Results

Tramore Valley Park

2022-03-10

Other

5th Class Girls 5th Class Boys 6th Class Girls 6th Class Boys 1st Year Girls 1st Year Boys
2nd/3rd Year Girls 2nd/3rd Year Boys PJC Girls PJC Boys Intro 1 Intro 2

5th Class Girls 12 controls

NameClassClubTime
1Megan C. Stark Strawberry Hill NS16:35
2Sophie McCarthy Strawberry Hill NS18:23
3Aishling Crowley St Josephs GNS Clonakilty20:21
4Sara Opszynska Strawberry Hill NS20:55
5Shannin Flynn Nation Scoil Ursula21:14
6Isabelle Aherne St Josephs GNS Clonakilty21:57
7Maria Barszcz Scoil Ursula22:05
8Janaat Altameemi Scoil Ursula23:12
9Larissa Harrington Strawberry Hill NS23:19
10Kara Murphy Strawberry Hill NS23:26
11Sophie Bendikova Scoil Ursula24:06
12Sophie Liggett Scoil Ursula24:33
13Sara Albert Scoil Ursula25:08
14Leah Crowley O'Sullivan Strawberry Hill NS26:16
15Blessing Odia Scoil Ursula27:04
16Ruby McCoy Strawberry Hill NS27:23
17Laila Mitchells Linde St Josephs GNS Clonakilty28:07
18Alexcia a Murray Strawberry Hill NS28:26
19Jayeda Binte Jewwl Strawberry Hill NS29:07
20Aaliyah Mullins Strawberry Hill NS30:00
21Leah Konat Scoil Ursula38:46
22Charlote O'Donovan Scoil Ursula41:18
Emma Keating Ballygown NSDNF
Brooke Mullan Strawberry Hill NSDNF
Ellie McCarthy Strawberry Hill NSDNF
Ellimai O'Hare Scoil UrsulaDNF
Abbie Doyle Strawberry Hill NSDNF
Holly O'Keeffe Strawberry Hill NSDNF
Fiadh Patwell St Josephs GNS ClonakiltyDNF
Maebh Lyons St Josephs GNS ClonakiltyDNF
Saoirse-Ann Dineen St Josephs GNS ClonakiltyDNF
Aoibhinn Ahern St Josephs GNS ClonakiltyDNF
Grace Forristol St Josephs GNS ClonakiltyDNF
Lillie Ryan St Josephs GNS ClonakiltyDNF
Maisy Lyons St Josephs GNS ClonakiltyDNF
Lara Twomey St Josephs GNS ClonakiltyDNF
Eibhlín Murphy St Josephs GNS ClonakiltyDNF
Zoey Anglin St Josephs GNS ClonakiltyDNF
Caoimhe McCarthy St Josephs GNS ClonakiltyDNF
Aoife White St Josephs GNS ClonakiltyDNF

5th Class Boys 11 controls

NameClassClubTime
1Michael Sullivan Scoil Mhuire Naofa Carrigtwohill08:38
2Kacper Nowanski Scoil Mhuire Naofa Carrigtwohill09:10
3Liam Walsh Scoil Mhuire Naofa Carrigtwohill10:08
4Oisin McCarthy Scoil Mhuire Naofa Carrigtwohill10:30
5Alex Bugajski Scoil Mhuire Naofa Carrigtwohill11:26
6Max Ricken Scoil Mhuire Naofa Carrigtwohill13:27
7Seán Buckley O' Sulllivan Strawberry Hill NS13:40
8Jay Crinnion Strawberry Hill NS14:58
9Andy O' Donovan Strawberry Hill NS18:33
10Ewan Ó Muireadhaigh Gaelscoil Mhainistir Na Corann18:41
11Shane O' Brien Strawberry Hill NS18:47
12CJ Crowley Strawberry Hill NS19:24
13Scott O' Callaghan Strawberry Hill NS19:49
14Mason Good-Murphy Strawberry Hill NS20:36
15Alan De Prati Strawberry Hill NS20:42
16Adam Gouja Scoil Ursula23:50
17Christopher Vigan Scoil Ursula26:57
18Gary McCarthy Strawberry Hill NS27:19
19Kenzo Kongue Scoil Ursula28:08
20Eric McCabe Scoil Ursula28:45
21Alec O'Brien St Michaels NS28:53
22Conor Lynch Murphy Scoil Ursula29:23
23Fiachra Morrish St Michaels NS29:50
Luke O' Callaghan Strawberry Hill NSDNF
Filip Jan Rekawek Strawberry Hill NSDNF
Jake O' Connor Strawberry Hill NSDNF
Lee Coughlan Strawberry Hill NSDNF
John Delaney Strawberry Hill NSDNF
Luke Brennan Scoil Mhuire Naofa CarrigtwohillDNF
Patrick Ahern Scoil Mhuire Naofa CarrigtwohillDNF
Ryan Barry Scoil Mhuire Naofa CarrigtwohillDNF
J P Guerin Scoil Mhuire Naofa CarrigtwohillDNF
Sam Dolan Scoil Mhuire Naofa CarrigtwohillDNF
Luke Murphy Scoil Mhuire Naofa CarrigtwohillDNF
Finn Barrett Scoil Mhuire Naofa CarrigtwohillDNF
Fionn Thornhill Scoil Mhuire Naofa CarrigtwohillDNF
Cian O'Connor Scoil Mhuire Naofa CarrigtwohillDNF

6th Class Girls 13 controls

NameClassClubTime
1Ciara O'Brien St Michaels NS16:48
2Juliette Ní Shúilleabháin Ballygown NS21:00
3Ava Shorten Ballyhass NS22:09
3Aisling Healy Ballyhass NS22:09
5Niamh Hanley Ballygown NS25:02
6Caoimhe Gould Ballyhass NS25:53
7Grace Sheedy Ballygown NS26:53
8Sheila O'Donoghue Ballyhass NS26:56
9Caoimhe Murphy Ballyhass NS27:18
10Éabha O'Neill Ballygown NS27:51
11Luisne Hannon Ballygown NS28:28
12Claire Feaheny Ballygown NS28:52
13Abby Dunscombe Ballyhass NS28:57
14Lara Santos Byrne Ballyhass NS29:39
15Rachel O'Brien Ballygown NS30:44
16Muireann Bradley Ballyhass NS31:27
17Lucy Hunter Ballygown NS32:23
18Laura Fitzgerald Killavullen NS39:50
19Rachel Barrett Killavullen NS41:11
20Mia Hanrahan Killavullen NS42:08
Lucie Cooper Killavullen NSDNF
Annie Crean Ballygown NSDNF

6th Class Boys 9 controls

NameClassClubTime
1Colm Cronin Ballyhass NS11:40
2Finn Ó Muireadhaigh Gaelscoil Mhainistir Na Corann12:28
3Tony O'Keefe SNB Clonakilty13:50
4Conor Ryan Scoil Mhuire Naofa Carrigtwohill14:05
5Liam O'Connell Ballygown NS14:08
6Bill Palmer Killavullen NS14:18
7Ross Dorney Scoil Mhuire Naofa Carrigtwohill15:13
8Michael Barry Killavullen NS15:15
9Darragh Culley Scoil Mhuire Naofa Carrigtwohill16:41
10Logan Leahy SNB Clonakilty17:01
11Hugh Crowley Scoil Mhuire Naofa Carrigtwohill17:26
12Josh Khan SNB Clonakilty17:44
13Killian Fitzgerald Ballyhass NS18:00
14Cian Kelly O'Connell SNB Clonakilty18:32
15Ben O'Connor Scoil Mhuire Naofa Carrigtwohill19:01
16Mikolaj Gezak Ballyhass NS19:09
17Callum O'Byrne Scoil Mhuire Naofa Carrigtwohill19:32
18David Majchrzak Scoil Mhuire Naofa Carrigtwohill19:57
19Yousaf Al Rubeei SNB Clonakilty20:09
20Owen Aghedo Scoil Mhuire Naofa Carrigtwohill20:35
21Adam Lucy SNB Clonakilty21:15
22Ethan McAuliffe Aherne SNB Clonakilty21:22
23Tom Whooley SNB Clonakilty21:28
24Patrick Sloan SNB Clonakilty22:40
25Marwan Ali SNB Clonakilty22:53
26Oliver O'Connor Ballygown NS24:04
27Zinzan Llewellyn SNB Clonakilty24:58
28Seán O’Keeffe Killavullen NS25:11
29Darragh Fitzgerald Ballyhass NS25:32
30Ben Kelly Scoil Mhuire Naofa Carrigtwohill25:38
31Isaac Wade SNB Clonakilty25:57
32Dylan Mulcahy SNB Clonakilty27:42
33Ciarán Nagle Ballygown NS28:11
34Kevin Singaram Scoil Mhuire Naofa Carrigtwohill28:54
35Nigel Murphy Ballyhass NS30:17
36Daithí Murphy Killavullen NS46:31
37Dylan Curtin Killavullen NS47:03
Gael Bardelli Killavullen NSDNF
Cullen Kearns SNB ClonakiltyDNF
Ben Fitzgerald Ballygown NSDNF
Richard Hancock SNB ClonakiltyDNF
Oisin Mernagh Ballyhass NSDNF
James Taylor Ballyhass NSDNF
James Delaney Scoil Mhuire Naofa CarrigtwohillDNF
Adam O'Sullivan Scoil Mhuire Naofa CarrigtwohillDNF
Jack Allen Scoil Mhuire Naofa CarrigtwohillDNF
Eoin Garvey Scoil Mhuire Naofa CarrigtwohillDNF
Robert Cotter Scoil Mhuire Naofa CarrigtwohillDNF

1st Year Girls 16 controls

NameClassClubTime
1Niamh O'Sullivan St Marys Mallow20:15
2Ella Crumney St Marys Mallow20:45
3Aoife Cashman St Marys Mallow21:42
4Laura Walsh St Marys Mallow22:31
5Aoibhín Ní Shúilleabháin Colaiste an Phiarsaigh22:46
6Zoe Fitzpatrick St Marys Mallow23:10
7Evelyn O'Donovan St Marys Mallow24:17
8Alannah Nic Fhinn Colaiste an Phiarsaigh24:51
9Méabh Deasy St Peters Community School24:53
10Emma Keeshen St Marys Midleton26:26
11Shannon Ryan St Peters Community School26:39
12Kara Farrell St Peters Community School27:34
13Ciara Flynn St Marys Midleton30:22
14Elizabeth Twomey St Marys Midleton32:23
15Yvonne Hallihan Nagle Rice Doneraile34:11
16Aimee Renton St Marys Mallow35:09
17Amelia Szaganaska St Peters Community School35:56
18Maria Ratajczak Nagle Rice Doneraile36:11
19Sohie O'Keeffe St Marys Mallow37:20
20Anna O'Brien St Marys Mallow39:14
21Ellen O'Sullivan St Marys Midleton40:51
22Shannon Williams Carrigtwohill Community College74:06
23Lea Vucko St Peters Community School74:49
24Millie Griffin-Lynch St Peters Community School76:59
Róisín Manning St Peters Community SchoolDNF
Heidi Lord Nagle Rice DoneraileDNF
Sarah Linehan Nagle Rice DoneraileDNF
Kate Enright Nagle Rice DoneraileDNF
Shonagh Murphy Nagle Rice DoneraileDNF
Bisette Bisse Nagle Rice DoneraileDNF
Sarah Brooks Nagle Rice DoneraileDNF
Síófra Ní Bhaoill Colaiste an PhiarsaighDNF
Holly Haris St Marys MallowDNF
Róisín Ní Chonghaile Colaiste an PhiarsaighDNF
Rebecca Ní Chróinín Colaiste an PhiarsaighDNF
Katie Ryan St Marys MallowDNF
Keira Price St Peters Community SchoolDNF
Alba Lozano St Peters Community SchoolDNF
Sophie Furrugia Colaiste an PhiarsaighDNF
Ebha Kelleher St Marys MidletonDNF
Ciara O'Regan St Marys MidletonDNF
Emily Mulcahy St Marys MidletonDNF
Viven Millerick St Marys MidletonDNF
Cara Duggan St Peters Community SchoolDNF
Doireann Barry St Marys MidletonDNF
Hannah Walsh St Marys MidletonDNF

1st Year Boys 14 controls

NameClassClubTime
1Jack Walsh Midleton CBS13:50
2Ben Geary Midleton CBS14:51
3Zoti Schekk Midleton CBS15:13
4Darragh Horgan Midleton CBS15:32
5Arun Covaci Midleton CBS15:52
6Cathal Seymour Midleton CBS16:57
7Oisín McCumhaill Colaiste an Phiarsaigh17:51
8Cathal Herlihy Colaiste Chriost Ri19:27
9Seosamh O Doinn Colaiste an Phiarsaigh20:03
10Lee O Donovan Colaiste Chriost Ri20:35
11Finn Walsh Nagle Rice Doneraile22:50
12Keanu Passmore Carrigtwohill Community College22:59
13Osas Aghedo Carrigtwohill Community College23:00
14Kostas Kaskelis Colaiste Chriost Ri24:17
15Alex McCormack Midleton CBS24:36
16Adam Ó Raghallaigh Colaiste an Phiarsaigh25:55
17Aodh Ó Dubhuir Colaiste an Phiarsaigh28:02
18Stephen Daly Colaiste Chriost Ri28:13
19Evan Naughton Colaiste Chriost Ri29:09
20Tristan Mac Suibhne Colaiste an Phiarsaigh30:02
21Seán Ó Floinn Colaiste an Phiarsaigh30:18
22Conchúr Ó Dálaigh Colaiste an Phiarsaigh32:06
23Sean O Connor Colaiste Chriost Ri35:00
24Steven Gornall Nagle Rice Doneraile37:25
25Charlie Barrett St Peters Community School114:34
26Adam Quinlivan Colaiste Chriost Ri174:32
Harry O'Donovan Midleton CBSDNF
Andrew Brenner Midleton CBSDNF
Tom Walsh Midleton CBSDNF
Jack Hogan Nagle Rice DoneraileDNF
Tim Murphy Nagle Rice DoneraileDNF
Kai Daly Carrigtwohill Community CollegeDNF
Charlie O'Brien Carrigtwohill Community CollegeDNF
James Barry St Peters Community SchoolDNF
Kealon Fitzgerald Nagle Rice DoneraileDNF
Gareth Lombard Nagle Rice DoneraileDNF
Dylan Nyathi Nagle Rice DoneraileDNF
Ryan Cotter Colaiste Chriost RiDNF
Aleksander Vel Zaras St Peters Community SchoolDNF
Matheus Fraga Bettio St Peters Community SchoolDNF
Jayden Dunne St Peters Community SchoolDNF
Oisín McAuliffe St Peters Community SchoolDNF
Ciarán Farrell St Peters Community SchoolDNF
Charles Coakley St Peters Community SchoolDNF
Thomas Coughlan St Peters Community SchoolDNF

2nd/3rd Year Girls 17 controls

NameClassClubTime
1Sarah Stewart St Marys Mallow27:23
2Lucy Ahern Carrigtwohill Community College28:02
3Amy O'Mahony St Marys Mallow31:29
4Ailise Barry St Marys Midleton33:08
5Aoife Heavin St Marys Mallow35:34
6Zoe Allen Carrigtwohill Community College38:50
7Abbie Ahern Carrigtwohill Community College39:43
8Juliet McCarthy St Marys Midleton40:03
9Clara o'Sullivan St Marys Midleton41:33
10Malika Hassine St Marys Midleton42:20
11Isabel O'Flaherty St Marys Midleton43:21
12Muireann O'Sullivan St Marys Mallow58:46
13Keelin O'Sullivan St Marys Mallow80:33
14Erica Joseph St Marys Mallow84:56
15Nafiza Raham St Marys Mallow87:30
Abbie Howell Nagle Rice DoneraileDNF
Niam Lynch Carrigtwohill CCDNF
Kate Cotter Nagle Rice DoneraileDNF
Sasha Smith Nagle Rice DoneraileDNF
Gabriela Paul Nagle Rice DoneraileDNF
Elizabeth Hallihan Nagle Rice DoneraileDNF
Vicki Curran Nagle Rice DoneraileDNF
Amber Ní Bheirne Colaiste an PhiarsaighDNF
Alice Ahmeti Colaiste an PhiarsaighDNF
Edyn Venter- Maher Nagle Community CollegeDNF
Maja Fudala Nagle Community CollegeDNF
Serina Cooney Nagle Community CollegeDNF
Sarah Sweeney Nagle Rice DoneraileDNF
McKenzie O'Sullivan Cashman St Marys MallowDNF
Esme Leahy St Marys MallowDNF
Derval Cremin St Marys MidletonDNF
Kathyrn Loughane St Marys MidletonDNF
Ruby O'Callaghan Nagle Community CollegeDNF
Pippa Hennesy St Marys MidletonDNF
Aoife O'Regan St Marys MidletonDNF

2nd/3rd Year Boys 16 controls

NameClassClubTime
1Sam Allen Carrigtwohill Community College24:11
2Matthew Barrett Carrigtwohill Community College27:08
3Sean Lynch Midleton CBS28:00
4Jerome Walsh Nagle Rice Doneraile30:44
5Roan O'Keeffe Carrigtwohill Community College30:48
6Caolan O Sullivan Cusack Nagle Rice Doneraile31:06
7Darragh Lynch Colaiste Chriost Ri31:10
8Martin Lehane Carrigtwohill Community College32:45
9Evan Malone Colaiste Chriost Ri33:37
10Fiachra Murphy Colaiste Chriost Ri33:56
11Dónal Ó Rinn Colaiste an Phiarsaigh34:10
12Jack Shine Colaiste Chriost Ri35:14
13Paul Brown Carrigtwohill Community College35:51
14Diarmuid O Donovan Colaiste Chriost Ri37:12
15Alex O'Sullivan Carrigtwohill CC37:15
16William Amayo Colaiste Chriost Ri38:25
17Daniel Lewis Carrigtwohill Community College38:27
18Senan O'Toole Midleton CBS38:37
19Seán Ó Gogáin Colaiste an Phiarsaigh38:52
20Eoghan Smith-Maradiaga Colaiste Chriost Ri38:56
21Alex Whitbourn Midleton CBS39:14
22Séamus Ó Murchú Colaiste an Phiarsaigh40:27
23Billy O Loinsigh Colaiste an Phiarsaigh41:57
24Miah McGrath Midleton CBS43:20
25Ciarán De Róiste Colaiste an Phiarsaigh43:37
26Evan O'Keeffe Carrigtwohill CC49:29
27Mark Walsh Nagle Rice Doneraile50:24
28Lucas O Brien Nagle Rice Doneraile52:15
29Mateusz Bielinski Midleton CBS52:42
30Billy Ó Mathúna Colaiste an Phiarsaigh54:51
31Fionn Ó Muireasháin Colaiste an Phiarsaigh55:49
32Jack Mac Craith Colaiste an Phiarsaigh55:59
33Alex Broderick Midleton CBS56:23
34Adam O Brien Nagle Rice Doneraile63:05
35Samuel Rotowa Nagle Rice Doneraile65:22
36Diarmuid Fitzpatrick Midleton CBS70:11
Mikolaj Urnbanski Midleton CBSDNF
Samuel Iskrzycki Midleton CBSDNF
Joe Gubbins Nagle Rice DoneraileDNF
Jack Murphy Nagle Rice DoneraileDNF
Eric Dineen Midleton CBSDNF
Chris Arnold Nagle Rice DoneraileDNF
Conchúr Ó Siochrú Colaiste an PhiarsaighDNF
Logan Hurley Nagle Community CollegeDNF
Ronán Mac Cáthraigh Colaiste an PhiarsaighDNF
Jake Bones Colaiste Chriost RiDNF
Chinwendu Oji Colaiste Chriost RiDNF
Jayden O'connor Nagle Community CollegeDNF
Ako Attikossie Nagle Community CollegeDNF
Padraig O Brien Nagle Community CollegeDNF
Connor O'Reilly Nagle Community CollegeDNF
Brian O' Reilly-Thornhill Nagle Community CollegeDNF
Ruairí Ó Baoill Colaiste an PhiarsaighDNF

PJC Girls 17 controls

NameClassClubTime
1Laoise Ní Aodha Colaiste an Phiarsaigh28:23
2Faye McGrath St Marys Midleton28:52
3Camille Ní Shúilleabháin St Marys Mallow29:44
4Seoighie Lucey St Marys Midleton30:26
5Claire McCarthy St Marys Midleton30:35
6Anastasia Ní Shé Colaiste an Phiarsaigh33:19
7Clara McCarthy St Marys Midleton35:14
8Ellen Turvey St Marys Midleton40:47
9Isobel Kelleher St Marys Mallow42:03
10Clodagh Lehane St Marys Mallow46:06
11Laura Walsh Nagle Rice Doneraile47:35
12Aoife Ahern Carrigtwohill Community College50:41
Kaylaigh Barry Nagle Rice DoneraileDNF
Alice Murphy St Marys MidletonDNF
Amy Darley Nagle Rice DoneraileDNF
Sofia O Brien Nagle Rice DoneraileDNF
Sophie Fleming Nagle Rice DoneraileDNF
Doresa Ahmeti Colaiste an PhiarsaighDNF

PJC Boys 19 controls

NameClassClubTime
1Ben O'Sullivan Carrigtwohill Community College24:27
2Josh Hoare Carrigtwohill Community College26:13
3Daithí Ó Meachair Colaiste an Phiarsaigh31:16
4Liam Casey Carrigtwohill Community College31:39
5John Spelman Bruce College31:58
6Cian O'Riordan Carrigtwohill Community College34:51
7Sean Fraser Midleton CBS34:56
8Mel Breathnach Colaiste an Phiarsaigh36:26
9Ronan Browne Carrigtwohill Community College37:42
10Eric O'Sullivan Carrigtwohill Community College37:55
11Gavin Ó Cnoic Colaiste an Phiarsaigh38:01
12Jake Douglas Carrigtwohill Community College38:23
13Sean Hennessy Midleton CBS38:28
14Oisin Lynch Carrigtwohill Community College39:20
15Ben Allen Carrigtwohill Community College41:08
16Caolan Dennigan Carrigtwohill Community College41:32
17Seán Ó Cróinín Colaiste an Phiarsaigh41:35
18Jack O Shea Nagle Rice Doneraile43:04
19Adam O'Neill Carrigtwohill CC44:10
19Colin O Shea Nagle Rice Doneraile44:10
21Luke Butler Midleton CBS44:14
22Fionn O Kelley Nagle Rice Doneraile45:15
23Nedas Norutis Nagle Rice Doneraile46:17
24Cameron Downes Nagle Rice Doneraile48:08
25Sean O'Mahoney Midleton CBS48:11
26Séamus Ó Murchú Colaiste an Phiarsaigh48:36
27Shane buckley Carrigtwohill CC52:29
28Tomás Ó Conchubhair Colaiste an Phiarsaigh62:50
29Riad Ahmeti Colaiste an Phiarsaigh64:08
30Christopher Davern Nagle Rice Doneraile84:14
31Conor McDonnell Nagle Rice Doneraile95:22
32Ben Buckley Nagle Rice Doneraile96:26
33Dean O Reilly Nagle Rice Doneraile97:24
Briain Cott Midleton CBSDNF
Samuel Ó Muiríósa Colaiste an PhiarsaighDNF

Intro 1 10 controls

NameClassClubTime
12076388 Ballyhass NS10:09
22076384 Ballyhass NS10:14
32076389 Ballyhass NS10:20
42076424 St Michaels NS11:17
52076415 St Michaels NS11:19
62076422 St Michaels NS11:24
72076463 Ballygown NS11:56
82076372 Killavullen NS13:16
92076375 Killavullen NS14:15
102076460 Ballygown NS14:18
112076420 St Michaels NS14:45
122076418 St Michaels NS14:50
132076417 St Michaels NS14:54
142035080 SNB Clonakilty14:59
152076379 Killavullen NS15:34
162076381 Ballyhass NS16:00
172076387 Ballyhass NS16:01
182076383 Ballyhass NS16:03
192076394 SNB Conakilty16:06
202076421 St Michaels NS16:19
212076386 Ballyhass NS16:20
222076385 Ballyhass NS16:22
232076395 SNB Conakilty16:45
242076391 SNB Conakilty17:01
252076380 Killavullen NS17:47
262076393 SNB Conakilty17:53
272076376 Killavullen NS18:10
282076408 St Peters Passage West19:12
292076409 St Peters Passage West19:33
302076378 Killavullen NS19:37
312076419 St Michaels NS19:48
322076423 St Michaels NS27:38
332076416 St Michaels NS30:23
2076373 Killavullen NSDNF
2076377 Killavullen NSDNF
2076464 Ballygown NSDNF
2076407 St Peters Passage WestDNF
2076410 St Peters Passage WestDNF
2076461 Ballygown NSDNF
2076411 St Peters Passage WestDNF
2076412 St Peters Passage WestDNF
2076469 Ballygown NSDNF
2076414 St Michaels NSDNF
2076467 Ballygown NSDNF
2076468 Ballygown NSDNF
2076465 Ballygown NSDNF
2076399 Strawberry Hill NSDNF
2076404 Strawberry Hill NSDNF
2076397 Strawberry Hill NSDNF
2076400 Strawberry Hill NSDNF
2076402 Strawberry Hill NSDNF
2076406 St Peters Passage WestDNF
2076401 Strawberry Hill NSDNF
2076413 St Peters Passage WestDNF

Intro 2 17 controls

NameClassClubTime
1Josh Butler Midleton CBS37:08
2Jack Smiddy Midleton CBS37:38
3Aidan Hennessy Midleton CBS38:50
4Fionn O'Sullivan Midleton CBS41:21

Action took 0.013 seconds