info@orienteering.ie

Results

Doneraile Forest Park

18.09.2014

CSOA Introductory League / No. 1

Orange Orange R Red Red R

Orange 9 controls

Name Class Club Time
1 Hugo, Joseph, Ryan, Barry, Fio St. Joseph's CBS 12:47
2 Emma, Clodagh St. Mary's Mallow 15:48
3 Lao,Am,Em,Cl,Ao. St. Mary's Mallow 17:42
4 Barry, Luke, Eoin Analeentha NS 17:53
5 Rian, Daniel, Jamie, Conor Killavullen NS 20:05
6 Michaela, Alice St. Mary's Mallow 20:10
7 Andrea, Thomas, Alannah Ballygown NS 21:31
7 Ultan, Evan, Oisin, Niall Killavullen NS 21:31
9 Mack,Sar,Mic,Hol,Han. Convent Primary Mallow 23:05
10 Lauren, Ailbhe, Veronica, Eric Convent Primary Mallow 23:09
11 Kate, Kyra Convent Primary Mallow 24:15
12 Ian, Nicholas, Daniel Killavullen NS 24:35
13 Meave, Louise, Katie Analeentha NS 25:12
14 Sarah, Leah, Karolina, Amy Pres. Primary Doneraile 25:26
15 Michaela, Ciara Convent Primary Mallow 25:46
16 Habib, Reg, James, Ben St Patricks BNS 25:51
17 Sophie, Theo Convent Primary Mallow 26:01
18 Niamh, Joni, Adrian, David Scoil Mhuire na Trocaire 28:07
19 Shannon, Orla Killavullen NS 28:10
20 Zoe, Jacqueline Convent Primary Mallow 28:24
21 Lansi, Ailbhe Convent Primary Mallow 32:37
22 Ciara, Jasmine Convent Primary Mallow 41:38
Anna, Catherine St. Mary's Mallow DNF
Laura, Sarah, Katelyn, Amy Pres. Primary Doneraile DNF
Conor, Andrew, Padraig Shanballymore NS DNF
Aoibheann, Fay, Jemma St. Mary's Mallow DNF
Fiona, Katie St. Mary's Mallow DNF
Do,Reb,Nic,Cl,Al,Is St. Mary's Mallow DNF
Doireann,Emily St. Mary's Mallow DNF
Esse, Abbie Convent Primary Mallow DNF

Orange R 9 controls

Name Class Club Time
1 Patrick, Sam St Patricks BNS 14:31
2 Darren, Kieran, Sean, Jack Killavullen NS 15:43
3 Oisin, Bebhinn Killavullen NS 16:00
4 Eimear, Uchi Convent Primary Mallow 20:06
5 Patricia, Jenny Convent Primary Mallow 20:21
6 Sarah, Lisa Anne Convent Primary Mallow 20:28
7 Maxin, Ryan St Patricks BNS 21:00
8 Krzysztol, David St Patricks BNS 21:04
9 Mark, Darragh, Ben, Rory, Cian Analeentha NS 21:57
10 Jack,Sean,Amiear,Timmy St Patricks BNS 22:05
11 Grainne, Eileen, Mark Scoil Mhuire na Trocaire 23:13
12 Simon, Matt, Eoin, Cliona Scoil Mhuire na Trocaire 24:08
13 Nathan, Niall, Michelle, Ellie Scoil Mhuire na Trocaire 24:43
14 Rachel, Clodagh St. Mary's Mallow 26:01
15 Emily, Hazel Ballygown NS 26:19
16 Louise, Sandra Killavullen NS 27:35
17 Amy, Victoria Convent Primary Mallow 28:15
18 Ruby, Graine Convent Primary Mallow 31:39
19 Emma, Devine Convent Primary Mallow 31:58
20 Niamh, Ciara Analeentha NS 35:12
21 Gemma,Ella,Sarah St. Mary's Mallow 46:30
Jennifer, Nadine, Michaela Shanballymore NS DNF
Lucy, Shannon, Erin St. Mary's Mallow DNF
Holly, Ellen, Doireann Analeentha NS DNF
Amy, Gillian St. Mary's Mallow DNF
Emer, Hannah St. Mary's Mallow DNF
Clodagh, Niamh, Denise St. Mary's Mallow DNF
Grace, Diana Convent Primary Mallow DNF
Bartosz, Damien St Patricks BNS DNF
Conor, Alan St Patricks BNS DNF

Red 9 controls

Name Class Club Time
1 Kyle,Jack,Col,Will St. Joseph's CBS 11:23
2 Shane, Tom, Ryan, Jake Shanballymore NS 13:06
3 Doir,Em,Ab,Ci,Pa,Iva St. Mary's Mallow 13:43
4 Oisin,, Sean, Adam, Conor Killavullen NS 14:38
5 Lau,Aoi,Chl,Jis,Emi, Convent Primary Mallow 17:32
6 Alison, Roisin St. Mary's Mallow 19:01
7 Lau,Jess,An,Meg,Lou,Mai St. Mary's Mallow 19:31
8 Clodagh, Emma St. Mary's Mallow 19:50
9 Darragh, Michael Ballygown NS 21:35
10 Jason, Conall Ballygown NS 21:39
11 Aine, Katie Convent Primary Mallow 21:58
12 Ben, Evan, Adam Analeentha NS 22:15
12 Lauren, Fay, Molly, Leah Convent Primary Mallow 22:15
14 Fionn, Kevin, Jake Shanballymore NS 22:45
15 Andrea, Shonagh, Clare, Ciara Convent Primary Mallow 23:22
16 Shauna, Annemarie, Michaella Shanballymore NS 23:46
17 Lucy, Lisa, Elsa, Lilly, Sarah Convent Primary Mallow 24:21
18 Ben, Mark, Brian, Mike Ballygown NS 24:34
19 Colin, Niall, Donal, Chris Killavullen NS 24:39
20 Darragh, Andrew, Morel St Patricks BNS 26:32
21 Ashling, Sarah Analeentha NS 27:30
22 Senan, Jan, Cian St Patricks BNS 29:19
23 Catelyn,Muirne,Kayleigh St. Mary's Mallow 29:40
24 Lily, Lisa Ballygown NS 33:02
25 Lillian, Rodiat, Destiny Convent Primary Mallow 35:16
Cla,Lau,Rac,Kat,Muir Pres. Primary Doneraile DNF
Ellie, Niamh, Leah St. Mary's Mallow DNF
LA,Jess,Sio,Lao,Avr St. Mary's Mallow DNF
Amelidi, Maebh, Ania St. Mary's Mallow DNF
Leah, Fiona Convent Primary Mallow DNF
Emma, Ella Convent Primary Mallow DNF
Dylan, Anna, Sean, Collum Killavullen NS DNF

Red R 9 controls

Name Class Club Time
1 Eva, Liam, Sean, Tadgh Killavullen NS 12:23
2 Seamus, Conor, Colm, Ronan Killavullen NS 13:12
3 Paula, Iva St. Mary's Mallow 15:31
4 Clara, Jessica Killavullen NS 16:46
5 Meg,Aoi,Sop,Sha,Lea, Convent Primary Mallow 16:51
6 Kellianne, Caoimhe Killavullen NS 16:53
7 Ciara, Emma Killavullen NS 17:20
8 Stephanie, Caroline Killavullen NS 17:50
9 James, Michael, Colm Ballygown NS 18:14
10 Sao,Aoi,Daph,Ali,Kas. Convent Primary Mallow 18:56
11 Emer, Kate, Paddy, Conrad, Lea Scoil Mhuire na Trocaire 19:17
12 Paul, JC, Cian Scoil Mhuire na Trocaire 19:29
13 Michael, Cian Analeentha NS 20:53
14 Em,Reb,Mair,Rac,J,El St. Mary's Mallow 21:30
15 Ciara,Ellie,Ciara St. Mary's Mallow 21:32
16 Monica, Grainne Convent Primary Mallow 23:35
17 Ashling, Saoirse, Fiona Ballygown NS 24:53
18 Charlie, Billy, George Shanballymore NS 26:50
19 Laura, Sarah Convent Primary Mallow 28:31
20 Shane, Tom Killavullen NS 28:36
21 Jarrad, Luke Killavullen NS 28:42
22 Siob,Orl,Rej,Emil. Convent Primary Mallow 29:26
23 Samantha, Aobha St. Mary's Mallow 30:41
24 Erin, Michelle Convent Primary Mallow 30:59
25 Gabriella, Kayleigh St. Mary's Mallow 38:46
Patrick, Jamie, James, Jack St. Joseph's CBS DNF
M,R,Cl,Ch,T St. Joseph's CBS DNF
Shauna, Andrea, Kerry, Elaine Pres. Primary Doneraile DNF
Lauren, Ellen St. Mary's Mallow DNF
Mel,Em,Ser,Qu,Og,Reb St. Mary's Mallow DNF
Fintan, Adam St Patricks BNS DNF
Orienteering in Ireland
Orienteering Ireland, Irish Sport HQ, Blanchardstown
D15 DY62, Ireland