Results

Fota House & Gardens

2019-02-12

Cork Schools Championships (Primary & Secondary)

6th Class Girls 6th Class Boys 5th Class Girls 5th Class Boys First Year Girls First Year Boys
2nd/3rd Year Girls 2nd/3rd Year Boys Post Junior Cert Girls Post Junior cert Boys Pairs

6th Class Girls 15 controls

NameClassClubTime
1Lauren Eady St Josephs Clonakilty21:55
2Máire Murphy St Josephs Clonakilty23:27
3Elizabeth Palmer Killavullen NS24:07Fix
4Aisling Dinneen St Josephs Clonakilty25:39
5Maeve O' Sullivan St Josephs Clonakilty28:00
6Róisín Murray Killavullen NS28:24
7Katie Turner Killavullen NS31:11Fix
8Ava Hanrahan Killavullen NS33:21Fix
9Rachel O’Sullivan Killavullen NS34:30
10Sarah Stewart Convent Primary Mallow34:41
11Holly McCabe Scoil Ursula38:22Fix
12Chloe Buckley Convent Primary Mallow38:42
13Orna O'Leary Convent Primary Mallow38:49
14Holly Walsh Scoil Ursula40:16Fix
15Aleesha Roche Scoil Ursula42:19Fix
16Kayleigh O'Connor Convent Primary Mallow42:38
17Alex Fanning Scoil Ursula43:19Fix
18Caoimhe Griffin Killavullen NS44:49Fix
19Ella Linscott Convent Primary Mallow45:17
20Fiorna O'Keeffe Convent Primary Mallow45:28
21Erin O' Shea Bunscoil Chriost Ri45:51Fix
22Sara O' Sullivan St Josephs Clonakilty46:28
23Molly Bartley Killavullen NS46:52Fix
24Mia Velkovska Convent Primary Mallow47:28
25Amy O'Donoghue Convent Primary Mallow49:29
26Heaven Kaaye Convent Primary Mallow51:19
27Caoimhe Mc Carthy Bunscoil Chriost Ri51:26Fix
28Anna O'Meara Convent Primary Mallow51:31
29Mairéad Moore Bunscoil Chriost Ri53:27Fix
30Alison Brennan St Josephs Clonakilty54:39
31Laura O' Callaghan Bunscoil Chriost Ri57:51Fix
32Caoilin McCarthy St Josephs Clonakilty62:47
33Megan Forde Bunscoil Chriost Ri65:06Fix
34Zilin Kong Bunscoil Chriost Ri67:09Fix
Daniella Odigie Bunscoil Chriost RiDNFFix
Ryaa Ponnle Bunscoil Chriost RiDNFFix
Naomi Howard Bunscoil Chriost RiDNFFix
Julia Misiura Bunscoil Chriost RiDNFFix
Becca O'Regan Killavullen NSDNFFix
Olivia Lawlor St Josephs ClonakiltyDNF
Emily Moloney St Josephs ClonakiltyDNF
Laura Daly St Josephs ClonakiltyDNF

6th Class Boys 18 controls

NameClassClubTime
1Fergal Curtin SNB Clonakilty20:46Fix
2Matthew Barrett Scoil Mhuire Naofa Carrigtwohill20:59
3Des Kenneally SNB Clonakilty21:35Fix
4Cahal Curtin SNB Clonakilty22:35Fix
5Owen Magner Killavullen NS22:59Fix
6Oran Blackburn SNB Clonakilty24:08Fix
7Charlie McCarthy Scoil Mhuire Naofa Carrigtwohill24:11
8Cailim Van Dam SNB Clonakilty24:41Fix
9Tadgh Howe Bunscoil Chriost Ri24:44Fix
10Tom O'Donovan SNB Clonakilty25:23Fix
11Cal O'Mahony SNB Clonakilty27:22Fix
11Jack O'Crowley SNB Clonakilty27:22Fix
13Tomás Fennell Killavullen NS27:50Fix
14Sam Allen Scoil Mhuire Naofa Carrigtwohill29:29
15Damian Glinkowski Bunscoil Chriost Ri29:58Fix
16Seán Flood SNB Clonakilty30:06
17Cillian McCarthy Scoil Mhuire Naofa Carrigtwohill30:45
18Colm O’Mahony Killavullen NS30:57
19Alex McCann Carroll Scoil Mhuire Naofa Carrigtwohill31:17
20Ian Fitzpatrick Scoil Mhuire Naofa Carrigtwohill33:36
21Denis Walsh Scoil Mhuire Naofa Carrigtwohill34:20
22Josh Tynan Scoil Mhuire Naofa Carrigtwohill34:47
23Shane Stack Bunscoil Chriost Ri35:03Fix
24Ben Murphy Scoil Mhuire Naofa Carrigtwohill35:45
25Vito Dalsasso Bunscoil Chriost Ri36:58Fix
26James Nolan Bunscoil Chriost Ri38:58Fix
27David Purcell Bunscoil Chriost Ri39:02Fix
28Ben O' Sullivan Bunscoil Chriost Ri40:01Fix
29Finbarr Scannell Bunscoil Chriost Ri40:24Fix
30Jaden Almeh Scoil Ursula58:12Fix
31Rian O'Riordan Scoil Ursula60:13Fix
32Stas Barzscz Scoil Ursula62:12Fix
33Rafael Dogot Scoil Ursula64:42Fix
34Eoghan Forde Killavullen NS67:59Fix
35Brian Puchalak Bunscoil Chriost Ri68:31Fix
36Jamie Lowe Killavullen NS68:40Fix
37Peter O’Sullivan Killavullen NS74:19
Isaac O' Neill Bunscoil Chriost RiDNFFix
Seán Maguire SNB ClonakiltyDNF
Stephen Rea Killavullen NSDNFFix
Charlie Cremin Killavullen NSDNFFix
Darragh Kennedy O’Connor Killavullen NSDNF

5th Class Girls 12 controls

NameClassClubTime
1Amy O'Mahony Convent Primary Mallow16:01
2Aoife Heevin Convent Primary Mallow20:10
3Clodagh McCarthy St Josephs Clonakilty20:34
4Berenice Cronin Killavullen NS20:43Fix
5Ellen Meade St Josephs Clonakilty22:18
6Roxy Llewellyn St Josephs Clonakilty22:34
7Ella Lombard Killavullen NS22:44Fix
8Esme Leahy Convent Primary Mallow23:20
9Ella O' Sullivan St Josephs Clonakilty23:53
10Rachel Twomey St Josephs Clonakilty24:38
11Clodagh O' Sullivan St Josephs Clonakilty25:48
12Sarah Scannell Bunscoil Chriost Ri28:18Fix
13Niamh Price St Josephs Clonakilty29:20
14Kate Burton St Josephs Clonakilty30:05
15Laoise Leahy Bunscoil Chriost Ri30:14Fix
16Cassandra Fitzgerald Bunscoil Chriost Ri31:37Fix
17Charlotte Wilson Bunscoil Chriost Ri31:44Fix
18Nafiza Rahman Convent Primary Mallow33:41
19Katelyn R. Smith Convent Primary Mallow36:00
20Julia Kamienirz Bunscoil Chriost Ri36:11Fix
21Erika Joseph Convent Primary Mallow38:59
22Chloe Barrett Killavullen NS42:14Fix
23Keelin O'Sullivan Convent Primary Mallow42:20
24Sarah Taylor Killavullen NS42:35Fix
25Caitlín Carroll Killavullen NS44:26
26Aoibhe Knowles St Josephs Clonakilty46:16
27Ciara O’Gorman Killavullen NS50:36
28Niamh Browne Killavullen NS52:43Fix
29Sullaabeel Yassin Convent Primary Mallow64:09
30Caoimhe Cotter Bunscoil Chriost Ri65:17Fix
31Molly Buckley Convent Primary Mallow75:06
32Purity Ojunkansola Ayayi Convent Primary Mallow79:02
Sophie Bell St Josephs ClonakiltyDNF
Saoirse Philips St Josephs ClonakiltyDNF

5th Class Boys 13 controls

NameClassClubTime
1Cillian White 5thSNB Clonakilty16:41Fix
2Emmet Nolan SNB Clonakilty16:42Fix
3Dylan Harrington SNB Clonakilty18:42Fix
4Joshua Eke SNB Clonakilty19:02Fix
5Fiachra Murphy Bunscoil Chriost Ri19:30Fix
6Patrick Murnane SNB Clonakilty19:43Fix
7Ryan Roche Killavullen NS21:25Fix
8Ruben Carroll Bunscoil Chriost Ri22:01Fix
9Isa Khan SNB Clonakilty22:07Fix
10Roan O'Keeffe Scoil Mhuire Naofa Carrigtwohill22:08
11Seán Taylor Killavullen NS23:22
12Paddy O'Crowley SNB Clonakilty23:58Fix
13Cillian Murphy Scoil Mhuire Naofa Carrigtwohill24:42
14Natan Watroba Killavullen NS25:53Fix
15Jack Cronin SNB Clonakilty25:58Fix
16James Deegan SNB Clonakilty26:51Fix
17Darragh Lynch Bunscoil Chriost Ri27:10Fix
18Rory Dolan Scoil Mhuire Naofa Carrigtwohill27:27
19Esdras Makumbi Scoil Mhuire Naofa Carrigtwohill28:06
19Séamus Cronin Killavullen NS28:06Fix
21Niall Fitzgerald Killavullen NS30:11Fix
22Martin Lehane Scoil Mhuire Naofa Carrigtwohill30:15
23Rory Browne Killavullen NS31:37Fix
24Jarlath Cullimore Scoil Mhuire Naofa Carrigtwohill31:41
25Eoin Curtain Killavullen NS32:08Fix
26Conor Reddy Bunscoil Chriost Ri33:47Fix
27Niall Barry Scoil Mhuire Naofa Carrigtwohill34:49
28Daniel McCarthy Scoil Mhuire Naofa Carrigtwohill35:47
29Fionn Kelly Scoil Mhuire na Trocaire Buttevant37:45
30Tommy Higgins Bunscoil Chriost Ri37:59Fix
31Stephen Geary Bunscoil Chriost Ri39:02Fix
32Cillian Rooney Scoil Mhuire Naofa Carrigtwohill39:37
33Aidan Browne Killavullen NS53:18Fix
Eddie Morrisey SNB ClonakiltyDNFFix

First Year Girls 15 controls

NameClassClubTime
1Camille Ní Shúilleabhán St Marys Mallow22:09
2Ruby McGrath St Marys Midleton28:19Fix
3Brianna O'Donovan St Peters Passage West29:00
4Nia Holland St Marys Midleton30:22Fix
5Pilar Cervara St Marys Midleton32:42Fix
6Caoimhe Ni Cheallaigh Colaiste an Phiarsaigh33:56
7Sophia O'Brien Nagle Rice Doneraile34:32Fix
8Dearbhla Fitzpatrick St Marys Midleton34:47Fix
9Robyn Hughes St Marys Mallow34:53Fix
10Sarah O'Riordan Nagle Rice Doneraile36:42Fix
11Grace Ni Lannchaidh Colaiste an Phiarsaigh36:46
12Clodagh Lehane St Marys Mallow37:00Fix
13Ruthi Hennessy St Marys Midleton37:18Fix
14Anna Enright Nagle Rice Doneraile39:58Fix
15Julia Plachta St Marys Mallow41:43Fix
16Kerri Finnegan St Marys Mallow41:57Fix
17Aurelie Nkwayaya Nagle Rice Doneraile42:06Fix
18Wiktoria Wasowska St Marys Mallow43:15Fix
19Grainne Nic Fhinn Colaiste an Phiarsaigh43:54
20Kaylagh Barry Nagle Rice Doneraile43:58Fix
21Maeve Cotter Nagle Rice Doneraile44:19Fix
22Maire Ni Eidhin Colaiste an Phiarsaigh46:06
23Orlaith Ni Mhaolain Colaiste an Phiarsaigh47:27
24Ella Ni Mhuireasain Colaiste an Phiarsaigh50:07
25Mae Ni EireamhOin Colaiste an Phiarsaigh51:52
26Ella Miach Colaiste an Phiarsaigh54:53
27Isabella Omoba St Peters Passage West55:43
28Ozi Mbakwe St Peters Passage West57:44
29Maria O Flynn St Marys Mallow59:48Fix
Tara Brennan St Marys MallowDNFFix
Ava Hallinan Nagle Rice DoneraileDNFFix
Meabh Ni Cheallaigh Colaiste an PhiarsaighDNF
Ella Ni Oisin Colaiste an PhiarsaighDNF
Tara Ni Dhuinnin Colaiste an PhiarsaighDNF
Katie Meldrum Glanmire CCDNFFix

First Year Boys 15 controls

NameClassClubTime
1Joshua Hoare Carrigtwohill CC16:41Fix
2Adam Murphy Midleton CBS20:15Fix
3Aaron Desmond Midleton CBS23:27Fix
4Cormac Holland Midleton CBS24:05Fix
5Denis O'Brien St Peters Passage West25:55
6Warren Broderick Midleton CBS26:44Fix
7Jack Foley Midleton CBS26:56Fix
8Dillon Patterson St Peters Passage West28:02
9Dean O'Reily Nagle Rice Doneraile30:01Fix
10Ben O'Sullivan Carrigtwohill CC31:03Fix
11Fergal O'Connell Nagle Rice Doneraile32:05Fix
12Daniel McCarthy Midleton CBS33:06Fix
13Jake Douglas Carrigtwohill CC33:24Fix
14Kyle Graham Carrigtwohill CC35:17Fix
15Kyle McDonald Nagle Rice Doneraile37:02Fix
16Lewis Costigan Anderson Midleton CBS39:05Fix
17Alex Fitzgerald Carrigtwohill CC39:17Fix
18Keelan Aylward Carrigtwohill CC41:10Fix
19Liam Casey Carrigtwohill CC43:07Fix
20Daithi O Meachair Colaiste an Phiarsaigh44:20
21James Barrett Carrigtwohill CC44:30Fix
22Conor McSweeney Nagle Rice Doneraile46:21Fix
23DOnal O Siochrú Colaiste an Phiarsaigh47:18
24Darren Walsh Nagle Rice Doneraile47:19Fix
25Daragh Lehane St Peters Passage West66:43
William Fatuga Glanmire CCDNFFix
Jack Sheehan St Peters Passage WestDNF
Emmett Stapelton St Peters Passage WestDNF

2nd/3rd Year Girls 14 controls

NameClassClubTime
1Laoise Nic Aodha Colaiste an Phiarsaigh30:08
2Lucy Lynch St Marys Mallow33:13Fix
3Anastasia Ni She Colaiste an Phiarsaigh34:05
4Rebecca Ni Luasa Colaiste an Phiarsaigh36:11
5Doireann Heffernan St Marys Mallow37:11Fix
6Lucy Williamson St Marys Mallow40:22Fix
7Laura Walsh Nagle Rice Doneraile42:35Fix
8Dearbhla Browne St Marys Mallow43:10Fix
9Anna Cronin St Marys Mallow46:06Fix
10Shauna Curran Nagle Rice Doneraile46:37Fix
11Grace Cooney St Marys Mallow48:51Fix
12Aisling Tangney St Marys Midleton49:57Fix
13Amy Darley Nagle Rice Doneraile54:17Fix
14Sarah Murphy Nagle Rice Doneraile54:28Fix
15Clara McCarthy St Marys Midleton58:03Fix
16Andrea Ryan Nagle Rice Doneraile58:20Fix
17Ilona Vukolova Nagle Rice Doneraile62:30Fix
18Caoimhe McGrath St Marys Midleton63:03Fix
19Lydia Walsh Glanmire CC67:17Fix
20Doireann Murphy St Marys Midleton72:10Fix
Anna McAuliffe St Marys MallowDNFFix
Danni Jackson St Marys MallowDNFFix
Ada O'Keeffw Nagle Rice DoneraileDNFFix
Katelyn Kent-Halliday Nagle Rice DoneraileDNFFix
Joanna O' Donovan Glanmire CCDNFFix
Ciara O' Mahony Glanmire CCDNFFix
Rachel Moynihan Glanmire CCDNFFix
Cliodhna Millard Colaiste an PhiarsaighDNF

2nd/3rd Year Boys 19 controls

NameClassClubTime
1John Spelman Midleton CBS33:48Fix
2Ben Allen Carrigtwohill CC41:28Fix
3Cian O'Riordan Carrigtwohill CC44:28Fix
4Briain Cott Midleton CBS47:47Fix
5Oisin Lynch Carrigtwohill CC50:25Fix
6Mark Walsh Carrigtwohill CC53:24Fix
7Colin O'Shea Nagle Rice Doneraile53:29Fix
8Sean Hennessy Midleton CBS54:59Fix
9Sean Fraser Midleton CBS55:00Fix
10Ronan Browne Carrigtwohill CC57:44Fix
11Conan O Seoigh Colaiste an Phiarsaigh63:25
12Ross Daly Nagle Rice Doneraile63:58Fix
13Shane Buckley Carrigtwohill CC66:56Fix
14Fionn O'Kelly Nagle Rice Doneraile68:05Fix
15Connor McDonnell Nagle Rice Doneraile68:27Fix
16Nedas Norutis Nagle Rice Doneraile71:57Fix
17Eric O'Sullivan Carrigtwohill CC73:55Fix
18Paudie O'Brien Nagle Rice Doneraile74:58Fix
19Ed Motherway Midleton CBS74:59Fix
20Jack O'Shea Nagle Rice Doneraile75:32Fix
21Marc O Tnuthail Colaiste an Phiarsaigh77:35
22Finn Whelan Midleton CBS78:08Fix
23Mikey Murphy Nagle Rice Doneraile78:16Fix
24Mel Breathnach Colaiste an Phiarsaigh82:39
25Robbie Horgan Carrigtwohill CC84:58Fix
Mikolaj Kolodziejczyk Midleton CBSDNFFix
Artur Iskrzycki Midleton CBSDNFFix
Samuel Curtis Glanmire CCDNFFix
Luke Cronin Glanmire CCDNFFix
Calum Byers Glanmire CCDNFFix
Niall O' Hagan Glanmire CCDNFFix

Post Junior Cert Girls 22 controls

NameClassClubTime
1Aoife O'Sullivan Sacred Heart Clonakilty36:56
2Ala Wojcik St Marys Midleton53:55Fix
3Sadhbh Ni She Colaiste an Phiarsaigh54:14
4Grace Cronin Nagle Rice Doneraile55:53Fix
5Claire Maguire Nagle Rice Doneraile59:27Fix
6Emma Muldoon St Marys Mallow61:43Fix
7Lucy Wallace St Marys Midleton62:25Fix
8Emma Murphy St Marys Midleton63:52Fix
9Shauna Dalton St Marys Mallow65:48Fix
10Karen Kelleher St Marys Midleton66:59Fix
11Lilley Sheahan Nagle Rice Doneraile70:27Fix
12Aine McGrath St Marys Midleton74:29Fix
13Sarah Walsh Nagle Rice Doneraile75:30Fix
14Hanna Kattenleitne Nagle Rice Doneraile99:33Fix
15Sara Cope Nagle Rice Doneraile102:36Fix
16Rebeca Masa Nagle Rice Doneraile106:45Fix
Kayleigh Guerin Nagle Rice DoneraileDNFFix

Post Junior cert Boys 25 controls

NameClassClubTime
1Darragh Hoare Midleton CBS28:31Fix
2Cian Horgan Midleton CBS30:55Fix
3Joe Bosonnet Carrigaline Comm35:38Fix
4Aaron Coughlan Midleton CBS39:10Fix
5Sean Kelleher Midleton CBS46:35Fix
6Fionn MacSweeeney Midleton CBS48:11Fix
7Colm Mac iomhair Colaiste an Phiarsaigh49:58
Frank O'Brien Midleton CBSDNFFix
Tom Riebaldt Nagle Rice DoneraileDNFFix

Pairs 12 controls

NameClassClubTime
1Conor Daly SNB Clonakilty12:41Fix
1Andrei Binzar SNB Clonakilty12:41Fix
3Tom Peet SNB Clonakilty12:52Fix
4Meabh Ni Thrionluin Colaiste Daibheid12:53Fix
5Alex Deady Nagle Rice Doneraile12:59Fix
6Cameron Downes Nagle Rice Doneraile13:07Fix
7Jack Mac an tSamhraidh Gaelscoil Ui Riada13:53Fix
8Jack O Bradaigh Gaelscoil Ui Riada14:25Fix
9Evan Mac Coisteala Gaelscoil Ui Riada14:49Fix
10Darragh Walsh SNB Clonakilty14:59Fix
11Mícháel Kelly SNB Clonakilty15:07
12Ciarán Coakley SNB Clonakilty15:09
13Tymon Tuszkowski SNB Clonakilty15:20Fix
14Alex Mac an Ultaigh Colaiste Daibheid15:22Fix
15Tadhg Cronin Dunderrow NS15:23Fix
16Daniel Donovan Buttevant NS15:29Fix
17Michael O Coileain Gaelscoil Ui Riada15:33Fix
18Ronan Hallihan Buttevant NS15:55Fix
19Jack Tobin SNB Clonakilty15:58Fix
20Luke Henry SNB Clonakilty16:01Fix
21Thomas Mac Aogain Gaelscoil Ui Riada16:03Fix
21Dara Molina Colaiste Daibheid16:03Fix
21Tom O'Reilly Dunderrow NS16:03Fix
24Emmet Curtin SNB Clonakilty16:05Fix
25Jordan Mac Carthaigh Gaelscoil Ui Riada16:09Fix
26Peter McCarthy SNB Clonakilty16:12Fix
27Arjun Singh Negi SNB Clonakilty16:16Fix
28John Dunlea Buttevant NS16:21Fix
29Aoibhe Ni Dhuibhir Gaelscoil Ui Riada16:22Fix
29Sophia Ni Iarlatha Gaelscoil Ui Riada16:22Fix
31Shay Murphy SNB Clonakilty16:35Fix
32Colin Nyhan SNB Clonakilty16:51Fix
33Christopher Donovan Buttevant NS17:02Fix
33Odhran Ward Buttevant NS17:02Fix
35Conall McAuley SNB Clonakilty17:09Fix
36Dillon Van Dam SNB Clonakilty17:10Fix
37Maximilian Menovsky SNB Clonakilty17:12Fix
38Darragh Calnan SNB Clonakilty17:13Fix
39Kate Ni Mhuineachain Gaelscoil Ui Riada17:18Fix
40Oran Mac Artuir Gaelscoil Ui Riada17:25Fix
41Daniel de NOgla-Mac Caoilte Gaelscoil Ui Riada17:29Fix
42Ava Pettit Gaelscoil Ui Riada17:57Fix
42Siobhan Nic Artuir Gaelscoil Ui Riada17:57Fix
44Ethan Smyth Dunderrow NS18:14Fix
45Leonie Ni Loinsigh Gaelscoil Ui Riada18:17Fix
46Mark O'Driscoll Dunderrow NS18:31Fix
47Lara Ni Cheallachain Gaelscoil Ui Riada18:36Fix
48Maria de Barra-Ni Mhurchu Gaelscoil Ui Riada18:39Fix
49Saoirse Nic Aodha Gaelscoil Ui Riada18:40Fix
50Benjamin O Coileain Colaiste Daibheid18:41Fix
51Jordan Mahendran Dunderrow NS18:51Fix
52Emer Prior Dunderrow NS18:53Fix
53Kate Cosgrove Dunderrow NS18:55Fix
54Amy Buckley Dunderrow NS18:57Fix
55Josh Quilter Dunderrow NS19:06Fix
56Ciara Ni Chuirc Gaelscoil Ui Riada19:15Fix
57Illan Smith SNB Clonakilty19:19Fix
58Sean Finnegan Dunderrow NS19:23Fix
58Bill Bennett SNB Clonakilty19:23Fix
60Jack O' Leary Bunscoil Chriost Ri19:30Fix
61Clodagh Ni Mhurchu Gaelscoil Ui Riada19:31Fix
62Aoibhe Ni Ghreilligh Gaelscoil Ui Riada19:32Fix
63Meg Ni Thuama Gaelscoil Ui Riada19:35Fix
64Abby Erlandsson Gaelscoil Ui Riada19:37Fix
65Finn O'Boyle- Rafferty SNB Clonakilty19:38Fix
66Billy Hourihan Bunscoil Chriost Ri19:40Fix
67Dylan Looney Dunderrow NS19:47Fix
68Stephan O'Brien Dunderrow NS19:55Fix
69Jacky Lin Buttevant NS20:09Fix
70James Salvin Buttevant NS20:13Fix
71Anna Jaworska Whitegate NS20:16Fix
72Oisin O Ceallaigh Gaelscoil Ui Riada20:19Fix
73Bria Barry Whitegate NS20:20Fix
74Fionn O Duagain Gaelscoil Ui Riada20:25Fix
75Rory Deegan Dunderrow NS20:26Fix
76Conor Mac aodhagain Gaelscoil Ui Riada20:28Fix
77Sean Springorum Gaelscoil Ui Riada20:30Fix
78Donal O heanna Gaelscoil Ui Riada20:37Fix
79Trevor Howe Bunscoil Chriost Ri20:39Fix
80Oisín Hassett SNB Clonakilty20:47Fix
81Ben Hastings SNB Clonakilty21:12Fix
82Kate Cremin Buttevant NS21:21Fix
83Emma Kemp Dunderrow NS21:58Fix
84Darach O Fainin Gaelscoil Ui Riada22:02Fix
85Jerry O Mathuna Gaelscoil Ui Riada22:04Fix
86Gemma Whelan Dunderrow NS22:05Fix
87Caitlin Kelly Dunderrow NS22:07Fix
88Charlie O Murchu Gaelscoil Ui Riada22:10Fix
88Jack O Criodain Colaiste Daibheid22:10Fix
90Senan O'Toole Whitegate NS22:24Fix
90Seosaph O Suilleabhain Gaelscoil Ui Riada22:24Fix
92Shania Barrett Buttevant NS22:40Fix
93Ciara Carroll Whitegate NS22:41Fix
94Shauna Price Dunderrow NS22:42Fix
95Keelyn Friedrichs Buttevant NS22:43Fix
96Erin Ni Chiaragain Gaelscoil Ui Riada22:51Fix
96Jack O' Hanlon-Twohig Bunscoil Chriost Ri22:51Fix
98Billy Higgins Bunscoil Chriost Ri22:56Fix
99Fionn O'Sullivan Whitegate NS23:02Fix
100Molly Nic Dhaibheid Gaelscoil Ui Riada23:03Fix
101DOnal O Maolain Colaiste Daibheid23:15Fix
102Ruairi Breathnach Gaelscoil Ui Riada23:20Fix
103Paddy White SNB Clonakilty23:33Fix
104Edvinas Vasiliauskas SNB Clonakilty23:40Fix
105Claudia O'Connell Dunderrow NS23:42Fix
106Louise Lordan Dunderrow NS23:43Fix
107Aisling Carroll Whitegate NS23:56Fix
107Liadan Nash Whitegate NS23:56Fix
109Daniel O Riain Gaelscoil Ui Riada23:58Fix
110Rowan Mac Congail Gaelscoil Ui Riada24:07Fix
111Sarah Ni Mhurchu Gaelscoil Ui Riada24:12Fix
112Oliwier Stankiewicz SNB Clonakilty24:13Fix
113Ava Ni Chaomhanach Gaelscoil Ui Riada24:16Fix
114Isabelle Hurley Dunderrow NS24:23Fix
115Carlos Kardahji SNB Clonakilty24:28Fix
116Órlaith Kiely Dunderrow NS24:36
117Airidas Vysniauskas SNB Clonakilty24:46Fix
118Niamh Hutchinson Dunderrow NS24:55Fix
119Erin Nic Thiarnain Gaelscoil Ui Riada25:01Fix
120Matthew O'Leary Whitegate NS25:04Fix
121Martin Janiszek SNB Clonakilty25:22Fix
122Paloma Lavin Dunderrow NS25:30Fix
123Jenny Cunningham Dunderrow NS25:41Fix
124Dominik Cychowski Gaelscoil Ui Riada26:10Fix
125Joseph O healaithe Gaelscoil Ui Riada26:22Fix
126Bobby O Ceallachain Gaelscoil Ui Riada26:43Fix
127Tyler Parkinson Buttevant NS26:53Fix
128Ella Daly Buttevant NS27:03Fix
129James Walsh SNB Clonakilty27:07Fix
130Amber O' Connell Buttevant NS27:10Fix
131Jack O' Sullivan Buttevant NS27:24Fix
132Harvey Kiely Dunderrow NS27:35Fix
133Jake Grace Dunderrow NS27:36Fix
133Eoin Spillane Whitegate NS27:36Fix
135Aaron Daly Dunderrow NS27:38Fix
136Michael Birlea SNB Clonakilty27:53Fix
137Kevin Ryan Buttevant NS27:56Fix
138Josh h Lehane Buttevant NS27:59Fix
138Christopher Linehan Buttevant NS27:59Fix
140Aaron Horgan Buttevant NS28:02Fix
141Jay Jay Hargrove Whitegate NS28:09Fix
142Jack Burton SNB Clonakilty28:10Fix
143Jack Meyler Buttevant NS28:12Fix
144Kieran de Barra Gaelscoil Ui Riada28:14Fix
145Richard O Buachalla Gaelscoil Ui Riada28:15Fix
146Elizabeth Diolun Gaelscoil Ui Riada28:36Fix
146Isabelle Ni Chonaill Gaelscoil Ui Riada28:36Fix
148Ewan Forbes Whitegate NS28:45Fix
148Daniel Kingston SNB Clonakilty28:45Fix
150Ruairi O Loinsigh Gaelscoil Ui Riada28:56Fix
151Oisin O hUiginn Gaelscoil Ui Riada29:01Fix
152Eoin Harte SNB Clonakilty29:11Fix
153Cathal Byrne Buttevant NS29:17Fix
154Saoirse Ni Thuama Gaelscoil Ui Riada29:31Fix
155Liam O'Toole Buttevant NS30:06Fix
156Elia O Deasunaigh Tarallo Colaiste Daibheid30:11Fix
157Aoife Ryan Buttevant NS30:13Fix
157Sean MacCosgair Colaiste Daibheid30:13Fix
159Eleanor Gaffney Buttevant NS30:15Fix
160Ellie Lehane Buttevant NS30:25Fix
161Conor O'Brien Buttevant NS30:26Fix
162Isobel Nic Shuibhne Gaelscoil Ui Riada30:32Fix
163Aled Finney SNB Clonakilty30:33Fix
164Conor Mulcahy SNB Clonakilty31:17Fix
165Roscha Grant Gaelscoil Ui Riada31:18Fix
166Rhiannagh Ni Bhuachalla Gaelscoil Ui Riada31:22Fix
167Saoirse Egan Buttevant NS31:28Fix
168Ciara Hallihan Buttevant NS31:32Fix
169Lily Ni Mhainnin Gaelscoil Ui Riada31:49Fix
170Mia Ni Dhorchain Gaelscoil Ui Riada31:51Fix
171Jamie O'Donovan SNB Clonakilty31:52Fix
172Ryan Twomey SNB Clonakilty31:59Fix
173Laura Ni Chonchuir Gaelscoil Ui Riada32:13Fix
174Esosa Omo Buttevant NS32:18Fix
175Jesse McNamara Reid Buttevant NS32:19Fix
176Aidan O' Callaghan Buttevant NS32:27Fix
177Patrick O'Brien SNB Clonakilty34:32Fix
178Christopher Harrington SNB Clonakilty36:42Fix
179Aoibhe Morrissey Buttevant NS37:01Fix
179Louise Hynes Buttevant NS37:01Fix
181Katie Forde Killavullen NS37:23Fix
182Robert Przystupa SNB Clonakilty37:33Fix
183Róisín Turner Killavullen NS38:27
184Kate O’Gorman Killavullen NS38:28
185Evelyn O’Donovan Killavullen NS39:05
186Stephanie O' Connell Buttevant NS39:15Fix
187Tara Dunlea Buttevant NS39:45Fix
188Fionn Heffernan Nagle Rice Doneraile39:46Fix
189Miriam Nkwayaya Nagle Rice Doneraile39:57Fix
190Shenai Tehani-Nilaweera Nagle Rice Doneraile40:08Fix
191Padraig g Moloney Connolly Buttevant NS40:17Fix
192Ben Brosnan Buttevant NS40:21Fix
193Ciara O'Callaghan Nagle Rice Doneraile40:45Fix
194Jason Barrett Buttevant NS40:47Fix
195Aidan Heaney Killavullen NS43:17Fix
196Sophie O'Sullivan Buttevant NS43:55Fix
197Isabela Wrocklowska Buttevant NS43:56Fix
198George O Mathuna Gaelscoil Ui Riada43:57Fix
199Darragh Taylor Killavullen NS44:30Fix
200Kevin Barry Killavullen NS44:39Fix
201Tadgh O’Connor Killavullen NS44:40
202Oliwier Smusz 6thSNB Clonakilty45:20Fix
203Stanislav Hensirouski SNB Clonakilty46:21Fix
204Ethan McDermott SNB Clonakilty46:37Fix
205Eoin Footman SNB Clonakilty54:20Fix
206Daniel Mark Fail SNB Clonakilty55:47Fix
207Mark O'Donovan SNB Clonakilty55:54Fix
208Sara O’Regan Killavullen NS56:52
209Max O’Reilly Killavullen NS59:18
210Alex O’Callaghan Killavullen NS59:23
211Ciara Ni Sheighin Colaiste Daibheid75:49Fix
212Evelyn Ni Ghadhra Colaiste Daibheid75:59Fix
Jack Downing Killavullen NSDNFFix
Adam Long Killavullen NSDNFFix
Mathew Bermingham Nagle Rice DoneraileDNFFix
Matthew Eke SNB ClonakiltyDNFFix
Eoin Canapini SNB ClonakiltyDNFFix
Bronagh O' Regan Buttevant NSDNFFix
Ella Njuguna Buttevant NSDNFFix
Brandon O’Keeffe Killavullen NSDNF
Isobel Ni Nuanain Colaiste DaibheidDNFFix
Anna Gildroy Colaiste DaibheidDNFFix
Chantelle Wainaina Colaiste DaibheidDNFFix
Abaigh Ni Longaigh Colaiste DaibheidDNFFix
Shauna Ni LaodhOg Colaiste DaibheidDNFFix
Abbie NicCraith Colaiste DaibheidDNFFix
Darragh Cullinane SNB ClonakiltyDNFFix
Laurie Ni Loingsigh Colaiste DaibheidDNFFix
Clodagh Ni Cheallachain Colaiste DaibheidDNFFix
Alex Roche Killavullen NSDNFFix
Robert Lasek SNB ClonakiltyDNFFix
Aisling Ni Dochartaigh Colaiste DaibheidDNFFix
Kaelan O Miachain O Se Colaiste DaibheidDNFFix
Lucy Ni Chathmhaoil Colaiste DaibheidDNFFix
Euan Toibin Colaiste DaibheidDNFFix
Finn O Briain Colaiste DaibheidDNFFix
Eoin O Searcaigh Colaiste DaibheidDNFFix
Josh O Laoi O Connaill Colaiste DaibheidDNFFix
Cody MacLabhsain Colaiste DaibheidDNFFix
Ella Carroll Buttevant NSDNFFix
Gareth Lombard Killavullen NSDNFFix
Artreo Ramos Buttevant NSDNFFix
Emily Miach Colaiste DaibheidDNFFix
Saorlaith Ni Bhriain Colaiste DaibheidDNFFix
Holly Busteed Colaiste DaibheidDNFFix
Liadhan Chapman-Sola Colaiste DaibheidDNFFix
Ruaidhri McHail Colaiste DaibheidDNFFix
Alex Nnaemake Buttevant NSDNFFix
Sean O'Callaghan Buttevant NSDNFFix
Cillian O Fearail Gaelscoil Ui RiadaDNFFix
Gavin O Caiside Gaelscoil Ui RiadaDNFFix
Micheal O hAodha Gaelscoil Ui RiadaDNFFix
Kacper Szcerbowicz Whitegate NSDNFFix
Eanna Crowley Whitegate NSDNFFix
Cillian Scanlon Whitegate NSDNFFix

Action took 0.011 seconds