Results

Woodstock Gardens & Arbotetum

2019-02-28

Southeast Schools Championships (Primary & Secondary)

1 boys 1 girls 1 pairs 23 boys 23 girls 23 pairs
5 boys 5 girls 5 mixed 6 boys 6 boys pairs 6 girls
6 girls pairs 6 mixed pairs PJC boys PJC girls PJC pairs

1 boys 2.890km 15 controls

NameClassClubTime
1Tadgh Johnston1 boysWaterpark College, Waterford29:05
2Scott Keappock1 boysNewtown, Waterford34:33
3Ben Wallis1 boysNewtown, Waterford35:14
4Fergus McLoughlin1 boysCBS High school Clonmel, Co. Tipperary37:46
5Michael Mckeown1 boysCBS High school Clonmel, Co. Tipperary38:37
6Ralph Shaw1 boysNewtown, Waterford41:11
7Cian Cabrera Pinto1 boysNewtown, Waterford43:27
8Mark Fives1 boysWaterpark College, Waterford54:42
9Colm Fitzgerald and Sam1 boysWaterpark College, Waterford76:49
Brian Hickey1 boysCBS High school Clonmel, Co. TipperaryDNF
Joe Brady1 boysNewtown, WaterfordDNF
Shay Kennedy1 boysNewtown, WaterfordDNF
Toby Edmondson1 boysNewtown, WaterfordDNF
Harry O'Brien1 boysNewtown, WaterfordDNF

1 girls 2.580km 15 controls

NameClassClubTime
1Hannah Staff-Murphy1 girlsSt Angela's , Waterford25:29
2Annabelle Walsh1 girlsNewtown, Waterford26:10
3Aoife Curtain1 girlsSt Angela's , Waterford28:46
4Niamh Scanlan1 girlsSt Angela's , Waterford29:01
5Ellie Aywlard Burke1 girlsSt Angela's , Waterford29:31
6Clara Ripoll1 girlsNewtown, Waterford31:20
7Sophie Waldron1 girlsSt Angela's , Waterford31:31
8Mia Smith1 girlsSt Angela's , Waterford31:33
9Lin McCarthy1 girlsSt Angela's , Waterford32:56
10Amelia Pim1 girlsNewtown, Waterford33:20
11Breanne Hutchinson1 girlsSt Angela's , Waterford34:33
12Jenny O'Hara1 girlsNewtown, Waterford34:49
13Sarah Fleming1 girlsSt Angela's , Waterford37:42
14Katelyn Boyle1 girlsSt Angela's , Waterford47:46
15Kate McGuiness1 girlsNewtown, Waterford48:29
16Rebecca Camon1 girlsNewtown, Waterford50:25
17Emily Mulally1 girlsNewtown, Waterford51:43
18Eva Deevy1 girlsWaterpark College, Waterford57:09

1 pairs 2.390km 14 controls

NameClassClubTime
1David O Shea and Harry Keane1 pairsWaterpark College, Waterford23:30
2Sarah O Neill and Ruby O'Neill1 pairsWaterpark College, Waterford27:43
3Ruan and Moya1 pairsGaelcholaiste Port Lairge30:40
4Jordi Conroy and Lorcan Byrne1 pairsWaterpark College, Waterford36:25
5Jack Jones and Odhran Bolger1 pairsWaterpark College, Waterford37:23
6Sean and Aidan23 pairsGaelcholaiste Port Lairge43:32
7Aaron and Ryan23 pairsGaelcholaiste Port Lairge44:52
8Erin Mullally and Donjeta Verboci1 pairsWaterpark College, Waterford49:32
9Fiona and Sorcha1 pairsGaelcholaiste Port Lairge53:28
10Alex and Daniel1 pairsGaelcholaiste Port Lairge56:57
11Daniel and Delvin1 pairsGaelcholaiste Port Lairge68:55
12Jack Cullinane and AaronCoughlan1 pairsWaterpark College, Waterford89:40
Hannah and Rosie1 pairsGaelcholaiste Port LairgeDNF
Aleesha and Ally1 pairsGaelcholaiste Port LairgeDNF
Eimear and Aoife1 pairsGaelcholaiste Port LairgeDNF
Nia, Libby and Abi1 pairsGaelcholaiste Port LairgeDNF
Joni and Iseult1 pairsGaelcholaiste Port LairgeDNF
Anna Martin and Laura Flynn1 pairsWaterpark College, WaterfordDNF
Becky Russell and Abbie Mullane1 pairsWaterpark College, WaterfordDNF
Emma Deegan and Becky O'Callaghan1 pairsWaterpark College, WaterfordDNF
Ryan and Tommy1 pairsGaelcholaiste Port LairgeDNF

23 boys 3.500km 17 controls

NameClassClubTime
1Colm Kennedy23 boysCBS High school Clonmel, Co. Tipperary23:13
2Peter Keappock Newtown Waterford24:16
3Ivan Kennedy23 boysNewtown, Waterford24:41
4Harry O'Shea23 boysNewtown, Waterford24:54
5Kyle Sullivan23 boysWaterpark College, Waterford25:04
6Charlie Beresford23 boysNewtown, Waterford25:14
7Mathew Weight23 boysCBS High school Clonmel, Co. Tipperary26:05
8Adam Sweeney23 boysNewtown, Waterford28:17
9Luke Shaw23 boysNewtown, Waterford28:48
10Cullan Roche23 boysCBS High school Clonmel, Co. Tipperary33:26
11Bosco Wulff and Aidan23 boysWaterpark College, Waterford45:57
12Kyle Ryan23 boysCBS High school Clonmel, Co. Tipperary53:28
13Jamie Connolly23 boysCBS High school Clonmel, Co. Tipperary53:37
14Oisin Dillon-ORourke23 boysCBS High school Clonmel, Co. Tipperary53:44
15James Acheson-Dennehy23 boysCBS High school Clonmel, Co. Tipperary79:27
Sean Malone23 boysWaterpark College, WaterfordDNF
Ben Schnieders23 boysWaterpark College, WaterfordDNF
Marcus Dewberry23 boysWaterpark College, WaterfordDNF
Charles Caffrey23 boysNewtown, WaterfordDNF
Pierce Maher23 boysNewtown, WaterfordDNF
Louis Bayou Newtown WaterfordDNF
Finlay Edmondson23 boysNewtown, WaterfordDNF
Ash CerniusPJC boysNewtown, WaterfordDNF

23 girls 3.350km 20 controls

NameClassClubTime
1Sofia O'Neill23 girlsSt Angela's , Waterford26:38
2Laura Belton23 girlsNewtown, Waterford27:25
3Sarah Doolan23 girlsSt Angela's , Waterford28:49
4Rebecca Doyle23 girlsNewtown, Waterford28:58
5Ava Mc Carthy23 girlsSt Angela's , Waterford30:14
6Abby Grogan23 girlsSt Angela's , Waterford35:19
7Molly Swift23 girlsNewtown, Waterford36:37
8Juno Douglas23 girlsNewtown, Waterford37:29
8Lily Walsh23 girlsSt Angela's , Waterford37:29
10Anita Thompson23 girlsNewtown, Waterford38:34
11Maggie Bambury23 girlsSt Angela's , Waterford39:10
12Lucy Brennan23 girlsSt Angela's , Waterford56:07
13Sinead Cusack23 girlsSt Angela's , Waterford57:59
14Caragh Bolger23 girlsSt Angela's , Waterford62:29
15Saoirse delaiire staines23 girlsNewtown Waterford69:07

23 pairs 2.960km 16 controls

NameClassClubTime
1Molly and Aletha23 pairsGaelcholaiste Port Lairge31:22
2Colm Pierce and Harry Dunne23 pairsWaterpark College, Waterford40:48
3Jake, Zak and Ewan23 pairsGaelcholaiste Port Lairge41:15
4Darragh and Issac de Si23 pairsWaterpark College, Waterford42:40
5Emma and Abi23 pairsGaelcholaiste Port Lairge45:10
6Mia Johnston and Orna O'Reilly23 pairsWaterpark College, Waterford45:59
7Kelly and Laoise23 pairsGaelcholaiste Port Lairge46:14
8Rebecca and Robyn23 pairsGaelcholaiste Port Lairge47:13
9Sian and Annie23 pairsGaelcholaiste Port Lairge47:58
10Sasha and Siun23 pairsGaelcholaiste Port Lairge48:39
11Binta Bah and Caoimhe Farrell23 pairsWaterpark College, Waterford58:22
Eve O Connor and Caia Cavaliere23 pairsWaterpark College, WaterfordDNF
Abi and Nikki23 pairsGaelcholaiste Port LairgeDNF
Leah and Tara23 pairsGaelcholaiste Port LairgeDNF
Orain and Malachy23 pairsGaelcholaiste Port LairgeDNF
Pauric and Will23 pairsGaelcholaiste Port LairgeDNF

5 boys 1.540km 12 controls

NameClassClubTime
1Michael Hunt and Darragh Dreelan5 boysBuin Scoil Ris,New Ross, Co. Wexford19:54
2Jack Brown & Killian Redmond5 boysGraig Boys NS, Graiguenamanagh, Co. Kilkenny22:19
3Padraig Phelan & Patrick Brooks5 boysGraig Boys NS, Graiguenamanagh, Co. Kilkenny24:18
4Seánie O'Shea and Dylan O'Sul5 boysFenor, Co. Waterford24:54
5Killian Walsh & Zach Flynn5 boysGraig Boys NS, Graiguenamanagh, Co. Kilkenny26:01
6Daithi Hoare & Finn Nolan5 boysGraig Boys NS, Graiguenamanagh, Co. Kilkenny26:43
7Michael Duke & Kacey Callinan5 boysCarlow Educate Together NS26:53
8Tom Breen & Sean O Grady5 boysGraig Boys NS, Graiguenamanagh, Co. Kilkenny27:31
9Cody O Neill & Daniel Joyce5 boysGraig Boys NS, Graiguenamanagh, Co. Kilkenny28:38
10Cian O Shea & Frankie Stafford5 boysGraig Boys NS, Graiguenamanagh, Co. Kilkenny28:55
11Senan Kelly & Kian Dunne5 boysGraig Boys NS, Graiguenamanagh, Co. Kilkenny31:21
12Cody Murray and Calvin Cooke5 boysFenor, Co. Waterford31:22
13Tyler McDonagh and Josh O'Sullivan5 boysFenor, Co. Waterford32:04
14Josh Maher and Ivan Kelly5 boysThe Rower NS, Inistioge, Co. Kilkenny35:30
15Peter Breen , Micheal O'Shea and Alex Tracey5 boysFenor, Co. Waterford35:51
16Felix and Darragh Carlow educate together36:04
17Mika and Dylan Carlow educate together37:51
18Filip and Karol Carlow educate together38:42
19Christopher Ryan & Brendan Goss5 boysCarlow Educate Together NS43:12
20Rory Cleary & Mark Reddy5 boysGraig Boys NS, Graiguenamanagh, Co. Kilkenny43:18
21Rowan Halligan and Michael Lynch5 boysGlenmore NS, Co.Kilkenny46:16
Daithi and Wahab Carlow educate togetherDNF
Luca Power and David staff-murphy5 boysFenor, Co. WaterfordDNF
Paul Sheehy & Jack Connolly5 boysGraig Boys NS, Graiguenamanagh, Co. KilkennyDNF
Reece Daniels and Daniel Onuwuka5 boysFenor, Co. WaterfordDNF

5 girls 1.110km 9 controls

NameClassClubTime
1Amy Smith-Roller & Aoife Doyle5 girlsCarlow Educate Together NS26:36
2Jemima and Mimi Carlow educate together26:43
3Kyria and Summer Carlow educate together27:41
4Erica and Nadine Carlow educate together29:46
5Hannah Curran and Isobel Quinn5 girlsFenor, Co. Waterford35:30
6Diana Kajela and Emma Doyle5 girlsFenor, Co. Waterford40:12
7Eimear Mackey, Madison saunders and Stephanie Daniels5 girlsFenor, Co. Waterford41:20
8Hannah Connolly and Dami Amoo5 girlsFenor, Co. Waterford44:17
9Sophie Power and Megan Mulcachy5 girlsFenor, Co. Waterford45:29
10Ava and Holly Carlow educate together46:49

5 mixed 1.430km 10 controls

NameClassClubTime
1Emma and Sophie Carlow educate together22:13
2Evan D'Arcy & Ava D'Arcy5 mixedCarlow Educate Together NS23:37
3Kara Mullet and Cillian Barrett5 mixedSt Canices, New Ross, Co. Wexford23:56
4Max Philpott & Doireann Heffernan5 mixedFaithlegg N.S., Co. Waterford33:40
5Cillian Palmer & Elle Philpott5 mixedFaithlegg N.S., Co. Waterford34:18
6Jack Maher & Joanie Walsh5 mixedFaithlegg N.S., Co. Waterford34:46
7Rory Jacob & Ruby Calvey5 mixedFaithlegg N.S., Co. Waterford36:35
8Méabh O'Shea & Maia Jones5 mixedFaithlegg N.S., Co. Waterford36:50
9David Keating, Zara Corcoran & Iseult Hall5 mixedFaithlegg N.S., Co. Waterford37:47
10Hannah O'Neill & Aoife Lynch5 mixedFaithlegg N.S., Co. Waterford40:47
11Amy and sorcha Carlow educate together52:34
12Kevin collom & Sophie Griffin Carey5 mixedFaithlegg N.S., Co. Waterford53:57
13Jack and Sofia Carlow educate together61:37
14Christopher Kennedy & Ellie Foley5 mixedFaithlegg N.S., Co. Waterford83:07
15Lúi Ivory & Shona Cussen5 mixedFaithlegg N.S., Co. Waterford83:55
Alice Ormond & Caoimhe Hobson5 mixedFaithlegg N.S., Co. WaterfordDNF
Rhian Dalton and Sarah Power5 mixedFenor, Co. WaterfordDNF

6 boys 1.800km 12 controls

NameClassClubTime
1Dylan Nash6 boysCushinstown, Foulksmills, Co. Wexford19:25
2Joe Mullett6 boysSt Canices, New Ross, Co. Wexford20:07
3Hugh Whelan6 boysOur Lady's Meadow20:19
4Conor Geoghegan6 boysBuin Scoil Ris,New Ross, Co. Wexford22:13
5Patrick Veseley6 boysBuin Scoil Ris,New Ross, Co. Wexford22:36
6Mark Dunne6 boysButlerstown N.S., Co. Waterford29:06
7Darragh Doherty6 boysButlerstown N.S., Co. Waterford30:23
8Jamie Dundon6 boysButlerstown N.S., Co. Waterford34:00
9Jesse McGrath6 boysScoil Mhuire Horeswood, Co. Wexford46:06
10John and Garry6 boysCarlow Educate Together NS58:43
Callum Kehoe6 boysScoil Mhuire Horeswood, Co. WexfordDNF
Aaron Sinnott6 boysScoil Mhuire Horeswood, Co. WexfordDNF
Mark O'Leary6 boysScoil Mhuire Horeswood, Co. WexfordDNF
Eoin Byrne6 boysScoil Mhuire Horeswood, Co. WexfordDNF
Adam Grant6 boysButlerstown N.S., Co. WaterfordDNF
Conor Dixon6 boysButlerstown N.S., Co. WaterfordDNF

6 boys pairs 1.770km 11 controls

NameClassClubTime
1Conor and Bobby Faithlegg N.S.17:11
2Donal, Matt and Luke Faithlegg N.S.18:11
3Conor Hoolan, Luke Walsh6 boys pairsGraig Boys NS, Graiguenamanagh, Co. Kilkenny19:12
4Dion Daniels and Gearóid Murphy6 boys pairsFenor, Co. Waterford19:49
5Jason Roberts and Richard Rice6 boys pairsScoil Mhuire Horeswood, Co. Wexford20:03
6Cian Forristal and Charlie Power6 boys pairsButlerstown N.S., Co. Waterford20:12
7Scott Kirwan & Alex Fahey6 boys pairsCarlow Educate Together NS22:10
8Luke Kelly and Colin Lambert6 boys pairsButlerstown N.S., Co. Waterford22:14
9Shane Harding & Kealan Gahan6 boys pairsGraig Boys NS, Graiguenamanagh, Co. Kilkenny22:28
10Deon S, Adam R and Luke K6 boys pairsFenor, Co. Waterford22:56
11Cormac and Daniel Faithlegg N.S.23:02
12Euan and Cianan Faithlegg N.S.25:29
13Jody Brooks & Devon Kielthy6 boys pairsGraig Boys NS, Graiguenamanagh, Co. Kilkenny26:33
14Thomas Cummins and Conor Lyng6 boys pairsScoil Mhuire Horeswood, Co. Wexford26:36
15Max and Bobby Faithlegg N.S.27:13
16Senan Ryan & Vladislav Galeev6 boys pairsCarlow Educate Together NS27:56
17Dylan Farrell and Jack Murray6 boys pairsFenor, Co. Waterford29:57
18Callum Murphy and Joe Byrne6 boys pairsScoil Mhuire Horeswood, Co. Wexford30:56
19Owen O Brien & Gavin Kielthy6 boys pairsGraig Boys NS, Graiguenamanagh, Co. Kilkenny32:19
20Steven Kinsella & Keelan Cushen6 boys pairsGraig Boys NS, Graiguenamanagh, Co. Kilkenny32:57
21James Morgan & Martin Barron6 boys pairsGraig Boys NS, Graiguenamanagh, Co. Kilkenny34:11
22Mikey Power and Darragh O'Keeffe6 boys pairsButlerstown N.S., Co. Waterford38:26
23Billy Burke & Ronan O'Leary6 boys pairsCarlow Educate Together NS40:23
24Ross Macken & Conor O'Leary6 boys pairsCarlow Educate Together NS42:55
25Kevin Waters and Kevin Doyle6 boys pairsButlerstown N.S., Co. Waterford45:19
26Michael Lowe6 boys pairsFenor, Co. Waterford49:03
27Esdaras Irabizi and Sean Mackay6 boys pairsFenor, Co. Waterford57:07
Robert Foley and Rory Hunt6 boys pairsScoil Mhuire Horeswood, Co. WexfordDNF
Cian Crosbie and Tom Dempsey6 boys pairsScoil Mhuire Horeswood, Co. WexfordDNF
Óran Burris and Micheál Rowe6 boys pairsScoil Mhuire Horeswood, Co. WexfordDNF
Jack Corish and Gary O'Connor6 boys pairsScoil Mhuire Horeswood, Co. WexfordDNF
Connor McLaughlin and Daniel Cirpaciu6 boys pairsScoil Mhuire Horeswood, Co. WexfordDNF
Dara Amoo6 boys pairsFenor, Co. WaterfordDNF
Mairead Tobin6 boys pairsFenor, Co. WaterfordDNF
Colin Bolger6 boys pairsGraig Boys NS, Graiguenamanagh, Co. KilkennyDNF
Tom Scully and Callum Carton6 boys pairsButlerstown N.S., Co. WaterfordDNF

6 girls 1.450km 10 controls

NameClassClubTime
1Sally Kehoe6 girlsScoil Mhuire Horeswood, Co. Wexford23:50
2Jill Murray6 girlsButlerstown N.S., Co. Waterford24:47
3Emily Kinsella6 girlsScoil Mhuire Horeswood, Co. Wexford25:28
4Molly y Kearney6 girlsButlerstown N.S., Co. Waterford25:46
5Sophie Crosbie6 girlsScoil Mhuire Horeswood, Co. Wexford29:11
6Ellen Murphy6 girlsButlerstown N.S., Co. Waterford31:30
7Leah Shannon6 girlsScoil Mhuire Horeswood, Co. Wexford31:34
8Amelia Alexander6 girlsButlerstown N.S., Co. Waterford33:35
9Jamie Corish6 girlsScoil Mhuire Horeswood, Co. Wexford34:23
10Hannah Godkin6 girlsButlerstown N.S., Co. Waterford34:35
11Ciara O'Brien Butlerstown NS35:44

6 girls pairs 1.760km 10 controls

NameClassClubTime
1Grace O'Neill and Evelyn Moore6 girls pairsFenor, Co. Waterford18:07
2Neasa Day and Emma Delaney6 girls pairsButlerstown N.S., Co. Waterford21:20
3Faith Lewin & Hannah Doyle6 girls pairsCarlow Educate Together NS21:55
4Sophie Mitchell, Roisin Murphy & Roxy Israel6 girls pairsCarlow Educate Together NS22:18
5Asia Aloi & Rita Onachko6 girls pairsCarlow Educate Together NS23:04
6Sophie Corcoran, Anna Byrne & Ayesha Yousaf6 girls pairsCarlow Educate Together NS24:06
7Tessa Ireland and Beth Doonan6 girls pairsFenor, Co. Waterford24:08
8Caoimhe and Ruby 6thFaithlegg N.S.26:53
9Brook Dunne & Daria Manda6 girls pairsCarlow Educate Together NS27:19
10Heather Cheasty and Lucy Molloy6 girls pairsButlerstown N.S., Co. Waterford30:42
11Rosa and grace Faithlegg N.S.32:08
12Mia and Ciara Faithlegg N.S.32:54
13Mary-Kate O'Shea and Lauren Crowley6 girls pairsFenor, Co. Waterford33:02
14Robyn Murphy and Sophie Payne6 girls pairsButlerstown N.S., Co. Waterford33:15
15Isabelle, kerry and Tara Faithlegg N.S.40:07
16Clara Power and Bonnie Corcoran6 girls pairsFenor, Co. Waterford40:52
17Amy Hutchinson and Cayla knox6 girls pairsFenor, Co. Waterford43:50
18Lola Fine and Rachel Weir6 girls pairsFenor, Co. Waterford45:05
19Sarah Power and Tara Kenny6 girls pairsScoil Mhuire Horeswood, Co. Wexford45:20
20Dearbhla Long and Rose Prendergast6 girls pairsScoil Mhuire Horeswood, Co. Wexford46:51
21Amy Hogan and Alexa Cooke6 girls pairsFenor, Co. Waterford70:38
Lucy Quinn and Abi Dalton Baker6 girls pairsScoil Mhuire Horeswood, Co. WexfordDNF
Kelsey Doyle and Grace Murray Hendrick6 girls pairsScoil Mhuire Horeswood, Co. WexfordDNF
Áine Mehigan and Rachel Egan6 girls pairsScoil Mhuire Horeswood, Co. WexfordDNF

6 mixed pairs 1.720km 10 controls

NameClassClubTime
1Malachy Corbett & Anna Hayden6 mixed pairsCarlow Educate Together NS32:51
2Sophie Tracey & Craig Dooley6 mixed pairsCarlow Educate Together NS33:04
3Fintan Lalor6 boysCarlow Educate Together NS33:07

PJC boys 4.110km 17 controls

NameClassClubTime
1Eoghan WhelanPJC boysSt Kierans. Kilkenny23:26
2Eoin SharpePJC boysWaterpark College, Waterford34:01
3Andrew TobinPJC boysCBS High school Clonmel, Co. Tipperary43:12
4Harry BeltonPJC boysNewtown, Waterford43:45
5George O'SheaPJC boysNewtown, Waterford57:23
6Dmitry KodzpirovPJC boysNewtown, Waterford58:42
7Ian BaldingPJC boysNewtown, Waterford59:01
8Evan SullivanPJC boysNewtown, Waterford60:22
9Thomas DelaneyPJC boysNewtown, Waterford60:59
Vlad GarnushkinPJC boysNewtown, WaterfordDNF
Danila MPJC boysNewtown, WaterfordDNF

PJC girls 3.670km 16 controls

NameClassClubTime
1Jordan PimPJC girlsNewtown, Waterford29:53
2Grace ThompsonPJC girlsNewtown, Waterford48:25
3Rachel ShutePJC girlsNewtown, Waterford49:12
4Teagan StanleyPJC girlsNewtown, Waterford50:59
5Hannah DoylePJC girlsNewtown, Waterford61:25
6Lauren PalmerPJC girlsNewtown, Waterford62:27

PJC pairs 3.420km 20 controls

NameClassClubTime
1Oliwia Pawlikowska and Clara RabasaPJC pairsArd Scoil na nDise, Dungarvan43:11
2Amber Galvin and Holly MonahanPJC pairsWaterpark College, Waterford52:19
3Clodagh Lynch and Aisling OakesPJC pairsArd Scoil na nDise, Dungarvan52:32
4Emma Power and Ruth PhelanPJC pairsArd Scoil na nDise, Dungarvan57:08
5Lauren Douris and Caoimhe KeanePJC pairsArd Scoil na nDise, Dungarvan58:50
6Evelyn Organ and Amy O'DonovanPJC pairsArd Scoil na nDise, Dungarvan61:50
7Martina Postolachi and Ari PampalonaPJC pairsWaterpark College, Waterford63:09
8Robyn Daly and Marit BrockmannPJC pairsArd Scoil na nDise, Dungarvan70:55
9Hannah Kearney and Martha RyanPJC pairsArd Scoil na nDise, Dungarvan72:20
10Chrsitina Claveria and Tara HPJC pairsArd Scoil na nDise, Dungarvan72:56
11Kamila Goch and Kate HeffernanPJC pairsArd Scoil na nDise, Dungarvan80:07
12Garvin Blair and Billy DohertyPJC pairsWaterpark College, Waterford81:25
13Aoife Brazil and Mary Kate PrendergastPJC pairsArd Scoil na nDise, Dungarvan83:38
14Ellen O Shea and Illeana CislaghiPJC pairsWaterpark College, Waterford89:25
15Mikayla Lonergan and Eimear PowerPJC pairsArd Scoil na nDise, Dungarvan92:07
16Erin Canning and Claire HallyPJC pairsArd Scoil na nDise, Dungarvan94:22
17Ellen R, Sarah R and AibhlinPJC pairsArd Scoil na nDise, Dungarvan96:25
18Niamh Fennell and Shania LonerganPJC pairsArd Scoil na nDise, Dungarvan101:39
19Caoimhe Power and Erin StevensPJC pairsArd Scoil na nDise, Dungarvan103:26
20Elia Tutty and Ella HarringtonPJC pairsArd Scoil na nDise, Dungarvan105:46
21Alanah Donnelly and Erin RochePJC pairsArd Scoil na nDise, Dungarvan110:04
22Leona and NiamhPJC pairsArd Scoil na nDise, Dungarvan110:20
Mide Delaney and Ella O'NeillPJC pairsArd Scoil na nDise, DungarvanDNF
Gillian Whelan and Caoimhe O'DwyerPJC pairsArd Scoil na nDise, DungarvanDNF
Amy Flynn and Joanne WongPJC pairsArd Scoil na nDise, DungarvanDNF
Eadaoin M, Misha D and AoibhePJC pairsArd Scoil na nDise, DungarvanDNF
Ellie Fennell and Jessica CrottyPJC pairsArd Scoil na nDise, DungarvanDNF
Marta Lopez, Grace Diaz and Jade BurkePJC pairsArd Scoil na nDise, DungarvanDNF
Jacqui Baron Carton and Jennifer PowerPJC pairsArd Scoil na nDise, DungarvanDNF
Tiffany Loftus and Abbie QuinnPJC pairsArd Scoil na nDise, DungarvanDNF
Lucy Dunford and Rachel HartyPJC pairsArd Scoil na nDise, DungarvanDNF
Kate Lenane and Catherine RuanePJC pairsArd Scoil na nDise, DungarvanDNF
Adam and DaithiPJC pairsGaelcholaiste Port LairgeDNF
Aoife O'Brien and Mary Lou MahoneyPJC pairsArd Scoil na nDise, DungarvanDNF

Action took 0.005 seconds
Orienteering in Ireland
  • Orienteering Ireland
    Irish Sport HQ
    Blanchardstown
    D15 DY62
    Ireland
  • fixtures@orienteering.ie
  • info@orienteering.ie