Results

Donadea

2022-05-31

CNOC Summer Series

Adventure 213 Adventure Long Medium

Adventure 2.0km 10m 11 controls

NameClassClubTime
1Eoin Cunnane 19:53
2Seona Cunnane 20:17
3Laurel O’ConnorW10Setanta21:06
4Cian Lehane 21:10
5Siofra Lehane 23:48
6Marley Nolan 24:57
7Robyn DraperW21Curragh-Naas25:17
8Milly DraperW12Curragh-Naas25:22
9Grace O'Donnell 25:30
10Zoe MoppettW12Curragh-Naas25:38

213 22:55km 217m 22:55 controls

NameClassClubTimeScoreGross ScorePenaltyBonus
17:09 22421317:57DNF02130-213N/C

Adventure 2.0km 10m 11 controls

NameClassClubTime
11William MoppettM10Curragh-Naas25:51
12Aoibhinn Lehane 25:59
13Tristan Leonard 28:07
14Aidan Murphy 28:08
15Kate Roche 29:08
16Nina Walsh 29:27
17Caoimhe Lehane 32:21
18Gabrielle KingW55Fingal33:27
19Con CarrollM90Three Rock33:34
20Archie DraperW21Curragh-Naas77:59
21Willow Nolan 78:01
22Vera MurtaghW80Three Rock81:45
Helen MurrayW55Curragh-NaasDNF
Jakub Sobek Great Eastern NavigatorsDNF

Long 6.600km 10m 19 controls

NameClassClubTime
1Valdas TilunasM40Three Rock45:09
2Zoe TynerW20Setanta59:08
3Niamh Corbett Cork60:45
4Sean Kearns 61:17
5Angus TynerM50Setanta61:23
6Hugh CashellM35Curragh-Naas61:36
7Gerry Browne 62:26
8Paul MahonM50Setanta63:07
9Clodagh MoranW18Three Rock63:41
10Oscar RoweM16Great Eastern Navigators66:37
11Gavan DohertyM45Great Eastern Navigators67:34
12Deirdre CoyleW50Great Eastern Navigators75:39
13Marcus GeogheganM55Ajax77:14
14Paulius LisauskasM45Three Rock78:08
15Daniel JoyceM21Curragh-Naas79:41
16Richard ChurchM50Curragh-Naas85:07
17Marcus Elovsson 85:48
18Andrew ButterfieldM60Great Eastern Navigators88:14
19Mary HealyW65Great Eastern Navigators90:21
20Paul SmythM55Ajax90:32
21Colin WalshM55Setanta90:51
22Tivon TynerM18Setanta99:51
23Martina RoweW50Great Eastern Navigators119:54
24Ger PowerW70122:15
Brian RoweM55Great Eastern NavigatorsDNF
Daniel O'ConnorM21Three RockDNF
Ivan VasilkovM21Three RockDNF
Mark Ecock DNF

Medium 4.900km 10m 16 controls

NameClassClubTime
1Christopher Murray 51:00
2Tony JoyceM55Curragh-Naas53:00
3Brian FarrenM55Fingal54:52
4Eoin BrowneM45Great Eastern Navigators56:18
5Kieran McKenna 56:58
6Aoife MastersonW14Curragh-Naas57:44
7Niamh BrowneW14Great Eastern Navigators57:47
8Fionnuala RoweW14Great Eastern Navigators59:12
9Donal WickhamM60Ajax59:13
10Hamish ChurchM14Curragh-Naas61:12
11Roisin McDonnellW60Setanta61:51
12Per-Olov ElovssonM60Fingal62:35
13Marcin Sobek Great Eastern Navigators64:25
14Mary O'ConnellW55Three Rock64:45
15Tommy BurkeM65Fingal65:21
16Eoin CookeM21Cork66:16
17Brendan O’ConnorM55Setanta66:43
18Eileen WalshW55Setanta66:53
19Vilmalotta Sobek Great Eastern Navigators67:39
20Andrew Cox South East72:22
21Creidhe O'SullivanW50Great Eastern Navigators72:23
22Liam ManganM4073:32
23Inga LisauskieneW45Three Rock73:37
24Keith FitzsimmonsM55Setanta75:00
25Roxanne WhiteW55Dublin University77:49
26Tom JoyceM16Curragh-Naas82:00
27Emma McAuleyW50Three Rock85:07
28Eamonn Garland Curragh-Naas103:46
29Cormac WatsonM21Three Rock109:52
30Alfie TynerM12Setanta117:17
Beth JoyceW12Curragh-NaasDNF
Charles O'NeillM65Great Eastern NavigatorsDNF
Iarla Walsh DNF
Nicole TilunasW40Three RockDNF
Cathy KennedyW21South EastDNF
Enda HumeM75FermanaghDNF

Action took 0.002 seconds