Results

Tramore Valley Park

2020-03-05

Cork Schools Championships (Primary & Secondary)

Post Junior Cert Boys Post Junior Cert Girls 2nd/3rd Year Boys 2nd/3rd Year Girls First Year Boys First Year Girls
6th Class Boys 6th Class Girls 5th Class Boys 5th Class Girls Primary Pairs Post Primary Pairs

Post Junior Cert Boys 17 controls

NameClassClubTime
1Darragh Hoare Midleton CBS30:39
2John Spelman Midleton CBS30:45
3Aaron Coughlan Midleton CBS34:27
4Jack O' Shea Nagle Rice Doneraile36:55
5Fionn McSweeney Midleton CBS45:14
6Colin O' Shea Nagle Rice Doneraile46:00
7Nedas Norutis Nagle Rice Doneraile57:49
8Wiktor Owczarek Nagle CC Mahon60:14
9Fionn O' Kelly Nagle Rice Doneraile67:04
10Christopher Davern Nagle Rice Doneraile77:00
11Ross Daly Nagle Rice Doneraile82:54
12Mickey Murphy Nagle Rice Doneraile88:53
13Mikey Mulhall Nagle CC Mahon92:19
Cameron Downes Nagle Rice DoneraileDNF
Dan McDonnellM20Cork30:58N/C

Post Junior Cert Girls 13 controls

NameClassClubTime
1Seoighe Lucy St Marys Midleton36:10
2Faye McGrath St Marys Midleton38:26
3Alicja Wojcik St Marys Midleton41:16
4Alice O'Sullivan St Marys Mallow41:47
5Claire McCarthy St Marys Midleton42:01
6Ellen Turvey St Marys Midleton46:49
7Laura Walsh Nagle Rice Doneraile50:23
8Roisin O'Brien St Marys Midleton54:03
9Amy Darley Nagle Rice Doneraile56:14
10Sandra Lohman Nagle CC Mahon58:13
11Shauna Curran Nagle Rice Doneraile62:23
12Sarah Murphy Nagle Rice Doneraile73:59
13Sonata Baltimavicius Nagle CC Mahon74:47
14Andrea Ryan Nagle Rice Doneraile77:56
15Ilonia Vukolova Nagle Rice Doneraile86:00
Anna Popova Nagle CC MahonDNF

2nd/3rd Year Boys 15 controls

NameClassClubTime
1Joshua Hoare Carrigtwohill CC25:21
2Mikey Alvarez Clonakilty CC26:11
3Cian O’Riordan Carrigtwohill CC27:22
4Tomas O Donnobhain Clonakilty CC29:02
5Briain Cott Midleton CBS33:49
6Fionn Kimber Ó Sé Colaiste an Phiarsaigh34:43
7Ronan Browne Carrigtwohill CC34:45
8Daithí Ó Meachair Colaiste an Phiarsaigh34:59
9Adam O’Neill Carrigtwohill CC35:44
10Eric O’Sullivan Carrigtwohill CC36:28
11Sean Fraser Midleton CBS36:42
12Adam Murphy Midleton CBS36:50
13Cormac Hall Clonakilty CC37:58
14Ben O’Sullivan Carrigtwohill CC38:25
15Cormac Holland Midleton CBS39:33
16Seán Ó Croinín Colaiste an Phiarsaigh40:30
17Sean Hennessy Midleton CBS41:59
18Caolán Dennigan Carrigtwohill CC42:05
19Eanna McEnally St Colmans CC Midleton42:38
20Tyler Walsh St Colmans CC Midleton42:43
21Liam Casey Carrigtwohill CC42:55
22Daniel McCarthy Midleton CBS42:57
23Mark Walsh Carrigtwohill CC43:02
24Thomas McNamara St Colmans CC Midleton45:39
25Conor McDonnell Nagle Rice Doneraile48:33
26Oisin Lynch Carrigtwohill CC49:18
27Ben Allen Carrigtwohill CC49:36
28Gearoid Coleman Clonakilty CC50:33
29Chris O Donnell St Colmans CC Midleton50:44
30darragh mcdonald Clonakilty CC53:16
31Ben Buckley Nagle Rice Doneraile54:30
32Zach Ó hAoláin Colaiste an Phiarsaigh55:14
33Séamus Ó Murchú Colaiste an Phiarsaigh55:19
34Daniel O Donovan Clonakilty CC57:14
35Ross Yelverton Colaiste an Phiarsaigh57:56
36Oscar Mac an Mháistir Colaiste an Phiarsaigh58:14
37Síomón Ó Mathúna Colaiste an Phiarsaigh58:59
38Jack Foley Midleton CBS59:54
39T.J. Cotter Nagle Rice Doneraile61:04
40Dónal Ó Siochrú Colaiste an Phiarsaigh61:13
40Calvin Ó Donnabháin Colaiste an Phiarsaigh61:13
42Kyle McDonald Nagle Rice Doneraile62:04
43Alex Deady Nagle Rice Doneraile64:37
44Eoin Ó Súilleabháin Colaiste an Phiarsaigh64:45
45Josh Gráinséar Colaiste an Phiarsaigh64:59
46Ralph Gubbins Nagle Rice Doneraile66:32
47donnacha walsh Scoil Nioclis70:33
48Alan O Connell St Colmans CC Midleton71:20
49Criostóir Ó hEachach Colaiste an Phiarsaigh73:02
Dean Lucy Nagle Rice DoneraileDNF
Conor McSweeney Nagle Rice DoneraileDNF
Dillon Patterson St Peters Passage WestDNF
Riad Ahmeti Colaiste an PhiarsaighDNF
Josh Ó Beirne Colaiste an PhiarsaighDNF
Shane Buckley Carrigtwohill CCDNF
Ben Fitzpatrick St Colmans CC MidletonDNF
Etienne De Wet Nagle CC MahonDNF
Liam Baks St Colmans CC MidletonDNF
Louis Eck St Colmans CC MidletonDNF
Emmett Stapelton St Peters Passage WestDNF
Sam O'Brien St Peters Passage WestDNF
Adam Ó Caoimh Colaiste an PhiarsaighDNF
Maitiú Ó Riordáin Colaiste an PhiarsaighDNF
Alex O’Callaghan Killavullen NSDNF
Sean O'Callaghan Killavullen NSDNF
Darren O'Leary Nagle CC MahonDNF
Jakub Sienkievwicz Nagle CC MahonDNF
Conor Redmond Nagle CC MahonDNF
Corey Dennehy Hayes Nagle CC MahonDNF

2nd/3rd Year Girls 15 controls

NameClassClubTime
1Maya BuckleyW14St Colmans CC Midleton23:49
2Camille Ní Shúilleabháin St Marys Mallow28:39
3Ruby McGrath St Marys Midleton34:25
4Mia Ní Cheallaigh Colaiste an Phiarsaigh39:18
5Nia Holland St Marys Midleton41:24
6Róisín Ní Chrualaoi Colaiste an Phiarsaigh43:14
7Ceolí Ní Longáin Colaiste an Phiarsaigh44:04
8Isabella Ross-Chu Colaiste an Phiarsaigh46:11
9Dearbhla Fitzpatrick St Marys Midleton50:26
10Ruthi Hennessy St Marys Midleton53:15
11Wiktoria Wasowska St Marys Mallow53:44
12Pilar Cervera St Marys Midleton55:20
13Clara McCarthy St Marys Midleton56:19
14Isabelle Keogh St Marys Mallow56:39
15Clodagh Lehane St Marys Mallow57:30
16Ella Murphy St Colmans CC Midleton59:07
17Shauna Mcnamara St Colmans CC Midleton59:10
18Julia Plachta St Marys Mallow60:22
19Anna McCarthy St Marys Midleton60:27
20Ozi Mbakwe St Peters Passage West81:19
21Brianna O'Donovan St Peters Passage West148:29
Maeve Cotter Nagle Rice DoneraileDNF
Sarah O Riordan Nagle Rice DoneraileDNF
Kaylaigh Barry Nagle Rice DoneraileDNF
Emma Noonan St Marys MallowDNF
Isabelle Lee St Marys MallowDNF
Sophia O Brien Nagle Rice DoneraileDNF
Nina Jaroslawska St Peters Passage WestDNF
Amy Ní Mhuirí Colaiste an PhiarsaighDNF
Máire Ní Eidhin Colaiste an PhiarsaighDNF
Chloe Sheehan Nagle CC MahonDNF
Alisha O'Sullivan Nagle CC MahonDNF
Daisy Ní Bhriain Colaiste an PhiarsaighDNF

First Year Boys 17 controls

NameClassClubTime
1Cillian McCarthy Carrigtwohill CC18:31
2Matthew Barrett Carrigtwohill CC19:38
3Josh Tynan Carrigtwohill CC20:32
4Jack Barrett Carrigtwohill CC22:40
5Sam Allen Carrigtwohill CC25:11
6Sean Lynch Midleton CBS26:19
7Alex Whitburn Midleton CBS28:24
8Cian Murphy Midleton CBS29:09
9Conor Byrne Midleton CBS29:19
10Conor Ó Murchú Colaiste Daibheid30:03
11Jakub Malicki Nagle Rice Doneraile30:23
12Shane Morgan Midleton CBS31:22
13Ian Fitzpatrick Carrigtwohill CC31:31
14Jack Smiddy Midleton CBS35:40
15Jack Shanahan Midleton CBS38:23
16Adian Macken Nagle Rice Doneraile41:07
17Conor Morley Midleton CBS42:45
18Chris Arnold Nagle Rice Doneraile43:07
19Trevor Kiely Nagle Rice Doneraile43:57
20Somhairle Harley Colaiste Daibheid45:58
21Caelan Jones Nagle Rice Doneraile46:05
22Aidan Hayes1st Year Nagle Rice Doneraile47:51
23Cillian Ó Donnabháin Colaiste Daibheid49:44
24Calum Groot Nagle Rice Doneraile49:48
25Rodger McGrath St Colmans CC Midleton57:11
26Matthew Philpott Batista St Colmans CC Midleton57:13
27Ollie O'Sullivan Nagle CC Mahon83:13
28Sean Wright Nagle CC Mahon83:14
29Oisín Ó hÁinle Colaiste an Phiarsaigh90:15
30Stephan Ó Súilleabháin Colaiste an Phiarsaigh95:29
Adam O Brien Nagle Rice DoneraileDNF
Jake Walsh St Peters Passage WestDNF
John Sullivan St Peters Passage WestDNF
Tomas Hanlon St Peters Passage WestDNF
Paul Canty St Peters Passage WestDNF
Noah Nojus Vaicekonis St Peters Passage WestDNF
Tadgh Crowley St Peters Passage WestDNF
Joseph Mirner St Colmans CC MidletonDNF
Aaron O Shea St Colmans CC MidletonDNF
Xavier Ó Cróinín Colaiste DaibheidDNF
Corey Ó Mannín Colaiste DaibheidDNF
Jackson Daly St Colmans CC MidletonDNF
Cillian Ó Ceilleachair Colaiste DaibheidDNF
Donnacha MacCarthaigh Colaiste DaibheidDNF
Seosamh Ó Comartúin Colaiste DaibheidDNF
Seán Ó Duinnshléibhe Colaiste DaibheidDNF
Ben Waldvogel St Colmans CC MidletonDNF
Craig Long St Colmans CC MidletonDNF
Jack Ó Dálaigh Colaiste DaibheidDNF
Aaron Ó Scannail Colaiste DaibheidDNF
Ciarán De Roiste Colaiste an PhiarsaighDNF
Senan Ó Ghliasáin Colaiste an PhiarsaighDNF

First Year Girls 17 controls

NameClassClubTime
1Sarah Stewart St Marys Mallow23:10
2Ailise Barry St Marys Midleton23:29
3Lily Casey St Marys Midleton26:02
4Cáit Ní Luasa Colaiste an Phiarsaigh27:27
5Laura Ní Ghoilín Colaiste an Phiarsaigh27:28
6Orlaith Murphy St Marys Midleton27:49
7Muireann O'Sullivan St Marys Mallow27:54
8brianna Smith St Marys Midleton29:57
9Chloe Buckley St Marys Mallow29:59
10Anna Jaworska St Marys Midleton30:19
11aimee Savage St Marys Midleton31:49
12Nadia Owczarek Nagle CC Mahon35:01
13isabel o flaherty St Marys Midleton39:28
14Wiktoria Klosowiak St Peters Passage West40:34
15Amy Deasy St Peters Passage West42:40
16Rionagh Altamirano St Peters Passage West44:22
17Ciara Sylvester St Peters Passage West44:29
18Tara Ní Chathasaigh Colaiste an Phiarsaigh51:37
19Orna Ní Shúilleabháin Colaiste an Phiarsaigh53:32
20Aoife Ní Mhathúna Colaiste an Phiarsaigh53:38
21Edith Ní Dhomhnaill Colaiste an Phiarsaigh55:36
22Sarah O'Keeffe St Peters Passage West55:42
23Emily Nic Ruairí Colaiste Daibheid56:57
24Ava Nic Fheorais Colaiste Daibheid57:30
25Eilís Ní Drisceoil Colaiste an Phiarsaigh58:09
26Claudia Ní Cheallacháin Colaiste Daibheid58:59
27Lily Sue Ní Mhaoldomhnaigh Colaiste an Phiarsaigh66:17
28Isobelle Ní Chíosóig Colaiste an Phiarsaigh68:28
29Alannah Nic Annaidh Colaiste an Phiarsaigh71:29
30Sadhbh Ní Airtnéada Colaiste an Phiarsaigh74:10
31Ashley Irwin St Marys Mallow74:34
32Caoimhe Sheehan St Marys Mallow76:34
Sarah Burke Nagle Rice DoneraileDNF
Shannon Irwin Nagle Rice DoneraileDNF
Ciara Dolan St Peters Passage WestDNF
Anna Lenihan St Peters Passage WestDNF
Lynn Chadwick Manning St Peters Passage WestDNF
Elle Ní Loinsigh Colaiste an PhiarsaighDNF
Abigail O'Regan St Marys MallowDNF
Hannah Maher St Marys MallowDNF
Abbie Lehane St Peters Passage WestDNF
Sophie O'Connor Nagle CC MahonDNF
Elisha Corcoran Nagle CC MahonDNF
Grace Dalton St Marys MallowDNF
Hazel Hurley St Colmans CC MidletonDNF
Lauryn Ní Dhomhnaill Colaiste DaibheidDNF
Aleesha Roche Nagle CC MahonDNF
Megan McSweeney St Colmans CC MidletonDNF

6th Class Boys 13 controls

NameClassClubTime
1Roan O Keeffe Scoil Mhuire Naofa Carrigtwohill17:21
2Cillian Murphy Scoil Mhuire Naofa Carrigtwohill19:17
3Patrick Murnane SNB Clonakilty19:31
4Mark Slattery Scoil Eoin Innishannon20:01
5Paddy O'Crowley SNB Clonakilty21:02
6Fiachra Murphy Bunscoil Chriost Ri21:04
7Adam O'Sullivan Scoil Eoin Innishannon21:12
8Ethan Griffin Dunderrow NS21:13
9Daniel Lewis Scoil Mhuire Naofa Carrigtwohill21:25
10Adam O Donovan Scoil Mhuire Naofa Carrigtwohill21:30
11Cillian Rooney Scoil Mhuire Naofa Carrigtwohill21:36
12Dylan Harrington SNB Clonakilty21:46
13Jacob Pineda Bunscoil Chriost Ri21:51
14James Deegan SNB Clonakilty22:01
15Conor Reddy Bunscoil Chriost Ri22:45
16Alex O Sullivan Scoil Mhuire Naofa Carrigtwohill22:56
17Louis O'Sullivan Scoil Eoin Innishannon23:07
18Sean Dinneen Dunderrow NS23:11
19Martin Lehane Scoil Mhuire Naofa Carrigtwohill23:15
20Ruben Carroll Bunscoil Chriost Ri23:31
21Tianlin Mu Scoil Mhuire Naofa Carrigtwohill23:46
22Stephen Geary Bunscoil Chriost Ri24:07
23Conor Murphy Scoil Eoin Innishannon24:22
24Oisin Hassett SNB Clonakilty24:24
25Charlie Callanan Scoil Eoin Innishannon24:30
26Isa Khan SNB Clonakilty24:43
27Rory Dolan Scoil Mhuire Naofa Carrigtwohill25:06
28Eoin Canapini SNB Clonakilty25:13
29Seán Taylor Killavullen NS25:23
30John Paloma Bunscoil Chriost Ri25:25
31Jarlaith Cullimore Scoil Mhuire Naofa Carrigtwohill25:38
32Séamus Cronin Killavullen NS26:14
33Cillian White SNB Clonakilty26:25
34Eoin Curtain Killavullen NS26:51
35Daniel McCarthy Scoil Mhuire Naofa Carrigtwohill27:13
36Calum O'Driscoll Scoil Eoin Innishannon27:15
37Jack McCarthy Scoil Eoin Innishannon27:46
38Ryan Roche Killavullen NS28:08
39Gavin Hayes Dunderrow NS28:09
40Bill Bennett SNB Clonakilty28:28
41Joe Twohig Scoil Eoin Innishannon29:20
42Gary Finn SNB Clonakilty30:23
43Niall Fitzgerald Killavullen NS30:46
44Robert Lasek SNB Clonakilty31:04
45Rory Browne Killavullen NS31:30
46jaden Scoil Ursula31:45
47Seán O'Callaghan Scoil Eoin Innishannon32:37
48Eddie O'Sullivan Scoil Eoin Innishannon32:47
49Jack Stafford Killavullen NS33:33
50aisosa Scoil Ursula33:49
51sean Scoil Ursula36:52
52Lemor Carion Scoil Eoin Innishannon38:07
53connor Scoil Ursula40:48
54Adam Barrett Bunscoil Chriost Ri47:34
55Ryan Gahan Bunscoil Chriost Ri49:36
56Darragh Lynch Bunscoil Chriost Ri52:35
57Natan Watroba Killavullen NS60:00
Aidan Browne Killavullen NSDNF
Liam Fitzgerald Scoil Eoin InnishannonDNF
Illan Smith SNB ClonakiltyDNF
Liam Healy Killavullen NSDNF
Niall Corrigan Dunderrow NSDNF

6th Class Girls 13 controls

NameClassClubTime
1Eve Buckley Ballycroneen NS15:15
2Amy O’Mahony Convent Primary Mallow17:16
3Laoise Leahy Bunscoil Chriost Ri21:19
4Berenice Cronin Killavullen NS21:30
5Fia Callanan Scoil Eoin Innishannon21:39
6Tara Cronin Bunscoil Chriost Ri22:16
7Julia Kamieniarz Bunscoil Chriost Ri22:29
8Esme Leahy Convent Primary Mallow23:26
9Chloe Kelly Scoil Eoin Innishannon23:34
10Keelin O’Sullivan Convent Primary Mallow23:42
11Aoife Heavin Convent Primary Mallow24:16
12Orla Casey Convent Primary Mallow24:27
13Sarah Scannell Bunscoil Chriost Ri24:31
14Sarah Taylor Killavullen NS24:38
15Amy Noonan Bunscoil Chriost Ri24:50
16Nafiza Rahman Convent Primary Mallow25:49
17Ellie Keane Scoil Eoin Innishannon27:13
18Caitlín Carroll Killavullen NS27:33
19Sophie O'Sullivan Scoil Eoin Innishannon30:03
20Ruth Motherway Scoil Eoin Innishannon32:57
21mya Scoil Ursula34:04
22Millie Slyne Scoil Eoin Innishannon34:10
23Lydia Hugard Scoil Eoin Innishannon34:38
24Ella Ryan Scoil Eoin Innishannon35:12
25Sarah Thuillier Dunderrow NS35:52
26danielle Scoil Ursula36:01
27Ciara O’Gorman Killavullen NS36:19
28Croíona Murphy Scoil Eoin Innishannon36:30
29Kate McEntee Scoil Eoin Innishannon37:01
30Ava Scoil Ursula37:51
31Ava McCarthy Dunderrow NS38:06
32Victory Okharedia Convent Primary Mallow39:16
33Nelly Karas Convent Primary Mallow39:17
34Geri Buckley Killavullen NS39:23
35Clodagh Long Dunderrow NS39:50
36letitia Scoil Ursula40:00
37Sorcha Hurley Scoil Eoin Innishannon41:39
38Grace O'Leary Scoil Eoin Innishannon42:41
39Chloe Barrett Killavullen NS44:09
40Niamh Browne Killavullen NS47:25
41Blessing Ehikhamhen Bunscoil Chriost Ri50:31
42Caoimhe Cotter Bunscoil Chriost Ri52:28
43Blair Murphy Bunscoil Chriost Ri71:40
43Cassandra Fitzgerald Bunscoil Chriost Ri71:40
45Morgan Twohig Bunscoil Chriost Ri73:17
Ella Lombard Killavullen NSDNF
Tara Mulcair Dunderrow NSDNF

5th Class Boys 15 controls

NameClassClubTime
1Ollie Buckley Dunderrow NS12:21
2Daniel Hyde Scoil Eoin Innishannon13:20
3Darragh Murphy SNB Clonakilty15:09
4Kyle Kidney Scoil Mhuire Naofa Carrigtwohill15:17
5Louis Kelleher SNB Clonakilty15:40
6Jack Healy Scoil Eoin Innishannon15:42
7Etaoin Mulcahy SNB Clonakilty15:48
8Fionn Buckley Ballycroneen NS16:08
9Lennart Lindenfeld SNB Clonakilty16:13
10Peter O'Mahoney SNB Clonakilty16:22
11Michael Francis Collins SNB Clonakilty17:11
12Franek Jabkiewicz Scoil Mhuire Naofa Carrigtwohill17:19
13Ben Jones SNB Clonakilty17:51
14Osas Aghedo Scoil Mhuire Naofa Carrigtwohill17:56
15Ben Horgan Scoil Mhuire Naofa Carrigtwohill19:28
16Ben Healy Scoil Mhuire Naofa Carrigtwohill19:30
17Noad Eddins Scoil Mhuire Naofa Carrigtwohill20:07
18Sam Ring Scoil Mhuire Naofa Carrigtwohill21:25
19kuba Scoil Ursula21:31
20Adam Lee Scoil Mhuire Naofa Carrigtwohill22:01
21Harry McCourt Scoil Eoin Innishannon23:11
22krysztof Scoil Ursula23:27
23Liam O Connell Scoil Mhuire Naofa Carrigtwohill24:02
24Rian Thornhill Scoil Mhuire Naofa Carrigtwohill24:17
25Robert Hall Scoil Eoin Innishannon24:19
26Adam Long Killavullen NS24:34
27louis 25:22
28James Maguire SNB Clonakilty25:56
29Mikolaj Scoil Ursula27:21
30Aaron Broderick Scoil Eoin Innishannon27:28
31Aidan Heaney Killavullen NS28:30
32Adam Brown Scoil Eoin Innishannon29:27
33Ferghal Dowling Scoil Eoin Innishannon29:44
34Darragh Taylor Killavullen NS30:21
35Paul Kenny Scoil Eoin Innishannon31:54
36Donnacha Lynch Scoil Eoin Innishannon32:58
37Daniel O'Donovan Scoil Eoin Innishannon33:26
38Kevin Barry Killavullen NS39:01
39Max O’Reilly Killavullen NS44:58
40Kai Butler Scoil Eoin Innishannon55:00
Harry Mulcahy SNB ClonakiltyDNF
Ciarán Daly SNB ClonakiltyDNF
Eoin Minihan SNB ClonakiltyDNF
Katie Forde Killavullen NSDNF
Tadgh O’Connor Killavullen NSDNF
Lewis Linehan Scoil Eoin InnishannonDNF
Cian O'Driscoll Dunderrow NSDNF
Alex O'Regan SNB ClonakiltyDNF
Liam O'Driscoll Dunderrow NSDNF
Robert Long Dunderrow NSDNF
Tom Walsh Scoil Mhuire Naofa CarrigtwohillDNF

5th Class Girls 13 controls

NameClassClubTime
1Dillie Barry Twohig Scoil Eoin Innishannon19:42
2Sadhbh Ford Scoil Eoin Innishannon21:37
3Cassidy O’Mahony Convent Primary Mallow26:48
4Aoife Cashman Convent Primary Mallow26:56
5Ruby Cummins Scoil Eoin Innishannon26:57
6Mia O'Driscoll Scoil Eoin Innishannon30:19
7Megan Kelly Scoil Eoin Innishannon32:17
8Niamh O’Sullivan Convent Primary Mallow33:25
9Hayley Draper Convent Primary Mallow33:32
10Ella Egan Scoil Eoin Innishannon34:21
11Caoimhe Quin Scoil Eoin Innishannon34:48
12Rebecca Johnsfield Scoil Eoin Innishannon35:04
13Ciara O'Keeffe Scoil Eoin Innishannon35:53
14Katie O’Mahony Convent Primary Mallow36:07
15Maja Ganska Convent Primary Mallow36:50
16Chloe McCarthy Scoil Eoin Innishannon37:49
17Kate O’Gorman Killavullen NS39:42
18Laura Slattery Scoil Eoin Innishannon43:27
19Ella Crummey Convent Primary Mallow44:44
20Aimee Renton Convent Primary Mallow44:47
21George Tsumbu Scoil Eoin Innishannon44:57
22Shonagh Synnott Dunderrow NS47:05
Gabriela Watroba Killavullen NSDNF
Evelyn O’Donovan Killavullen NSDNF
Laura Fitzgerald Killavullen NSDNF
Róisín Kelly Dunderrow NSDNF
Emily O'Brien Dunderrow NSDNF

Primary Pairs 13 controls

NameClassClubTime
1Josh Eke SNB Clonakilty16:04
2Jack Cronin SNB Clonakilty16:13
3Fionn McCarthy + Leon Griffin + Tim McCarthy Dunderrow NS16:42
4Finn n O'Mahony SNB Clonakilty16:53
5Niall O'Donovan SNB Clonakilty18:15
6Eddie Morrissey SNB Clonakilty18:46
7Cian Toenker O'Sullivan SNB Clonakilty18:49
8SI # 2049024 Scoil Nioclais19:03
9Colin O'Brien + Eoin O'Connor Dunderrow NS20:15
10Sean Hurley + Thomas Dinneen Dunderrow NS20:23
11Tadhg Murray + Seán O'Driscoll Dunderrow NS20:47
12David Forde + Patrick O'Regan Dunderrow NS22:59
13Harry O'Leary + Eoin Brown Dunderrow NS23:32
14SI # 2049020 Scoil Nioclais23:49
15SI # 2049001 Scoil Nioclais24:14
16Sean McCarthy + Joseph Neville Dunderrow NS24:22
17SI # 2049019 Scoil Nioclais24:30
18Bobby Dalton + Domhnall O'Grady Dunderrow NS25:49
19Eoin Hurley St John the Baptist26:11
20SI # 2049010 Scoil Nioclais26:16
21SI # 2049013 Scoil Nioclais27:01
22SI # 2049012 Scoil Nioclais27:06
23Olivia Woods + Suzie Kelly Dunderrow NS27:18
24SI # 2049018 Scoil Nioclais27:39
25SI # 2049000 Scoil Nioclais27:51
26Kacey Healy + Greta Day Griffiths Dunderrow NS28:13
27Ed Callanan + Matthew Bowman Dunderrow NS28:21
28Fionn O'Brien St John the Baptist29:11
29SI # 2048893 Scoil Nioclais29:16
30SI # 2049027 Scoil Nioclais30:40
31Harry Ellis St John the Baptist31:13
32Lucy Cunningham + Alena Walton Dunderrow NS32:10
33Lily Collins + Hannah Kemp Dunderrow NS32:17
34SI # 2049017 Scoil Nioclais32:25
35SI # 2049036 Scoil Nioclais32:40
36Tom Smith St John the Baptist34:16
37Rebecca Deasy + Lilou Barthelemy Dunderrow NS35:28
38Cáitlin McNamara + Karla Bertoletti Dunderrow NS35:36
39SI # 2049034 Scoil Nioclais35:46
40SI # 2049026 Scoil Nioclais36:30
41SI # 2049037 Scoil Nioclais36:49
42SI # 2049016 Scoil Nioclais37:00
42Tegan H + Faiza C + Niamh W Bunscoil Chriost Ri37:00
44Lucie Cooper Killavullen NS38:02
45Sofia Sabuco R + Weronika Z Bunscoil Chriost Ri38:36
46SI # 2049002 Scoil Nioclais38:41
47Logan Murphy Bunscoil Chriost Ri38:55
48Jayden Daly St John the Baptist39:42
49Tristin Ward St John the Baptist39:45
50Abbie Mai Hayward + Kate Barr Dunderrow NS40:02
51Brooklyn O'Flynn Killavullen NS40:51
52Prince X + Chloe O' C Bunscoil Chriost Ri41:05
53Philip Hurley + Joshua Smyth Dunderrow NS41:33
54Alex O'Regan + Sam Grace Dunderrow NS41:41
55Harry Carpenter Bunscoil Chriost Ri42:01
56Jamie Cripps Bunscoil Chriost Ri42:03
57SI # 2049040 Scoil Nioclais42:53
58Sean C+Liam Hill+Mattie O' L Bunscoil Chriost Ri43:34
59Phoebe Sexton St John the Baptist43:50
60SI # 2049007 Scoil Nioclais44:47
61Noah Switzer St John the Baptist45:16
62Sofie Grimley + Róisín Owens Dunderrow NS46:03
63Erica Cousins St John the Baptist46:53
64Morgan C + Darragh C Bunscoil Chriost Ri47:48
65Sophie Gadney + Megan Luke Dunderrow NS47:59
66Matthew w D + Yaseen E Bunscoil Chriost Ri48:04
67Kirsten Beron Bunscoil Chriost Ri48:29
68Lauren Deasy Bunscoil Chriost Ri48:31
69Ella K + Madison G Bunscoil Chriost Ri49:01
70Seamus Loughnane St John the Baptist50:20
71Megan O' S+Mich O' N+Mia O' B Bunscoil Chriost Ri50:22
72Amelia M + Sophia S Bunscoil Chriost Ri51:32
73SI # 2048889 Scoil Nioclais54:10
74Brehan Hayes + Mark Dinneen Dunderrow NS57:15
75Joey B + Jack W + Jason R Bunscoil Chriost Ri59:29
Scot Deane St John the BaptistDNF
Leah Lynch St John the BaptistDNF
Aimee Naughton St John the BaptistDNF
Lily Pye St John the BaptistDNF
Clara McCarthy St John the BaptistDNF
SI # 2048896 Scoil NioclaisDNF
Yasmine Ottman St John the BaptistDNF
Callum Holmes St John the BaptistDNF
Mikey Pedley St John the BaptistDNF
Ava Huggard St John the BaptistDNF
Eoin Linehan St John the BaptistDNF
Tess Dwane-O'Neill St John the BaptistDNF
Rachel McMahon St John the BaptistDNF
James Geaney St John the BaptistDNF
Kayden Costa-Holmes St John the BaptistDNF
Aidan Jenkins St John the BaptistDNF
SI # 2049005 Scoil NioclaisDNF
Brandon O’Keeffe Killavullen NSDNF
Shane O’Connor Killavullen NSDNF
Alex Roche Killavullen NSDNF
SI # 2049042 Scoil NioclaisDNF
Jack Downing Killavullen NSDNF
Gareth Lombard Killavullen NSDNF
Sara O’Regan Killavullen NSDNF
Luca Dalton + Aaron Bailey Dunderrow NSDNF
Luke McCarthy + Jack Van Niekerk Dunderrow NSDNF
SI # 2049033 Scoil NioclaisDNF
Matthew Murphy + Diarmuid Warren Dunderrow NSDNF
Caoimhe Dinneen + McKenzie O'Connell Dunderrow NSDNF
Cathal Murray + Max Webb Dunderrow NSDNF
Isobel Nic Shuibhne Gaelscoil Ui RiadaDNF
SI # 2049022 Scoil NioclaisDNF
Lily Ní Mhainnín Gaelscoil Ui RiadaDNF
Callum Dinneen + Andrew Boyd Dunderrow NSDNF
Rachael Nyhan + Zara Boyd Dunderrow NSDNF
SI # 2048892 Scoil NioclaisDNF
Caoimhe Finnegan + Aisling Murphy Dunderrow NSDNF
Enda Hurley + Charlie Barrett Dunderrow NSDNF
SI # 2049021 Scoil NioclaisDNF
Maja F + Bianka P Bunscoil Chriost RiDNF
Hubert Grcywaz Bunscoil Chriost RiDNF
SI # 2049035 Scoil NioclaisDNF
SI # 2049028 Scoil NioclaisDNF
Domink R+Romeo S+Dylan C-S Bunscoil Chriost RiDNF
Brian Foster + Conor Looney Dunderrow NSDNF
Ava Ní Chaomhánach Gaelscoil Ui RiadaDNF
Roscha Grant Gaelscoil Ui RiadaDNF
Isabelle Ní Chonaill Gaelscoil Ui RiadaDNF
Molly Nic Dhaibhéid Gaelscoil Ui RiadaDNF
SI # 2049030 Scoil NioclaisDNF
Mía Ní Dhorcháin Gaelscoil Ui RiadaDNF
Sarah Ní Mhurchú Gaelscoil Ui RiadaDNF
Erin Ní Chiaragáin Gaelscoil Ui RiadaDNF
Elizabeth Diolún Gaelscoil Ui RiadaDNF
Erin Nic Thiarnáin Gaelscoil Ui RiadaDNF
Rhiannagh Ní Bhuachalla Gaelscoil Ui RiadaDNF
Daniel Ó Riain Gaelscoil Ui RiadaDNF
SI # 2049006 Scoil NioclaisDNF
Alicia O' S+Katelyn O' D Healy Bunscoil Chriost RiDNF
Bobby Ó Ceallacháin Gaelscoil Ui RiadaDNF
Joseph Ó hÉalaithe Gaelscoil Ui RiadaDNF
SI # 2049032 Scoil NioclaisDNF
Oisín Ó hUiginn Gaelscoil Ui RiadaDNF
Alan Dunne Bunscoil Chriost RiDNF
SI # 2049011 Scoil NioclaisDNF
SI # 2048899 Scoil NioclaisDNF
Meg Ní Thuama Gaelscoil Ui RiadaDNF
Ella V + Ziyao K Bunscoil Chriost RiDNF
Conor Mac Áodhagáin Gaelscoil Ui RiadaDNF
SI # 2049008 Scoil NioclaisDNF
Aoibhe Ní Ghréilligh Gaelscoil Ui RiadaDNF
Alfie P + Finn O' S Bunscoil Chriost RiDNF
SI # 2049009 Scoil NioclaisDNF
Josh Mc Gorry Bunscoil Chriost RiDNF
Oran Mac Artúir Gaelscoil Ui RiadaDNF
Cillian Ó Fearail Gaelscoil Ui RiadaDNF
Owen Murphy Bunscoil Chriost RiDNF
SI # 2049039 Scoil NioclaisDNF
Rory B+Ronin O' M+Katelyn D Bunscoil Chriost RiDNF
SI # 2049004 Scoil NioclaisDNF
Bobi Rostas Bunscoil Chriost RiDNF
Salagan Sava Bunscoil Chriost RiDNF
Charlotte Wilson Bunscoil Chriost RiDNF
SI # 2049003 Scoil NioclaisDNF
SI # 2049031 Scoil NioclaisDNF
Rowan Mac Congail Gaelscoil Ui RiadaDNF
Seán Springorum Gaelscoil Ui RiadaDNF
Daniel de Nógla-Mac Caoilte Gaelscoil Ui RiadaDNF
Shane Corcoran - Keating Bunscoil Chriost RiDNF
Tommy Higgins Bunscoil Chriost RiDNF
Darragh C + Leon O' S Bunscoil Chriost RiDNF
Matthew Barry Bunscoil Chriost RiDNF
George Ó Mathúna Gaelscoil Ui RiadaDNF
Ruairí Ó Loinsigh Gaelscoil Ui RiadaDNF
Gavin Ó Caiside Gaelscoil Ui RiadaDNF

Post Primary Pairs 17 controls

NameClassClubTime
1Paudie O'Brien Nagle Rice Doneraile33:59
2Fergal O' Connell Nagle Rice Doneraile34:33
3Harry Swanwick St Colmans CC Midleton41:57
4Michael Falvey St Colmans CC Midleton41:58
5Jiri Lacena St Colmans CC Midleton42:00
6Caolan O' Sullivan Nagle Rice Doneraile59:08
7Tommy Babington Nagle Rice Doneraile59:35
8Jerome Walsh Nagle Rice Doneraile59:43
9Ciara O' Callaghan Nagle Rice Doneraile59:44
10Christy Collins Nagle Rice Doneraile60:43
11Colin McCarthy Nagle Rice Doneraile60:50
12Kevin Relihan Nagle Rice Doneraile61:04
13Anna Foley Scoil Mhuire61:43
14Lucy Nixon Scoil Mhuire61:47
15Gina McSweeney Scoil Mhuire63:40
16Aoife Ní Chianáin Colaiste Daibheid64:05
17Holly Ní Sheach Colaiste Daibheid64:08
18Sionnach Ní Longáin Colaiste Daibheid64:18
19Shahla Aslam Colaiste Daibheid64:19
20Eoin Towler Colaiste Daibheid65:35
21Riain MacGearailt Colaiste Daibheid66:14
22Chulainn Ó Tuama Colaiste Daibheid66:15
23McKenzie O'Sullivan Casham St Marys Mallow83:06
Conor O' Brien Nagle Rice DoneraileDNF
Lauren Sheehan & Seyah Darcy St Marys MallowDNF
Mary Nolan & Megan O'Meara St Marys MallowDNF
Eoghan McInerney St Peters Passage WestDNF
Sophie Noonan & Lilly O'Brien St Marys MallowDNF
Lavena O'Doherty & Clodagh O'Callaghan St Marys MallowDNF
Nathan Murray Nagle Rice DoneraileDNF
Reese O'Connor St Peters Passage WestDNF
Sundas Yassin & Clodagh De Búrca St Marys MallowDNF
Ella Counihan & Julie Ryan St Marys MallowDNF
Joey Shaw St Peters Passage WestDNF
Daragh Lehane St Peters Passage WestDNF
Josh Horan St Peters Passage WestDNF
Karla Nelson Scoil MhuireDNF
Cristian O'Callaghan St Peters Passage WestDNF
Jennifer Kelleher Scoil MhuireDNF
Ciaran Keohane St Peters Passage WestDNF
Aisling Dennehy Scoil MhuireDNF
Charlotte Howell Scoil MhuireDNF
Isabelle Kelleher Scoil MhuireDNF
Ava Bennett Scoil MhuireDNF
Mia Velkovska & Róisín Murray St Marys MallowDNF
Liam Harrington St Peters Passage WestDNF
Eoin O'Connell St Peters Passage WestDNF
Amy Stack Scoil MhuireDNF
Milly Ryan Scoil MhuireDNF
Ella McCarthy Scoil MhuireDNF
Sarah Quinn Scoil MhuireDNF
James Maguire St Colmans CC MidletonDNF
Alex Carr St Colmans CC MidletonDNF
Josh Kelly St Colmans CC MidletonDNF
Anna a O'Flynn & Hazel Cunningham St Marys MallowDNF
T J Hurley St Colmans CC MidletonDNF
Chloe Crowley Scoil MhuireDNF
Natasha Wall Scoil MhuireDNF
Alex O'Neill Scoil MhuireDNF
Olivia Sheng Scoil MhuireDNF
Bavina Crowley Scoil MhuireDNF
Robin Dunlea St Colmans CC MidletonDNF
Daniel Kirkland St Colmans CC MidletonDNF
Amy Wilshere Scoil MhuireDNF
Rósa Carcione Colaiste DaibheidDNF
Ben Ó Caoindealbháin Colaiste DaibheidDNF
Emily Brosnan Scoil MhuireDNF
Lexi Ní Lionnáin Colaiste DaibheidDNF
Grás NicAodh Colaiste DaibheidDNF
Éabha Shortland Colaiste DaibheidDNF
Taylor Sotiriou Colaiste DaibheidDNF
Leah Norberg Colaiste DaibheidDNF
Eve Ní Réagáin Colaiste DaibheidDNF
Kyle de Baróid Colaiste DaibheidDNF
Elsa de Foiréis Colaiste DaibheidDNF
Lillybelle Ní Shúilleabháin Colaiste DaibheidDNF
Brooke Ó Donnabháin de Baoill Colaiste DaibheidDNF
Searlais Ó Duibh Colaiste DaibheidDNF
Lauren Ní hUallacháin Colaiste DaibheidDNF
Callum Breathnach Colaiste DaibheidDNF
Freya Walsh Scoil MhuireDNF
Alicia Ní Mhurchú Colaiste DaibheidDNF
Wayne Ó Standúin Colaiste DaibheidDNF
Ella NíShúilleabháin Colaiste DaibheidDNF
Noah Ó Dálaigh Chauby Colaiste DaibheidDNF
Daragh deFaoite Colaiste DaibheidDNF
Zoe Mannion Scoil MhuireDNF
Lily Ní Shúilleabháin Colaiste DaibheidDNF
Molly Mulcahy Scoil MhuireDNF
Ella Ní Chatháin Colaiste DaibheidDNF
Emily de Baróid Colaiste DaibheidDNF

Action took 0.014 seconds