Results

Castle Demesne

2019-03-15

Irish Schools Championships (Secondary) & Munster Schools Championships (Primary & Secondary)

First Year Boys First Year Girls 2nd/3rd Year Boys 2nd/3rd Year Girls Post Junior cert Boys Post Junior cert Girls
6th Class Boys 6th Class Girls 5th Class Boys 5th Class Girls Pairs

First Year Boys 14 controls

NameClassClubTime
1Joshua Hoare Carrigtwohill CC24:04Fix
2Toby Edmondson Newton School24:55Fix
3Aaron Desmond Midleton CBS26:19Fix
4Scott Keappock Newton School26:55Fix
5Adam Murphy Midleton CBS27:23Fix
6Cormac Holland Midleton CBS28:30Fix
7Warren Broderick Midleton CBS29:01Fix
8Shay Kennedy Newton School29:24Fix
9Jack Foley Midleton CBS31:03Fix
10Gearoid Coleman Clonakilty CC31:41Fix
11James Murnane Clonakilty CC31:52Fix
12Cian Cabrera Pinto Newton School32:34Fix
13Darragh McDonald Clonakilty CC32:37Fix
14Daniel McCarthy Midleton CBS33:09Fix
15Kyle Graham Carrigtwohill CC33:11Fix
16Finian Neville Clonakilty CC33:30Fix
17Odhren O'Connell Clonakilty CC33:49Fix
18Oscar Dowling Scarriff CC34:05Fix
19Lewis Costigan Anderson Midleton CBS35:14Fix
20Pranav Prakash Clonakilty CC37:24Fix
21Jessie Craig Clonakilty CC38:47Fix
22Ben O'Sullivan Carrigtwohill CC39:02Fix
23Ralph Shaw Newton School39:07Fix
24Eoin Farrell Clonakilty CC41:51Fix
25Dean O Reilly Nagle Rice Doneraile42:11Fix
26Ben Wallis Newton School44:26Fix
27Fergal O Connell Nagle Rice Doneraile45:16Fix
28Liam Casey Carrigtwohill CC45:57Fix
29Kyle McDonald Nagle Rice Doneraile49:26Fix
30Alex Fitzgerald Carrigtwohill CC50:54Fix
31Brian Hickey CBS High School Clonmel64:09
32Fergus McLoughlin CBS High School Clonmel79:22
Daniel Oyeduntan Wilsons Hospital SchoolDNF
Micah Aigbogun Wilsons Hospital SchoolDNF
Dean Lucey Nagle Rice DoneraileDNFFix
Conor McSweeney Nagle Rice DoneraileDNFFix
Sean Bolton Scarriff CCDNFFix
Jack Ryan Scarriff CCDNFFix
Lee O'Brien Scarriff CCDNFFix
Cian McDermott Scarriff CCDNFFix
Rory Ryan Scarriff CCDNFFix
Michael Mckeown CBS High School ClonmelDNF

First Year Girls 14 controls

NameClassClubTime
1Sinead Young Loreto Balbriggan24:55Fix
2Zane Kramina Ursuline Thurles25:16Fix
3Clara Ripoll Newton School28:09Fix
4Camille Ní Shúilleabháin St Marys Mallow28:26
5Annabelle Walsh Newton School30:12Fix
6Sarah Fleming St Angelas Waterford32:01Fix
7Robyn Hughes St Marys Mallow35:00Fix
8Ruthi Hennessy St Marys Midleton35:06Fix
9Pilar Cervera St Marys Midleton37:11Fix
10Mae Ní Eireamhóin Colaiste an Phiarsaigh38:52
11Dearbhla Fitzpatrick St Marys Midleton39:16Fix
12Lin McCarthy St Angelas Waterford39:47Fix
13Emily Mullally Newton School39:49Fix
14Ruby McGrath St Marys Midleton41:28Fix
15Breanne Hutchinson St Angelas Waterford41:43Fix
16Ella Ní Mhuireasáin Colaiste an Phiarsaigh41:47
17Rebecca Camon Newton School41:49Fix
18Caoimhe Ní Cheallaigh Colaiste an Phiarsaigh42:47
19Ellie Aywlard Burke St Angelas Waterford43:08Fix
20Hannah Staff-Murphy St Angelas Waterford43:12Fix
21Tara Ní Dhuinnín Colaiste an Phiarsaigh45:47
22Sara Kaleja Ursuline Thurles46:44Fix
23Aoife Curtain St Angelas Waterford53:58Fix
24Mia Smith St Angelas Waterford56:31Fix
25Ella Miach Colaiste an Phiarsaigh60:45
26Kaylaigh Barry Nagle Rice Doneraile63:17Fix
27Sofia O Brien Nagle Rice Doneraile65:13Fix
28Clodagh Lehane St Marys Mallow67:38Fix
29Julia Plachta St Marys Mallow68:36Fix
30Kerri Finnegan St Marys Mallow69:38Fix
31Anna Cronin Scarriff CC69:48Fix
32Tara Brennan St Marys Mallow70:28Fix
33Maria O Flynn St Marys Mallow70:37Fix
34Dervla Lawless Newton School71:48Fix
35Corinna Hynes Scarriff CC71:51Fix
36Jenny O’Hara Newton School78:23
37Amelia Pim Newton School80:38Fix
38Leia Claassen Scarriff CC266:57Fix
Kate McGuiness Newton SchoolDNFFix
Katelyn Boyle St Angelas Waterford58:06N/CFix
Sophie Waldron St Angelas WaterfordDNFFix
Maeve Cotter Nagle Rice DoneraileDNFFix
Miriam Nkwayaya Nagle Rice DoneraileDNFFix
Anna Enright Nagle Rice DoneraileDNFFix
Aurelie Nkwayaya Nagle Rice DoneraileDNFFix
Alison Collins Scarriff CCDNFFix
Danielle Beston Scarriff CCDNFFix
Angelina Kurnala Scarriff CCDNFFix
Roisin Cooney Scarriff CCDNFFix

2nd/3rd Year Boys 19 controls

NameClassClubTime
1Kuba Hofft Midleton CBS30:27Fix
2Eoghan Whelan St Kierans Kilkenny30:30Fix
3Cuan Riordan St Gerards Bray32:58Fix
4Brian O'Callaghan Hazelwood College35:12Fix
5Mathew Weight CBS High School Clonmel38:52
6Ben Allen Carrigtwohill CC43:01Fix
7Jim Twomey Clonakilty CC43:05Fix
8Cormac Hall Clonakilty CC43:56Fix
9Charles Caffrey Newton School44:00Fix
10Adam O'Neill Carrigtwohill CC44:03Fix
11Luke Shaw Newton School44:49Fix
12Dan Twomey Clonakilty CC46:14Fix
13Cian O'Riordan Carrigtwohill CC46:56Fix
14Colm Kennedy CBS High School Clonmel47:18
15Sean Fraser Midleton CBS47:31Fix
16Artur Iskrzycki Midleton CBS47:37Fix
17Charlie Beresford Newton School48:20Fix
18Sean Hennessy Midleton CBS48:24Fix
19Briain Cott Midleton CBS49:08Fix
20Jack O Shea Nagle Rice Doneraile49:30Fix
21Pierce Maher Newton School49:54Fix
22Mark Walsh Carrigtwohill CC50:05Fix
23Conor McDonnell Nagle Rice Doneraile50:44Fix
24Tomas O Donnobhain Clonakilty CC52:10Fix
25Adam Sweeney Newton School52:14Fix
26Colin O Shea Nagle Rice Doneraile52:33Fix
27Michael Deegan Clonakilty CC54:42Fix
28Nedas Norutis Nagle Rice Doneraile54:52Fix
29Eric O'Sullivan Carrigtwohill CC55:04Fix
30Ivan Kennedy Newton School56:30Fix
31Oisin Lynch Carrigtwohill CC56:59Fix
32Harry O’Shea Newton School58:00
33Cullan Roche CBS High School Clonmel60:55
34Ronan Browne Carrigtwohill CC61:04Fix
35Peter Keappock Newton School64:06Fix
36Fionn O Kelly Nagle Rice Doneraile70:16Fix
37Rowan Keane Scarriff CC71:07Fix
38Oscar Kingston Clonakilty CC72:50Fix
39Mikey Murphy Nagle Rice Doneraile74:21Fix
40Kyle Ryan CBS High School Clonmel76:38
41Ross Daly Nagle Rice Doneraile79:09Fix
42Oisin Dillon-ORourke CBS High School Clonmel79:28
43Jamie McMahon Scarriff CC81:31Fix
44James Acheson-Dennehy CBS High School Clonmel102:02
45Aaron Lawlor Wilsons Hospital School109:14
46Izaak Bannister Wilsons Hospital School111:18
47Jamie Reilly Wilsons Hospital School120:15
Daniel O Donovan Clonakilty CCDNFFix
Michael Alverez Clonakilty CCDNFFix
Conán Ó Seoigh Colaiste an PhiarsaighDNF

2nd/3rd Year Girls 14 controls

NameClassClubTime
1Laoise Ní Aodha Colaiste an Phiarsaigh32:02
2Faye McGrath St Marys Midleton37:16Fix
3Órla Bennis Hazelwood College37:21
4Rebecca Doyle Newton School38:03Fix
5Sofia O'Neill St Angelas Waterford38:07Fix
6Anastasia Ní Shé Colaiste an Phiarsaigh38:08
7Molly Swift Newton School39:53Fix
8Dearbhla Browne St Marys Mallow40:24Fix
9Doireann Heffernan St Marys Mallow40:50Fix
10Rebecca Ní Luasa Colaiste an Phiarsaigh41:09
11Anna Cronin St Marys Mallow42:30Fix
12Laura Belton Newton School42:37Fix
13Lucy Lynch St Marys Mallow42:40Fix
14Juno Douglas Newton School42:53Fix
15Grace Cooney St Marys Mallow42:56Fix
16Alice Grandgeorge Newton School46:44Fix
17Abby Grogan St Angelas Waterford47:47Fix
18Roisin O'Brien St Marys Midleton48:12Fix
19Sarah Doolan St Angelas Waterford48:39Fix
20Chloe O Brien St Marys Mallow48:47Fix
21Maggie Bambury St Angelas Waterford50:52Fix
22Amy Darley Nagle Rice Doneraile53:06Fix
23Laura Walsh Nagle Rice Doneraile54:02Fix
24Heather Gornall Nagle Rice Doneraile54:40Fix
25Seoighe Lucey St Marys Midleton55:12Fix
26Shauna Curran Nagle Rice Doneraile57:06Fix
27Sophie Fleming Nagle Rice Doneraile58:39Fix
28Claire McCarthy St Marys Midleton60:14Fix
29Caitlin Kent Halliday Nagle Rice Doneraile62:37Fix
30Ellen Turvey St Marys Midleton63:20Fix
31Ava Mc Carthy St Angelas Waterford65:26Fix
32Amelia Daly St Angelas Waterford66:36Fix
33Lily Walsh St Angelas Waterford69:06Fix
34Lucy Brennan St Angelas Waterford69:40Fix
35Andrea Ryan Nagle Rice Doneraile87:41Fix
36Illona Vulkolova Nagle Rice Doneraile91:47Fix
Caragh Bolger St Angelas Waterford63:51N/CFix
John Spelman Midleton CBS26:42N/CFix

Post Junior cert Boys 20 controls

NameClassClubTime
1Dan McDonnell Midleton CBS30:21Fix
2Frank O'Brien Midleton CBS31:09Fix
3Simon Upton Midleton CBS31:18Fix
4Aidan McCullagh Belvedere College31:28Fix
5Cian Horgan Midleton CBS32:54Fix
6Joe Bosonnet Carrigaline CS33:37Fix
7Aaron Coughlan Midleton CBS35:05Fix
8Harry Belton Newton School35:23Fix
9David Gahan Newton School37:16Fix
10Jack Conway Clonakilty CC39:23Fix
11Ben Johnson Newton School40:27Fix
12Cathal Lane Midleton CBS41:11Fix
13Ben McDowell St Michaels College43:46Fix
14Sean Kelleher Midleton CBS44:10Fix
15Alan Phayer Clonakilty CC45:16Fix
16Craig Gillespie Wilsons Hospital School45:39
17Dominic McKeon Wilsons Hospital School53:32
18Jenson Sweeney Wilsons Hospital School53:33
19Ian Balding Newton School53:35Fix
20Evan Sullivan Newton School55:20Fix
21Colm Brennan Clonakilty CC55:27Fix
22Mark Allman Clonakilty CC57:11Fix
23Sacha O’Neill Newton School60:01
24George O’Shea Newton School63:13
25Dmitry Kodzpirov Newton School71:59Fix
Nicholas Barth Wilsons Hospital SchoolDNF
Gift Ukwuoma Wilsons Hospital SchoolDNF
Scott Thomas Wilsons Hospital SchoolDNF
Noah Redmond Wilsons Hospital SchoolDNF
Emmanuel Ojomo-Amaka Wilsons Hospital SchoolDNF
Domenicks Lejins Clonakilty CCDNFFix
Rob Downey Clonakilty CCDNFFix
Daniel O Donovan Clonakilty CCDNFFix

Post Junior cert Girls 16 controls

NameClassClubTime
1Aoife O'Sullivan Sacred Heart Clonakilty26:31
2Cliodhna Donaghy St Dominics Cabra27:47Fix
3Jordan Pim Newton School31:15Fix
4Molly O’Shea Newton School32:18
5Ruth Lynam Newton School32:30Fix
6Caoimhe Lawless Newton School33:32Fix
7Sadhbh Ní Shé Colaiste an Phiarsaigh33:47
8Alice O Sullivan St Marys Mallow35:37Fix
9Erika Beyers Newton School36:54Fix
10Emma Murphy St Marys Midleton38:10Fix
11Maya Laura Newton School38:23Fix
12Ala Wojcik St Marys Midleton50:11Fix
13Teagan Stanley Newton School56:01Fix
14Rachel Shute Newton School59:57Fix
15Oliwia Pawlikowska Ard Scoil na nDeise60:18Fix
16Karen Kelleher St Marys Midleton61:51Fix
17Hannah Kaltenleitner Nagle Rice Doneraile77:53Fix
18Clara Rabasa Ard Scoil na nDeise78:26Fix
19Sara Cope Nagle Rice Doneraile82:48Fix
20Aisling Oakes Ard Scoil na nDeise86:37Fix
21Rebecca Masa Nagle Rice Doneraile87:42Fix
22Clodagh Lynch Ard Scoil na nDeise90:34Fix
Jules Devine & Jack Lawlor Wilsons Hospital SchoolDNFN/C
Walter Olatunji & Mosheh Aigb Wilsons Hospital SchoolDNFN/C
Ellen Ryan St Marys MidletonDNFFix

6th Class Boys 15 controls

NameClassClubTime
1Matthew Barrett Scoil Mhuire Naofa Carrigtwohill18:55
2John Irwin Feenagh NS23:02Fix
3Owen Magner Killavullen NS23:09Fix
4Cillian McCarthy Scoil Mhuire Naofa Carrigtwohill24:26
5Tomás Fennell Killavullen NS25:16Fix
6Seán Maguire SNB Clonakilty25:29
7Jack O'Crowley SNB Clonakilty25:37Fix
8Sam Allen Scoil Mhuire Naofa Carrigtwohill26:03
9Tomás Galvin Feenagh NS26:34Fix
10Cailim Van Dam SNB Clonakilty26:50Fix
11Charlie Cremin Killavullen NS27:21Fix
12Oran Blackburn SNB Clonakilty27:29Fix
13Ian Fitzpatrick Scoil Mhuire Naofa Carrigtwohill27:32
14Fergal Curtin SNB Clonakilty29:00Fix
15Tom O'Donovan SNB Clonakilty29:59Fix
16Charlie McCarthy Scoil Mhuire Naofa Carrigtwohill30:56
17Stephen Rea Killavullen NS31:33Fix
18James O'Connor Feenagh NS31:53Fix
19Des Kenneally SNB Clonakilty32:46Fix
20Denis Walsh Scoil Mhuire Naofa Carrigtwohill34:00
21Killian O'Sullivan Feenagh NS34:56Fix
22Josh Tynan Scoil Mhuire Naofa Carrigtwohill35:22
23Cal O'Mahony SNB Clonakilty36:10Fix
24Alex McCann Carroll Scoil Mhuire Naofa Carrigtwohill37:24
25Joey Enright Feenagh NS48:29Fix
26Thomas Ryan Feenagh NS60:31Fix

6th Class Girls 13 controls

NameClassClubTime
1Máire Murphy St Josephs Clonakilty23:08
2Lauren Eady St Josephs Clonakilty24:52
3Aisling Dinneen St Josephs Clonakilty28:27
4Sara O'Sullivan St Josephs Clonakilty30:22
5Maeve O'Sullivan St Josephs Clonakilty31:02
6Ava Hanrahan Killavullen NS32:28Fix
7Sarah Stewart Convent Primary Mallow33:37
8Rachel O'Sullivan Killavullen NS34:23Fix
9Elizabeth Palmer Killavullen NS37:27Fix
10Chloe Buckley Convent Primary Mallow37:39
11Kate O'Sullivan Feenagh NS38:08Fix
12Katie turner Killavullen NS39:33Fix
13Fiorna O'Keeffe Convent Primary Mallow44:58
14Caoilin McCarthy St Josephs Clonakilty46:10
15Orna O'Leary Convent Primary Mallow47:03
16Kayleigh O'Connor Convent Primary Mallow49:09
17Amy O'Donoghue Convent Primary Mallow49:17
18Nicola Williams Feenagh NS49:41Fix
19Ella Linscott Convent Primary Mallow52:14
20Mia Velkovska Convent Primary Mallow56:09
21Alison Brennan St Josephs Clonakilty68:22
22Emily Moloney St Josephs Clonakilty71:42
23Emma Holmes Feenagh NS269:21Fix
Colleen O'Dwyer Feenagh NSDNFFix

5th Class Boys 13 controls

NameClassClubTime
1Cillian White SNB Clonakilty18:19Fix
2Dylan Harrington SNB Clonakilty19:44Fix
3Emmet Nolan SNB Clonakilty21:46Fix
4Jack Kennedy Our Ladys Meadow Durrow22:35
5Daniel McCarthy Scoil Mhuire Naofa Carrigtwohill22:45
6Jarlath Cullimore Scoil Mhuire Naofa Carrigtwohill24:51
7Niall Fitzgerald Killavullen NS25:08Fix
8Paddy O'Crowley SNB Clonakilty25:33Fix
9Eddie Morrissey SNB Clonakilty27:31Fix
10James Deegan SNB Clonakilty27:58Fix
11Niall Barry Scoil Mhuire Naofa Carrigtwohill28:52
12Séan Taylor Killavullen NS29:18
13Rory Browne Killavullen NS32:15Fix
14Cillian Murphy Scoil Mhuire Naofa Carrigtwohill33:56
15Jack Cronin SNB Clonakilty35:06Fix
16Rory Dolan Scoil Mhuire Naofa Carrigtwohill38:19
17Esdras Makumbi Scoil Mhuire Naofa Carrigtwohill40:20
18Thomas Walsh Feenagh NS40:30Fix
19Seán Holmes Feenagh NS44:17
20Eoin Curtin Killavullen NS46:25Fix
21Martin Lehane Scoil Mhuire Naofa Carrigtwohill47:23
22Roan O'Keeffe Scoil Mhuire Naofa Carrigtwohill54:13
Gary Finn SNB ClonakiltyDNFFix
Hugh Whelan Our Ladys Meadow Durrow22:42N/C

5th Class Girls 12 controls

NameClassClubTime
1Amy O'Mahony Convent Primary Mallow24:28
2Aoife Heevin Convent Primary Mallow26:30
3Clodagh O'Sullivan St Josephs Clonakilty27:46
4Niamh Price St Josephs Clonakilty28:32
5Esme Leahy Convent Primary Mallow31:20
6Ella O'Sullivan St Josephs Clonakilty31:53
7Rachel Twomey St Josephs Clonakilty33:15
8Keelin O'Sullivan Convent Primary Mallow33:26
9Ellen Meade St Josephs Clonakilty33:47
10Erika Joseph Convent Primary Mallow36:58
11Clodagh McCarthy St Josephs Clonakilty37:13
12Sullaabeel Yassin Convent Primary Mallow39:00
13Roxy Lleywellyn St Josephs Clonakilty39:59
14Katelyn R. Smith Convent Primary Mallow40:55
15Kate Burton St Josephs Clonakilty41:15
16Nafiza Rahman Convent Primary Mallow42:16
17Berenice Cronin Killavullen NS74:02Fix
18Cáitlin Carroll Killavullen NS78:04
19Silín Murphy Killavullen NS79:39
20Sarah Taylor Killavullen NS82:00Fix

Pairs 13 controls

NameClassClubTime
1Seán Flood SNB Clonakilty12:59
2Micháel Kelly SNB Clonakilty13:09
3Ciarán Coakley SNB Clonakilty14:10
4Darragh Walsh SNB Clonakilty15:14Fix
5Finn O'Boyle Rafferty SNB Clonakilty15:17Fix
6Oisín Hassett SNB Clonakilty16:59Fix
7Patrick Murnane SNB Clonakilty17:03Fix
8Ralph Gubbins Nagle Rice Doneraile17:39Fix
9Fionn Kelly Scoil Mhuire Naofa Carrigtwohill18:01
10Cillian Rooney Scoil Mhuire Naofa Carrigtwohill19:07
11Alex O'Sullivan Scoil Mhuire Naofa Carrigtwohill19:08
12TJ Cotter Nagle Rice Doneraile19:17Fix
13Daniel Donovan Buttevant NS22:05Fix
14John Dunlea Buttevant NS22:07Fix
15Shenai Tehani Nilaweera Nagle Rice Doneraile23:26Fix
16Fionn Heffernan Nagle Rice Doneraile23:27Fix
17Eszter Tsivós St Josephs Clonakilty23:32
18Aaliyah Rapacz St Josephs Clonakilty23:38
19Shane Lenihan Feenagh NS24:23Fix
20Conor Donegan Feenagh NS24:26Fix
21Alex Deady Nagle Rice Doneraile24:35Fix
22Ignacia Valencia Feenagh NS25:04Fix
23Violet Irwin Feenagh NS25:08Fix
24Adam O'Donovan Scoil Mhuire Naofa Carrigtwohill25:13
25Gary Donegan Feenagh NS25:19Fix
26Brian Boyce Feenagh NS25:22Fix
27Ceara Turla St Josephs Clonakilty26:03
28Sophie Mertuska St Josephs Clonakilty26:18
29Aoibhinn Kelleher St Josephs Clonakilty26:29
30Yasmin Friedrichs Buttevant NS26:31Fix
31Áine O'Callaghan St Josephs Clonakilty26:34
32Cahal Curtin SNB Clonakilty27:17Fix
33Aisling O'Callaghan St Josephs Clonakilty27:18
34Mae O'Driscoll St Josephs Clonakilty27:21
35Maximilian Menovsky SNB Clonakilty27:23Fix
36Odhran Ward Buttevant NS27:26Fix
37Christopher Donovan Buttevant NS27:27Fix
38Jesse McNamara Reid Buttevant NS28:07Fix
39Josh h Lehane Buttevant NS29:19Fix
40Joshua Eke SNB Clonakilty29:25Fix
41Uilinn Smith SNB Clonakilty29:29Fix
42Jack Meyler Buttevant NS29:30Fix
43John Barrett Buttevant NS29:34Fix
44Ines Haida St Josephs Clonakilty29:47
44Janelle LaMadrid St Josephs Clonakilty29:47
46Sophie Bell St Josephs Clonakilty30:22
47Leona Arra St Josephs Clonakilty30:41
48Liza Hasani St Josephs Clonakilty30:43
49Kevin Ryan Buttevant NS30:52Fix
50Alex Nnaemake Buttevant NS31:23Fix
51Artreo Ramos Buttevant NS31:28Fix
52sean o callaghan Buttevant NS31:34Fix
53Sadhbh Ahern St Josephs Clonakilty31:35
54Holly O'Regan St Josephs Clonakilty31:39
55Kate Cremin Buttevant NS32:49Fix
56Christopher Linehan Buttevant NS32:51Fix
57Ryan Twomey SNB Clonakilty33:50Fix
58Conor O'Brien Buttevant NS34:07Fix
59Aidan O' Callaghan Buttevant NS34:11Fix
60Isa Khan SNB Clonakilty34:27Fix
61Jason Barrett Buttevant NS34:35Fix
62Paddy White SNB Clonakilty34:45Fix
63Jack O' Sullivan Buttevant NS37:08Fix
64Aaron Horgan Buttevant NS38:01Fix
65Padraig g Moloney Connolly Buttevant NS38:32Fix
65EmilyFutyma St Josephs Clonakilty38:32
67Kamilla Kozubek St Josephs Clonakilty38:36
68Isabela Wrocklowska Buttevant NS40:11Fix
69Aoibhe Knowles St Josephs Clonakilty40:13
70Molly Minehane St Josephs Clonakilty40:18
71Lucy O'Gorman Feenagh NS41:08Fix
72Louise Hynes Buttevant NS45:57Fix
73Sophie O'Sullivan Buttevant NS46:52Fix
74Niamh Hayes St Josephs Clonakilty47:41
74Abbie McCarthy St Josephs Clonakilty47:41
76Ben Brosnan Buttevant NS49:38Fix
77Aoibhe Morrissey Buttevant NS50:24Fix
78Ella Carroll Buttevant NS51:41Fix
79Orna O' Connor Buttevant NS52:49Fix
80Saoirse Egan Buttevant NS53:12Fix
81Stephanie O' Connell Buttevant NS53:41Fix
82Tara Dunlea Buttevant NS53:45Fix
83Esosa Omo Buttevant NS54:36Fix
84Corie Lynch Feenagh NS57:54Fix
85Anna Irwin Feenagh NS57:59Fix
Amber Applebe St Josephs ClonakiltyDNF
Rosie O'Flynn St Josephs ClonakiltyDNF
Laura Daly St Josephs ClonakiltyDNF
Olivia Lawlor St Josephs ClonakiltyDNF
Isobel O'Reilly Scarriff CCDNFFix
Andrerw Burke Scarriff CCDNFFix
Darragh Kelly Scarriff CCDNFFix
Tadhg Monogue Scarriff CCDNFFix
Gráinne McManus St Josephs ClonakiltyDNF
Saoirse Philips St Josephs ClonakiltyDNF
Nicole Owolabi St Josephs ClonakiltyDNF
Cameron Downes Nagle Rice DoneraileDNFFix
Cormac Keane Scarriff CCDNFFix
Freddie Perrichon Clonakilty CC18:24N/CFix
Jack Morrissey Feenagh NSDNFFix
Amber O' Connell Buttevant NSDNFFix
Cathal Byrne Buttevant NSDNFFix
Tyler Parkinson Buttevant NSDNFFix
Ella Daly Buttevant NSDNFFix
Ciara Hallihan Buttevant NSDNFFix
Ellie Lehane Buttevant NSDNFFix
Eleanor Gaffney Buttevant NSDNFFix
Ronan Hallihan Buttevant NSDNFFix
James Salvin Buttevant NSDNFFix
Jacky Lin Buttevant NSDNFFix
Ella Njuguna Buttevant NSDNFFix
Bronagh O' Regan Buttevant NSDNFFix
Keelyn Friedrichs Buttevant NSDNFFix
Shania Barrett Buttevant NSDNFFix
Tom Kennedy Our Ladys Meadow DurrowDNFN/C
Cillian Bowe Our Ladys Meadow DurrowDNFN/C

Action took 0.009 seconds