Results

Three Rock Wood

2019-09-22

Leinster League / No. 8

Blue Brown Green Lt. Green Orange Red
Yellow

Blue 5.800km 325m 13 controls

NameClassClubTime
1Phillip BrennanM50Setanta65:47
2Brendan McCarthyM45Defence Forces68:56
3Brian RoweM50Great Eastern Navigators69:36
4Pablo GonzalesM21ACCON (Spain)75:54
5Paul SmythM55Ajax81:19
6Mike LongM55Ajax81:50
7John O'DonovanM21Ajax83:01
8Marcus GeogheganM50Ajax88:14
9Terry LawlessM50Setanta88:53
10Dave WestonM55Setanta90:26
11David TynerM45Setanta90:55
12Kevin O'RiordanM35Setanta92:29
13Sean KearnsM21Fingal93:27
14Colin WalshM50Setanta95:19
15Martina RoweW45Great Eastern Navigators98:58
16Dave RichardsonM55Fingal107:21
17Eoin DunneM45Three Rock113:22
18Mick ManganM55Setanta140:23
19Ian MurphyM50Fingal176:14
Stephen McCarthyM45DNF
Andrew ButterfieldM55Great Eastern NavigatorsDNF
Joseph ButterfieldM18Great Eastern NavigatorsDNF

Brown 8.100km 435m 16 controls

NameClassClubTime
1Luis Sanchez SerranoM21Villena-O85:50
2Anna Nilsson SimkovicsW21OLC Wienerwald98:13
3Valdas TilunasM40Three Rock103:30
4Mike JordanM21Great Eastern Navigators114:00
5Killian BrennanM40Curragh-Naas122:29
6Senan O'BoyleM60Curragh-Naas134:56
Cuan RiordanM16Three RockDNF

Green 4.300km 265m 11 controls

NameClassClubTime
1Angus TynerM50Setanta47:53
2Trevor HodkinsonM50Great Eastern Navigators52:51
3Gavan DohertyM45Great Eastern Navigators58:31
4Zoe TynerW18Setanta60:46
5Cliodhna DonaghyW18Great Eastern Navigators71:31
6Jim MulrooneyM60Setanta75:32
7Martin O DonnellM50Great Eastern Navigators75:55
8Emily RoweW14Great Eastern Navigators76:57
9Deirdre CoyleW45Great Eastern Navigators80:03
10Brian FarrenM50Fingal80:42
11Ciaran DonaghyM55Great Eastern Navigators81:19
12Tony JoyceM50Curragh-Naas84:06
13Oscar RoweM14Great Eastern Navigators86:29
14Michael BearyM60Ajax91:08
15Per-Olov ElovssonM60Fingal91:54
16James ColemanM45Ajax95:50
17David SmythM50Fingal100:30
18Emmet O'CleirighM14Ajax100:47
19Sinead YoungW14Fingal100:49
20Sean GrantM45Ajax100:52
21Clodagh O'DonnellW14Great Eastern Navigators104:09
22Bernie O' BoyleW60Curragh-Naas104:18
23Des DoyleM70Great Eastern Navigators107:02
24Sarah Ni RuaircW35Fingal107:07
25Una CoghlanW45Three Rock123:59
26Edith BridcutW55Great Eastern Navigators126:25
Kathryn WalleyW55FingalDNF
Inga LisauskieneW40Three RockDNF
Donal KearnsM21Dublin UniversityDNF
Mary HealyW65Great Eastern NavigatorsDNF

Lt. Green 3.700km 225m 10 controls

NameClassClubTime
1Colleen RobinsonW40Setanta63:01
2Cian WickhamM12Ajax71:27
3Ger McGrathM55Three Rock81:46
4Eileen LoughmanW45Curragh-Naas91:17
5Ieva JonauskyteW21Three Rock92:45
6Creidhe O'SullivanW45Great Eastern Navigators99:40
7Daragh YoungM12Fingal100:42
8Tivon TynerM14Setanta102:58
9Sandra VelthuisW50Great Eastern Navigators115:04
10Michael RichardsonM75Three Rock116:45
11Vincent Walsh GiguereM16Setanta119:09
12Melanie WalshW50Setanta119:27
13Catherine JoyceW16Curragh-Naas122:08
14Jane WalshW45Setanta122:48
15R WhiteW50142:45

Orange 2.800km 120m 12 controls

NameClassClubTime
1Niamh BrowneW10Great Eastern Navigators37:25
2Sadhbh Hassett Setanta43:51
3Leon LawlessM10Setanta48:45
4Lucas TynerM10Setanta48:48
5Hannah LawlessW14Setanta50:15
6Sinead TynerW40Setanta54:43
7Cadhla TynerW12Setanta54:49
8Fionnuala RoweW10Great Eastern Navigators56:29
9Berta Ostos LeonW1456:50
10Hamish ChurchM10Curragh-Naas57:38
11Mathew 25th Dublin63:21
12Daniel 25th Dublin63:27
12Louis 25th Dublin63:27
14John 25th Dublin63:35
15Lindie O'ConnorW2171:10
16Keith SymesM2171:11
17Orla YoungW18Fingal73:49
18Johanna PoppemaW10Three Rock74:41
19Kim DunneW16Three Rock75:24
20Lucy 25th Dublin78:35
21Ruby 25th Dublin78:36
21Niamh 25th Dublin78:36
23Samson 25th Dublin78:43
24Laurel O'ConnorW10Setanta80:56
25Lisanne Peters 91:18
26Hashmitha Ananthakumas 91:39
27Chidambaram PR 91:45
28Ertem Gulen 91:48
Flora Frankish 25th DublinDNF
Adam HarmonM18Dublin UniversityDNF
Orla ChurchW12Curragh-NaasDNF

Red 4.400km 200m 13 controls

NameClassClubTime
1Scott DunneM16Three Rock73:34
2Patricia O'CleirighW50Ajax75:12

Yellow 2.100km 80m 9 controls

NameClassClubTime
1Deirbhile HassettW10Setanta24:17
2Alfie TynerM10Setanta29:04
3Fionn HassettM10Setanta34:36
4Christian Schweizer Dublin University57:49
5Beth JoyceW10Curragh-Naas59:27
6Nicola ElovssonW55Fingal74:39
Maria 25th DublinDNF
Ted 25th DublinDNF
Hugh 25th DublinDNF
Neil 25th DublinDNF
Molly 25th DublinDNF
Andrew 25th DublinDNF
Jack 25th DublinDNF
Harry 25th DublinDNF
Lughaidh 25th DublinDNF
Sean 25th DublinDNF
Leah WhelanW12DNF

Action took 0.003 seconds