Results

Dinish

2019-09-15

Kingdom League / 'Come-and-try-it' Event / No. 1

Orange Red Light Green Green Blue Brown

Orange 10 controls

NameClassClubTime
1Erik Burke 28:28
2Kai Seino 37:34
3Liam CaseyM12Waterford40:31
4Fionnuala Rowe W10Great Eastern Navigators43:44
5Fionn HassettM10Setanta44:54
6Deirbhile HassettW10Setanta46:21
7Sadhbh HassettW12Setanta46:45
8Elise Linglet Kerry47:48
9Niamh BrowneW10Great Eastern Navigators49:18
10Conor Cowerby 53:15
11Lucas Sowerby 53:20
12Ali Bowler 55:59
13Orla FordeM1056:04
13Liadh Forde 56:04
15Eimear CaseyW10Waterford57:19
16Meave O' SullivanW1463:33
17Elise O' Flaherty Cappanalea65:52
18Andrea Hanson Great Eastern Navigators75:16
19Clodagh O' SullivanW1277:45
20Daniel Fitzpatrick 84:34
Cian Forde DNF
Darragh Forde DNF
Mary McGrath DNF
Samual O' Flaherty CappanaleaDNF
Ruadh Drumm DNF
Ultan Drumm DNF
Lily Drumm DNF
Daragh YoungM12FingalDNF
Chiara BosonettM12CorkDNF
Kate Forde DNF
Conor Cowerby DNF

Red 13 controls

NameClassClubTime
1Barry CoenM21Cappanalea45:48
2Gearoid ShannonM21Cappanalea49:02
3Niamh Seino 60:40
4Terry SommervilleM21Cappanalea64:08
5Oonagh KellyW21Cappanalea75:47
6Caroline BerryW21Cappanalea77:06
7Aoife O'Brien Kerry78:20
8Ber O' SullivanW50Bishopstown93:27
9Anne O'ReillyW55Kerry103:16

Light Green 17 controls

NameClassClubTime
1Colleen RobinsonW40Setanta61:06
2Ben FlavinM1673:14
3Gerry BrowneM12Great Eastern Navigators84:35
4Fiona O'Brien Kerry87:17
5Damien Clerkin 88:11
6Zane KraminaW14Cork101:19
7Clodagh O' Sullivan Great Eastern Navigators107:50
8Noah O' FlahertyM12Cappanalea142:49
Hugh BrowneM14Great Eastern NavigatorsDNF
Catherine KingW50AjaxDNF
Cian O' Donnell Great Eastern NavigatorsDNF
Isaac BosonnetM14CorkDNF

Green 18 controls

NameClassClubTime
1Daire O' BrienM14Kerry77:37
2Emmet O'CleirighM14Ajax90:30
3Deborah WhelanW50Curragh-Naas91:47
4Natsuko CotterW50Bishopstown102:07
5Aonghus O' CleirighM55Ajax103:11
6Ciaran DonaghyM55Great Eastern Navigators103:42
7Mike RiordanM60Kerry110:16
8Deirdre CoyleW45Great Eastern Navigators112:52
9Pat Cadogan Cork113:13
10Pat Cleary 115:29
11Martin O DonnellM50Great Eastern Navigators115:45
12N. BeirneM55Kerry123:36
13Edith BridcutW55Great Eastern Navigators125:15
14Cormac MurphyM45Kerry129:52
15Sinead YoungW12Fingal136:09
16Emily RoweW14Great Eastern Navigators141:09
17Francis ClearyM60Kerry154:16
Eddie Birmingham DNF
Kathryn WalleyW55FingalDNF
Oscar RoweM14Great Eastern NavigatorsDNF
Cliodhna DonaghyW18Great Eastern NavigatorsDNF
Sinead KearnsW16FingalDNF

Blue 20 controls

NameClassClubTime
1Aoife O' SullivanW18Bishopstown88:57
2Agris KraminsM35Cork89:08
3Brian RoweM50Great Eastern Navigators89:41
4Simon EvansM45Kerry90:57
5Eric Curry Bishopstown103:10
6Eoin BrowneM45Great Eastern Navigators103:34
7Eileen YoungW50Fingal103:38
8Marina RoweW45Great Eastern Navigators104:02
9Michael LongM55Ajax111:29
10Donal DowdM55Kerry115:20
11Nigel PimM40Waterford137:23
12Mick SealyM50Kerry144:40
Jordan PimM18WaterfordDNF

Brown 22 controls

NameClassClubTime
1Liam CotterM16Bishopstown68:54
2Eoghan WhelanM16Waterford72:00
3Cuan RiordanM16Three Rock74:43
4Joshua HoareM14Bishopstown79:25
5Tony CotterM50Bishopstown85:25
6Terence HoareM45Bishopstown93:36
7Mikey AlvarezM16Bishopstown98:15
8David BosonnetM45Cork105:58
9Colm O'SullivanM50Bishopstown107:00
10Caroline MurrayW45Bishopstown111:18
11Joe BosonnetM18Cork112:08

Action took 0.002 seconds