Results

Currabinny Wood

2015-01-04

Cork Brass Monkey Winter League / Family Day / No. 1

Brown Blue Green Red Orange Yellow

Brown 20 controls

NameClassClubTime
1Gary O'DonovanM21BOC/Rochestown86:59
2Agris KraminsM21Cork89:27
3Tony CotterM45BOC/Ballincollig89:38
4Cathal KeohaneM35BOC/Rochestown91:35
5Dermot O'SullivanM50BOC/Tivoli93:51
6Pat O'DonovanM50BOC/Shanballymore94:58
7Jonathan LuceyM21North Cork96:41
8John O'DonovanM50Cork99:31
9Eric O'ConnorM21BOC/Friers Walk101:19
10Pat MurphyM55BOC/Glasheen104:06
11Sharon LuceyW21Fermanagh111:07

Blue 20 controls

NameClassClubTime
1Sean CotterM65BOC/Bishopstown78:21
2Ken O'NeillM40BOC/Blackrock81:37
3Mike HallahanM45BOC/Cloyne82:26
4Martin SextonM50BOC/Carrigadrohid95:21
5Dan O'SullivanM16BOC/Tivoli106:51
6Mark O'BrienM35BOC/Aherla117:52
7Andrew PowellM40BOC/Douglas119:36
Stanislaw DrapalaM45BishopstownDNF
Tim O'SullivanM18BOC/TivoliDNF

Green 21 controls

NameClassClubTime
1Jack HallahanM14BOC/Cloyne63:28
2Denise HallahanW18BOC/Cloyne63:41
3Tom RyanM21BOC/Kilfinane64:48
4Liam CotterM12BOC/Ballincollig65:08
5James RahillyM45BOC/Lyre75:59
6Natsuko CotterW45BOC/Ballincollig79:45
7Dan McDonnellM16Midleton CBS81:11
8Szymon DrapallaM16BOC/Shanbally88:57
9James ConnellyM40BOC/Clonakilty89:10
10Ciaran CotterM14BOC/Ballincollig89:20
11Ciaran BrenockM21BOC/Riverstown89:51
12Michael DugganM55BOC/Ballincollig92:19
Fiona BarrettW21CorkDNF

Red 17 controls

NameClassClubTime
1Ben GearyM21BOC/Cork City42:51
2Sinead O'DonoghueW2148:31
3Paddy DalyM65BOC/Farranree49:21
4Michael HeaneyM65BOC/The Glen57:12
5Tim McCarthyM12BOC/Clonakilty57:21
6David O'BrienM55Bishopstown59:30
7Donal McCarthyM21BOC/Clonakilty62:22
8Oisin BrenockM16BOC/Riverstown73:02
9Cathal LaneM14Midleton CBS73:43
10Yosuf HallahanM10BOC/Cloyne75:36
11John HallahanM40BOC/Cloyne75:39
12Annemarie LuceyW55BOC/Dromahane87:33
13Frank BurkeM55BOC/UCC/Rochestown96:43
14Iza NawraW10Ballincollig/Poland101:50
14Isabela NawraW10Ballincollig/Poland101:50
14Ignaly Derdowski Poland101:50
14Roger Derdowski Poland101:50
14Weronika Derdowski Poland101:50
14Basia NawraW10Ballincollig/Poland101:50
14Gerard NawraM21Ballincollig/Poland101:50
Marlene DaehlerW21North CorkDNF
Dorothy GrimesW21BOC/BandonDNF
Karin ConnellyW40BOC/ClonakiltyDNF

Orange 0 controls

NameClassClubTime
1Margot PowellW45BOC/Douglas36:33
2Katrin BirkW12BOC/Innishannon36:56
2Alan BurtonM12Ballinadee NS36:56
4Katie JordanW12BOC/Donnybrook/Gaelscoil na Duglaise37:45
5Brenda HarrisW21BOC/Killeens38:50
5Marie O'ConnellW21BOC/Glanmire38:50
7Aidan JordanM40BOC/Donnybrook39:10
8Billy CaballM70BOC/Ballinlough40:33
9Eimer O'CallaghanW10BOC/Glanmire41:55
9Tadhg LynchM21Glanmire41:55
9Orla O'CallaghanW21BOC/Glanmire41:55
9Nessa O'CallaghanW10BOC/Glanmire41:55
13Kevin MulcahyM40BOC/Ballintemple44:30
13Ciara MulcahyW10BOC/Ballintemple/Gaelscoil na Duglaise44:30
13Aoife MulcahyW12BOC/Ballintemple/Gaelscoil na Duglaise44:30
13Ann Marie MulcahyW40BOC/Ballintemple44:30
13Sean MulcahyM10BOC/Ballintemple/Gaelscoil na Duglaise44:30
18Liam JordanM10BOC/Donnybrook/Gaelscoil na Duglaise44:44
18Oisin JordanM10BOC/Donnybrook/Gaelscoil na Duglaise44:44
20Mairead JordanW40BOC/Donnybrook45:15
21Amy McCarthyW10BOC/Clonakilty GAA under 11's48:20
22Carol O'DohertyW21Grenagh49:20
22Maeve O'DohertyW10Grenagh49:20
22Alan O'DohertyM21Grenagh49:20
25Niamh BarkerW10BOC/Frankfield49:57
26David BarkerM21BOC/Frankfield49:58
27Katherine MooreW21Cork County Council50:00
28Angela McCarthyW21BOC/Clonakilty54:26
29A. N. Other 1W2156:00
30Lucy McCarthyW10BOC/Clonakilty57:20
31Mary O'SullivanW14BOC/Tivoli57:43
32Ann O'SullivanW50BOC/Tivoli58:15
33Sean PowellM14BOC/Douglas63:29
34Rebecca O'NeillW10BOC/Blackrock63:42
35Djivdjica O'NeillW21BOC/Blackrock64:00
36Isabelle WoodroffeW10Crosshaven65:41
36Guy WoodroffeM21Crosshaven65:41
36Rebecca WoodroffeW10Crosshaven65:41
39Helen CadoganW50BOC/Cobh67:35
40Niall BrenockM14BOC/Riverstown70:20
41Deirdre Murphy 71:40
42Liam CotterM10Crosshaven BNS85:33
42Patrick CotterM12Crosshaven BNS85:33
44David CotterM10Crosshaven BNS85:34
45Cotter M21Crosshaven86:00

Yellow 0 controls

NameClassClubTime
1Oscar ForanM1053:00
1Keith ForanM2153:00
3Zane KraminaW10Cork O62:29
4Kramina W21Thurles63:00
5Matt MapplebeckM10Shanbally NS66:26
6Mapplebeck M21Shanbally67:00
7Conor O'SullivanM21Ladysbridge69:42
7Charlie O'SullivanM10Summercove69:42
7Lilly O'SullivanW10Ladysbridge69:42
10Caoimhe LynchW1078:40
10Mairead LynchW1078:40
10Michael LynchM1078:40
13David WheltonM1082:44
13Mark WheltonM1082:44
15Whelton W2183:00
15Whelton M2183:00

Action took 0.003 seconds