6Marcus ElovssonM14Fingal30:43
7Sinead YoungW12Fingal30:56
8Helene DetollenaereW1631:16
9Bobbi GillespieW1231:17
10Gabrielle KingW50Fingal31:20
11Lucie StefkovaW21BRNO33:01
12Dexter HodkinsonM16Great Eastern Navigators36:07
13Sandra VelthuisW45Great Eastern Navigators36:22
14Daragh YoungM10Fingal37:52
15Anyta RichardsonW60Fingal40:57
16Cian WickhamM10Ajax41:48
17Orla YoungW14Fingal50:45
18Sinead KearnsW12Fingal51:51
19Vera MurtaghW75Three Rock57:52
20Erin LaffanW1458:24
21Josh McCormackM1458:40
22Liam Motherway MaldonadoM10Fingal79:06
23Alba Motherway MaldonadoW10Fingal79:41
24Nicola ElovssonW50Fingal87:59
Paul ButterfieldM12Great Eastern NavigatorsDNF

Action took 0.001 seconds