Results

Currabinny Wood

2016-01-03

Cork Brass Monkey Winter League / Family Day / No. 1

Brown Blue Green Red Orange Yellow

Brown 16 controls

NameClassClubTime
1Agris KraminsM21Cork64:43
2Tony CotterM40BOC/Ballincollig66:23
3Emer PerkinsW16BOC/Rosscarbery69:15
4Colm O'SullivanM45BOC/Clonakilty72:24
5Ken O'NeillM35BOC/Blackrock74:18
6Zac O'Sullivan-HourihanM16BOC?Ballycotton75:29
7Eric O'ConnorM21BOC/Friers Walk75:59
8Pat MurphyM55BOC/Glasheen92:22
9Stephen MooreM40Defence Forces99:57
10Paul O'Sullivan-HourihanM50BOC/Ballycotton100:13

Blue 12 controls

NameClassClubTime
1Martin SextonM50BOC/Carrigadrohid69:05
2Stephen PerkinsM55BOC/Rosscarbery76:36
3Rory CostelloM60Kerry93:49

Green 15 controls

NameClassClubTime
1Liam CotterM12BOC/Ballincollig50:46
2Natsuko CotterW45BOC/Ballincollig54:44
3Nora PerkinsW50BOC/Rosscarbery55:01
4Ciaran CotterM14BOC/Ballincollig58:24
5Lynch x 5 BOC/Glanmire61:01
5Lucy LynchW10BOC/Glanmire61:01
5Molly LynchW12BOC/Glanmire61:01
5Rhona LynchW21BOC/Glanmire61:01
5Tadgh LynchM21BOC/Glanmire61:01
10Dorothy GrimesW21BOC/Bandon65:04
11Michael DugganM60BOC/Ballincollig67:52
12Andrew PowellM40BOC/Douglas68:28
13Oisin O'SullivanM14BOC/Clonakilty70:39
Eoin WalsheM16BOC/CoachfordDNF

Red 14 controls

NameClassClubTime
1Sinead O'DonoghueW21BOC/Ballincollig45:00
2Michael HeaneyM65BOC/The Glen53:38
3Yosef HallahanM10BOC/Cloyne60:26
4John HallahanM40BOC/Cloyne60:32
5Paddy DalyM65BOC/Farranree62:35
6Margo PowellW40BOC/Douglas68:44
7Guy WoodroffeM21Crosshaven109:15
7Isabelle WoodroffeW12Crosshaven109:15
9Nicki WoodroffeW10Crosshaven110:00
9Rebecca WoodroffeW10Crosshaven110:00

Orange 0 controls

NameClassClubTime
1Ann Marie MulcahyW40BOC/Ballintemple51:04
1Aoife MulcahyW14BOC/Ballintemple/Gaelscoil na Duglaise51:04
1Ciara MulcahyW10BOC/Ballintemple/Gaelscoil na Duglaise51:04
1Kevin MulcahyM40BOC/Ballintemple51:04
1Sean MulcahyM12BOC/Ballintemple/Gaelscoil na Duglaise51:04
6Don O'HanlonM35BOC/Tivoli54:22
7Zane KraminaW10Cork O/Thurles Presentation School55:45
8Billy CaballM70BOC/Ballinlough56:07
9Robbie WilliamsM21BOC/Leevale AC57:50
10Helena CoganW21BOC/Glanmire82:20
11Liam MooreM12Carrigtwohill85:11
11Bernie MooreW21Carrigtwohill85:11
13Rebecca O'NeillW10BOC/Blackrock86:15
14Marc O'NeillM16BOC/Blackrock87:00
15Theo BarrayM10BOC/Riverstick91:22
16Oliver FordeM10Riverstick93:40
17Brian O'ReillyM60BOC/Riverstick93:50
17Maryannik BarrayW40BOC/Riverstick93:50

Yellow 0 controls

NameClassClubTime
1Olive HallahanW50Leevale AC /Cloyne/BOC39:44
2Frank BurkeM55BOC/Rochestown52:00
3Teresa MooreW21Carrigtwohill59:40
3Cian MooreM10Carrigtwohill59:40
5Judith MeadeW21Cobh68:14
5Helen CadoganW21BOC/Cobh68:14

Action took 0.002 seconds