Results

Rockbrook Park School

2016-02-06

Dublin by Night / No. 5

Short Long

Short 12 controls

NameClassClubTime
1Roisin LongW20University College Dublin14:24
2Remi Duval 14:44
3Brian ArmstrongM21Fermanagh18:26
4Per-Olov ElovssonM55Fingal23:43
5Melanie WalshW45Setanta24:08
6Zoe TynerW14Setanta25:34
7Sean GrantM40Ajax27:08
8Eileen WalshW50Setanta30:51
9Aoife DonaghyW18Great Eastern Navigators38:58
10Finn Van GelderenM4541:33
11Edith BridcutW50Great Eastern Navigators46:51
12Cliodhna DonaghyW14Great Eastern Navigators47:28
13Marius BotheM21Dublin University55:33
14Nicole WillmannW21Dublin University55:39

Long 26 controls

NameClassClubTime
1Ruairi ShortM21Curragh-Naas22:10
2Josh O'Sullivan-HourihanM21University College Cork23:27
3Colm MoranM20Three Rock23:47
4Jonathan QuinnM20University College Dublin24:31
4Laurence QuinnM21University College Dublin24:31
6James HaynesM21Dublin University25:28
7Angus TynerM45Setanta26:03
8Brendan McCarthyM40Defence Forces27:51
9Paul KevilleM21Setanta27:54
10Aonghus O'CleirighM55Ajax28:47
11Caoimhe O'BoyleW18Curragh-Naas30:16
12Senan O'BoyleM60Curragh-Naas30:30
13Gavan DohertyM40Great Eastern Navigators31:29
14Dave WestonM50Setanta31:50
15Terry LawlessM45Setanta32:26
16Marcus GeogheganM50Ajax34:37
17Kevin O'Callaghan M45Bishopstown34:57
18Zac O'Sullivan-HourihanM18Bishopstown34:58
19Eadaoin McCavanaW18Great Eastern Navigators35:13
20Dermot O'SullivanM50Bishopstown35:26
21Gerry BradyM55Setanta35:31
22Eoin BrowneM21Great Eastern Navigators35:51
23Una MayW45Three Rock37:18
24Donal WickhamM50Ajax38:08
25Paul O'Sullivan-HourihanM45Bishopstown38:32
26Regina KellyW21Curragh-Naas39:05
27Pat McCavanaM55Great Eastern Navigators39:18
28Paul SmythM50Ajax40:11
29Christoph RohrmeierM21Dublin University41:18
30Frank BrazilM50Setanta41:43
31Colleen RobinsonW40Setanta42:04
32Sean HassettM45Setanta42:05
33Bernie O' BoyleW55Curragh-Naas43:05
34Mary O'ConnellW50Three Rock43:28
35Shay FoodyM2144:30
36Paul O'CallaghanM21Defence Forces44:44
37Aidan IaniganM3547:19
38James Cahill 47:39
39Ciaran DonaghyM55Great Eastern Navigators47:57
40Val JonesM60Fingal48:00
41Colin WalshM50Setanta48:50
42Eoin RiordanM16Three Rock49:59
43Donal AherneM18Three Rock50:07
44Bebhinn Brennan 54:41
Ruth LynamW60Curragh-NaasDNF
Mark LandeM40Defence ForcesDNF
Leire Teinarelt DNF
Cillin CorbettM21CorkDNF
Fergal BuckleyM21KerryDNF
Heather WoodW50Great Eastern NavigatorsDNF

Action took 0.002 seconds