Results

Marlogue Wood

2015-09-06

Cork Autumn League / Family Day / No. 1

Brown Blue Green Red Orange Yellow

Brown 24 controls

NameClassClubTime
1Sean CotterM65BOC/Bishopstown60:58
2Agris KraminsM21Cork61:34
3Tony CotterM45BOC/Ballincollig62:41
4Eric O'ConnorM21BOC/Friers Walk67:36
5Stephen PerkinsM55BOC/Rosscarbery86:46
6Mark O'SullivanM21126:54

Blue 17 controls

NameClassClubTime
1Emer PerkinsW16BOC/Rosscarbery52:49
2Dan McDonnellM16Midleton CBS59:26
3Trishia O'MahonyW21BOC/Youghal73:12
4Martin SextonM50BOC/Carrigadrohid73:18

Green 19 controls

NameClassClubTime
1Simon UptonM1655:30
2Liam CotterM12BOC/Ballincollig55:51
3Andrew PowellM40BOC/Douglas63:34
4Natsuko CotterW45BOC/Ballincollig71:41
5Michael DugganM55BOC/Ballincollig74:05
6Ciaran CotterM14BOC/Ballincollig75:24
7Brendan WallM21BOC/Shanagarry75:39
8Ciaran BrenockM21BOC/Riverstown75:54
9James ConnellyM40BOC/Clonakilty77:30
10Cathel LaneM14Midleton CBS80:03
11James RahillyM45BOC/Lyre105:50
12Lara DwyerW12Glounthaune NS111:00
12Michael DwyerM45Midleton111:00

Red 13 controls

NameClassClubTime
1Ben KilleenM1443:19
2Karen DinneenW2150:09
3Ciara SilbyW16Waterford52:52
3Steve SilbyM21Waterford52:52
5Karin ConnellyW40BOC/Clonakilty53:39
6Michael HeaneyM65BOC/The Glen56:37
7Karen HoweW2156:45
8Margo Powell BOC/Douglas64:05
9Paddy DalyM65BOC/Farranree68:15
10Brian CaballM35BOC/Cobh73:26
11Oisin BrenockM16BOC/Riverstown88:48
12Isabel McElwainW12Douglas93:32
12Ruaidhri McElwainM12Douglas93:32
14Padraig McElwainM21Douglas93:35
15Iza NawraW10Ballincollig/Poland118:00
15Katarzyna NawraW21Ballincollig/Poland118:00
15Gerard NawraM21Ballincollig/Poland118:00
15Basia NawraW10Ballincollig/Poland118:00
19Dylan JonesM1425th Cobh Scouts143:20
19Mecan BellW1425th Cobh Scouts143:20
21Tyreica M1425th Cobh Scouts151:34
21Caitlin W1425th Cobh Scouts151:34
23David JonesW1425th Cobh Scouts152:40
23Emily StackW1425th Cobh Scouts152:40
Maurice KilleenM21DNF

Orange 0 controls

NameClassClubTime
1Fiona HallahanW21Leevale AC25:54
1Denise HallahanW18Leevale AC/BOC/Cloyne25:54
3Aoife MulcahyW12BOC/Ballintemple/Gaelscoil na Duglaise28:08
3Sean MulcahyM12BOC/Ballintemple/Gaelscoil na Duglaise28:08
3Ciara MulcahyW10BOC/Ballintemple/Gaelscoil na Duglaise28:08
6Ann Marie MulcahyW40BOC/Ballintemple28:10
6Kevin MulcahyM40BOC/Ballintemple28:10
8Yosef HallahanM10Leevale AC31:20
9John HallahanM50BOC/Leevale AC/Cloyne31:23
10Katie JordanW12BOC/Donnybrook/Gaelscoil na Duglaise37:01
11Liam JordanM10BOC/Donnybrook/Gaelscoil na Duglaise37:42
12Aidan JordanM40BOC/Donnybrook38:40
12Oisin JordanM10BOC/Donnybrook/Gaelscoil na Duglaise38:40
12Mairead JordanW40BOC/Donnybrook38:40
15Grace O'ConnorW10Carrigtoohill39:19
15Ciara MahoneyW10Carrigtwohill39:19
17Aisling O'ConnorW21Carrigtoohill40:00
17Allen O'ConnorM21Carrigtoohill40:00
19Sarah O'SullivanW10Eglantine41:31
20O'Sullivan M21Douglas42:00
21Maeve O'DohertyW10Grenagh42:28
22Carol O'DohertyW21Grenagh42:30
22Alan O'DohertyM21Grenagh42:30
24Kevin ConnollyM16BOC/CCC Clonakilty42:47
25Cillian HallM16BOC/White's Cross44:01
26Emily HallW18BOC/White's Cross44:40
27Katelyn HallW14BOC/White's Cross45:00
28Patricia HallW21BOC/White's Cross45:46
29Katelyn (Kate) KilleenW12Rostellan45:55
30Zane KraminaW10Cork O/Thurles Presentation School46:03
31Ollie KilleenM10Rostellan46:40
31Tom KilleenM10Rostellan46:40
33Gail KilleenW21Rostellan47:00
34Brenda HarrisW21BOC/Killeens47:30
35Niall BrenockM14BOC/Riverstown55:20
36Cathy O'MahonyW35BOC/Youghal56:25
37Frank BurkeM55BOC/UCC/Rochestown58:15
38Alannah O'HerlihyW10BOC/Blackrock/G.M.N.C.64:00
39Isobel O'FlahertyW10G.M.N.C.64:10
40Jim KearneyM10BOC/Rathcormac64:35
41Conor KearneyM10BOC/Rathcormac65:00
41Jude ReillyW10Rathcormac65:00
41Gareth ReillyM10Rathcormac65:00
41Aidan O'HerlihyM21BOC/Blackrock65:00
45Helena CoganW21BOC/Glanmire65:40
46Abina ReillyW21Rathcormac66:00
47Brian KearneyM45BOC/Rathcormac67:00
47Gerarldine KearneyW40BOC/Rathcormac67:00
49Cian O'CallaghanM10Ballincollig67:40
50Cormac O'CallaghanM21Ballincollig68:00
51Dylan ParksM1425th Cobh Scouts69:29
51Killian AllenM1025th Cobh Scouts69:29
53Ciara MurphyW10Glanmire82:00
53Eoin MurphyM12Glanmire82:00
55Murphy M21Glanmire83:00
55Murphy W21Glanmire83:00

Yellow 0 controls

NameClassClubTime
1Roisin O'BrienW12BOC/Ladysbridge30:50
1Siobhan O'BrienW14BOC/Ladysbridge30:50
3Susan O'BrienW50BOC/Ladysbridge31:00
4Eoghan AllenM1025th Cobh Scouts42:00
5Zaian AllenM1025th Cobh Scouts42:10
5Yvonne AllenW2125th Cobh Scouts42:10
7Ronan SheehyM12Douglas54:00
7Garry O'DonovanM12Douglas54:00
7Oisin O'ConnellM12Douglas54:00
10Linda ScanlonW21Douglas55:00
10June ScanlonW21Douglas55:00
12Mollie O'MahonyW10BOC/Midleton58:50
12Elijah O'MahonyM12BOC/Midleton58:50
14Des O'MahonyM35BOC/Midleton59:00
15Lily CaseyW10Cork City72:00
16Trish CaseyW21Cork City72:20
16Martin CaseyM21Cork City72:20
18Maria Lucey Douglas85:00
18Pat Lucey 85:00
18Sarah Lucey Douglas85:00
18Conor Lucey Douglas85:00
Tagni W21DNF

Action took 0.002 seconds