Results

Corkagh Demesne

2019-01-23

Leinster Schools League (Primary) / No. 2

5th Class Boys 5th Class Girls 6th Class Boys 6th Class Girls Beginners

5th Class Boys 2.650km 12 controls

NameClassClubTime
1Jack Shorten5th Class BoysSkryne NS18:44
2Callum Brown5th Class BoysSt Peter's NS Dunboyne19:29
3Daragh Young5th Class BoysCorduff ns19:50
4Conor Reuter5th Class BoysSkryne NS23:20
5Martin Wall5th Class BoysSkryne NS23:26
6Evan Prole5th Class BoysSt Peter's NS Dunboyne25:18
7Lucas Walsh5th Class BoysSkryne NS27:47
8Luke Hanly5th Class BoysSkryne NS29:36
9James Donnelly5th Class BoysSkryne NS41:19
10Sean Quinn5th Class BoysSkryne NS44:24
11Ruairí O'Neill5th Class BoysCorduff ns50:24
12Joshua Hayden & Killian Murphy5th Class BoysSt Peter's NS Dunboyne54:22
13Jack Whitely Halvey5th Class BoysSt Peter's NS Dunboyne55:07
14Niall Devins5th Class BoysSkryne NS55:26
15Michael Dvoynin5th Class BoysSt Peter's NS Dunboyne55:32
16Tristan Piner5th Class BoysCorduff ns56:25
17Philip O'Brien5th Class BoysSkryne NS57:24
18Rory Tobin5th Class BoysSkryne NS57:47
19Luca Yeates & Charlie Hilliard5th Class BoysSt Peter's NS Dunboyne57:59
20Shane Weldon5th Class BoysCorduff ns59:22
21Felix Crothers & Calum Mooney5th Class BoysSt Peter's NS Dunboyne60:59
22Reece Gargan5th Class BoysSkryne NS64:40
23Ryan Fagan5th Class BoysSkryne NS65:20
Evan Whyte5th Class BoysCorduff nsDNF

5th Class Girls 2.60km 14 controls

NameClassClubTime
1Rachel Williams5th Class GirlsSt Peter's NS Dunboyne19:15
2Anne Cesar Da Silva5th Class GirlsSt Peter's NS Dunboyne22:44
3Aoife Boylan5th Class GirlsCorduff ns23:55
4Niamh Darlington5th Class GirlsCorduff ns24:07
5Sarah Codd5th Class GirlsCorduff ns24:57
5Líle Tully5th Class GirlsCorduff ns24:57
7Ailbhe Lynch5th Class GirlsSkryne NS25:07
8Chloe Renshaw5th Class GirlsSt Peter's NS Dunboyne25:16
9Niamh O'Grady5th Class GirlsSkryne NS26:05
10Jessica Barugh5th Class GirlsCorduff ns26:17
11Julia White5th Class GirlsCorduff ns29:48
12Charlie Hartford5th Class GirlsCorduff ns29:52
13Ellen Hogan5th Class GirlsSkryne NS37:59
14Alannah Pettigrew5th Class GirlsSkryne NS41:04
15Harriet Hayes5th Class GirlsSkryne NS42:23
16Maya Grogan5th Class GirlsSkryne NS43:41
17Abbie Donnelly5th Class GirlsSkryne NS46:58

6th Class Boys 2.950km 17 controls

NameClassClubTime
1Noah Crawley6th Class BoysSkryne NS22:45
2Declan O'Connor6th Class BoysSkryne NS22:53
3Sean McNelis6th Class BoysSkryne NS25:33
4Jack O'Regan6th Class BoysSkryne NS27:35
5Ben Hayden6th Class BoysSt Peter's NS Dunboyne28:26
6Joshua Hall6th Class BoysSt Peter's NS Dunboyne28:43
7Sam Morland6th Class BoysSkryne NS29:47
8Garbhan Mulvaney6th Class BoysSkryne NS31:31
9Dheeraj Kirishna6th Class BoysSt Peter's NS Dunboyne33:50
10Niall McLoughlin6th Class BoysSkryne NS34:28
11Sam Codd6th Class BoysCorduff ns35:27
12Ronan O'Rourke6th Class BoysCorduff ns35:32
13Josh Whitley Halvey6th Class BoysSt Peter's NS Dunboyne36:46
14Jamie Everard6th Class BoysSkryne NS40:21
15Graham Downey6th Class BoysCorduff ns43:23
16Jamie Brennan6th Class BoysCorduff ns43:24
17Aaron Briscoe6th Class BoysSkryne NS45:37
18Issac Hassard6th Class BoysSt Peter's NS Dunboyne49:35
19Cían O Brian6th Class BoysSt Peter's NS Dunboyne51:26
20Andrew Fitzgerald6th Class BoysCorduff ns60:32
21Rory Gallagher6th Class BoysCorduff ns60:40
22Shane Doherty Teeling6th Class BoysCorduff ns63:36
23James Rice6th Class BoysCorduff ns63:58
BrIan Comiskey6th Class BoysSt Peter's NS DunboyneDNF

6th Class Girls 2.440km 15 controls

NameClassClubTime
1Caoimhe Giles6th Class GirlsSkryne NS20:34
2Freya Wilkinson6th Class GirlsSkryne NS23:03
3Bryanna Mahood6th Class GirlsSt Peter's NS Dunboyne23:40
4Katie Purcell6th Class GirlsSkryne NS24:09
5Aisling O'Neill6th Class GirlsSt Peter's NS Dunboyne24:42
6Aoife McLoughlin6th Class GirlsSkryne NS26:20
7Ava Daly6th Class GirlsSkryne NS26:44
8Rebecca Clarke6th Class GirlsSkryne NS27:21
9Shauna Hogan6th Class GirlsSkryne NS29:41
10Emma Dardis6th Class GirlsSkryne NS29:43
11Molly Connolly6th Class GirlsSkryne NS31:43
12Lauren Meharg6th Class GirlsSkryne NS37:20
13Isabella Reuter6th Class GirlsSkryne NS39:05
14Katy Rigney6th Class GirlsCorduff ns42:58
15Grace Hollywood6th Class GirlsSkryne NS43:16
16Isabelle Evans6th Class GirlsSt Peter's NS Dunboyne43:46
17Nicole Taylor6th Class GirlsCorduff ns44:11
18Sophie Girard6th Class GirlsSkryne NS44:47
19Ann McGuirk6th Class GirlsCorduff ns45:06
20Kate Gibbons6th Class GirlsSkryne NS53:50
21Eloise Girard6th Class GirlsSkryne NS54:56
22Destiny Carty6th Class GirlsSkryne NS59:01
23Annie Foy6th Class GirlsCorduff ns59:07
24Ella Sheppard6th Class GirlsCorduff ns60:04
25Amelia Smart6th Class GirlsSkryne NS61:03
26Grainne Gaines6th Class GirlsCorduff ns61:06

Beginners 1.720km 9 controls

NameClassClubTime
1Elizabeth O'NeillBeginnersSwords ETNS17:33

Action took 0.002 seconds