Results

Phoenix Park 3

2014-08-19

Dublin Summer League / 'Come-and-try-it' Event / No. 7 - Start @ Magazine Fort

Long Short

Long 14 controls

NameClassClubTime
1Hugh CashellM21Curragh-Naas24:23
2Juan Manuel Casado Mora 26:01
3Ruairi ShortM21Curragh-Naas27:39
4Paul KevilleM21Setanta28:30
5Greg Byrne 28:34
6Kevin O'ReillyM21Defence Forces29:24
7Trevor HodkinsonM45Great Eastern Navigators29:58
8Agris KraminsM21Cork30:16
8Angus TynerM45Setanta30:16
10Willie WhelanM4531:35
11Alison CampbellW21Curragh-Naas31:41
12Paul SmythM50Ajax32:06
13Peter KermanM50Ajax32:16
14Ignas PumputisM2132:40
15Dave WestonM50Setanta32:59
16Marcus GeogheganM50Ajax34:20
17Dave RichardsonM50Fingal36:20
18Val JonesM55Fingal36:36
19Brian PhelanM40ASI36:39
20Zoe TynerW12Setanta36:47
21Heather WoodW50Great Eastern Navigators36:55
22Eoin RiordanM14Three Rock37:09
23Ana BarceloW3538:36
24Don ShortM55Curragh-Naas38:47
25Jean O'NeillW65Fingal39:31
26Conor WalshM45Three Rock39:45
27Colin WalshM45Setanta39:50
28Ian MurphyM45Fingal40:08
29Thomas McNallyM3540:27
30Svetlana GatovaW35Fingal41:17
31Oisin WickhamM12Ajax42:09
32Gerard Clerkin 42:37
33Andrew ButterfieldM50Great Eastern Navigators42:39
34Kieran JoyceM2143:35
35Colman O'RiordainW4043:36
36Melanie WalshW45Setanta44:19
37Eileen YoungW45Fingal44:47
38Caroline & Eddie ReidW35Setanta45:29
39Stephen WalshM50Setanta45:31
40Creidhe O'SullivanW40Great Eastern Navigators45:40
41Deirdre NagleW60Three Rock46:53
42Mark CronlyM2146:56
43Ger PowerW6046:59
44Liam ManganM3548:17
45Mary HealyW55Great Eastern Navigators49:25
46Jasminka PerkovicW3550:05
47Theresa DoyleW50Ajax52:31
48Michael ButlerM70Three Rock53:08
49Enda HumeM65Fermanagh58:02
50Leonard McKeownM4059:53
51Eamon O BriainM70Fingal63:01

Short 10 controls

NameClassClubTime
1Caoimhin Laoide-Kemp 19:32
2David Laoide-Kemp 21:23
3Aine Ui ShuilleaghainW60Three Rock25:17
4Mairead O'HanlonW1427:30
5Matthew WalshM12Setanta28:16
6Sandra VelthuisW45Great Eastern Navigators28:44
7John B RiordanM45Three Rock30:01
8Cliodhna DonaghyW12Great Eastern Navigators30:03
9Zane KraminaW10Cork30:25
10Suisa Babinseaja 30:28
11Vincent Walsh-GiguereM12Setanta31:46
12Jarvis HodkinsonM10Great Eastern Navigators31:59
13Jarvis HodkinsonM10Great Eastern Navigators32:00
14Rachel WalshW10Setanta32:08
15Dexter HodkinsonM12Great Eastern Navigators32:18
16Sophie WalshW14Setanta33:41
17Brian HollinsheadM75Three Rock34:00
18Aoife DonoghyW16Great Eastern Navigators34:16
19Joseph ButterfieldM12Great Eastern Navigators34:23
20Molly Slghery 36:00
21Ciara Fogarty 37:35
22Cian WickhamM10Ajax38:32
23Sharon BurkeW2139:06
24Breda TannerM2139:08
25Katya GatovW10Fingal41:41
26Emer KirbyW1042:10
27Siobha O'HanlonW1242:12
28Orla YoungW12Fingal42:16
29Cuan RiordanM12Three Rock43:03
30Con CarrollM80Three Rock43:53
31Alexander GatovM10Fingal43:57
32Tivon TynerM10Setanta44:11
33Sinead YoungW10Fingal44:19
34Daire Young Fingal44:43
35Elle Walsh-GiguereW10Setanta47:51
36Paul ButterfieldM10Great Eastern Navigators62:22
Orla Fenelon DNF

Action took 0.002 seconds