Results

Currabinny Wood

2020-03-08

Cork Spring League / Family Day / No. 2

Brown Blue Green Red Orange Yellow

Brown 22 controls

NameClassClubTime
1Liam CotterM16BOC/Ballincollig69:17
2Mikey AlvarezM16BOC/Clonakilty73:18
3Tony CotterM50BOC/Ballincollig80:43
4Pat O'DonovanM50BOC/Shanballymore90:44
5William CurryM50BOC/Waterfall140:30
6Shane MurphyM21BOC/Douglas141:45
7Mark O'SullivanM21Bishopstown176:26
Mark LumleyM50BOC/BallinloughDNF

Blue 15 controls

NameClassClubTime
1Dermot O'SullivanM55BOC/Tivoli66:09
2Sean CotterM70BOC/Bishopstown97:00
Ronan LennonM21BOC/BallylickeyDNF

Green 19 controls

NameClassClubTime
1Natsuko CotterW50BOC/Ballincollig86:32
2Maya BuckleyW14Bishopstown98:37
3Michael DugganM60BOC/Ballincollig100:28
4Francis ClearyM60Kerry100:52
5Marie O'DonovanW21BOC/Bantry105:25
6Liam Duggan x 2M12BOC/Fountainstown114:32
7Ronan DugganM40BOC/Fountainstown114:33

Red 16 controls

NameClassClubTime
1Natalia BozhkoW21BOC/Carrigadrohid76:22
2Vladimia BozhkoM21BOC/Carrigadrohid89:19
3Michael HeaneyM70BOC/The Glen98:29
4Frances LynchW21Lee Road101:00
5Fiona BuckleyW21BOC/Midleton Climbing Club104:10
6Denis BuckleyM21BOC/Wilton110:47
6Lillian BuckleyW21BOC/Wilton110:47
8Treasa O'DonovanW21BOC/Shanballymore111:56
9Abigail ThornhillW14BOC/Glanmire131:00
10Chris ThornhillM40BOC/Glanmire131:10
10Noelle ThornhillW21BOC/Glanmire131:10
12Leon GaspaizM10Ballincollig148:00
12Sophia GaspaizW10Ballincollig148:00
14Denisa GaspaizW21Ballincollig148:10
14Vladimir GaspaizM21Ballincollig148:10

Orange 0 controls

NameClassClubTime
1Eileen O'DonovanW21BOC/Bantry38:06
2Frank O'DonovanM70BOC/Bantry38:07
3Billy CaballM75BOC/Ballinlough42:35
4Ciara O'BrienW12St. Michael's NS Blackrock43:37
5Niamh BarkerW14BOC/Frankfield47:13
5Sadhbh BarkerW10BOC/Frankfield47:13
7Ciaran BarkerM12BOC/Frankfield53:20
8David BarkerM50BOC/Frankfield53:25
9Cara ScallanW10Carrigaline57:23
10Jamie ScallanM10Carrigaline57:30
11Deirdre ScallanW21Carrigaline57:35
12Brenda HarrisW21BOC/Killeens70:05
13Ella MurphyW16St. Colman's CC Midleton79:02
14Helen CadoganW50BOC/Cobh82:00
15Chloe CooleW10Scoil Barra Naofa Monkstown88:46
15Harry CooleM10Scoil Barra Naofa Monkstown88:46
15Matthew SheehyM10Monkstown88:46
18Becki CooleW21Monkstown88:50
19Amy HanrahanW10100:00
19Beth HanrahanW10100:00
19Laura HanrahanW12100:00
22Michael HanrahanM21100:10
22Pauline HanrahanW21100:10

Yellow 0 controls

NameClassClubTime
1Ronan BarkerM10Frankfield34:21
2Una HegartyW21Frankfield34:25
3Ruaidhri O'BrienM10St Michael's NS Blackrock41:07
3O'Brien M21Blackrock41:07
5Alec O'BrienM10St. Michael's NS Blackrock53:57
6Lauren MurphyW12Ballinacurra57:52
7Arthur MurphyM21Ballinacurra57:55
8Nickolai BozhkoM10St. Mary's NS Carrigaline62:10
9Stepan BozhkoM10St. Mary's NS Carrigaline63:12
10Sergai BozhkoM70Moscow63:20

Action took 0.001 seconds