Results

Ardgillan Castle Demesne

2019-05-01

Leinster Schools League (Primary) / No. 3

6th Class Girls 6th Class Boys 5th Class Girls 5th Class Boys

6th Class Girls 2.230km 9 controls

NameClassClubTime
1Katie Sanderson6th Class GirlsSt. Andrew's NS26:02
2Molly Connolly6th Class GirlsSkryne NS26:46
3Vlada Zhdanova & Vanessa Zarzojute6th Class GirlsRush and Lusk ETNS27:29
4Ciara O'Toole & Hollyann Robinson6th Class GirlsRush and Lusk ETNS27:53
5Pamela Toki & Susan Lawal6th Class GirlsBracken Educate Together28:25
6Agata Orchowska & Wiktoria Jez6th Class GirlsBracken Educate Together29:48
7Katie Purcell6th Class GirlsSkryne NS33:38
8Neveen Donnelly & Sara Bella Wali6th Class GirlsRush and Lusk ETNS35:16
9Aoife McLoughlin6th Class GirlsSkryne NS36:38
10Cynthia Signe Kamegne & Maria Ferguson6th Class GirlsRush and Lusk ETNS38:01
11Elizabete Stulberga & Whitney Awosanya6th Class GirlsBracken Educate Together39:21
12Mikayla Purcell & Bethelhiem Eyob6th Class GirlsBracken Educate Together41:23
13Katie Keane6th Class GirlsSkryne NS42:25
14Amelia Smart6th Class GirlsSkryne NS42:31
15Lauren Meharg6th Class GirlsSkryne NS45:20
16Isabella Reuter6th Class GirlsSkryne NS48:33
17Olaluwatobi Lawal & Reema Hafez6th Class GirlsBracken Educate Together49:07
18Grace Hollywood6th Class GirlsSkryne NS49:32
19Freya Wilkinson6th Class GirlsSkryne NS50:24
20Sophie Girard6th Class GirlsSkryne NS54:00
21Vivian Ogwatta & Elizabeth Shengelia6th Class GirlsBracken Educate Together54:20
22Caoimhe Giles6th Class GirlsSkryne NS56:52
23Ann McGuirk6th Class GirlsCorduff NS57:15
24Nicole Taylor6th Class GirlsCorduff NS59:10
25Ide Cashell6th Class GirlsFPNS59:39
26Katy Rigney6th Class GirlsCorduff NS60:11
27Segolene Kava & Sonia Stanislawska6th Class GirlsBracken Educate Together60:27
28Destiny Carty6th Class GirlsSkryne NS61:31
29Keira O'Reardon6th Class GirlsFPNS62:36
30Bryanna Mahood6th Class GirlsSt. Peter's NS65:00
31Lauren Palmer & Oluwadarasimi Coker6th Class GirlsBracken Educate Together65:14
32Leah Sisk6th Class GirlsSt. Andrew's NS65:36
33Austeja Gvildyte & Ruslana Siskarjova6th Class GirlsRush and Lusk ETNS67:11
34Aisling O'Neill6th Class GirlsSt. Peter's NS68:19
35Kate Gibbons6th Class GirlsSkryne NS68:59
36Rebecca Clarke6th Class GirlsSkryne NS69:27
37Ava Daly6th Class GirlsSkryne NS71:53
38Isabelle Evans6th Class GirlsSt. Peter's NS73:12
39Katelyn Quinn6th Class GirlsSt. Andrew's NS76:11
40Adela Puha6th Class GirlsSt. Andrew's NS79:13
41Shauna Hogan6th Class GirlsSkryne NS80:24
42Sophia Goulding Peat & Meadow Smyth6th Class GirlsRush and Lusk ETNS100:59
Eimear Kane & Divine Innocent6th Class GirlsRush and Lusk ETNSDNF
Gracie Gilmartin6th Class GirlsSt. Andrew's NSDNF
Ellen Cassidy6th Class GirlsSt. Andrew's NSDNF
Alannah Best6th Class GirlsSt. Andrew's NSDNF
Lauren Powell6th Class GirlsSt. Andrew's NSDNF
Charlotte Reast6th Class GirlsSt. Andrew's NSDNF
Alicia Nicolaou & Maxine Smyth6th Class GirlsRush and Lusk ETNSDNF
Ella Sheppard6th Class GirlsCorduff NSDNF
Grainne Gaines6th Class GirlsCorduff NSDNF
Annie Foy6th Class GirlsCorduff NSDNF
Milene Rudnickyte & Eimanta6th Class GirlsRush and Lusk ETNSDNF
Eloise Girard6th Class GirlsSkryne NSDNF

6th Class Boys 2.940km 12 controls

NameClassClubTime
1Noah Crawley6th Class BoysSkryne NS27:25
2Declan O'Connor6th Class BoysSkryne NS28:32
3Vlad Grosu6th Class BoysSt. Andrew's NS28:38
4Br¡ain Comiskey6th Class BoysSt. Peter's NS28:44
5Jerome Jothibalan6th Class BoysSt. Andrew's NS29:37
6Ben Hayden6th Class BoysSt. Peter's NS29:59
7Marco Gayubo6th Class BoysSt. Andrew's NS31:15
8Josh Whitley-Halvey6th Class BoysSt. Peter's NS31:35
9William Carry6th Class BoysSt. Andrew's NS33:07
10Edvinas Jakas6th Class BoysSt. Andrew's NS33:43
11Joshua Hall6th Class BoysSt. Peter's NS34:07
12Peter Thompson6th Class BoysSt. Andrew's NS35:04
13Simon Byrne6th Class BoysSt. Andrew's NS38:15
14Sam Morland6th Class BoysSkryne NS38:41
15Pedro Bianchi6th Class BoysSt. Andrew's NS40:20
16Udit Harikrishnan & Donnacha Lenehan6th Class BoysRush and Lusk ETNS43:19
17Sarang Thayyil6th Class BoysSt. Andrew's NS43:45
18Cian O'Brien6th Class BoysSt. Peter's NS45:08
19Tom Shaw6th Class BoysSt. Andrew's NS46:22
20Yassine Alilich & Davids Salenieks6th Class BoysBracken Educate Together47:03
21Garbhan Mulvaney6th Class BoysSkryne NS48:34
22Jamie Everard6th Class BoysSkryne NS50:21
23Jamie Brennan6th Class BoysCorduff NS51:07
24Aaron Murray6th Class BoysFPNS53:02
25Shane Farnan6th Class BoysSkryne NS53:22
26Ethan Smullen6th Class BoysFPNS54:57
27Ethan O'Connell6th Class BoysCorduff NS55:04
28Aaron Wilson6th Class BoysSt. Andrew's NS56:36
29Bobby Watters6th Class BoysSt. Andrew's NS61:35
30Vernin Joshua Maxwell6th Class BoysFPNS63:32
31Nelson Idowu & Justin Chorazewski6th Class BoysBracken Educate Together63:37
32Patrick Selecky & Joshua Donnelly6th Class BoysBracken Educate Together66:51
33Ronaldo Mihai & Danny Osunbor6th Class BoysBracken Educate Together67:31
34Lewis Bride6th Class BoysFPNS68:34
35Jeswin Saji6th Class BoysSt. Andrew's NS68:35
36Djamel Medjidel & Darius Catana6th Class BoysBracken Educate Together69:47
36Mark k Oluseye & Yaraslau Maskalenka6th Class BoysBracken Educate Together69:47
38Jerry y Oyekunle & Mustafa Masovic6th Class BoysBracken Educate Together72:42
39Daragh O'Donoghue & Fintan Campbell6th Class BoysRush and Lusk ETNS74:56
40Isaac Hassard6th Class BoysSt. Peter's NS77:35
41Kevin Mathews6th Class BoysSt. Andrew's NS80:02
Cameron Delaney & Rory Handley6th Class BoysRush and Lusk ETNSDNF
Stephen Dzyuba & Toby Hamilt6th Class BoysRush and Lusk ETNSDNF
Sam Codd6th Class BoysCorduff NSDNF
Rory Gallagher6th Class BoysCorduff NSDNF
James Rice6th Class BoysCorduff NSDNF
Sean McNelis6th Class BoysSkryne NSDNF
Daniel Farnan6th Class BoysSkryne NSDNF
Niall McLoughlin6th Class BoysSkryne NSDNF
Shane Doherty Teeling6th Class BoysCorduff NSDNF
Andrew Fitzgerald6th Class BoysCorduff NSDNF
Ronan O'Rourke6th Class BoysCorduff NSDNF
Tyrese e Akinsanya & Vaclav Cervenka6th Class BoysBracken Educate TogetherDNF
Ethan Leonard6th Class BoysSt. Andrew's NSDNF
Stanley Prusak6th Class BoysSt. Andrew's NSDNF
Reuben Wilson6th Class BoysSt. Andrew's NSDNF

5th Class Girls 1.950km 9 controls

NameClassClubTime
1L¡le Tully5th Class GirlsCorduff NS20:51
2Sarah Codd5th Class GirlsCorduff NS21:55
3Aoife Boylan5th Class GirlsCorduff NS25:38
4Niamh Darlington5th Class GirlsCorduff NS26:40
5Rachel Williams5th Class GirlsSt. Peter's NS29:08
6Jessica Barugh5th Class GirlsCorduff NS29:44
7Ailbhe Lynch5th Class GirlsSkryne NS30:12
8Chloe Renshaw5th Class GirlsSt. Peter's NS32:17
9Ellen Hogan5th Class GirlsSkryne NS33:41
10Alexandra Lowry / Angelia Marsimova5th Class GirlsSt. Andrew's NS34:08
11Harriet Hayes5th Class GirlsSkryne NS35:42
12Niamh O'Grady5th Class GirlsSkryne NS36:11
13Persis Johnson / Lily Kelly5th Class GirlsSt. Andrew's NS38:06
14Kate Cooling & Sophia Coyle5th Class GirlsSt Fintans NS39:43
15Charlie Hartford5th Class GirlsCorduff NS40:41
16Julia White5th Class GirlsCorduff NS41:41
17Simona Cosgrave & Aoibh¡nn Carr5th Class GirlsSt Fintans NS42:31
18Mollie White & Lily Hogan5th Class GirlsSt Fintans NS46:57
19Maya Grogan5th Class GirlsSkryne NS47:18
20Lauren Carroll & Emma McEvoy5th Class GirlsSt Fintans NS48:29
21Saoirse O'Byrne & Grace O'Gorman5th Class GirlsSt Fintans NS51:26
22Elle Bolger & Allanah Dunne & Katie O'Donovan5th Class GirlsSt Fintans NS52:18
23Shireen Germaine / Sierra Jac Jenu5th Class GirlsSt. Andrew's NS52:40
24Sophia Carey / Helen Eslami5th Class GirlsSt. Andrew's NS55:40
25Naoise Monaghan5th Class GirlsFPNS56:13
26April Horgan & Ava Kelly & Sophie Coogan5th Class GirlsSt Fintans NS56:32
27Amy Brennan5th Class GirlsFPNS60:09
27Tillie Cashell5th Class GirlsFPNS60:09
29Alex Hendy & Becky Dingreville5th Class GirlsSt Fintans NS66:13
30Zhanna Fitzpatrick & Lauren Greaves5th Class GirlsSt Fintans NS71:11
31Kerenza Talbot / Stesha Varghese / Mithisha Rajendran5th Class GirlsSt. Andrew's NS72:47
32Helen Dotchin Smith & Rois¡n Ingle5th Class GirlsSt Fintans NS73:38
33Lara McCarthy & Aisling Treacy5th Class GirlsSt Fintans NS77:52
34Gina Lydon & ?ile McKeon5th Class GirlsSt Fintans NS78:46
35Lauren Boud & Br¡ana Cameron5th Class GirlsSt Fintans NS93:47
36Elizabeth Fitzpatrick5th Class GirlsSkryne NS99:06
37Alannah Pettigrew5th Class GirlsSkryne NS103:29
38Sarah McLoughlin5th Class GirlsSkryne NS110:56
39Abbie Donnelly5th Class GirlsSkryne NS121:07

5th Class Boys 2.560km 13 controls

NameClassClubTime
1Daragh Young5th Class BoysCorduff NS17:49
2Jamie Kellett / Conrad Larthwell5th Class BoysSt. Andrew's NS24:32
3Jack Shorten5th Class BoysSkryne NS25:13
4Lucas Walsh5th Class BoysSkryne NS28:34
5Luke Hanly5th Class BoysSkryne NS29:13
6Martin Wall5th Class BoysSkryne NS32:09
7Luke Archer & Cian Flanagan5th Class BoysSt Fintans NS33:07
8Evan Prole5th Class BoysSt. Peter's NS33:55
9Callum Brown5th Class BoysSt. Peter's NS34:17
10Simas Dailyde & Brendan Dillon5th Class BoysSt Fintans NS35:28
11Cormac Lawlor / George Lynch5th Class BoysSt. Andrew's NS36:53
12Riachard Clery & Jake Staunton5th Class BoysSt Fintans NS37:22
13Conor Reuter5th Class BoysSkryne NS43:47
14Jack Whitley-Halvey5th Class BoysSt. Peter's NS45:30
15Filip Weber / John Joshua5th Class BoysSt. Andrew's NS47:01
16Nathan Hann & Adam Coffee5th Class BoysSt Fintans NS47:31
17Philip O'Brien5th Class BoysSkryne NS47:39
18Charlie Hilliard and Felix Crothers5th Class BoysSt. Peter's NS48:54
19Reece Gargan5th Class BoysSkryne NS49:58
20Michael Dvoynin5th Class BoysSt. Peter's NS50:11
21Max Gilmartin / Odhran Kane5th Class BoysSt. Andrew's NS50:33
22Liam Fay5th Class BoysSkryne NS51:53
23Santo San / Max Taaffe5th Class BoysSt. Andrew's NS52:05
24Thaddeus Brennan & Hao Shen Yang5th Class BoysSt Fintans NS52:26
25Max Corry5th Class BoysSkryne NS52:27
26Ryan Fagan5th Class BoysSkryne NS53:52
27Joshua Hayden5th Class BoysSt. Peter's NS54:15
28Aaron Shields & Milo O'Sullivan5th Class BoysSt Fintans NS55:09
29Calum Mooney5th Class BoysSt. Peter's NS56:17
30Rory Tobin5th Class BoysSkryne NS56:35
31Elliot O'Donovan / Dimitrij Potalujs5th Class BoysSt. Andrew's NS57:08
32Luka Yeates5th Class BoysSt. Peter's NS57:36
33Conor Smith & M¡che l Marrinan5th Class BoysSt Fintans NS59:29
34Killian Murphy5th Class BoysSt. Peter's NS60:16
35Colm McNelis5th Class BoysSkryne NS62:01
36Ciaran Lyons / Daniel Nosov5th Class BoysSt. Andrew's NS62:57
37Turlough Murphy & Annraoi Obeoll in5th Class BoysSt. Fintans NS64:16
38Bobby-Dee McCormack & Andrew L'Estrange5th Class BoysSt Fintans NS65:01
39Harry Lappin & Z‚ Santini5th Class BoysSt Fintans NS67:26
40Keith Bonar & Torin Lupo5th Class BoysSt Fintans NS69:41
41Niall Devins5th Class BoysSkryne NS72:01
42Frank Quinn & Tyler Dromgoole5th Class BoysSt Fintans NS75:37
43Joesph O'Donovan & Ois¡n Marjoram & Luke Obrien5th Class BoysSt Fintans NS84:46
44Harry Clarke / Gianluca Dorigo5th Class BoysSt. Andrew's NS86:14
Shane Weldon5th Class BoysCorduff NSDNF
Ruair¡ O'Neill5th Class BoysCorduff NSDNF
Evan Whyte5th Class BoysCorduff NSDNF
Cameron O'Regan5th Class BoysFPNSDNF
Tristan Piner5th Class BoysCorduff NSDNF
David Moore5th Class BoysFPNSDNF
Joshua Moore5th Class BoysFPNSDNF
Jay Boyle5th Class BoysFPNSDNF
James Donnelly5th Class BoysSkryne NSDNF

Action took 0.006 seconds