Results

Fota House & Gardens

2019-11-19

CSOA League / No. 2

6th Class Boys 6th Class Girls 5th Class Boys 5th Class Girls First Year Boys First Year Girls
2nd/3rd Year Boys 2nd/3rd Year Girls Post Junior Cert Boys Post Junior Cert Girls Pairs Course

6th Class Boys 14 controls

NameClassClubTime
1Dylan Harrington SNB Clonakilty18:47
2Diarmuid Brady Scoil Eoin Innishann18:59
3Oisín Hassett SNB Clonakilty19:43
4Conor Murphy Scoil Eoin Innishann20:22
5Jarlaith Cullimore Scoil Mhuire Naofa Carrigtwohill20:49
6Cillian White SNB Clonakilty21:29
7Patrick Murnane SNB Clonakilty22:03
8Cillian Murphy Scoil Mhuire Naofa Carrigtwohill22:13
9Martin Lehane Scoil Mhuire Naofa Carrigtwohill23:26
10Mark Slattery Scoil Eoin Innishann23:50
11Paddy O'Crowley SNB Clonakilty24:10
12Roan O Keeffe Scoil Mhuire Naofa Carrigtwohill25:26
13Darragh Thornton Scoil Mhuire Naofa Carrigtwohill26:11
14Séamus Cronin Killavullen NS26:13
15Daniel McCarthy Scoil Mhuire Naofa Carrigtwohill26:26
16Jaacob Pineda Bunscoil Chriost Ri26:56
17James Deegan SNB Clonakilty27:15
18Cillian Rooney Scoil Mhuire Naofa Carrigtwohill27:18
19Fiacra Murphy Bunscoil Chriost Ri27:24
20Bill Bennett SNB Clonakilty27:28
21Isa Khan SNB Clonakilty27:53
22Eddie O'Sullivan Scoil Eoin Innishann28:03
23Jaden Umeh Scoil Ursula28:08
24Ruben Carroll Bunscoil Chriost Ri28:09
25Niall Fitzgerald Killavullen NS28:13
26Rory Dolan Scoil Mhuire Naofa Carrigtwohill28:37
27Aisosa Odia Scoil Ursula28:38
28Emmet Nolan SNB Clonakilty28:40
29Seán Morey Scoil Ursula29:28
30Connor O'Reilly Scoil Ursula30:03
31Daniel Lewis Scoil Mhuire Naofa Carrigtwohill31:16
32Eoin Canapini SNB Clonakilty31:20
33Joshua Eke SNB Clonakilty31:29
34Illan Smith SNB Clonakilty31:44
35Tianlin Mu Scoil Mhuire Naofa Carrigtwohill32:03
36Yann Ó Súilleabháin Ballygown NS32:34
37Jack Cronin SNB Clonakilty32:37
37Rory Browne Killavullen NS32:37
39Eddie Morrissey SNB Clonakilty32:57
39Louis O'Sullivan Scoil Eoin Innishann32:57
41Darragh Lynch Bunscoil Chriost Ri33:29
42Adam Barrett Bunscoil Chriost Ri34:01
43Stephen Geary Bunscoil Chriost Ri34:21
44Robert Lasek SNB Clonakilty34:37
45Ryan Gahan Bunscoil Chriost Ri35:01
46Liam Martin Ballygown NS35:03
47Edward Boyle Ballygown NS35:08
48Aled Finney SNB Clonakilty35:40
49Esdras Makumbi Scoil Mhuire Naofa Carrigtwohill36:45
50Darragh Calnan SNB Clonakilty37:26
51James Fitzgerald Dungourney NS38:11
52Harry Parkinson Scoil Mhuire Naofa Carrigtwohill38:40
53Ryan Roche Killavullen NS40:31
54Cian Brennan Dungourney NS40:54
55Oliwier Stankiewicz SNB Clonakilty41:08
56Eoin Curtin Killavullen NS42:44
57Lemor Carion Scoil Eoin Innishann42:48
58Adam O Donovan Scoil Mhuire Naofa Carrigtwohill42:58
58Cian O'Connell Ballygown NS42:58
60Jake O Brien Scoil Mhuire Naofa Carrigtwohill43:30
61Ryan Fitzsimmons Scoil Mhuire Naofa Carrigtwohill43:50
62Sebastian Korona Scoil Mhuire Naofa Carrigtwohill43:53
63Donnachadh O'Donovan Dungourney NS44:05
64Cathal Roche Ballygown NS44:10
65John Crowley Scoil Mhuire Naofa Carrigtwohill44:31
66Andrew Montgomery Dungourney NS44:34
67Tadhg Cooney Dungourney NS45:19
68Conor Morgan Dungourney NS46:02
69Edvinas Vasiliauskas SNB Clonakilty46:29
70David Wolski SNB Clonakilty47:21
71Killian Healy Dungourney NS47:22
72Liam Fitzgerald Scoil Eoin Innishann47:33
73Carlos Kardahji SNB Clonakilty48:09
74Christopher Harrington SNB Clonakilty49:21
75Denis Sitarek Scoil Mhuire Naofa Carrigtwohill49:30
76Kevin Jones Scoil Mhuire Naofa Carrigtwohill49:42
77Airidas Vysniauskas SNB Clonakilty49:44
78Natan Watroba Killavullen NS49:45
79Conor O'Neill Ballygown NS49:46
80Harry Richardson Dungourney NS51:01
81Liam Healy Killavullen NS52:20
82Mark O'Donovan SNB Clonakilty53:57
83Adam Sharkey Scoil Mhuire Naofa Carrigtwohill59:05
84Kuba Gorzelak Scoil Mhuire Naofa Carrigtwohill59:25
85Luke Huang Scoil Mhuire Naofa Carrigtwohill61:07
86Mantas Zlioba Scoil Mhuire Naofa Carrigtwohill61:10
87Daniel Mark Fail SNB Clonakilty62:32
88Robert Przystupa SNB Clonakilty63:16
89Niall Feaheny Ballygown NS65:32
90Cormac McCarthy Ballygown NS67:40
91Luke Forde Ballygown NS70:40
92Sean Og Madden Scoil Mhuire Naofa Carrigtwohill81:51
93Ricky Fane Scoil Mhuire Naofa Carrigtwohill82:34
Adam Keating Ballygown NSDNF
Paudie Irwin Ballygown NSDNF
David Walsh Ballygown NSDNF
Unknown Bunscoil Chriost Ri57:59N/C
Gregory Wieczkowski Bunscoil Chriost RiDNF
Matthew Barry Bunscoil Chriost RiDNF
Ryan Twomey SNB ClonakiltyDNF
Patrick O'Brien SNB ClonakiltyDNF
Chris Singaram Scoil Mhuire Naofa CarrigtwohillDNF
Darragh Collins Bunscoil Chriost RiDNF
Adam O'Sullivan Scoil Eoin InnishannDNF
Seán Taylor Killavullen NSDNF
Jake Deasy Scoil Mhuire Naofa CarrigtwohillDNF
Alex O Sullivan Scoil Mhuire Naofa CarrigtwohillDNF
Peter McCarthy SNB ClonakiltyDNF
Niall Barry Scoil Mhuire Naofa CarrigtwohillDNF
John Paul Uyi Irabor Scoil Mhuire Naofa CarrigtwohillDNF
Alex Kingston Scoil Mhuire Naofa CarrigtwohillDNF
Emmanuel Bomor Scoil Mhuire Naofa CarrigtwohillDNF
Luke O Sullivan Scoil Mhuire Naofa CarrigtwohillDNF
Robert Casey Dungourney NSDNF
Gary Finn SNB ClonakiltyDNF
Brian Healy Scoil Mhuire Naofa CarrigtwohillDNF
Jordan O Mahony Scoil Mhuire Naofa CarrigtwohillDNF
Shane Crowley Scoil Mhuire Naofa CarrigtwohillDNF
Declan Callan Scoil Mhuire Naofa CarrigtwohillDNF
Liam Coady Scoil Mhuire Naofa CarrigtwohillDNF
Daniel Gaughan Scoil Mhuire Naofa CarrigtwohillDNF
Rory Manley Scoil Mhuire Naofa CarrigtwohillDNF

6th Class Girls 13 controls

NameClassClubTime
1Eve Buckley Ballycroneen NS19:01
2Clodagh O Sullivan St Josephs Clonakilty23:13
3Amy O'Mahony Convent Primary Mallow24:21
4Ella O Sullivan St Josephs Clonakilty25:25
5Ellie Keane Scoil Eoin Innishann27:37
6Rachel Twomey St Josephs Clonakilty28:12
7Sophie O'Sullivan Scoil Eoin Innishann28:48
8Kate Burton St Josephs Clonakilty28:54
9Ashlee Madden Scoil Eoin Innishann31:39
10Hazel Vaughan Ballygown NS31:56
11Fia Callanan Scoil Eoin Innishann32:08
12Lily Hammond Ballygown NS32:22
13Sarah Hanley Ballygown NS32:56
14Aoife Heavin Convent Primary Mallow33:07
15Juliet McCarthy Dungourney NS33:09
16Chloe Kelly Scoil Eoin Innishann33:23
17Grace O'Leary Scoil Eoin Innishann33:43
18Esme Leahy Convent Primary Mallow34:18
19Sorcha Hurley Scoil Eoin Innishann34:30
20Leah O'Sullivan Scoil Bhride34:45
21Keelin O'Sullivan Convent Primary Mallow36:41
22Amy Barry Scoil Eoin Innishann36:45
23Eve Kelleher Dungourney NS37:04
24Áine O Callaghan St Josephs Clonakilty37:33
25Anna Cotter Ballygown NS38:26
26Ellen Meade St Josephs Clonakilty38:48
27Niamh Hayes St Josephs Clonakilty40:14
28Aisling O Callaghan St Josephs Clonakilty40:49
29Roxy Llewellyn St Josephs Clonakilty41:05
30Chloe Barrett Killavullen NS41:31
31Laoise Leahy Bunscoil Chriost Ri41:47
32Tara Cronin Bunscoil Chriost Ri42:08
33Berenice Cronin Killavullen NS43:34
34Niamh Price St Josephs Clonakilty45:15
35Ella Lombard Killavullen NS46:20
35Cassandra Fitzgerald Bunscoil Chriost Ri46:20
37Liza Hasani St Josephs Clonakilty46:25
38Orla Casey Convent Primary Mallow47:29
39Heather Costigan Dungourney NS48:45
40Kathryn Loughnane Dungourney NS49:01
41Rachel Flynn Dungourney NS49:34
42Logan Harte Dungourney NS49:43
43Sarah Scannell Bunscoil Chriost Ri49:51
44Eszter Szivos St Josephs Clonakilty50:14
45Niamh Browne Killavullen NS50:17
46Sofia S. Rodriguez Bunscoil Chriost Ri50:28
47Mia Keane Dungourney NS50:38
48Nafiza Rahman Convent Primary Mallow51:20
49Faiza Cabdimalik Bunscoil Chriost Ri53:09
50Nelly Karas Convent Primary Mallow53:37
51Zara Richardson Dungourney NS53:51
52Mya Johnson Scoil Ursula56:00
53Danielle Batti Scoil Ursula56:36
54Amie Leahy Dungourney NS56:38
55Victory Eboseremem Okharedia Convent Primary Mallow57:22
56Letitia Kongue Scoil Ursula57:48
57Sophie Bell St Josephs Clonakilty58:23
58Ava Hyde Scoil Ursula58:30
59Halima Jidda Convent Primary Mallow58:51
60Katelyn Rose Smith Convent Primary Mallow59:18
61Kate Scanlon Convent Primary Mallow62:46
62Cindy Facos Ogbemudia Convent Primary Mallow64:06
63Eseosa Osayawe Convent Primary Mallow64:58
64Purity Oyinkansola Ajayi Convent Primary Mallow66:54
65Ella O'Connor Dungourney NS69:58
66Weronika Wit Convent Primary Mallow70:36
67Erica Joseph Convent Primary Mallow73:13
68Clara Walsh Convent Primary Mallow74:23
69Edel Maria Dijo Convent Primary Mallow74:24
70Emma McGuckian Dungourney NS76:45
71Ríona Hickey Dungourney NS77:41
72Abby Sheehan Convent Primary Mallow77:59
73Liya Joseph Convent Primary Mallow80:06
74Vyte Norbutaite Convent Primary Mallow83:11
75Molly Buckley Convent Primary Mallow83:23
76Merveille Adigou Convent Primary Mallow83:48
77Ciara O’Gorman Killavullen NS85:41
78Eseoghene Egbo Convent Primary Mallow88:12
79Lily O'Callaghan Convent Primary Mallow88:23
80Sophie Murphy Convent Primary Mallow88:35
81Kayleigh Linehan Convent Primary Mallow88:53
82Libby O'Callaghan Convent Primary Mallow90:34
83Megan Kate O'Connor Convent Primary Mallow97:17
84Clodagh McCarthy St Josephs Clonakilty183:59
85Veronica Vettraino Ballygown NS228:01
Ceara Turla St Josephs ClonakiltyDNF
Kayley Lyons Ballygown NSDNF
Katelyn Donovan Bunscoil Chriost RiDNF
Blessing Momo Bunscoil Chriost RiDNF
Katie Kelleher Ballygown NSDNF
Nicole Owolabi St Josephs ClonakiltyDNF
Julia Holtgrefe Convent Primary MallowDNF
Emily Rea Killavullen NSDNF
Ciara Relihan Convent Primary MallowDNF
Ciara O'Grady Ballygown NSDNF
Sarah Taylor Killavullen NSDNF
Silín Murphy Killavullen NSDNF
Hollie Greene Convent Primary MallowDNF
Chloe Lowe Convent Primary MallowDNF
Nicole Maher Convent Primary MallowDNF
Roisín Warne Dungourney NSDNF
Eileen Fitzgerald Convent Primary MallowDNF
Mariam Mirza Convent Primary MallowDNF
Aniela Mezei Convent Primary MallowDNF
Lydia O'Sullivan Convent Primary MallowDNF
Yasmine O'Driscoll Convent Primary MallowDNF
Favour Omole Convent Primary MallowDNF

5th Class Boys 13 controls

NameClassClubTime
1James Maguire SNB Clonakilty19:31
2Darragh Murphy SNB Clonakilty19:33
2Daniel O'Donovan Scoil Eoin Innishann19:33
4Daniel Hyde Scoil Eoin Innishann20:09
5Benjamin Jones SNB Clonakilty20:25
6Michael Francis Collins SNB Clonakilty20:59
7Fionn Buckley Ballycroneen NS21:01
8Harry Mulcahy SNB Clonakilty21:16
9Peter Patrick O'Mahoney SNB Clonakilty21:59
10Alex O'Regan SNB Clonakilty22:17
11Alex Aherne SNB Clonakilty22:38
12Conor Carmody Ballygown NS22:51
13Etaoin Mulcahy SNB Clonakilty23:15
14Ben Horgan Scoil Mhuire Naofa Carrigtwohill23:27
14Aaron Broderick Scoil Eoin Innishann23:27
16Kyle Kidney Scoil Mhuire Naofa Carrigtwohill23:37
17Adam Brown Scoil Eoin Innishann23:56
18Conor Barrett Ballygown NS24:56
19Louis Kelleher SNB Clonakilty25:16
20Bill Palmer Killavullen NS25:55
21Tomas Walsh Scoil Mhuire Naofa Carrigtwohill26:36
21Niall O'Donovan SNB Clonakilty26:36
23Cian Doyle Murphy Ballygown NS26:47
24Cian Toenker O'Sullivan SNB Clonakilty26:49
25Osas Aghedo Scoil Mhuire Naofa Carrigtwohill26:50
26Noah Edens Scoil Mhuire Naofa Carrigtwohill26:59
27Charlie & Elia Scoil Mhuire Naofa Carrigtwohill27:25
28Alex McDonald Ballygown NS27:31
29Daithí Murphy Killavullen NS27:34
30Adam Lee Scoil Mhuire Naofa Carrigtwohill27:38
31Max O’Reilly Killavullen NS28:44
31Shourya Malik SNB Clonakilty28:44
33Liam O Connell Scoil Mhuire Naofa Carrigtwohill28:56
34Paul Kenny Scoil Eoin Innishann29:37
35Eoghan Minihan SNB Clonakilty29:38
36Cathal Seymour Scoil Mhuire Naofa Carrigtwohill29:48
37Adam McCarthy Scoil Mhuire Naofa Carrigtwohill30:14
38Lennart Lindenfeld SNB Clonakilty30:20
39Darragh Taylor Killavullen NS30:42
40Darragh Horgan Scoil Mhuire Naofa Carrigtwohill30:45
41Peadar Dinneen SNB Clonakilty30:59
42Kevin Barry Killavullen NS31:00
43Rohan Horgan SNB Clonakilty31:22
44Michael Barry Killavullen NS34:55
45John O Connor Scoil Mhuire Naofa Carrigtwohill35:44
46Morgan Foley Scoil Mhuire Naofa Carrigtwohill36:18
47Sean O'Keeffe Killavullen NS36:50
48Ronan McCarthy Scoil Mhuire Naofa Carrigtwohill36:51
49Sam Ring Scoil Mhuire Naofa Carrigtwohill37:19
50Dylan Curtin Killavullen NS37:42
51Noah Nsengiyumva Scoil Mhuire Naofa Carrigtwohill38:13
52Cathal Murphy Scoil Mhuire Naofa Carrigtwohill38:21
53Robert Hall Scoil Eoin Innishann38:29
54Mikolaj Kasprzycki Scoil Ursula38:36
55Louis Coutant Scoil Ursula38:51
56Franciszek Jabkiewicz Scoil Mhuire Naofa Carrigtwohill38:55
57Alexander McCann SNB Clonakilty39:06
58Nicholas Lendacky SNB Clonakilty39:14
59Oliwier Baran SNB Clonakilty39:19
59Cillian McCann Scoil Mhuire Naofa Carrigtwohill39:19
61Krzysztof Wicher Scoil Ursula39:20
62LJ Harris Scoil Mhuire Naofa Carrigtwohill42:25
62Babatunde Kareem Scoil Mhuire Naofa Carrigtwohill42:25
64Ethan Keane Scoil Mhuire Naofa Carrigtwohill43:28
65Darragh Cotter Scoil Mhuire Naofa Carrigtwohill44:11
66Abdul Dosumnu Scoil Mhuire Naofa Carrigtwohill44:19
67Kevin Geaney Dungourney NS46:12
68Adam Long Killavullen NS47:00
69Tadgh O’Connor Killavullen NS47:23
70Tymoteusz & Dylan L. Scoil Mhuire Naofa Carrigtwohill47:30
71Jack O'Neill Dungourney NS47:47
72Denis Igboanusi Scoil Mhuire Naofa Carrigtwohill49:47
73Jaye Coughlan Ballygown NS50:40
74Sean O'Callaghan Killavullen NS52:11
75Aidan Heaney Killavullen NS52:29
76Sam Donohue Scoil Mhuire Naofa Carrigtwohill54:33
77Aaron Forde Ballygown NS54:41
78Ben Cooney Dungourney NS55:41
79Cillian Lynch Killavullen NS55:48
80Ben O'Reilly Scoil Ursula55:57
81Charlie Slyne Scoil Ursula56:37
82Sammy Adewole Scoil Ursula58:30
83Marcus Cahill Scoil Ursula58:41
84Kai Daly Scoil Mhuire Naofa Carrigtwohill65:27
85Elijah O Riordan Scoil Mhuire Naofa Carrigtwohill65:42
86Kacper Godzic SNB Clonakilty68:15
87Liam Horgan Dungourney NS68:26
88Alex Gawel SNB Clonakilty68:38
89Alex McSweeney Dungourney NS71:58
90Adam West Dungourney NS72:16
91Mark Cody Dungourney NS73:04
92Andrew Ahern Dungourney NS73:46
93Noah O'Connor Dungourney NS79:21
94Jake Kelliher SNB Clonakilty79:46
95Phillip Perrichon SNB Clonakilty80:53
96Anthony Wiseman SNB Clonakilty81:37
96Ethan McNamara Williamson SNB Clonakilty81:37
98Ronan Horan Scoil Mhuire Naofa Carrigtwohill84:44
99Ben Joyce Scoil Mhuire Naofa Carrigtwohill84:56
100Liam Dennehy Ballygown NS201:55
Alex Roche Killavullen NSDNF
Brandon O’Keeffe Killavullen NSDNF
Gareth Lombard Killavullen NSDNF
Shane O’Connor Killavullen NSDNF
Jack Downing Killavullen NSDNF
Harry Hayes SNB ClonakiltyDNF
Alex O’Callaghan Killavullen NSDNF
Fionn Lucey Scoil Eoin InnishannDNF
Chima Olugbue Scoil Mhuire Naofa CarrigtwohillDNF
Divine Ayiyogie Scoil Mhuire Naofa CarrigtwohillDNF
Eoin Cahill Dungourney NSDNF
Louis Castro Scoil Mhuire Naofa CarrigtwohillDNF
Alex o Halloran Scoil Mhuire Naofa CarrigtwohillDNF
Eghosa Ogiemwonyi Scoil Mhuire Naofa CarrigtwohillDNF
Conor Hoey Dungourney NSDNF
Emmanuel Ogiemwonyi Scoil Mhuire Naofa CarrigtwohillDNF
Matthew Kenneally Scoil Mhuire Naofa CarrigtwohillDNF
Jack Roche Dungourney NSDNF
Jason Tierney Scoil Mhuire Naofa CarrigtwohillDNF
Peter Warren Perry Scoil Mhuire Naofa CarrigtwohillDNF
Zane ÓG Llewllyn Dungourney NSDNF
Ciarán Daly SNB ClonakiltyDNF
Evan Rooney Scoil Mhuire Naofa CarrigtwohillDNF
Finn O'Mahony SNB ClonakiltyDNF
Rian Thornhill Scoil Mhuire Naofa CarrigtwohillDNF
Niall Leahy Dungourney NSDNF
Matthew Lyons SNB ClonakiltyDNF
Darragh Fitzgerald Dungourney NSDNF
Charlie Howard Dungourney NSDNF
Cathal O Brien Dungourney NSDNF
Paul Hanna Dungourney NSDNF
Eoghan Hennessy Dungourney NSDNF
Kuba Bak Scoil UrsulaDNF
Darragh Roynane Dungourney NSDNF
Evan O'Keeffe Scoil Mhuire Naofa CarrigtwohillDNF
Patrick Adedokun Scoil Mhuire Naofa CarrigtwohillDNF
Matej O Brien Scoil Mhuire Naofa CarrigtwohillDNF
Dovydas Dirzuis Scoil Mhuire Naofa CarrigtwohillDNF
Samuel O Donovan Scoil Mhuire Naofa CarrigtwohillDNF
Sean Glavin Scoil Mhuire Naofa CarrigtwohillDNF
Ben Healy Scoil Mhuire Naofa CarrigtwohillDNF
James Nolan Scoil Mhuire Naofa CarrigtwohillDNF

5th Class Girls 14 controls

NameClassClubTime
1Ciara O'Keeffe Scoil Eoin Innishann16:41
2Chloe McCarthy Scoil Eoin Innishann17:11
3Sadhbh Ford Scoil Eoin Innishann23:52
4Dillie Barry Twohig Scoil Eoin Innishann23:53
5Lucy Carroll Scoil Eoin Innishann24:18
6Rebecca Johnsfield Scoil Eoin Innishann24:30
7Niamh O'Sullivan Convent Primary Mallow31:20
8Mia O'Driscoll Scoil Eoin Innishann32:03
9Megan Kelly Scoil Eoin Innishann32:29
10Aimee Renton Convent Primary Mallow34:04
11Cassidy O'Mahony Convent Primary Mallow34:25
12Aoife Cashman Convent Primary Mallow37:41
13Maja Ganska Convent Primary Mallow39:33
14Ella Crummey Convent Primary Mallow40:23
15Hayley Draper Convent Primary Mallow41:14
16Katie O'Mahony Convent Primary Mallow44:30
17Chloe Kiely Convent Primary Mallow44:52
18Caitriona Whelan-Curtin Dungourney NS44:53
19Brooke Hennessy Convent Primary Mallow45:27
20Evelyn O’Donovan Killavullen NS45:50
21Kate O’Gorman Killavullen NS46:25
22Katie Forde Killavullen NS46:55
23Mia Hanrahan Killavullen NS48:17
24Keelin Finn Convent Primary Mallow48:40
25Jasmine Hogan Convent Primary Mallow51:28
26Iman Yusuff Convent Primary Mallow52:30
27Gerda Reiponaite Convent Primary Mallow52:37
28Erin Smiddy Dungourney NS52:38
29Lily Spillane Convent Primary Mallow53:28
30Evie Mai O'Donovan Dungourney NS53:29
31Clodagh McCarthy Dungourney NS53:59
32Muireann Barry Dungourney NS54:02
33Ava Keane Dungourney NS54:44
34Róisín Turner Killavullen NS55:02
35Marysia Borkowska Hogan Convent Primary Mallow56:37
36Olivia Dudek Convent Primary Mallow57:56
37Ella Daly Dungourney NS57:57
38Sarah Egan Dungourney NS61:07
39Rachel Nolan Convent Primary Mallow61:22
40Maddie McDermott Murphy Convent Primary Mallow61:32
41Emily Nason Scoil Ursula61:52
42Nilay Candur Scoil Ursula62:08
43Charlotte O Donoghue Scoil Ursula63:05
44Katie-Ann Murray Scoil Ursula63:54
45Sophie Galvin Convent Primary Mallow65:21
46Emma O'Neill Ballygown NS69:15
47Gabriela Watroba Killavullen NS70:39
48Taylor Irwin Ballygown NS71:19
48Emman Whalley Convent Primary Mallow71:19
50Ciara Walsh Convent Primary Mallow71:38
51Moya Nordstrom Ballygown NS71:42
52Brooklyn O'Flynn Killavullen NS71:49
53Aoibhinn O'Brien Ballygown NS72:43
54Carla Vettraino Ballygown NS73:13
55Tríona O'Keeffe Convent Primary Mallow74:59
56Laura Stachowiak Convent Primary Mallow75:00
57Molly Buckley Ballygown NS75:01
58Chloe Tchounda Convent Primary Mallow75:24
59Petunia Shibe Convent Primary Mallow76:02
60Isabel Mannik Convent Primary Mallow77:42
61Ally McCarthy Convent Primary Mallow78:16
62Sara O’Regan Killavullen NS78:24
63Allie O'Carroll Convent Primary Mallow84:08
64Edvile Dzemedziunaite Convent Primary Mallow86:24
65Ema Cepaite Convent Primary Mallow88:44
66Marwa Al Nassouh Convent Primary Mallow92:29
67Jennifer Doyle Convent Primary Mallow94:12
68Aoife Cannon Convent Primary Mallow98:06
69Alina Arshad Convent Primary Mallow98:27
70Courtney Keating Convent Primary Mallow105:03
Saoirse Browne Ballygown NSDNF
Eva Linehan Ballygown NSDNF
Chloe Jia Yu Choo Convent Primary MallowDNF
Leah O'Mahony Convent Primary MallowDNF
Laura Fitzgerald Killavullen NSDNF
Lucie Cooper Killavullen NSDNF
Rachel Barrett Killavullen NSDNF
Kelsey Kenny Convent Primary MallowDNF
Katie O'Sullivan Convent Primary MallowDNF
Mollie O' mahony Dungourney NSDNF
Drew Murphy Dungourney NSDNF
Emma Ahern Dungourney NSDNF

First Year Boys 15 controls

NameClassClubTime
1Fergal Curtin Clonakilty CC20:03
2Matthew Barrett Carrigtwohill CC20:35
3Cailim Van Dam Clonakilty CC21:18
4Sam Allen Carrigtwohill CC21:20
5Desmond Kenneally Clonakilty CC21:28
6Josh Tynan Carrigtwohill CC22:32
7Emmet Curtin Clonakilty CC22:59
8Sean Flood Clonakilty CC24:40
9Sean Lynch Midleton CBS26:00
10Cillian McCarthy Carrigtwohill CC26:37
11Shane Morgan Midleton CBS28:37
12Jack Barrett Carrigtwohill CC28:56
13Sean Maguire Clonakilty CC29:59
14Denis Walsh Carrigtwohill CC30:34
15Conor Byrne Midleton CBS30:35
16Jakukb Malicki Nagle Rice Doneraile30:40
17Tom O'Donovan Clonakilty CC31:05
18Arjun Negi Clonakilty CC31:07
19Trevor Kiely Nagle Rice Doneraile31:37
20Calum Groot Nagle Rice Doneraile31:48
21Mathew O’Shea CBC Cork31:49
22Ciaran Heavin Patrician Academy Mallow32:43
23Aiden Macken Nagle Rice Doneraile35:22
24Tristan Begley Charleville CBS36:06
25Adam O' Brien Nagle Rice Doneraile36:21
26Jack Tobin Clonakilty CC39:47
27Kevin Relihan Nagle Rice Doneraile40:25
28Tomas Fennell Patrician Academy Mallow41:18
29Aidan Hayes Nagle Rice Doneraile42:08
30Freddie Perrichan Clonakilty CC42:45
31Alex Whitburn Midleton CBS43:01
32Jack Shanahan Midleton CBS43:43
33Jack Smiddy Midleton CBS43:52
34Conor Morley Midleton CBS44:54
35Dara O'Brien Patrician Academy Mallow45:42
36Evan O'Keeffe Carrigtwohill CC48:42
37Philip Jacenicz Charleville CBS51:41
38Brian O'Donovan Charleville CBS52:39
39Samuel O’Driscoll CBC Cork53:31
40Paul Canty St Peters Passage West58:58
41Tomas Hanlon St Peters Passage West65:10
42Jake Walsh St Peters Passage West67:10
43Cillian Monahan CBC Cork68:46
44Zach Coughlan CBC Cork69:46
45Craig O'Neill Patrician Academy Mallow69:54
46Ruairi O'Keeffe Patrician Academy Mallow70:55
47Ross McElhinney CBC Cork73:45
48Aaron Deane Charleville CBS75:48
49Ian Hegarty Patrician Academy Mallow75:57
50Donagh O'Connor Patrician Academy Mallow78:27
51Dylan Kelly Patrician Academy Mallow78:30
52Ben Ó Caoindealbháin Colaiste Daibheid80:24
53Tadgh Crowley St Peters Passage West87:01
54Daniel Weedle Patrician Academy Mallow107:14
Dylan Murray Nagle Rice DoneraileDNF
Conor O' Brien Nagle Rice DoneraileDNF
Nathan Murray Nagle Rice DoneraileDNF
Caelan Jones Nagle Rice DoneraileDNF
Chris Arnold Nagle Rice DoneraileDNF
Adam Roche Charleville CBSDNF
Fionn O'Beirne Charleville CBSDNF
Stelyan Stoyanov Charleville CBSDNF
Luke Walsh Charleville CBSDNF
Cathal Kent Charleville CBSDNF
Finn O'Shea Midleton CCDNFN/C
Ted O'Sullivan Clonakilty CCDNF
Aaron O'Shea Midleton CCDNFN/C
Josh Kelly Midleton CCDNFN/C
Eamon Bulandi Midleton CCDNFN/C
Kyle de Baróid Colaiste DaibheidDNF
Conor Ó Murchú Colaiste DaibheidDNF
Noah Nojus Vaicekonis St Peters Passage WestDNF
Corey Ó Mannín Colaiste DaibheidDNF
Seán Ó Duinnshléibhe Colaiste DaibheidDNF
Donnacha MacCarthaigh Colaiste DaibheidDNF
Seosamh Ó Comartúin Colaiste DaibheidDNF
Xavier Ó Cróinín Colaiste DaibheidDNF
Callum Breathnach Colaiste DaibheidDNF
Graeme O'Halloran Patrician Academy MallowDNF
Adam Galvin Patrician Academy MallowDNF
Aaron Ó Scannail Colaiste DaibheidDNF
Jack Ó Dálaigh Colaiste DaibheidDNF
Riain MacGearailt Colaiste DaibheidDNF
Chulainn Ó Tuama Colaiste DaibheidDNF
Malik Molina Colaiste DaibheidDNF
Somhairle Harley Colaiste DaibheidDNF
Naoise MacGearailt Colaiste DaibheidDNF
Thomas McNamara Midleton CC43:58N/C
Ryan Renders CBC CorkDNF
Cillian Ó Donnabháin Colaiste DaibheidDNF
Thomas Mannix CBC CorkDNF
James Fairtlough CBC CorkDNF
Noah Ó Dálaigh Chauby Colaiste DaibheidDNF
Leo Glendon CBC CorkDNF
Craig Whyte Midleton CCDNFN/C
Wayne Ó Standúin Colaiste DaibheidDNF
Daragh deFaoite Colaiste DaibheidDNF
Eoin Towler Colaiste DaibheidDNF
Cillian Ó Ceilleachair Colaiste DaibheidDNF
Louis Eck Midleton CC31:26N/C
Eanna McEnally Midleton CCDNFN/C
Liam Bakx Midleton CCDNFN/C
Tom Ruddle Midleton CC25:37N/C
Brooke Ó Donnabháin de Baoill Colaiste DaibheidDNF
Searlais Ó Duibh Colaiste DaibheidDNF
Sean Bugler CBC CorkDNF
Sean Bresnan Charleville CBSDNF
Cian O'Flynn Charleville CBSDNF
Christopher O'Donnell Midleton CC16:37N/C
Adrian Valdvogel Midleton CC21:19N/C
Cathal Corbett Patrician Academy MallowDNF
Denis O'Mahony Patrician Academy MallowDNF
Jack O'Regan Patrician Academy MallowDNF
Padraig Britton Patrician Academy MallowDNF
Gearoid Daly Patrician Academy MallowDNF
Rory O'Mahony Patrician Academy MallowDNF
Adam Roche Patrician Academy MallowDNF
Olan Hever Patrician Academy MallowDNF
Jack Roche Patrician Academy MallowDNF
Peter O'Sullivan Patrician Academy MallowDNF
Donncha Lynch Patrician Academy MallowDNF
Kevin Looney Patrician Academy MallowDNF
Samuel Moynihan Patrician Academy MallowDNF

First Year Girls 13 controls

NameClassClubTime
1Anna Jaworska St Marys Midleton25:59
2Sarah Stewart St Marys Mallow27:22
3Lily Casey St Marys Midleton28:13
4Ailise Barry St Marys Midleton30:13
5Orlaith Murphy St Marys Midleton31:05
6Nadia Owczarek Nagle CC Mahon37:28
7Alysha Cummins St Marys Mallow38:41
8Grace Dalton St Marys Mallow39:37
9Abigail O'Regan St Marys Mallow40:41
10Hannah Maher St Marys Mallow41:32
11Rionagh Altamirano St Peters Passage West41:43
12Ciara Sylvester St Peters Passage West41:48
13Muireann O'Sullivan St Marys Mallow42:40
14Chloe Buckley St Marys Mallow44:35
15Isabel O'flaherty St Marys Midleton46:16
16Aoife O'Brien St Marys Mallow51:12
17Chloe Hennessy St Marys Mallow52:23
18Emily Nic Ruairí Colaiste Daibheid52:40
19Ava Nic Fheorais Colaiste Daibheid52:42
20Anna O'Flynn St Marys Mallow53:05
21Caoimhe Sheehan St Marys Mallow54:40
22Emily McGrath St Marys Mallow54:59
23Aoife Ní Chianáin Colaiste Daibheid55:15
24Shahla Aslam Colaiste Daibheid55:18
25Ashley Irwin St Marys Mallow56:03
26Mia Velkovska St Marys Mallow62:20
27Sara Dudek St Marys Mallow62:38
28Julia Dluzniewska St Marys Mallow62:41
29Róisin Murray St Marys Mallow63:32
30Orna O'Leary1st year St Marys Mallow64:21
31Hazel Cunningham St Marys Mallow65:39
32Amy Deasy St Peters Passage West70:16
33Abbie Lehane St Peters Passage West71:19
34Sarah O'Keeffe St Peters Passage West73:12
Shannon Irwin Nagle Rice DoneraileDNF
Sarah Burke Nagle Rice DoneraileDNF
Elsa de Foiréis Colaiste DaibheidDNF
Áine Ní Chiarbháin Colaiste DaibheidDNF
Taylor Sotiriou Colaiste DaibheidDNF
Jennifer Kirby Midleton CC56:40N/C
Jenny Ní Choitir Colaiste DaibheidDNF
Leah Norberg Colaiste DaibheidDNF
Ella Ní Chatháin Colaiste DaibheidDNF
Sionnach Ní Longáin Colaiste DaibheidDNF
Rósa Carcione Colaiste DaibheidDNF
Emily de Baróid Colaiste DaibheidDNF
Lily Ní Shúilleabháin Colaiste DaibheidDNF
Chelsea Ní Chéilleachair Colaiste DaibheidDNF
Alicia Ní Mhurchú Colaiste DaibheidDNF
Lauren Ní hUallacháin Colaiste DaibheidDNF
Lillybelle Ní Shúilleabháin Colaiste DaibheidDNF
Eve Ní Réagáin Colaiste DaibheidDNF
Lauryn Ní Dhomhnaill Colaiste DaibheidDNF
Holly Ní Sheach Colaiste DaibheidDNF
Claudia Ní Cheallacháin Colaiste DaibheidDNF
Grás NicAodh Colaiste DaibheidDNF
Éabha Shortland Colaiste DaibheidDNF
Lexi Ní Lionnáin Colaiste DaibheidDNF
Anna Lenihan St Peters Passage WestDNF
Siobhan Deasy St Peters Passage WestDNF
Lynn Chadwick Manning St Peters Passage WestDNF
Ella Counihan St Marys MallowDNF
Bridget Roche St Marys MallowDNF
Holly O'Connor St Marys MallowDNF
Julie Ryan St Marys MallowDNF
McKensie Cashman St Marys MallowDNF
Shauna McNamara Midleton CC29:42N/C
Clodagh O'Callaghan St Marys MallowDNF
Lavena O'Doherty St Marys MallowDNF
Sndos Yassin St Marys MallowDNF

2nd/3rd Year Boys 18 controls

NameClassClubTime
1Michael Alvarez Clonakilty CC20:51
2Joshua Hoare Carrigtwohill CC23:42
3Jim Twomey Clonakilty CC30:54
4Adam Murphy Midleton CBS31:43
5Tomas O Donnobhain Clonakilty CC33:31
6Sean Fraser Midleton CBS35:19
7Cormac Holland Midleton CBS35:39
8Daniel McCarthy Midleton CBS35:55
9Daniel O'Donovan Clonakilty CC36:01
10Denis O'Brien St Peters Passage West37:30
11Cormac Hall Clonakilty CC37:55
12Eric O'Sullivan Carrigtwohill CC37:56
13Sean Hennessy Midleton CBS38:24
14Emmett Stapelton St Peters Passage West39:08
15Briain Cott Midleton CBS39:56
16Dillon Patterson St Peters Passage West40:37
17Mikolaj Kolodziejczyk Midleton CBS40:57
18Ciaran Keohane St Peters Passage West41:40
19Dan Twomey Clonakilty CC41:50
20Robert Troy Charleville CBS41:54
21Lewis Costigan Anderson Midleton CBS41:58
22Mark Walsh Carrigtwohill CC42:19
23Warren Broderick Midleton CBS42:20
24Gearoid Coleman Clonakilty CC43:13
25Daragh Lehane St Peters Passage West43:39
26Bill Collins Charleville CBS43:50
27Eoin Quirke Midleton CBS44:24
28Pranav Shiva Prakash Clonakilty CC45:34
29D.J. Collins Charleville CBS45:58
30Edward Farr St Peters Passage West46:23
31Cillian Cotter Charleville CBS47:50
32Conor McDonell Nagle Rice Doneraile48:59
33Kyle McDonald Nagle Rice Doneraile51:14
34Dean O' Reilly Nagle Rice Doneraile54:53
35Cian O'Riordan Carrigtwohill CC55:07
36Liam Cassidy CBC Cork55:11
37Ronan Browne Carrigtwohill CC55:28
38Sam O'Brien St Peters Passage West57:40
39Cristian O'Callaghan St Peters Passage West57:44
40Shane Buckley Carrigtwohill CC58:19
41Adam O'Neill Carrigtwohill CC58:52
42Michael Deegan Clonakilty CC59:26
43Sean O'Shiel St Peters Passage West59:47
44Jack Foley Midleton CBS59:49
45Oisin Lynch Carrigtwohill CC60:56
46Lorcan Cusack St Peters Passage West65:17
47Darragh Coughlan CBC Cork99:14
48Aryan Nasser CBC Cork101:25
49Brendan Quinn CBC Cork102:46
Fergal O' Connell Nagle Rice DoneraileDNF
Conor McSweeney Nagle Rice DoneraileDNF
Dean Lucy Nagle Rice DoneraileDNF
Ralph Gubbins Nagle Rice DoneraileDNF
T.J. Cotter Nagle Rice DoneraileDNF
Alex Deady Nagle Rice DoneraileDNF
Ben Buckley Nagle Rice DoneraileDNF
Alex Linehan St Peters Passage WestDNF
Tadgh Killen St Peters Passage WestDNF
Jack Sheehan St Peters Passage WestDNF
Mark McGrath CBC CorkDNF
Reese O'Connor St Peters Passage WestDNF
Josh Horan St Peters Passage WestDNF
Eoghan McInerney St Peters Passage WestDNF

2nd/3rd Year Girls 17 controls

NameClassClubTime
1Camille Ní Shúilleabháin St Marys Mallow33:55
2Clara McCarthy St Marys Midleton41:02
3Clodagh Lehane St Marys Mallow41:53
4ruby mcgrath St Marys Midleton45:55
5Brianna O'Donovan St Peters Passage West46:32
6Sofia O' Brien Nagle Rice Doneraile47:25
7Nia Holland St Marys Midleton47:57
8Julie O' Regan Nagle Rice Doneraile49:09
9ruthi hennessy St Marys Midleton49:58
10Kaylaigh Barry Nagle Rice Doneraile50:07
11Caitlin Kent Halliday Nagle Rice Doneraile54:15
12Pilar Cervera St Marys Midleton57:55
13Dearbhla Fitzpatrick St Marys Midleton59:50
14Wiktoria Wasowska St Marys Mallow64:01
15Isabelle Keogh St Marys Mallow66:14
16Rocio Rodriguez Nagle Rice Doneraile68:05
17Carlota De La Fuente Nagle Rice Doneraile70:03
18Julia Plachta St Marys Mallow70:33
19Simone Jennings St Peters Passage West74:46
20Sophie Fleming Nagle Rice Doneraile231:16
Eoin Farrell Clonakilty CC35:42N/C
Donnacha Walsh Clonakilty CC42:28N/C
Odhran O'Connell Clonakilty CC39:36N/C
James Murnane Clonakilty CC36:36N/C
Ava Rose Ryan St Peters Passage WestDNF
Isabella Omoba St Peters Passage WestDNF
Ozi Mbakwe St Peters Passage WestDNF
Mary Nolan St Marys MallowDNF
Isabelle Lee St Marys MallowDNF
Seyah Darcy St Marys MallowDNF
Emily Power St Marys MallowDNF
Sinéad Lucey St Marys MallowDNF
Zoe Tiburzi St Marys MallowDNF
Katie O'Toole St Marys MallowDNF
Zelda Hickey St Marys MallowDNF
Ali McSweeney St Marys MallowDNF
Bríd Lucey St Marys MallowDNF
Lauren Sheehan Neville St Marys MallowDNF
Megan O'Meara St Marys MallowDNF
Emma Noonan St Marys MallowDNF
Kate Collins St Peters Passage WestDNF
Jessie Maguire St Marys MallowDNF
Anna McCarthy St Marys MidletonDNF
Maria O'Flynn St Marys MallowDNF

Post Junior Cert Boys 17 controls

NameClassClubTime
1Darragh Hoare Midleton CBS24:09
2John Spelman Midleton CBS27:11
3Tim C McCarthy Clonakilty CC29:48
4Aaron Coughlan Midleton CBS30:22
5Cian Horgan Midleton CBS30:53
6Daniel Cahalane Carrigtwohill CC33:10
7Conor Minihanae Clonakilty CC33:57
8Jack Conway Clonakilty CC34:33
9Daniel O'Donovan Clonakilty CC37:47
10Diarmaid Desmond CBC Cork37:58
11Chris Kenneally Clonakilty CC38:35
12Oscar Cahalane Carrigtwohill CC39:03
13James Gibson CBC Cork39:05
14Fionn McSweeney Midleton CBS40:36
15Colin O' Shea Nagle Rice Doneraile41:53
16Eoin Downey Clonakilty CC43:17
17Jack O' Shea Nagle Rice Doneraile45:30
18Sean Murphy CBC Cork45:54
19Conor Casey CBC Cork46:45
20Cian Downey Clonakilty CC47:53
21Jack Barrett Carrigtwohill CC49:47
22Wiktor Owczarek Nagle CC Mahon50:48
23Mark Allaman Clonakilty CC53:08
24David Williams Carrigtwohill CC53:12
25John Nolan Carrigtwohill CC53:53
26Domeniks Lejins Clonakilty CC56:35
27Cian Scally Clonakilty CC57:40
28Fionn O' Kelly Nagle Rice Doneraile61:19
29Nedas Norutis Nagle Rice Doneraile62:51
30Armin Melins Nagle CC Mahon105:35
Tom Hourihane CBC CorkDNF
Sam Breen CBC CorkDNF
Eoin Kennelly CBC CorkDNF
Peter Layton CBC CorkDNF
Tadhg Kennedy CBC CorkDNF
Adam Kiely CBC CorkDNF
Jamie Dennehy Nagle CC MahonDNF
Dylan Aherne Nagle CC MahonDNF
Liam Moore Carrigtwohill CCDNF
Craig Murphy Carrigtwohill CCDNF
Evan Quealey CBC CorkDNF
Ben Weldon CBC CorkDNF
Leonardo Mottareale CBC CorkDNF
Eoin O'Sullivan CBC CorkDNF
Tim Sheehan CBC CorkDNF

Post Junior Cert Girls 17 controls

NameClassClubTime
1Maya Buckley Midleton CC37:46
2Alice O'Sullivan St Marys Mallow39:42
3Faye McGrath St Marys Midleton39:59
4Aoife Healy St Marys Midleton44:55
5Jesse Craig Clonakilty CC47:02
6Darragh O'Donald Clonakilty CC49:06
7Ala Wojcik St Marys Midleton49:23
8Finian Neville Clonakilty CC53:44
9Claire McCarthy St Marys Midleton57:56
10Seoighe Lucy St Marys Midleton63:24
11Ellen Turvey St Marys Midleton69:26
12Roisin O'Brien St Marys Midleton73:24
13Sandra Lohmann Nagle CC Mahon98:32
14Anna Popova Nagle CC Mahon102:47
15Sonata Baltrimivicius Nagle CC Mahon104:44

Pairs Course 13 controls

NameClassClubTime
1Thomas & Wiktor Scoil Nioclis24:04
2Clodagh & Laura R Scoil Nioclis24:55
3Alex Twomey St Lukes25:42
4Abaigael Logan St Lukes25:57
5Darragh G & Jamie Scoil Nioclis26:55
6John P & Luke O'L Bunscoil Chriost Ri27:08
7Liam & Jack Scoil Nioclis27:41
8Stuart & Makrymiliam Scoil Nioclis27:42
9Rowan Mac Congail Gaelscoil Ui Riada28:13
10Eva Quinn St Lukes28:19
11Seán Springorum Gaelscoil Ui Riada28:38
12Len & Brayan Scoil Nioclis29:00
12Daniel de Nógla-Mac Caoilte Gaelscoil Ui Riada29:00
14Anouk Templin St Lukes29:01
14Hayat M & Julia K Bunscoil Chriost Ri29:01
16Alicia & Eimear Scoil Nioclis30:49
17Yasmin Friedrichs Nagle Rice Doneraile31:03
18Alex O'Reilly St Lukes31:21
19Conall Corbett Nagle Rice Doneraile31:31
20Jagoda & Amal Scoil Nioclis31:42
21Ciara O' Callaghan Nagle Rice Doneraile31:52
22Shenai Nilaweera Nagle Rice Doneraile31:53
23Tommy Babington Nagle Rice Doneraile32:13
24Conor Mac Áodhagáin Gaelscoil Ui Riada32:14
25Colin McCarthy Nagle Rice Doneraile32:15
26Holly & Sadhbh Scoil Nioclis32:25
27Conor Ó Murchú Gaelscoil Ui Riada32:30
27Fionn de Paor Gaelscoil Ui Riada32:30
29Daniel Ó Riain Gaelscoil Ui Riada33:03
30Alexandria Malley St Lukes33:25
31Oran Mac Artúir Gaelscoil Ui Riada33:30
32Mofe Odunlami St Lukes34:09
33Oisín Ó hUiginn Gaelscoil Ui Riada34:27
34Ruairí Ó Loinsigh Gaelscoil Ui Riada34:29
35Mark & Ben Scoil Nioclis34:38
36Frances Ní Mhathúna Gaelscoil Ui Riada34:53
37Dearbhla Ní Loinsigh Gaelscoil Ui Riada35:01
38Clodagh Nic Gearailt Gaelscoil Ui Riada35:26
39Isobel Ní Choileáin Gaelscoil Ui Riada35:32
40Erin Nic Thiarnáin Gaelscoil Ui Riada35:33
41Meg Ní Thuama Gaelscoil Ui Riada35:40
42Leah & Natalia Scoil Nioclis35:55
43Joseph Ó hÉalaithe Gaelscoil Ui Riada36:14
44Robert & Darragh C Scoil Nioclis36:19
45Bobby Ó Ceallacháin Gaelscoil Ui Riada36:22
46Ciarán & William Scoil Nioclis36:27
47Cillian Ó Fearail Gaelscoil Ui Riada36:37
48Ava Ní Chaomhánach Gaelscoil Ui Riada37:02
49Samuel Jordan St Lukes37:21
50Megan & Grace Scoil Nioclis37:54
51Elizabeth Diolún Gaelscoil Ui Riada38:39
52Erin Ní Chiaragáin Gaelscoil Ui Riada38:51
53Evan & Aaron Scoil Nioclis39:01
54Joe & Emilis Scoil Nioclis39:27
55Lucy O Connell St Josephs Clonakilty39:51
56Ines haida St Josephs Clonakilty39:54
57Ben Mac Aogáin Gaelscoil Ui Riada41:47
58Conor de Barra Gaelscoil Ui Riada41:56
59Conall Mac Giolla Bhríde Gaelscoil Ui Riada42:03
60Amelia K & Megan C Bunscoil Chriost Ri43:04
61Euan, April & Andrea St Lukes45:40
62Theo, Annebelle & Bruno St Lukes45:57
63Maeve & Anna Scoil Nioclis46:42
64Pearse Ó Cróinín Gaelscoil Ui Riada47:53
65Kate Nic an tSamhraidh Gaelscoil Ui Riada48:25
66Ruby Nic Eoin Gaelscoil Ui Riada48:36
67Oisin & Jovin Scoil Nioclis48:39
68Sophie A & Ellen Scoil Nioclis49:01
69Séamus Ó Máille Gaelscoil Ui Riada49:08
70Eimear Nic Cormaic Gaelscoil Ui Riada49:38
71Tara Ní Chibhil Gaelscoil Ui Riada49:41
72Ruby McGonnell St Lukes49:42
72Katelyn Charlotte Weron Rory Bunscoil Chriost Ri49:42
74Victoria Osuachalla St Lukes50:07
75Aifric Ní Dhonnabháin Gaelscoil Ui Riada50:10
76Caoimhe Nic an tSaoi Gaelscoil Ui Riada50:12
77Conor & Fionn Scoil Nioclis50:29
78Yvie Ní Loinsigh Gaelscoil Ui Riada51:13
79Grace Wixted Gaelscoil Ui Riada51:15
80Jamie & Illya Scoil Nioclis51:16
81Rene Cynthia Abbie St Lukes52:19
82Mae O Driscoll St Josephs Clonakilty52:48
82Saoirse Phillips St Josephs Clonakilty52:48
84Abbie McCarthy St Josephs Clonakilty52:59
85Leona Arra St Josephs Clonakilty53:10
86Sophie Mertuszka St Josephs Clonakilty53:12
87Aoibhinn kelleher St Josephs Clonakilty53:16
88Ellie & Elena Scoil Nioclis53:25
89Rebecca & Melaine Scoil Nioclis54:33
90Aaron OK & Tommy H Bunscoil Chriost Ri54:54
91Abbie & Matylda Scoil Nioclis55:09
92George Ó Mathúna Gaelscoil Ui Riada58:12
93Jordan & Max Scoil Nioclis58:25
94Rachel Ní Mhuirthile Gaelscoil Ui Riada58:30
95Sinéad Ní Chiaragáin Gaelscoil Ui Riada58:34
96Gráinne McManus St Josephs Clonakilty58:48
97Rosie Flynn St Josephs Clonakilty59:00
98Rhiannagh Ní Bhuachalla Gaelscoil Ui Riada60:01
99Alicja Sparazynska St Josephs Clonakilty60:04
99Matilda Castle Melitski St Lukes60:04
101Molly Minehane St Josephs Clonakilty60:09
102Blair M & Tegan H Bunscoil Chriost Ri60:33
103Isabelle Ní Chonaill Gaelscoil Ui Riada60:56
104Mía Ní Dhorcháin Gaelscoil Ui Riada60:57
105Chantal & Maira Scoil Nioclis61:48
106Holly O Regan St Josephs Clonakilty70:31
107Clara Ní Thuama Gaelscoil Ui Riada70:59
108Eimear de Barra-Ní Mhurchú Gaelscoil Ui Riada71:08
109Emily Futyma St Josephs Clonakilty71:25
110Sadhbh Ahern St Josephs Clonakilty71:34
111Janelle la Madrid St Josephs Clonakilty71:42
112Charlotte Rebekah Hector St Lukes72:00
113Lily Turner St Lukes72:10
114Caoimhe Neville Brown St Lukes72:55
115Mia Walshe St Lukes73:43
116Grace Ní Mhuíneacháin Gaelscoil Ui Riada79:47
117Niamh Ní Aodha Gaelscoil Ui Riada79:56
118Aoife Ní Fhainín Gaelscoil Ui Riada80:48
119Sailor, Andrea & Julia St Lukes82:42
120Emily, Saoirse & Emma St Lukes89:09
121Caolan O' Sullivan Cusack Nagle Rice Doneraile215:50
Jack Murphy Nagle Rice DoneraileDNF
Niamh W & Caoimhe C Bunscoil Chriost RiDNF
Amy N & Morgan T Bunscoil Chriost RiDNF
Aaliyah Rapacz St Josephs ClonakiltyDNF
Amber Appelbe St Josephs ClonakiltyDNF
Angela M & Ava McC Bunscoil Chriost RiDNF
Sophie O'Connor Nagle CC MahonDNF
Sophie Hogan Nagle CC MahonDNF
Emily McMahon Nagle CC MahonDNF
Lucy O'Sullivan Nagle CC MahonDNF
Tomás & Adrian Scoil NioclisDNF
Aleesha Roche Nagle CC MahonDNF
Eoin & David Scoil NioclisDNF
Khawar & Amelia Scoil NioclisDNF
Eoin & Morgan Scoil NioclisDNF
Laura B & Beth Scoil NioclisDNF
Cian & Cory Scoil NioclisDNF
Sam & Konrad Scoil NioclisDNF
Ryan & Den Blake Scoil NioclisDNF
Claire & Sophie W Scoil NioclisDNF
Alex & Sophia Scoil NioclisDNF
Saunvi & Sarah Scoil NioclisDNF
Alex & Dee Dee Scoil NioclisDNF
Abbie & Cora Scoil NioclisDNF
Ava & Abbie Scoil NioclisDNF
Katie & Ellie Marie Scoil NioclisDNF
Fionn & Conor Scoil NioclisDNF
Francis, Daniel & Jack St LukesDNF
Llyod & Raymond Scoil NioclisDNF
Patrick & Matthew Scoil NioclisDNF
Ryan & James Scoil NioclisDNF
Niah & Aoife Scoil NioclisDNF
Aaron & Jack Scoil NioclisDNF
Brian & Darragh O C Scoil NioclisDNF
Roscha Grant Gaelscoil Ui RiadaDNF
Laura Ní Chonchúir Gaelscoil Ui RiadaDNF
Gavin Ó Caiside Gaelscoil Ui RiadaDNF
Molly Nic Dhaibhéid Gaelscoil Ui RiadaDNF
Isobel Nic Shuibhne Gaelscoil Ui RiadaDNF
Donagh Mag Coirc Gaelscoil Ui RiadaDNF
Culann Ó Riada Gaelscoil Ui RiadaDNF
Lily Ní Mhainnín Gaelscoil Ui RiadaDNF
Aoibhe Ní Ghréilligh Gaelscoil Ui RiadaDNF
Brendan Klotz St LukesDNF
Andrew Booysen St LukesDNF

Action took 0.020 seconds