Results

Ardgillan Demesne

2022-09-11

Come and Try It

Long Medium Short

Long 20 controls

NameClassClubTime
1Gerry BrowneM16Great Eastern Navigators26:08
2Sean KearnsM21Fingal28:57
3Alan O'DonnellM40Fingal29:51
4Angus TynerM50Setanta32:38
5Gerry BradyM65Setanta33:10
6Ilia Didenko 34:10
7Emily RoweW18Great Eastern Navigators34:59
8Eileen YoungW55Fingal41:11
9Eoin BrowneM45Great Eastern Navigators41:49
10Paul SmythM55Ajax44:36
11Tivon TynerM18Setanta46:39
12Mary HealyW65Great Eastern Navigators50:04
13John MotherwayM50Fingal50:58
14James ByrneM40Bishopstown51:42
15Clodagh O Donnell 53:08
16Martina RoweW50Great Eastern Navigators58:35
17Alfie TynerM12Setanta60:33
Brian RoweM55Great Eastern NavigatorsDNF

Medium 20 controls

NameClassClubTime
1Brian FarrenM55Fingal24:03
2Niamh BrowneW14Great Eastern Navigators24:25
3Val JonesM65Fingal27:08
4Per-Olov ElovssonM60Fingal27:11
5Ciaran DonaghyM60Great Eastern Navigators27:38
6Sadhbh HassettW14Setanta27:44
7Gerard McKenzieM4531:51
8Pavlin McKenzieW4032:03
9Zorah BlokW21Curragh-Naas33:44
10Leire Holguin CascajoW14Fingal33:48
11Philip PrendergastW50Bishopstown35:48
12Kathryn WalleyW60Fingal38:54
13Louise Rickard 39:08
14Tomasz Malesa 42:30
15Marta Piskorz-Kumar 44:35
16Thomas Graham 45:16
17Alana Graham 45:19
18Joseph Coxon 46:26
19Orla YoungM55Fingal47:24
20Eamonn GahanM4549:14
21Aine JoyceW55Great Eastern Navigators50:48
22Eamon O'BriainM75Fingal52:30
23Sanjeev Kumar 53:08
24Finn McGurren 54:22
25David Graham 59:21
26Bronagh Hall 59:25
27Ema McKenzieW1263:25
28John MotherwayM50Fingal63:27
29Dexter O'Byrne 75:17
30Andrew O'Byrne 75:19
31Georgina O'Byrne 75:23
32Raz DuffyM50Bishopstown75:25
33Gavin DuffyW40Fingal75:27
34Tadhg O'Byrne 75:41
35Natalie Szukielojc 86:02
36Matthew Szukielojc 86:06
37Krzysztof Szukielojc 86:07

Short 20 controls

NameClassClubTime
1Cian O DonnellM16Great Eastern Navigators12:15
2Deirbhile HassettW12Setanta16:59
3Fionn HassettM10Setanta17:01
4Kathleen O'Donnell 20:06
5Nathan McGurren 23:39
6Eleaina GahanW3525:19
7Liam GahanM1025:24
8Christian GahanM1425:35
9Edith BridcutW55Great Eastern Navigators29:40
10Paul ButterfieldM20Great Eastern Navigators32:37
11Con CarrollM90Three Rock33:17
12Carla Silva 34:41
13Jorge Paula 34:44
14Rodrigo Ventura 34:47
15Bernie SharkeyW60Fingal40:54
16Daragh YoungM16Fingal45:22
17Niko Poninski 48:31
18Iyla KumarW1048:35
19Kasia Poninska 48:37
20Sue O'Donnell 49:24
21Andrew ButterfieldM60Great Eastern Navigators51:56
22Susan NolanW21Bishopstown57:11
23Irene RoseM55Ajax57:13
24Alisha Kumar 71:22
25Marta Malesa 71:29
26Jakub Malesa 75:41
Veronica RoweW80Great Eastern NavigatorsDNF
Fionnuala RoweW14Great Eastern NavigatorsDNF

Action took 0.002 seconds