Results

Rockbrook Park School

2019-02-02

Dublin by Night / No. 4

Short Long

Short 13 controls

NameClassClubTime
1Eadaoin McCavanaW20Great Eastern Navigators18:37
2Niamh O' BoyleW21Curragh-Naas21:01
3Tony JoyceM50Curragh-Naas21:45
4Heather WoodW50Great Eastern Navigators25:05
5Gerry BrowneM12Great Eastern Navigators27:11
6Jim MulrooneyM60Setanta27:31
7Cian O DonnellM14Great Eastern Navigators28:07
8Liam ManganM40Defence Forces29:00
9Ciaran DonaghyM55Great Eastern Navigators31:38
10Clodagh O'DonnellW14Great Eastern Navigators32:30
11Brenda FarrenW16Fingal35:15
12Melanie WalshW50Setanta36:22
13Catherine JoyceW16Curragh-Naas37:39
14Kathryn WalleyW55Fingal40:17
15Edith BridcutW55Great Eastern Navigators41:19
16Tivon TynerM14Setanta45:51
17Brenda HynesW60Great Eastern Navigators51:46

Long 25 controls

NameClassClubTime
1Josh O'Sullivan-HourihanM21Cork21:51
2Jonathan QuinnM21University College Dublin24:32
3Colm HillM21Curragh-Naas24:53
4Aoife McCavanaW21Great Eastern Navigators29:48
5Neil DobbsM35WATO30:24
6Killian BrennanM40Curragh-Naas31:22
7Brendan McCarthyM45Defence Forces32:36
8Cliodhna DonaghyW18Great Eastern Navigators33:10
9David MastersonM40Curragh-Naas35:10
10Aonghus O'CleirighM55Ajax35:16
11Alan AylingM40Great Eastern Navigators36:10
12Donal WickhamM55Ajax39:06
13Phillip BrennanM50Setanta39:39
14Kevin O'RiordanM35Setanta40:32
15Brian and Emily RoweM50Great Eastern Navigators40:59
16Eoin SyronM35Great Eastern Navigators41:06
17Ruth LynamW60Curragh-Naas41:30
18Mike JordanM21Great Eastern Navigators42:53
19Paul SmythM55Ajax44:15
20Brendan DelaneyM55Defence Forces44:49
21Marcus GeogheganM50Ajax46:03
22Bernie O' BoyleW60Curragh-Naas47:05
23Daniela BoehmW35Great Eastern Navigators47:20
24Andrew ButterfieldM55Great Eastern Navigators47:51
25Mary HealyW65Great Eastern Navigators48:19
26Martina and Oscar RoweW45Great Eastern Navigators49:03
27James CurranM55Setanta49:17
28Eileen WalshW55Setanta50:05
29Deirdre CoyleW45Great Eastern Navigators50:13
30Chris SlatteryM45Fingal52:42
31Sinead PowerW65Curragh-Naas56:32
32Colin WalsheM3556:35
33Bartosz GolecM21Dublin University68:14
34Áine HeffernanW21Dublin University68:40
James ColemanM45AjaxDNF
Eoin BrowneM45Great Eastern NavigatorsDNF
Maeve O'GradyW21Defence ForcesDNF
Liam ManganM40Defence ForcesDNF
Terry LawlessM50SetantaDNF

Action took 0.001 seconds