Results

Wicklow Mountains

2019-06-15

Rogaine Ireland 2019 / (Pre-entry)

24 Hour 6 Hour 6 hour team

24 Hour 37 controls

NameClassClubTimeScoreGross ScorePenaltyBonus
1Mike Jordan Great Eastern Navigators22:54:508400840000
1Oisin Doyle 22:54:548400840000
1Zoran Skrba 23:11:388400840000
1Billy ReedM50Lagan Valley23:11:408400840000
5Paul Mahon Setanta22:50:067100710000
5Donal Burke Defence Forces22:50:087100710000
7Roisin McDonnellW50Setanta22:52:586800680000
7Ruth LynamW60Curragh-Naas22:52:566800680000
9Maeve O'Grady Defence Forces22:03:265900590000
9Chris Caulfield Defence Forces22:03:145900590000
9Helen Cassidy NIMRA22:17:535900590000
9Clive Coffey NIMRA22:17:555900590000
13Andreas Kusch Rush Running23:51:545100510000
13Matt Bush Rush Running23:51:565100510000
15Claire Holliot SLOW23:27:524900490000
15Todd Fallesen SLOW23:27:504900490000
17Aoife Mundow 23:37:164300430000
17Pol O'Murchu 23:37:124300430000
19Oran Guerin Defence Forces21:35:103400340000
19Clodagh Mangan Setanta23:34:453400340000
19Robert Hamlin 23:34:473400340000
19Eddie Carr Defence Forces21:35:063400340000
19John Curran Defence Forces21:35:143400340000
24David Leonard 20:15:123000300000
24Fiona Kelly 20:15:223000300000
24Irene Finnegan 22:38:443000300000
24Rachy Sinnamon 22:38:403000300000
24Roisin O'Connor 20:15:183000300000
29Ger PowerW6523:48:412700270000
29Mary HealyW65Great Eastern Navigators23:48:442700270000
31Una O'Colmain 13:38:061500150000
31Diarmuid O'ColmainM65Great Eastern Navigators7:30:061500150000

6 Hour 16 controls

NameClassClubTimeScoreGross ScorePenaltyBonus
1Brendan McCarthyM45Defence Forces5:57:523000300000
2Gearoid O' BriainM21Defence Forces5:44:152800280000
2Diarmaid CollinsM21Defence Forces6:01:13280030002000
4Barry CroninM215:58:052700270000
5Eileen WalshW55Setanta5:52:182300230000
6Kieran BeausangM21Cork5:52:512200220000
7Wesley LawM45Bishopstown5:40:322100210000
7Paul SmythM55Ajax5:41:122100210000
9James CahillM50Ajax5:47:332000200000
9Kenneth O' HaraM40Athenry AC5:31:182000200000
11Chloe ReedW21Lagan Valley4:50:241800180000
11Paul MoranM45Setanta5:15:551800180000
13Liam VinesM45Kilcoole AC5:43:551700170000
14Karen ConveryW45Three Rock5:32:561600160000
14Eileen LoughmanW60Curragh-Naas5:47:051600160000
14Sarah ButlerW21Curragh-Naas5:49:191600160000
17Christopher MurrayM55Curragh-Naas6:08:51140023009000
18Olessandr LetychevskyiM454:47:3840040000
19Frankie MohanM216:14:40300180015000
20Rory WallaceM45Ajax6:26:51-1200150027000

6 hour team 16 controls

NameClassClubTimeScoreGross ScorePenaltyBonus
1Niamh O CeallaighW405:46:202200220000
1Bernie ByrneW405:46:222200220000
3Ian AlcockM215:31:152000200000
3Des TivnanM455:31:132000200000
5Eileen YoungW50Fingal5:50:101900190000
5Heather WoodW55Great Eastern Navigators5:50:151900190000
5Colm AustinM21TriHarderAR5:59:581900190000
8Tom NolanM215:44:241800180000
8Diarmuid O'BrienM215:44:131800180000
8Deborah MeghenW45Wicklow Tri Club5:25:591800180000
8Lisa BishopW50Wicklow Tri Club5:26:011800180000
8Jan LangerM21LaComu5:39:411800180000
8Stephen MunzM21LaComu5:39:481800180000
8Paul KielyM21GoTri Adv5:54:241800180000
8Derek KielyM21GoTri Adv5:54:231800180000
8Peter McColganM21LaComu5:39:441800180000
8Sean ConroyM45TriHarderAR6:00:17180019001000
18Eoin DunneM45Three Rock5:47:391600160000
18Nadya DunneW50Three Rock5:47:451600160000
18Padraig SomersM21Gap trail runners5:52:051600160000
18Aisling KirwanW45Parnell AC5:52:031600160000
22Teresa BertranW21SLOW5:30:051500150000
22Francesc BertranM21SLOW5:30:031500150000
22Rob ShortM65Curragh-Naas5:47:491500150000
22Don ShortM60Curragh-Naas5:47:471500150000
26Soibhain DugganW40Setanta5:45:531200120000
26Hilary JenkinsonW50Setanta5:45:481200120000
28Andrew HarfordM405:51:321100110000
28Grainne McGuireW455:51:351100110000
30Laura RuizW21ATR4:49:3280080000
30Ivan AldavertM21ATR4:49:2880080000
32Steven DereuddreM21Tanuki5:44:1860060000
32Leire Fernandez de RetanaW21Tanuki5:44:2260060000

Action took 0.002 seconds