Results

Currabinny Wood

2019-09-15

Cork County League / Family Day / No. 3

Brown Blue Green Red Orange Yellow

Brown 26 controls

NameClassClubTime
1Mark LumleyM50BOC/Ballinlough80:57
2Eric O'ConnorM21BOC/Friar's Walk83:10
3Steve PerkinsM60BOC/Rosscarbery101:33
4Vaughan RyanM50BOC/Blackrock104:18
5Shane MurphyM21BOC/Douglas146:43

Blue 22 controls

NameClassClubTime
1Malte BorrmannM16BOC/Carrigadrohid64:44
2Trishia O'MahonyW21BOC/Youghal88:39
3William CurryM50BOC/Waterfall96:41
4Wesley LawM45BOC/Midleton123:09
Mikey AlvarezM16BOC/Clonakilty CCDNF

Green 18 controls

NameClassClubTime
1Ian RevinsM21BOC/Midleton67:59
2Nora PerkinsW50BOC/Castlefreke82:29
3Maya BuckleyW16BOC/Cloyne83:40
4Fiona BuckleyW45BOC/Cloyne118:33

Red 12 controls

NameClassClubTime
1Fionn OCallaghanM16BOC/Rosscarbery46:56
2Kieran O'CallaghanM50BOC/Rosscarbery48:40
3Eve BuckleyW12BOC/Cloyne52:56
4Fionn BuckleyM10BOC/Cloyne58:18
5Martin BuckleyM50BOC/Cloyne59:00
6Adam MurphyM14CBS Midleton65:45
7Murphy M21Midleton66:00
8Angela MurrayW80Paradise Lost Australia73:00
9Max ParkinsonM10BOC/Whitegate76:29
10Harry ParkinsonM12BOC/Whitegate76:38
10Jack ParkinsonM10BOC/Whitegate76:38
12Nick ParkinsonM40BOC/Whitegate76:40
13Pat GreyW35Carrigaline105:00
13Sarah GreyW70Carrigaline105:00

Orange 0 controls

NameClassClubTime
1Brenda HarrisW21BOC/Killeens34:10
2Billy CaballM75BOC/Ballinlough36:02
3Ciaran BarkerM12BOC/Frankfield40:58
3Niamh BarkerW14BOC/Frankfield40:58
5Sadhbh BarkerW10BOC/Frankfield41:00
6David BarkerM50BOC/Frankfield41:15
7April HennesseyW10Ballymacoda46:44
8Gavin HennesseyM10Ballymacoda46:50
9John HennesseyM21Ballymacoda46:55
10Cathy O'MahonyW35BOC/Youghal53:20
11Beth CooneyW10Scoil Padraig Naofa Rochestown58:00
11Cian CooneyM10Scoil Padraig Naofa Rochestown58:00
11Lucy CooneyW10Scoil Padraig Naofa Rochestown58:00
14Ruth CooneyW21Rochestown58:10
14Shane CooneyM21Rochestown58:10
16Aobh GallagherW10Ballintemple62:40
17Dermot GallagherM21Ballintemple62:50
18Frank BurkeM60BOC/UCC/Rochestown64:20
19Joseph CarneyM10St. Joseph's NS Mardyke65:13
19Sarah CarneyW10St. Joseph's NS Mardyke65:13
21Aonghus CarneyM21St. Joseph's NS Mardyke65:15
22Maria MurphyW14Ballinhassig66:04
23Katie MurphyW12Ballinhassig66:05
24Charlie QuinnM10Bweeng66:07
25J J MurphyM21Ballinhassig66:10
25Norma O'LearyW21Ballinhassig66:10
25Jim QuinnM21Bweeng66:10
28Helena CoganW21BOC/Glanmire71:30
29Aisling HickeyW10Blackrock82:34
30Liam HickeyM10Blackrock82:36
31Carmel HickeyW21Blackrock82:40
31Martin HickeyM21Blackrock82:40

Yellow 0 controls

NameClassClubTime
1Ronan BarkerM10BOC/Frankfield39:22
2Barker W21BOC/Frankfield39:25
3Emily TurnbullW10Passage West43:26
4Jules TurnbullW10Passage West43:28
5David TurnbullM21Passage West43:30
5Davina TurnbullW21Passage West43:30
5Turnbull W10Passage West43:30
8Alex HeslinM10Watergrasshill60:25
8Noah HeslinM10Watergrasshill60:25
10Petranka PachevaW21Watergrasshill61:00
11Saoirse MelinnW10Ballinlough65:30
12Brian MelinnM21Ballinlough65:35
12Sue MelinnW21Ballinlough65:35
14Amelie CaslinW10Midleton67:00
14Joey CaslinM10Midleton67:00
16Ger CaslinM21Midleton67:10
16Kate CaslinW21Midleton67:10
18Fiona McTaggartW21Togher AC86:45
19Erin McTaggartW10Christ The King Douglas86:46
20Colin McTaggartM21Douglas87:00

Action took 0.001 seconds