Results

Cork Showgrounds

2019-09-10

Cork Schools Introductory Event / No. 1

Orienteering Course

Orienteering Course 10 controls

NameClassClubTime
139 Dunderrow NS11:09Fix
2Ruairí Ó Loinsigh Gaelscoil Ui Riada11:57Fix
3Fiachra Murphy Bunscoil Chriost Ri12:08Fix
4Laoise Leahy Bunscoil Chriost Ri12:12Fix
5Tara Cronin Bunscoil Chriost Ri12:16Fix
6Oran Mac Artúir Gaelscoil Ui Riada12:17Fix
7Bobby Ó Ceallacháin Gaelscoil Ui Riada12:19Fix
8Cassandra Fitzgerald Bunscoil Chriost Ri12:28Fix
9Joseph Ó hÉalaithe Gaelscoil Ui Riada12:31Fix
10Gavin Ó Caiside Gaelscoil Ui Riada12:32Fix
1119 Dunderrow NS12:52Fix
12Tyreek Bannon Bunscoil Chriost Ri12:53Fix
13Nadia Owczarek Nagle CC Mahon13:13Fix
14Conor Reddy Bunscoil Chriost Ri13:15Fix
15Darragh Collins Bunscoil Chriost Ri13:20Fix
1611 Dunderrow NS13:48Fix
17Julia Kamienairz Bunscoil Chriost Ri13:54Fix
18Aarin Bale Cornally Scoil Naomh Eltin Kinsale14:02
19Ruben Carroll Bunscoil Chriost Ri14:11Fix
20Indiana Desmond Scoil Naomh Eltin Kinsale14:28
21Saorla Browne Scoil Naomh Eltin Kinsale14:30
22Amy Noonan Bunscoil Chriost Ri14:38Fix
23Robert Hughes Scoil Naomh Eltin Kinsale14:46
24Caoimhe O'Donnell Belgooly NS14:50Fix
24Aoibhinn Whyte Belgooly NS14:50Fix
26Joseph Hogan Scoil Naomh Eltin Kinsale14:54
2734 Dunderrow NS15:05Fix
2816 Dunderrow NS15:08Fix
29Luke O'Leary Bunscoil Chriost Ri15:15Fix
30Evette Finucane Scoil Naomh Eltin Kinsale15:16
31Kate Carmody Scoil Naomh Eltin Kinsale15:21
32Lauren Balaur Scoil Naomh Eltin Kinsale15:23
32John Paloma Bunscoil Chriost Ri15:23Fix
34Emma Jones Scoil Naomh Eltin Kinsale15:28
34Charlie Condon Scoil Naomh Eltin Kinsale15:28
36Joshua Peter Wirsam Scoil Naomh Eltin Kinsale15:29
37Jennifer Kirby St Colmans CC Midleton15:39
3813 Dunderrow NS15:41Fix
39Culann Ó Riada Gaelscoil Ui Riada15:48
40Ben O’Reilly Scoil Ursula15:49
41Jaden Umeh Scoil Ursula15:50Fix
42Ben Mac Aogáin Gaelscoil Ui Riada15:51
43Morgan Twohig Bunscoil Chriost Ri15:57Fix
44Charlotte Kiely Belgooly NS15:58Fix
45Adrian Droppa Scoil Naomh Eltin Kinsale15:59
46Conall Mac Giolla Bhríde Gaelscoil Ui Riada16:00
47Donagh Mag Coirc Gaelscoil Ui Riada16:01Fix
48Faye O'Riordan Belgooly NS16:07Fix
49Emily Nason Scoil Ursula16:12Fix
50Sarah Scannell Bunscoil Chriost Ri16:17Fix
51Amanda Martinauskaite Scoil Naomh Eltin Kinsale16:18
52Ela Dervish Scoil Naomh Eltin Kinsale16:23
53Cillian Ó Fearail Gaelscoil Ui Riada16:26Fix
53Lara McGinn Scoil Naomh Eltin Kinsale16:26
55Blessing Momo Bunscoil Chriost Ri16:29Fix
56Emma MacSweeney Belgooly NS16:31Fix
57Sean Byrne Scoil Naomh Eltin Kinsale16:32
57Katie Rose O'Donovan Belgooly NS16:32Fix
5942 16:34Fix
5949 Dunderrow NS16:34Fix
61Conor de Barra Gaelscoil Ui Riada16:39Fix
62Fionn de Paor Gaelscoil Ui Riada16:40Fix
63Marcus Cahill Scoil Ursula16:43Fix
64Daniel Coughlan Belgooly NS16:44Fix
65Samuel Adewole Scoil Ursula17:00Fix
66Christian Murphy Belgooly NS17:05Fix
67Seán Morey Scoil Ursula17:18Fix
68Leroy McCarthy Scoil Naomh Eltin Kinsale17:23
69Aisosa Odia Scoil Ursula17:24Fix
69Connor O’Reilly Scoil Ursula17:24
71Yvie Ní Loinsigh Gaelscoil Ui Riada17:34
72Grace Wixted Gaelscoil Ui Riada17:40Fix
73Daniel Lebron Scoil Naomh Eltin Kinsale18:08
74Samantha Purdie Scoil Naomh Eltin Kinsale18:10
74Eva Hannigan Scoil Naomh Eltin Kinsale18:10
76Lucas Galvin Scoil Ursula18:14Fix
77Alex Good Scoil Naomh Eltin Kinsale18:18
77Ivor O'Riordan Scoil Naomh Eltin Kinsale18:18
79Guadalupe Fidalgo Scoil Ursula18:25Fix
79Anthony O’Reilly Scoil Ursula18:25
81Mya Johnson Scoil Ursula18:46Fix
82Colin McGinty Nagle CC Mahon18:47Fix
83Lyniesha Gaule Nagle CC Mahon18:52Fix
84Aleesha Roche Nagle CC Mahon18:53Fix
85Joel Batti Scoil Ursula18:57Fix
86Ava Hyde Scoil Ursula19:02Fix
87Olivia Nyhan Belgooly NS19:08Fix
88Kristian Bourke Belgooly NS19:18Fix
89Brendan Cunney Belgooly NS19:19Fix
90Ben Kieran McSweeney St Colmans CC Midleton19:21
9196 Dunderrow NS19:28Fix
9199 Dunderrow NS19:28Fix
9395 Dunderrow NS19:32Fix
93Elisha Corcoran Nagle CC Mahon19:32Fix
9526 Dunderrow NS19:34Fix
96Sarah Hayes Belgooly NS19:35Fix
9702 Dunderrow NS19:36Fix
98Charlotte O’Donoghue Scoil Ursula19:40
99Aoibhinn Halpin Belgooly NS19:42Fix
10024 Dunderrow NS19:48Fix
101Timothy O'sullivan Nagle CC Mahon19:49Fix
102Danielle Batti Scoil Ursula19:52Fix
102An Qi Guo St Colmans CC Midleton19:52
104Shauna o'Callaghan Nagle CC Mahon20:06Fix
104Jake Malone Nagle CC Mahon20:06Fix
104Shahla Aslam Colaiste Daibheid20:06Fix
107Frances Ní Mhathúna Gaelscoil Ui Riada20:10
108Nikita Collins Nagle CC Mahon20:12Fix
109Evan Cotter Nagle CC Mahon20:13Fix
110Dearbhla Ní Loinsigh Gaelscoil Ui Riada20:15
111Chloe O'Reilly Nagle CC Mahon20:17Fix
112Sean Wright Nagle CC Mahon20:21Fix
113Krzysztof Wicher Scoil Ursula20:26Fix
114Louis Coutnat Scoil Ursula20:27Fix
115Kendre Toxopeus Scoil Naomh Eltin Kinsale20:31
116Eric Walsh Nagle CC Mahon20:39Fix
117Oisín Ó hUiginn Gaelscoil Ui Riada20:41Fix
11725 Dunderrow NS20:41Fix
119Ethan Pryer Scoil Naomh Eltin Kinsale20:44
11927 Dunderrow NS20:44Fix
121Daniel Ó Riain Gaelscoil Ui Riada20:46Fix
122Barry McGinn Scoil Naomh Eltin Kinsale20:49
123Letitia Kongue Scoil Ursula20:52Fix
124Nilay Candur Scoil Ursula20:56Fix
125Wayne Ó Standúin Colaiste Daibheid21:02
1265 Dunderrow NS21:06Fix
127Faiza Cabdimalik Bunscoil Chriost Ri21:08Fix
128Sofia Sabuco-R Bunscoil Chriost Ri21:10Fix
129Matthew Reilly Belgooly NS21:17Fix
130Darragh McCarthy Belgooly NS21:29Fix
131Aoife Ní Chianáin Colaiste Daibheid21:32
132Ceola Ní Shluaigh Colaiste Daibheid21:37
13393 Dunderrow NS21:46Fix
1349 Dunderrow NS21:51Fix
135Corey Taylor Scoil Naomh Eltin Kinsale21:57
136Nojus Prismantas Scoil Naomh Eltin Kinsale21:58
137Ronan Humphreys Scoil Naomh Eltin Kinsale22:07
138Sarah Ní Mhurchú Gaelscoil Ui Riada22:18Fix
139Lily Ní Mhainnín Gaelscoil Ui Riada22:22Fix
140Hatden St. Leger Scoil Ursula22:26Fix
141Mikolaj Kasprzycki Scoil Ursula22:29Fix
142Alexa Pentek O'Riordan Scoil Naomh Eltin Kinsale22:32
143Bartosz Smiertka Scoil Naomh Eltin Kinsale22:41
143Adam Kysilka Scoil Naomh Eltin Kinsale22:41
1454 Dunderrow NS22:48Fix
146Leah Murphy Belgooly NS22:49Fix
147Padraig Murphy Scoil Naomh Eltin Kinsale22:52
148Kailey Hurley Belgooly NS22:53Fix
149Hadera Corkery Belgooly NS22:55Fix
1506 Dunderrow NS22:58Fix
151Seoidín Hogan Belgooly NS23:00
152Caoimhe Fitzgerald Belgooly NS23:01Fix
153Sienna Johnson Scoil Ursula23:20Fix
154Nina Maria Wirsam Scoil Naomh Eltin Kinsale23:21
155Molly Nic Dhaibhéid Gaelscoil Ui Riada23:24Fix
155Conor Mac Áodhagáin Gaelscoil Ui Riada23:24Fix
157PJ Crowe Scoil Naomh Eltin Kinsale23:29
158Ellie Sheedy Scoil Naomh Eltin Kinsale23:30
159Seán Springorum Gaelscoil Ui Riada23:32Fix
15901 Dunderrow NS23:32Fix
15912 Dunderrow NS23:32Fix
162Liam Diggin Scoil Naomh Eltin Kinsale23:40
163Meg Ní Thuama Gaelscoil Ui Riada23:44Fix
164Grantas Sabaliauskas Scoil Naomh Eltin Kinsale23:45
165Erin Nic Thiarnáin Gaelscoil Ui Riada23:50Fix
165Angela Munro Bunscoil Chriost Ri23:50Fix
16718 Dunderrow NS23:53Fix
168Teigan McCarthy Scoil Naomh Eltin Kinsale23:54
169Aishling Mulcair Scoil Naomh Eltin Kinsale23:55
17022 Dunderrow NS24:00Fix
171Megan Hannah McSweeney St Colmans CC Midleton24:13
172Michael William Gould St Colmans CC Midleton24:15
173Skye Sheedy Scoil Naomh Eltin Kinsale24:19
174Weronika Zielinska Bunscoil Chriost Ri24:27Fix
175Niamh Walsh Bunscoil Chriost Ri24:32Fix
176Caoimhe Cotter Bunscoil Chriost Ri24:36Fix
177Hafiz Zakri Scoil Naomh Eltin Kinsale24:38
178Ava Murphy Scoil Ursula24:40Fix
179KoketsoRentse Scoil Naomh Eltin Kinsale24:42
180Jack O'Leary Belgooly NS24:51Fix
181Elizabeth Diolún Gaelscoil Ui Riada24:56Fix
182Isobel Nic Shuibhne Gaelscoil Ui Riada25:02Fix
183Megan C-McCarthy Bunscoil Chriost Ri25:03Fix
184Amelia Krzeminska Bunscoil Chriost Ri25:04Fix
184Ryan McCarthy Belgooly NS25:04Fix
186Erin Ní Chiaragáin Gaelscoil Ui Riada25:09Fix
187Luka Ferreira St Colmans CC Midleton25:10
18800 Dunderrow NS25:20Fix
18915 Dunderrow NS25:22Fix
1908 Dunderrow NS25:28Fix
19120 Dunderrow NS25:29Fix
192Cillian Ó Donnabháin Colaiste Daibheid25:43
193Kate Nic an tSamhraidh Gaelscoil Ui Riada25:46Fix
194Xavier Ó Cróinín Colaiste Daibheid25:48
195Tai Laughton Scoil Naomh Eltin Kinsale25:49
196Michael John Power Belgooly NS25:56Fix
197Louise Quilligan Scoil Ursula25:57Fix
198Ann Roasrio Scoil Ursula26:00Fix
199Ruby Nic Eoin Gaelscoil Ui Riada26:02Fix
200Osaivbie Odia Scoil Ursula26:14Fix
201Marius Dogot Scoil Ursula26:16Fix
202Eimear Nic Cormaic Gaelscoil Ui Riada26:19Fix
203Elle Murphy Belgooly NS26:20Fix
204Maggie Ní Mhaothagáin Gaelscoil Ui Riada26:24
205John Paul O’Sullivan Scoil Ursula26:25
206Taylor Sotiriou Colaiste Daibheid26:26Fix
207Chelsea Ní Chéilleachair Colaiste Daibheid26:27
207Rósa Carcione Colaiste Daibheid26:27
209Naoise MacGearailt Colaiste Daibheid26:28Fix
210Lily Ní Shúilleabháin Colaiste Daibheid26:31
211Alex Callegari Scoil Naomh Eltin Kinsale26:51
212Rafal Banas Scoil Naomh Eltin Kinsale27:01
213Katie Ann Murray Scoil Ursula27:14Fix
213Edward McNamara Scoil Naomh Eltin Kinsale27:14
215Aoife Ní Fhainín Gaelscoil Ui Riada27:36
21698 Dunderrow NS27:37Fix
217Aoife Ní Chathasaigh Gaelscoil Ui Riada27:39
217Rowan Mac Congail Gaelscoil Ui Riada27:39Fix
219George Ó Mathúna Gaelscoil Ui Riada27:40Fix
220Elisha O'Callaghan Nagle CC Mahon27:42Fix
220Margarita Keenan Nagle CC Mahon27:42Fix
222Daniel de Nógla-Mac Caoilte Gaelscoil Ui Riada27:46Fix
223Leah Lewis Nagle CC Mahon27:49Fix
224Alvaro Fidalgo Scoil Ursula27:56Fix
225Tara Ní Chibhil Gaelscoil Ui Riada27:58
226Eimear de Barra-Ní Mhurchú Gaelscoil Ui Riada28:00
227James Edward O’Reilly Scoil Ursula28:02
228Caoimhe Nic an tSaoi Gaelscoil Ui Riada28:13Fix
229Aifric Ní Dhonnabháin Gaelscoil Ui Riada28:15
23031 Dunderrow NS28:27Fix
231Max Roux Scoil Naomh Eltin Kinsale28:31
231Kevin Robert De Villiers Scoil Naomh Eltin Kinsale28:31
23392 Dunderrow NS28:32Fix
23332 Dunderrow NS28:32Fix
235Abaigeal Gillian Hayes Belgooly NS28:33Fix
236Kate O'Callaghan Belgooly NS28:35Fix
23733 Dunderrow NS28:36Fix
238Lucy O'Sullivan Nagle CC Mahon28:49Fix
239Sophie O'Connor Nagle CC Mahon28:53Fix
240Isabel Lee Belgooly NS28:54Fix
241Ella Ní Chatháin Colaiste Daibheid29:09
242Siobhán Connolly Scoil Ursula29:15Fix
243Somhairle Harley Colaiste Daibheid29:35Fix
244Serina Cooney Scoil Ursula29:40Fix
245Andrew Fitton Nagle CC Mahon29:56Fix
246Nicole Manley Belgooly NS30:09Fix
247Zoe Monaghan Belgooly NS30:11Fix
248Aoibhe Ní Ghréilligh Gaelscoil Ui Riada30:20Fix
249Roscha Grant Gaelscoil Ui Riada30:25Fix
250Rachel Ní Mhuirthile Gaelscoil Ui Riada30:44
250Grace Ní Mhuíneacháin Gaelscoil Ui Riada30:44
252Ronin O'Mahony Bunscoil Chriost Ri31:09Fix
253Katelyn Donovan Bunscoil Chriost Ri31:14Fix
254Sionnach Ní Longáin Colaiste Daibheid31:16
255Sophie Hogan Nagle CC Mahon31:23Fix
256Alex Carr St Colmans CC Midleton31:28
257Michael Padden St Colmans CC Midleton31:32
25817 Dunderrow NS31:37Fix
2597 Dunderrow NS31:41Fix
260Chloe O'Sullivan Nagle CC Mahon31:47Fix
261Rachel Fitzgerald O'Donovan Scoil Naomh Eltin Kinsale31:48
261Séamus Ó Máille Gaelscoil Ui Riada31:48
263Rory Buckley Bunscoil Chriost Ri31:50Fix
264Jenny Ní Choitir Colaiste Daibheid31:51
26546 Dunderrow NS31:52Fix
266Islay Cunningham Scoil Naomh Eltin Kinsale31:53
267Conor Ó Murchú Gaelscoil Ui Riada31:55
268Abbey O'Brien Belgooly NS32:00Fix
268Anna Fehily Belgooly NS32:00Fix
270Pearse Ó Cróinín Gaelscoil Ui Riada32:04
271Sorcha Ní Chearúil Colaiste Daibheid32:06
272Emily Haydon Scoil Naomh Eltin Kinsale32:18
273Charlotte Wilson Bunscoil Chriost Ri32:26Fix
274Éabha Shortland Colaiste Daibheid32:27
275Ben Ó Caoindealbháin Colaiste Daibheid32:29
276Elsa de Foiréis Colaiste Daibheid32:31
27736 Dunderrow NS32:46Fix
27837 Dunderrow NS32:47Fix
27974 Dunderrow NS32:48Fix
280Oliver O'Sullivan Nagle CC Mahon32:51Fix
281Alicia Ní Mhurchú Colaiste Daibheid32:52
282Joey Hogan Nagle CC Mahon32:53Fix
28314 Dunderrow NS32:54Fix
284Katelyn O'Driscoll-H Bunscoil Chriost Ri32:57Fix
285Holly Ní Sheach Colaiste Daibheid33:04
286Rafael Orbaneja Scoil Naomh Eltin Kinsale33:05
287Claudia Ní Cheallacháin Colaiste Daibheid33:06
288Isobel Ní Choileáin Gaelscoil Ui Riada33:13
289Clodagh Nic Gearailt Gaelscoil Ui Riada33:20Fix
290Grás NicAodh Colaiste Daibheid33:22
291Clara Ní Thuama Gaelscoil Ui Riada33:46
292Emily Jane Finn Ryder Scoil Naomh Eltin Kinsale33:49
293Siifen O'Reilly Scoil Naomh Eltin Kinsale33:53
294Áine Ní Chiarbháin Colaiste Daibheid34:14
295Lexi Ní Lionnáin Colaiste Daibheid34:17
295Sinéad Ní Chiaragáin Gaelscoil Ui Riada34:17
297Junfeng Lin Scoil Naomh Eltin Kinsale34:33
29810 Dunderrow NS35:10Fix
29935 Dunderrow NS35:12Fix
300Chulainn Ó Tuama Colaiste Daibheid35:45
300Riain MacGearailt Colaiste Daibheid35:45Fix
302Emily Grey Scoil Naomh Eltin Kinsale36:16
303Sharifah Elliey Binti SD MD Razali Scoil Naomh Eltin Kinsale36:17
303Megan Cunningham Scoil Naomh Eltin Kinsale36:17
305Oscar Sloane Scoil Naomh Eltin Kinsale36:58
306Maya Rehmann Scoil Ursula124:48Fix
307Klaudia Babinska St Colmans CC Midleton157:22
308Jakub Pineda Bunscoil Chriost Ri181:53Fix
Daniel O'Regan Belgooly NSDNFFix
Jonathan Kelleher Belgooly NSDNFFix
Bobi Rostas Bunscoil Chriost RiDNFFix
Alicia O'Sullivan Bunscoil Chriost RiDNFFix
Blair Murphy Bunscoil Chriost RiDNFFix
Tegan Holland Bunscoil Chriost RiDNFFix
Aaron Ribeiro-O'K Bunscoil Chriost RiDNFFix
Emma Barry Belgooly NSDNFFix
Ellie Vinh O'Herlihy Belgooly NSDNFFix
Shane C-Keating Bunscoil Chriost RiDNFFix
Tommy Higgins Bunscoil Chriost RiDNFFix
Shaun Cooney Bunscoil Chriost RiDNFFix
Conor Clehane Bunscoil Chriost RiDNFFix
Darragh Lynch Bunscoil Chriost RiDNFFix
Sean Falvey Nagle CC MahonDNFFix
Ryan Nagle Bunscoil Chriost RiDNFFix
Adam Barrett Bunscoil Chriost RiDNFFix
Emily McMahon Nagle CC MahonDNFFix
Luke Clinton Nagle CC MahonDNFFix
Dylan Sweeney-Delaney Nagle CC MahonDNFFix
Aoibheann Lordan Belgooly NSDNFFix
Emer Ryan Belgooly NSDNFFix
Jack Reidy Nagle CC MahonDNFFix
Ellie Claire O'Sullivan Nagle CC MahonDNFFix
Claudia Chantry Nagle CC MahonDNFFix
Jessica Jane Kelleher Belgooly NSDNFFix
Kate Cusack Belgooly NSDNFFix
Conor Allen Belgooly NSDNFFix
Calum Price Belgooly NSDNFFix
Carthach Cronin Belgooly NSDNFFix
Maeve Hennessy Belgooly NSDNFFix
Sofia Hanley Belgooly NSDNFFix
Caoimhe O'Mahony Belgooly NSDNFFix
Laura Murphy Belgooly NSDNFFix
Conor Deasy Belgooly NSDNFFix
Roman Mohammed Belgooly NSDNFFix
Nathan Fitzgerald Belgooly NSDNFFix
Owen Harte Belgooly NSDNFFix
Lewis Keohane Kiely Belgooly NSDNFFix
Kevin Sheehan Belgooly NSDNFFix
Thea Tobin Belgooly NSDNFFix
Gregory Wieczkowski Bunscoil Chriost RiDNFFix
Matthew Barry Bunscoil Chriost RiDNFFix
Brooke Ó Donnabháin de Baoill Colaiste DaibheidDNF
Searlais Ó Duibh Colaiste DaibheidDNF
Leah Norberg Colaiste DaibheidDNFFix
Donnacha MacCarthaigh Colaiste DaibheidDNFFix
Noah Ó Dálaigh Chauby Colaiste DaibheidDNF
Scott Vaughan Belgooly NSDNFFix
Billy Soderland Belgooly NSDNFFix
Anthony Byrne Belgooly NSDNFFix
Conan O'Brien Belgooly NSDNFFix
Jordan Cummins Nagle CC MahonDNFFix
Lillybelle Ní Shúilleabháin Colaiste DaibheidDNF
Callum Breathnach Colaiste DaibheidDNFFix
Liam O'Reilly Nagle CC MahonDNFFix
Fiona O'Connor Tynan St Colmans CC MidletonDNF
Shane McGrath St Colmans CC MidletonDNF
Adam O'Flynn St Colmans CC MidletonDNF
Lily Hodnett St Colmans CC MidletonDNF
Aoife Mary Eyre St Colmans CC MidletonDNF
Seana O'Brien St Colmans CC MidletonDNF
Cillian Ó Ceilleachair Colaiste DaibheidDNF
Cillian Andrade St Colmans CC MidletonDNF
Kathleen O'Leary St Colmans CC MidletonDNF
Aaron Ó Scannail Colaiste DaibheidDNF
Jonathan Clifford St Colmans CC MidletonDNF
Kelsey Barrett St Colmans CC MidletonDNF
Seosamh Ó Comartúin Colaiste DaibheidDNF
Eoin Towler Colaiste DaibheidDNFFix
Seán Ó Duinnshléibhe Colaiste DaibheidDNF
Emily Nic Ruairí Colaiste DaibheidDNF
Ava Nic Fheorais Colaiste DaibheidDNFFix
3 Dunderrow NSDNFFix
Emily de Baróid Colaiste DaibheidDNF
Lauryn Ní Dhomhnaill Colaiste DaibheidDNFFix
Ella NíShúilleabháin Colaiste DaibheidDNF
Lauren Ní hUallacháin Colaiste DaibheidDNF
Jomana Elhadad Scoil Naomh Eltin KinsaleDNF
Vanessa Kierczek Scoil Naomh Eltin KinsaleDNF
Kyle de Baróid Colaiste DaibheidDNF
Conor Ó Murchú Colaiste DaibheidDNF
Edwardas Laurynavicius Scoil Naomh Eltin KinsaleDNF
Roisin O'Riordan Scoil Naomh Eltin KinsaleDNF
Sean McCarthy Scoil Naomh Eltin KinsaleDNF
Farzad Khan Scoil Naomh Eltin KinsaleDNF
Amarena Lucibello Scoil Naomh Eltin KinsaleDNF
Sandra Samoilenko Scoil Naomh Eltin KinsaleDNF
Alejandra Campayo Scoil Naomh Eltin KinsaleDNF
30 Dunderrow NSDNFFix
Kevin Carpenter Scoil Naomh Eltin KinsaleDNF
James Foley Scoil Naomh Eltin KinsaleDNF
Leon O'Donovan Scoil Naomh Eltin KinsaleDNF
Charlie Jones Scoil Naomh Eltin KinsaleDNF
Oscar Mueller Scoil Naomh Eltin KinsaleDNF
Corey Ó Mannín Colaiste DaibheidDNF
Jack Ó Dálaigh Colaiste DaibheidDNF
38 Dunderrow NSDNFFix
Kery Ann Quilligan Scoil UrsulaDNFFix
Lauren Hennessey Scoil UrsulaDNFFix
Julia Rebelska Scoil UrsulaDNFFix
Aurelius Weber Scoil UrsulaDNFFix
Nikolas Adamski Scoil UrsulaDNFFix
Kasia Jaswiec Scoil UrsulaDNFFix
Charlie Slyne Scoil UrsulaDNFFix
Andrei Macanovic Scoil UrsulaDNFFix
Liam Daly Scoil UrsulaDNFFix
Laura Ní Chonchúir Gaelscoil Ui RiadaDNFFix
Mía Ní Dhorcháin Gaelscoil Ui RiadaDNFFix
Rhiannagh Ní Bhuachalla Gaelscoil Ui RiadaDNFFix
Ava Ní Chaomhánach Gaelscoil Ui RiadaDNFFix

Action took 0.008 seconds