Results

Doneraile Forest Park

2018-11-16

CSOA League / No. 2

5th Class Girls 5th Class Boys 6th Class Girls 6th Class Boys First Year Girls First Year Boys
2nd/3rd Year Girls 2nd/3rd Year Boys Post Junior Cert Girls Post Junior Cert Boys Pairs

5th Class Girls 10 controls

NameClassClubTime
1Amy O'Mahony Convent Primary Mallow26:55
2Berenice Cronin Killavullen NS26:58Fix
3Rachel Twomey St Josephs Clonakilty27:06
4Halimat Ahmed Convent Primary Mallow28:20
5Niamh Price St Josephs Clonakilty28:37
6Clodagh O' Sullivan St Josephs Clonakilty28:41
7Clara Walsh Convent Primary Mallow28:43
8Ella O' Sullivan St Josephs Clonakilty28:50
9Silín Murphy Killavullen NS28:56
10Erika Joseph Convent Primary Mallow29:04
11Esme Leahy Convent Primary Mallow29:08
12Nafiza Rahman Convent Primary Mallow29:30
13Shania Barrett Buttevant NS30:39Fix
14Aoife Heavin Convent Primary Mallow30:50
15Sarah Taylor Killavullen NS31:08Fix
16Caitlín Carroll Killavullen NS31:56
17Ellie Lehane Buttevant NS32:16Fix
18Izabela Wroclawska Buttevant NS34:20Fix
19Kate Cotter Canon Sheehan NS Doneraile34:47
20Aoibhe Morrissey Buttevant NS35:11Fix
21Louise Hynes Buttevant NS35:12Fix
22Alison O' Connor Ballyclough NS35:40Fix
23Kate O’Gorman Killavullen NS35:51
24Sophie O'Sullivan Buttevant NS35:55Fix
25Vicky Curran Canon Sheehan NS Doneraile36:00
26Jane O' Sullivan Ballyclough NS36:06Fix
27Rebecca Hughes Ballyclough NS36:20Fix
28Ava Jenks Buttevant NS36:35Fix
29Katie Forde Killavullen NS36:45Fix
30Lucy Finn Ballyclough NS37:08Fix
31Sullsabeel Yassin Convent Primary Mallow37:09
32Aoife Ryan Buttevant NS37:14Fix
33Aoibhe Knowles St Josephs Clonakilty37:29
34Lauren Finnegan Ballyclough NS37:33Fix
35Veronica Vettraino Ballygown NS38:16Fix
36Keelyn Friedrichs Buttevant NS38:35Fix
37Edel Maria Dijo Convent Primary Mallow38:38
38Katie O' Leary Ballyclough NS38:52Fix
39Eleanor Gaffney Buttevant NS38:59Fix
40Róisín Turner Killavullen NS39:03
41Claire O'Donoghue Ballygown NS39:16Fix
42Orla Casey Convent Primary Mallow39:57
43Emma Jones Ballyclough NS40:12Fix
44Kate Burton St Josephs Clonakilty40:27
45Sarah Finnegan Ballyclough NS40:45Fix
46Purity Oyinkansola Ajayi Convent Primary Mallow41:43
47Evelyn O’Donovan Killavullen NS42:29
48Katelyn Rose Smith Convent Primary Mallow43:49
49Merveille Adigou Convent Primary Mallow45:12
50Saoirse Philips St Josephs Clonakilty47:44
51Nelly Karas Convent Primary Mallow47:48
52Victory Eboseremem Okharedia Convent Primary Mallow47:50
53Sophie Bell St Josephs Clonakilty48:28
54Yasmine O'Driscoll Convent Primary Mallow48:47
55Nilay Candur Scoil Ursula49:19Fix
56Nicole Maher Convent Primary Mallow49:50
57Mya Jonson Scoil Ursula50:39Fix
58Chloe Lowe Convent Primary Mallow51:43
59Eileen Fitzgerald Convent Primary Mallow52:30
60Anna Cotter Ballygown NS52:38Fix
61Eseoghene Egbo Convent Primary Mallow52:58
62Sarah Hanley Ballygown NS53:39Fix
63Libby O'Callaghan Convent Primary Mallow54:31
64Kate Mulcahy Convent Primary Mallow54:51
65Weronika Wit Convent Primary Mallow54:54
66Chloe Barrett Killavullen NS56:47Fix
67Ciara Relihan Convent Primary Mallow59:47
68Ella Daly Buttevant NS60:44Fix
69Eliza Thornton Convent Primary Mallow61:00
70Amber O' Connell Buttevant NS61:28Fix
71Rhianna Horgan Griffin Convent Primary Mallow63:07
72Favour Omole Convent Primary Mallow63:43
73Keelin O'Sullivan Convent Primary Mallow63:49
74Molly Buckley Convent Primary Mallow64:33
75Liya Joseph Convent Primary Mallow65:23
76Kate Scanlon Convent Primary Mallow67:29
77Abby Sheehan Convent Primary Mallow72:17
78Eseosa Osayawe Convent Primary Mallow72:45
Alisha O'Donovan Scoil UrsulaDNFFix
Rachel O Kelly Canon Sheehan NS DoneraileDNF
Zuzanna Naliwajska Convent Primary MallowDNF
Lily O'Callaghan Convent Primary MallowDNF
Aniela Mezei Convent Primary MallowDNF
Alex Hughes Convent Primary MallowDNF
Hollie Greene Convent Primary MallowDNF
Viola Stankoviocova Ballyclough NSDNFFix
Aleshia Johnson Ballyclough NSDNFFix
Grace Callanan Ballyclough NSDNFFix
Emma O Leary Canon Sheehan NS DoneraileDNF
Sarah Sweeney Canon Sheehan NS DoneraileDNF
Brannagh McMahon Ballyclough NSDNFFix
Abigéail Howell Canon Sheehan NS DoneraileDNF
Katieanna O'Driscoll Convent Primary MallowDNF
Kayleigh Linehan Convent Primary MallowDNF
Katie Murphy Convent Primary MallowDNF
Sasha Smith Canon Sheehan NS DoneraileDNF
Munachi Ifedi Convent Primary MallowDNF
Elizabeth Hallahan Canon Sheehan NS DoneraileDNF
Emma O'Leary O'Sullivan Convent Primary MallowDNF
Megan Kate O'Connor Convent Primary MallowDNF
Kaitlyn Nora Napier Convent Primary MallowDNF
Mariam Mirza Convent Primary MallowDNF
Sophie Murphy Convent Primary MallowDNF
Lydia O'Sullivan Convent Primary MallowDNF
Ciara O’Gorman Killavullen NSDNF
Niamh Browne Killavullen NSDNFFix
Ella Lombard Killavullen NSDNFFix
Geri Buckley Killavullen NSDNFFix
Emily Rea Killavullen NSDNFFix
Kayley Lyons Ballygown NSDNFFix
Katie Kelleher Ballygown NSDNFFix
Hazel Vaughan Ballygown NSDNFFix
Lily Hammond Ballygown NSDNFFix
Ciara O'Grady Ballygown NSDNFFix

5th Class Boys 11 controls

NameClassClubTime
1Mark Walsh Canon Sheehan NS Doneraile17:40
2Joseph Gubbins Canon Sheehan NS Doneraile18:17
3Emmet Nolan SNB Clonakilty18:23Fix
4Jack Maguire Canon Sheehan NS Doneraile19:02
5Eddie Morrissey SNB Clonakilty19:13Fix
6Dylan Harrington SNB Clonakilty19:46Fix
7Cillian White SNB Clonakilty20:48Fix
8Niall Feahney Ballygown NS21:13Fix
9Joshua Eke SNB Clonakilty22:54Fix
10Paddy O'Crowley SNB Clonakilty25:25Fix
11Cathal Roche Ballygown NS26:20Fix
12Paddy White SNB Clonakilty26:47Fix
13Isa Khan SNB Clonakilty27:02Fix
14Yann Ó Súilleabháin Ballygown NS27:11
15Rory Power-Hallihan Canon Sheehan NS Doneraile27:12
16Gary Finn SNB Clonakilty27:13Fix
17Illan Smith SNB Clonakilty27:47Fix
18Patrick Murnane SNB Clonakilty27:57Fix
19James Deegan SNB Clonakilty28:06Fix
20Lucas O Brien Canon Sheehan NS Doneraile28:10
21Fionn Kelly Scoil Mhuire Naofa Carrigtwohill29:20
21Peter McCarthy SNB Clonakilty29:20Fix
23Rory Browne Killavullen NS29:34Fix
24Roan O'Keeffe Scoil Mhuire Naofa Carrigtwohill29:43
25Cillian Rooney Scoil Mhuire Naofa Carrigtwohill30:02
26Jack Cronin SNB Clonakilty30:32Fix
27Daniel Mc. Carthy Scoil Mhuire Naofa Carrigtwohill30:46
28Alex O'Sullivan Scoil Mhuire Naofa Carrigtwohill32:50
29Niall Fitzgerald Killavullen NS33:03Fix
30Jarlath Cullimore Scoil Mhuire Naofa Carrigtwohill33:30
31Cian O'Connell Ballygown NS33:32Fix
32Eoin Curtain Killavullen NS33:52Fix
33Rory Dolan Scoil Mhuire Naofa Carrigtwohill34:18
34Ryan Twomey SNB Clonakilty34:25Fix
35Patrick O'Brien SNB Clonakilty34:41Fix
36Noah O'Neill Scoil Mhuire Naofa Carrigtwohill35:08
37Oisín Hassett SNB Clonakilty35:19Fix
38Natan Watroba Killavullen NS35:37Fix
39Bill Bennett SNB Clonakilty35:55Fix
40Darragh Thornton Scoil Mhuire Naofa Carrigtwohill35:59
41Séamus Cronin Killavullen NS36:08Fix
42Kevin Barry Killavullen NS36:14Fix
43David Walsh Ballygown NS36:35Fix
44Sean Og Madden Scoil Mhuire Naofa Carrigtwohill36:58
45Adam O'Donovan Scoil Mhuire Naofa Carrigtwohill37:47
46Martin Lehane Scoil Mhuire Naofa Carrigtwohill38:40
46Sam Motherway Ballyclough NS38:40Fix
48Niall Barry Scoil Mhuire Naofa Carrigtwohill38:59
49Sean Higgins Ballyclough NS39:06Fix
50Kane Mellis Scoil Mhuire Naofa Carrigtwohill39:24
51Seán Taylor Killavullen NS39:31
52Adam Keating Ballygown NS39:39Fix
53Esdras Makumbi Scoil Mhuire Naofa Carrigtwohill39:57
54Tadgh O’Connor Killavullen NS40:01
55Darragh Duffy Ballyclough NS40:23Fix
56Ryan Roche Killavullen NS40:35Fix
57Jack Stafford Killavullen NS41:22Fix
58Cormac Fitzgerald Ballyclough NS41:23Fix
59Darragh Calnan SNB Clonakilty42:59Fix
60Luke Forde Ballygown NS43:31Fix
61Daniel Mark Fail SNB Clonakilty43:36Fix
62Edvinas Vasiliauskas SNB Clonakilty43:51Fix
63David Wolski SNB Clonakilty44:36Fix
64Mark O'Donovan SNB Clonakilty45:12Fix
65Aled Finney SNB Clonakilty45:14Fix
66Edward Boyle Ballygown NS45:39Fix
67Airidas Vysniauskas SNB Clonakilty45:51Fix
68Christopher Harrington SNB Clonakilty45:52Fix
69Kevin Ryan Buttevant NS46:24Fix
70Adam Sharkey Scoil Mhuire Naofa Carrigtwohill46:33
71Carlos Kardahji SNB Clonakilty47:26Fix
72Ben Brosnan Buttevant NS48:35Fix
73Robert Lasek SNB Clonakilty51:11Fix
74Oliwier Stankiewicz SNB Clonakilty52:36Fix
75Cormac McCarthy Ballygown NS57:56Fix
76Cathal Byrne Buttevant NS74:24Fix
77Jake O'Brien Scoil Mhuire Naofa Carrigtwohill75:23
78Christopher Linehan Buttevant NS76:45Fix
79Artreo Ramos Buttevant NS209:11Fix
David O'Donoghue Ballygown NSDNFFix
Shane Crowley Scoil Mhuire Naofa CarrigtwohillDNF
Tyler Parkinson Buttevant NSDNFFix
Alex Nnaemake Buttevant NSDNFFix
Shane Crowley Scoil Mhuire Naofa CarrigtwohillDNF
Marcus Cahill Scoil UrsulaDNFFix
Cathal Brogan Canon Sheehan NS DoneraileDNF
Aisosa Odia Scoil UrsulaDNFFix
Ted Tyrrell Ballyclough NSDNFFix
Oisín Davern Canon Sheehan NS DoneraileDNF
Robert Przystupa SNB ClonakiltyDNFFix
Dylan Taylor Ballyclough NSDNFFix
Kenny O Donnell Canon Sheehan NS DoneraileDNF
Kevin Jones Scoil Mhuire Naofa CarrigtwohillDNF
Oliver Sheehan Canon Sheehan NS DoneraileDNF
Ricky Fane Scoil Mhuire Naofa CarrigtwohillDNF
Sebastian Korona Scoil Mhuire Naofa CarrigtwohillDNF
Michael Lynch Buttevant NSDNFFix
Dennis Sitarek Scoil Mhuire Naofa CarrigtwohillDNF
Cillian Murphy Scoil Mhuire Naofa CarrigtwohillDNF
Ben O' Reilly Scoil UrsulaDNFFix
Jason Barrett Buttevant NSDNFFix
Padraig g Moloney Connolly Buttevant NSDNFFix
Adam McCloskey Buttevant NSDNFFix
Liam Healy Killavullen NSDNFFix
Conor O'Neill Ballygown NSDNFFix
Paudie Irwin Ballygown NSDNFFix
Liam Martin Ballygown NSDNFFix

6th Class Girls 11 controls

NameClassClubTime
1Máire Murphy St Josephs Clonakilty18:49
2Ava Hanrahan Killavullen NS20:57Fix
3Lauren Eady St Josephs Clonakilty21:46
4Sara O' Sullivan St Josephs Clonakilty22:32
5Rachel O’Sullivan Killavullen NS22:39
6Orna O'Leary Convent Primary Mallow22:45
7Fíorna O'Keeffe Convent Primary Mallow23:21
8Elizabeth Palmer Killavullen NS23:34Fix
9Sarah Stewart Convent Primary Mallow23:38
10Kayleigh O'Connor Convent Primary Mallow23:40
11Aisling Dinneen St Josephs Clonakilty23:43
12Caoilin McCarthy St Josephs Clonakilty25:10
13Maeve O' Sullivan St Josephs Clonakilty26:48
14Amy O'Donoghue Convent Primary Mallow28:19
15Chlóe Buckley Convent Primary Mallow29:03
16Ava Daly Ballygown NS29:23Fix
17Heaven Kaaya Convent Primary Mallow29:50
18Alison Brennan St Josephs Clonakilty29:52
19Emily Moloney St Josephs Clonakilty30:13
20Aideen Cagney Ballygown NS30:15Fix
21Ella Linscott Convent Primary Mallow30:36
22Mia Velkovska Convent Primary Mallow30:37
23Aishat Yahaya Convent Primary Mallow32:10
24Holly McCabe Scoil Ursula33:36Fix
25Nadia Owczarek Scoil Ursula34:43Fix
26Holly Walsh Scoil Ursula35:24Fix
27Alex Fanning Scoil Ursula36:09Fix
28Anna Clifford Convent Primary Mallow37:06
29Anna O'Meara Convent Primary Mallow39:25
30Ella Carroll Buttevant NS39:29Fix
31Hayley Marzol Convent Primary Mallow39:59
32Stephanie Zaruba Convent Primary Mallow40:30
33Muireann O'Sullivan Convent Primary Mallow40:31
34Kate Cremin Buttevant NS40:37Fix
35Caoimhe Leonard Ballyclough NS40:53Fix
36Orna O' Connor Buttevant NS40:54Fix
37Ciara O'Brien Convent Primary Mallow41:21
38Stephanie O' Connell Buttevant NS41:46Fix
39Hannah White Convent Primary Mallow42:07
40Mya O'Sullivan Convent Primary Mallow42:28
41Saidhbh Keating Ballyclough NS42:48Fix
42Abbie Gyves Convent Primary Mallow43:16
43Sara Dudek Convent Primary Mallow43:32
44Tara Dunlea Buttevant NS43:34Fix
45Sarah Elue Convent Primary Mallow43:45
46Ellen Tyrell Ballyclough NS44:09Fix
47Alysha Cummins Convent Primary Mallow44:16
48Aishling Dennehy Ballygown NS44:55Fix
49Abbie Cowley Ballyclough NS45:21Fix
50Ketya Bokete Convent Primary Mallow45:24
51Emily McGrath Convent Primary Mallow45:58
52Ciara Gbadjavi Convent Primary Mallow46:29
53Niamh Dennehy Convent Primary Mallow46:56
54Emma Theresa Taylor Convent Primary Mallow47:23
55Olayemi Okusanya Convent Primary Mallow48:52
56Lavena O'Doherty Convent Primary Mallow49:02
57Olivia Flynn Convent Primary Mallow49:13
58Hadiya Wasim Convent Primary Mallow49:46
59Reyna Nagle Convent Primary Mallow50:07
60Eve Moloney Convent Primary Mallow50:22
61Shauna Reidy Convent Primary Mallow52:37
62Liwia Drewnik Convent Primary Mallow52:53
63Chloe Murphy Convent Primary Mallow53:17
64Bronagh O' Regan Buttevant NS55:42Fix
65Ciara Hallihan Buttevant NS56:16Fix
66Julia Dluzniewska Convent Primary Mallow56:28
67Saoirse Egan Buttevant NS57:57Fix
68Abbie Mills Kennan Convent Primary Mallow59:00
69Esosa Omo Buttevant NS60:10Fix
70Natalia Wit Convent Primary Mallow60:12
71Mckensie O'Sullivan-Cashman Convent Primary Mallow60:17
72Grace Doyle Ballygown NS61:40Fix
73Sndos Yassin Convent Primary Mallow63:46
74Kaylee Carroll Ballygown NS66:38Fix
75Claire Hanley Ballygown NS67:40Fix
76Kayleigh Flynn Convent Primary Mallow68:44
Síthmhaith O' Cathasaigh Canon Sheehan NS DoneraileDNF
Ella Njuguna Buttevant NSDNFFix
Yasmin Friedrichs Buttevant NSDNFFix
Aimee Lawlee Ballyclough NSDNFFix
Sophie Duggan Ballyclough NSDNFFix
Erin Casey Ballyclough NSDNFFix
Merin Kuriakose Convent Primary MallowDNF
Daisy O' Toole Ballyclough NSDNFFix
Kinga Galka Convent Primary MallowDNF
Niamh Mortell Ballyclough NSDNFFix
Aidagh O' Shea Ballyclough NSDNFFix
Rebecca Walsh Canon Sheehan NS DoneraileDNF
Laura Karas Convent Primary MallowDNF
Roisin Kelleher Ballyclough NSDNFFix
Bolutife Lawal Convent Primary MallowDNF
Anna O' Connor Ballyclough NSDNFFix
Codie Ryan Canon Sheehan NS DoneraileDNF
Amanda Aguilar Convent Primary MallowDNF
Ella Murphy Convent Primary MallowDNF
Ella Costello Convent Primary MallowDNF
Vivienne O'Donovan Convent Primary MallowDNF
Molly Bartley Killavullen NSDNFFix
Caoimhe Griffin Killavullen NSDNFFix
Katie Turner Killavullen NSDNFFix
Simone Scuffins Killavullen NSDNFFix
Róisín Murray Killavullen NSDNF
Kiara Deane Killavullen NSDNFFix

6th Class Boys 11 controls

NameClassClubTime
1Oran Blackburn SNB Clonakilty19:08Fix
2Seán Maguire SNB Clonakilty19:57
3Tom O'Donovan SNB Clonakilty20:53Fix
4Des Kenneally SNB Clonakilty21:21Fix
5Jack O'Crowley SNB Clonakilty21:34Fix
6Matthew Barrett Scoil Mhuire Naofa Carrigtwohill22:05
7Cal O'Mahony SNB Clonakilty22:18Fix
8Owen Magner Killavullen NS22:20Fix
9Darragh Walsh SNB Clonakilty23:37Fix
10Cailim Van Dam SNB Clonakilty23:40Fix
11Charlie Cremin Killavullen NS23:46Fix
12Ciarán Coakley SNB Clonakilty23:56
13Alex McCann Carroll Scoil Mhuire Naofa Carrigtwohill23:59
14Sam Allen Scoil Mhuire Naofa Carrigtwohill24:16
15Finn O'Boyle- Rafferty SNB Clonakilty24:17Fix
16Fergal Curtin SNB Clonakilty24:19Fix
17Luke Henry SNB Clonakilty24:26Fix
18Tomás Fennell Killavullen NS24:27Fix
19Josh Tynan Scoil Mhuire Naofa Carrigtwohill24:32
20Cillian McCarthy Scoil Mhuire Naofa Carrigtwohill25:07
21Seán Flood SNB Clonakilty26:09
22Stephen Rea Killavullen NS26:17Fix
23Emmet Curtin SNB Clonakilty26:31Fix
24Arjun Singh Negi SNB Clonakilty26:56Fix
25Dara O'Neill Ballygown NS27:19Fix
26Evan O'Keeffe Scoil Mhuire Naofa Carrigtwohill27:23
27Evan Sheahan Ballygown NS27:36Fix
28Tom Peet SNB Clonakilty27:59Fix
29Odhran O'Donovan SNB Clonakilty29:05Fix
30Jamie Lowe Killavullen NS29:13Fix
31Jack O'Regan Scoil Mhuire Naofa Carrigtwohill29:16
31Denis Walsh Scoil Mhuire Naofa Carrigtwohill29:16
33Ben Murphy Scoil Mhuire Naofa Carrigtwohill29:50
34Martin Janiszek SNB Clonakilty30:07Fix
35Ruarc Porter Scoil Mhuire Naofa Carrigtwohill30:30
36Ethan McDermott SNB Clonakilty30:40Fix
37Conall McAuley SNB Clonakilty30:59Fix
38Seán Williams Canon Sheehan NS Doneraile31:07
39Jack Mulcahy Scoil Mhuire Naofa Carrigtwohill31:29
40Trevor Kiely Canon Sheehan NS Doneraile31:33
41Charlie McCarthy Scoil Mhuire Naofa Carrigtwohill32:07
42James Walsh SNB Clonakilty32:15Fix
43Mícháel Kelly SNB Clonakilty32:18
44Ryan Carleton Canon Sheehan NS Doneraile32:33
45Conor Daly SNB Clonakilty32:59Fix
46Dillon Van Dam SNB Clonakilty33:04Fix
47Ian Fitzpatrick Scoil Mhuire Naofa Carrigtwohill33:17
48Caelan Jones Canon Sheehan NS Doneraile33:47
49Jakub Malicki Canon Sheehan NS Doneraile34:11
50Cian Lee Scoil Mhuire Naofa Carrigtwohill34:39
51Michael Birlea SNB Clonakilty35:13Fix
52Matthew Bernard Scoil Mhuire Naofa Carrigtwohill35:29
53Shay Murphy SNB Clonakilty35:51Fix
54Tymon Tuszkowski SNB Clonakilty36:03Fix
55Darragh Cullinane SNB Clonakilty36:23Fix
56Amany Nsengiumva Scoil Mhuire Naofa Carrigtwohill36:50
57Jack Tobin SNB Clonakilty37:28Fix
58Darragh O' Shea Ballyclough NS38:03Fix
59Jawad Dosunmu Scoil Mhuire Naofa Carrigtwohill38:12
60Jack Burton SNB Clonakilty38:17Fix
61Eoghan Forde Killavullen NS38:31Fix
62Cian Nugent Ballyclough NS38:51Fix
63Dawid Jarosz Scoil Mhuire Naofa Carrigtwohill39:29
64Ben Hastings SNB Clonakilty40:08Fix
65Colin Nyhan SNB Clonakilty40:59Fix
66Daniel Kingston SNB Clonakilty41:01Fix
67Jamie O'Donovan SNB Clonakilty42:18Fix
68Cahal Curtin SNB Clonakilty42:59Fix
69Aidan Hayes Canon Sheehan NS Doneraile43:01
70Matthew Eke SNB Clonakilty43:50Fix
71Maximilian Menovsky SNB Clonakilty46:39Fix
72Seán O'Shea Ballygown NS46:48
73Christopher Donovan Buttevant NS49:42Fix
74Robert Warren Scoil Mhuire Naofa Carrigtwohill50:38
75Cian O' Brien Buttevant NS52:48Fix
76Eryk Puch Scoil Mhuire Naofa Carrigtwohill53:08
77Tobiasz Gierat Scoil Mhuire Naofa Carrigtwohill53:16
78Emmanuel Videl Scoil Mhuire Naofa Carrigtwohill55:50
79Rian O'Riordan Scoil Ursula55:56Fix
80John Dunlea Buttevant NS56:25Fix
81Rafael Dogot Scoil Ursula57:01Fix
82Stas Barszcz Scoil Ursula57:24Fix
83Sean O'Callaghan Buttevant NS57:38Fix
84Jake Galvin Scoil Mhuire Naofa Carrigtwohill57:50
85Eric Walsh Scoil Ursula58:13Fix
86Jacky Lin Buttevant NS58:16Fix
87Cathal Walsh Scoil Mhuire Naofa Carrigtwohill58:33
88Daniel Donovan Buttevant NS59:30Fix
89James Salvin Buttevant NS59:47Fix
90Jack Meyler Buttevant NS62:35Fix
91Eoin Harte SNB Clonakilty62:59Fix
92John Barrett Buttevant NS63:02Fix
93Jamie Mulcahy Ballygown NS63:49Fix
94Ronan Hallihan Buttevant NS64:09Fix
95James Linehan Ballygown NS64:35Fix
96Stanislav Hensirouski SNB Clonakilty66:39Fix
97Josh h Lehane Buttevant NS87:56Fix
98Aaron Horgan Buttevant NS88:32Fix
99Conor O'Brien Buttevant NS89:19Fix
100Aidan O' Callaghan Buttevant NS90:07Fix
101Denis Oleszak Scoil Mhuire Naofa Carrigtwohill93:03
Graham Caldbeck Ballyclough NSDNFFix
Calum Groot Canon Sheehan NS DoneraileDNF
Odhran Ward Buttevant NSDNFFix
Niko Lomiak Buttevant NSDNFFix
Jesse McNamara Reid Buttevant NSDNFFix
Jack O' Sullivan Buttevant NSDNFFix
Liam O'Toole Buttevant NSDNFFix
Charlie Shivnen Ballyclough NSDNFFix
Prince Ogunbanwo Scoil Mhuire Naofa CarrigtwohillDNF
Leroy Mhondiwa Scoil Mhuire Naofa CarrigtwohillDNF
Adam Linehan Ballyclough NSDNFFix
Kevin Relihan Canon Sheehan NS DoneraileDNF
Colm Finn Ballyclough NSDNFFix
Rollie Junior Durango Scoil Mhuire Naofa CarrigtwohillDNF
Antanas Stravinskas Scoil Mhuire Naofa CarrigtwohillDNF
Eoin Footman SNB ClonakiltyDNFFix
Oliwier Smusz SNB ClonakiltyDNFFix
Connor O Brien Canon Sheehan NS DoneraileDNF
Noah Donohoe Scoil Mhuire Naofa CarrigtwohillDNF
Peter O’Sullivan Killavullen NSDNF
Colm O’Mahony Killavullen NSDNF
Darragh Kennedy O’Connor Killavullen NSDNF

First Year Girls 12 controls

NameClassClubTime
1Camille Ní Shúilleabhain St Marys Mallow25:37
2Ruby McGrath St Marys Midleton26:39Fix
3Tara Brennan St Marys Mallow26:42Fix
4Nia Holland St Marys Midleton29:54Fix
5Mae Ní Eireamhóin Colaiste an Phiarsaigh30:00
6Caoimhe Ní Cheallaigh Colaiste an Phiarsaigh31:58
7Ruthi Hennessy St Marys Midleton33:44Fix
8Grace Nic Lannchaidh Ní Mhathúna Colaiste an Phiarsaigh34:45
9Pilar Cervera St Marys Midleton35:55Fix
10Ella Miach Colaiste an Phiarsaigh37:41
11Ellie Carroll St Marys Mallow40:32Fix
12Wiktoria Wasowska St Marys Mallow41:14Fix
13Aoife O Gorman St Marys Mallow41:31Fix
14Molly O Callaghan St Marys Mallow42:22Fix
15Julia Plachta St Marys Mallow44:24Fix
16Ozi Mbakwe St Peters Passage West47:24
17Ella Ní Mhuireasáin Colaiste an Phiarsaigh49:39
18Isabella Omoba St Peters Passage West50:23
19Dearbhla Fitzpatrick St Marys Midleton50:29Fix
20Brianna O'Donovan St Peters Passage West51:56
21Orlaith Ní Mhaoláin Colaiste an Phiarsaigh52:16
22Zoe Tiburzi St Marys Mallow52:18Fix
23Ava Rose Ryan St Peters Passage West52:45
24Maya Coughlan St Peters Passage West52:46
25Sara Viehmann St Peters Passage West53:51
26Aoibheann Taafe St Peters Passage West53:57
27Robyn Hughes St Marys Mallow56:09Fix
28Kayleigh Barry Nagle Rice Doneraile57:12Fix
29Simone Jennings St Peters Passage West57:26
30Anna Enright Nagle Rice Doneraile60:07Fix
31Lauren Ryan St Peters Passage West60:34
32Lucy Coughlan St Peters Passage West60:36
33Ella Ní Oisín Colaiste an Phiarsaigh61:59
34Jane Finlay St Peters Passage West270:23
35Karen Duff St Peters Passage West273:05
Kaitlyn Mathei St Peters Passage WestDNF
Leah Buggy St Peters Passage WestDNF
Kaya Holbrook St Peters Passage WestDNF
Shania O'Donovan St Peters Passage WestDNF
AnnaMarie Harley St Peters Passage WestDNF
Ella O Reilly St Marys MallowDNFFix
Dayna Hickey St Peters Passage WestDNF
Sara Romero St Peters Passage WestDNF
Éabha Cunningham St Marys MallowDNFFix
Teresa Burke St Peters Passage WestDNF
Rebecca Johnson St Peters Passage WestDNF
Jasmin Spriggs St Peters Passage WestDNF
Maria O Flynn St Marys MallowDNFFix

First Year Boys 11 controls

NameClassClubTime
1Joshua Hoare Carrigtwohill CC17:00Fix
2Josh Dempsey Midleton CBS23:48Fix
3Warren Broderick Midleton CBS24:41Fix
4Adam Murphy Midleton CBS25:07Fix
5Aaron Desmond Midleton CBS25:18Fix
6Eoghan Devaney Midleton CBS25:42Fix
7Jack Foley Midleton CBS25:48Fix
8Daniel McCarthy Midleton CBS25:59Fix
9Patrick Walsh Midleton CBS26:15Fix
10Dillon Patterson St Peters Passage West26:39
11Daithí Ó Meachair Colaiste an Phiarsaigh27:24
12Emmet Stapelton St Peters Passage West27:48
13Denis O'Brien St Peters Passage West27:51
14Lewis Costigan Anderson Midleton CBS27:52Fix
15Jack Sheehan St Peters Passage West27:53
16Zach Smith Midleton CBS28:23Fix
17Filip Kupper Midleton CBS29:07Fix
18Cormac Holland Midleton CBS29:30Fix
19Seán O'Callaghan Midleton CBS31:07
20Tadgh Killen St Peters Passage West34:15
21Edward Farr St Peters Passage West34:40
22Oscar Brennan Midleton CBS35:03Fix
23Ben O’Sullivan Carrigtwohill CC35:49
24Daragh Lehane St Peters Passage West36:22
25Cristian O'Callaghan St Peters Passage West36:23
26Kyle Graham Carrigtwohill CC39:59Fix
27Liam Harrington St Peters Passage West40:58
28Cillian Hanlon St Peters Passage West41:03
29James Barrett Carrigtwohill CC43:59Fix
30Hanza Pesta St Peters Passage West49:24
31Finan O'Toole St Peters Passage West50:37
32Alex Buckley St Peters Passage West50:38
33Daniel Moynihan St Peters Passage West56:20
34Alex Linehan St Peters Passage West56:45
35Owen McInerney St Peters Passage West63:47
36Dylan Barrett St Peters Passage West63:51
Gabhán Ó Cnoic Colaiste an PhiarsaighDNF
Reese O'Connor St Peters Passage WestDNF
Sam O Brien St Peters Passage WestDNF
Sam Onah St Peters Passage WestDNF
Ciaran Keohane St Peters Passage WestDNF
Shane Deasy St Peters Passage WestDNF
Diego Romero St Peters Passage WestDNF
Josh Horan St Peters Passage WestDNF
Micheal McInerney St Peters Passage WestDNF
Patryk Zbos St Peters Passage WestDNF
Kian Budden Midleton CBSDNFFix
Darragh Foley Midleton CBSDNFFix
Aaron Kearns Midleton CBSDNFFix

2nd/3rd Year Girls 11 controls

NameClassClubTime
1Laoise Ní Aodha Colaiste an Phiarsaigh23:43
2Anastasia Ní Shé Colaiste an Phiarsaigh25:36
3Anna Cronin St Marys Mallow25:48Fix
4Dearbhla Browne St Marys Mallow25:57Fix
5Lucy Williamson St Marys Mallow26:54Fix
6Aoife Ahern Carrigtwohill CC27:41Fix
7Lucy Lynch St Marys Mallow27:46Fix
8Sarah Malley St Marys Mallow28:20Fix
9Doireann Heffernan St Marys Mallow29:04Fix
10Faye Mcgrath St Marys Midleton30:03Fix
11Shauna Curran Nagle Rice Doneraile31:05Fix
12Laura Walsh Nagle Rice Doneraile33:01Fix
13Leah Barrett St Marys Mallow33:12Fix
14Roisin O'Brien St Marys Midleton34:00Fix
15Seoighe Lucy St Marys Midleton38:26Fix
16Chloe O Brien St Marys Mallow40:49Fix
17Sharon Dawson St Marys Mallow42:41Fix
18Ellen Turvey St Marys Midleton47:33Fix
19Katie Ryan Carrigtwohill CC56:07Fix
20Tina Silova Carrigtwohill CC61:49Fix
Clíodhna Millard Colaiste an PhiarsaighDNF
Aisling Tangney St Marys MidletonDNFFix
Claire McCarthy St Marys MidletonDNFFix
Deborah Tamardoe Carrigtwohill CCDNFFix
Ellie Coughlan St Marys MallowDNFFix

2nd/3rd Year Boys 12 controls

NameClassClubTime
1Kuba Hofft Midleton CBS22:00Fix
2John Spelman Midleton CBS26:09Fix
3Briain Cott Midleton CBS27:10Fix
4Mikolaj Kolodziejczy Midleton CBS30:22Fix
5Jack O Shea Nagle Rice Doneraile30:58Fix
6Ross Daly Nagle Rice Doneraile38:42Fix
7Sean Hennessey Midleton CBS39:10Fix
8Colin O Shea Nagle Rice Doneraile39:38Fix
9Artur Iskrzycki Midleton CBS39:39Fix
10Ben Allen Carrigtwohill CC40:08Fix
11Sean Fraser Midleton CBS40:10Fix
12Cian O’Riordan Carrigtwohill CC41:38
13Adam O’Neill Carrigtwohill CC43:39
14Chidi Olugbue Carrigtwohill CC45:40Fix
15Oisín Lynch Carrigtwohill CC49:06Fix
16Marc Ó Tnuthail Colaiste an Phiarsaigh50:00
17Cónán Ó Seoigh Colaiste an Phiarsaigh51:55
18Oisín Ó Luanaigh Colaiste an Phiarsaigh52:48
19Ronan Browne Carrigtwohill CC53:14Fix
20Mel Breathnach Colaiste an Phiarsaigh53:49
21Eric O’Sullivan Carrigtwohill CC54:46
22Cian Stynes Carrigtwohill CC64:56Fix
Daithí Rosach Chu Colaiste an PhiarsaighDNF
Ruairí Ó Tnuthail Colaiste an PhiarsaighDNF
Mark Walsh Carrigtwohill CCDNFFix
Caolan Dennigan Carrigtwohill CCDNFFix
Shane Buckley Carrigtwohill CCDNFFix
Finn Whelan Midleton CBSDNFFix
Ed Motherway Midleton CBSDNFFix

Post Junior Cert Girls 12 controls

NameClassClubTime
1Grace Cronin Nagle-Rice Doneraile33:00Fix
2Alice O Sullivan St Marys Mallow35:57Fix
3Amy Lynch St Marys Mallow41:05Fix
4Michelle Buckley St Marys Mallow45:58Fix
5Emma Murphy St Marys Midleton48:44Fix
6Gráinne Myers St Marys Mallow49:11Fix
7Ala Wojcik St Marys Midleton52:41Fix
8Aine McGrath St Marys Midleton54:54Fix
Laura Buckley St Marys MallowDNFFix
Rayanna Power St Marys MidletonDNFFix

Post Junior Cert Boys 13 controls

NameClassClubTime
1Dan McDonnell Midleton CBS24:09Fix
2Darragh Hoare Midleton CBS24:19Fix
3Aaron Coughlan Midleton CBS28:31Fix
4Frank O'Brien Midleton CBS29:53Fix
5Cian Horgan Midleton CBS33:44Fix
Frank O'Brien Midleton CBSDNFFix

Pairs 11 controls

NameClassClubTime
1Edel Murphy & Saoirse Murphy Boherbue CS17:32Fix
2Gearoid O Sullivan & Diarmuid Murphy Boherbue CS17:53Fix
3Aidan Curtin & Jack Doody Boherbue CS19:21Fix
4Joshua Fleming & Luke Morris Boherbue CS20:38Fix
5Alexander Kingston Scoil Mhuire Naofa Carrigtwohill20:50
6Sean Kenneally Scoil Mhuire Naofa Carrigtwohill20:55
7Tianlin Mu Scoil Mhuire Naofa Carrigtwohill20:59
8Calan Hickson -Mahony Scoil Mhuire Naofa Carrigtwohill21:00
9Rachel Dunlea & Leah O Sullivan Boherbue CS21:01Fix
9Daniel Lewis Scoil Mhuire Naofa Carrigtwohill21:01
11Caoimhe Shine & Julia Kustra Boherbue CS21:12Fix
12Luke O'Sullivan Scoil Mhuire Naofa Carrigtwohill21:23
13Declan Callan Scoil Mhuire Naofa Carrigtwohill21:24
14Noirin Doody & Leah Moynihan Boherbue CS22:14Fix
15John Crowley Scoil Mhuire Naofa Carrigtwohill22:15
16Paudie McCarthy & John Angland Boherbue CS22:16Fix
17Padraig Bolger Scoil Mhuire Naofa Carrigtwohill22:19
18Callum Fitzgerald Scoil Mhuire Naofa Carrigtwohill22:40
19Ryan Cooke Scoil Mhuire Naofa Carrigtwohill22:44
20DOnal O Maolain Colaiste Daibheid23:29Fix
21Benjamin O Coileain Colaiste Daibheid23:35Fix
22Jack Twomey & Siobhan Keane Boherbue CS23:40Fix
23Sarah McAuliffe & Mairide Geaney Boherbue CS23:53Fix
24Leah O Sullivan & Kate O Connor Boherbue CS24:03Fix
25Charlie Lahive Scoil Mhuire Naofa Carrigtwohill24:21
26Filip Gawlowski Scoil Mhuire Naofa Carrigtwohill24:27
27Jessica O Keeffe & Constance Edokpayi Boherbue CS24:32Fix
28Daniel McHale & Callum Murray Boherbue CS25:18Fix
29Michaela Cremin & Emma O Keeffe Boherbue CS28:20Fix
30Emma Herlihy & Elisha Daly Boherbue CS29:09Fix
31Breda Vaughan & Niamh Buckley Boherbue CS29:51Fix
32Andrew Sweetnam St John the Baptist29:58Fix
33Joshua Hurley St John the Baptist30:28Fix
34Elia O Deasunaigh Tarallo Colaiste Daibheid32:03Fix
35David Tanase Scoil Mhuire Naofa Carrigtwohill32:11
36Cormac O'Connor Scoil Mhuire Naofa Carrigtwohill32:15
37Clodagh O Connor & Naticha Cremin Boherbue CS32:17Fix
38Charlotte Murphy & Denise Murphy Boherbue CS32:33Fix
39Eoin Murphy & Aidan Morley Boherbue CS33:06Fix
40Cian O'Rourke Scoil Mhuire Naofa Carrigtwohill33:34
40Sean Kenny Scoil Mhuire Naofa Carrigtwohill33:34
42Luke Huang Scoil Mhuire Naofa Carrigtwohill33:57
43Jake Deasy Scoil Mhuire Naofa Carrigtwohill34:00
44Sean MacCosgair Colaiste Daibheid34:17Fix
45Alex Mac an Ultaigh Colaiste Daibheid41:14Fix
46Josh Kennedy & Colin Brosnan Boherbue CS41:20Fix
46Jack O Criodain Colaiste Daibheid41:20Fix
48Donnacha Jones Scoil Mhuire Naofa Carrigtwohill41:31
49Eimear Brosnan & Aoidhbe Ducey Boherbue CS42:52Fix
50Beth Ryan St John the Baptist43:17Fix
51Ella Brennan St John the Baptist43:20Fix
52Darragh Taylor Killavullen NS48:56Fix
52Aidan Heaney Killavullen NS48:56Fix
54Caitlynn Houlihan & Sophie Dunstan Boherbue CS51:56Fix
55Katie Smith St John the Baptist53:48Fix
56Isabelle Furney St John the Baptist54:42Fix
57Adam Long Killavullen NS57:06Fix
58Jack Downing Killavullen NS57:29Fix
59Max O’Reilly Killavullen NS57:44
60Alex O’Callaghan Killavullen NS57:54
61Akram Mahadi Scoil Mhuire Naofa Carrigtwohill60:30
62Eric Ring Scoil Mhuire Naofa Carrigtwohill61:21
63Corey Cunningham Scoil Mhuire Naofa Carrigtwohill65:12
64Daniel McNamara St John the Baptist66:29Fix
65Neil Barrett St John the Baptist69:49Fix
66Aqeeb Mohammed Scoil Mhuire Naofa Carrigtwohill88:21
67Patrick Ribu Chacko Scoil Mhuire Naofa Carrigtwohill88:34
Evelyn Ni Ghadhra Colaiste DaibheidDNFFix
Laurie Ni Loingsigh Colaiste DaibheidDNFFix
Jennifer Ni Mhuineachain Colaiste DaibheidDNFFix
Dara Molina Colaiste DaibheidDNFFix
Aisling Ni Dochartaigh Colaiste DaibheidDNFFix
Ciara Ni Sheighin Colaiste DaibheidDNFFix
Shauna Ni LaodhOg Colaiste DaibheidDNFFix
Aoibheann Allen St John the BaptistDNFFix
Jerry Liu & Darragh McCarthy Boherbue CSDNFFix
Luke Burke Ott & Denis O Callaghan Boherbue CSDNFFix
Alex Shine Scoil Mhuire Naofa CarrigtwohillDNF
Padraig Aherne & Donal Murphy Boherbue CSDNFFix
Mark McCarthy Scoil Mhuire Naofa CarrigtwohillDNF
Kaelan O Miachain O Se Colaiste DaibheidDNFFix
Rory O'Sullivan St John the BaptistDNFFix
Euan Toibin Colaiste DaibheidDNFFix
Kian O'Sullivan Scoil Mhuire Naofa CarrigtwohillDNF
Finn O Briain Colaiste DaibheidDNFFix
Grace Boyle St John the BaptistDNFFix
Darren Conroy Scoil Mhuire Naofa CarrigtwohillDNF
Robert Olden St John the BaptistDNFFix
Sean Curtin St John the BaptistDNFFix
Tadgh O'Connor Scoil Mhuire Naofa CarrigtwohillDNF
Josh O Laoi O Connaill Colaiste DaibheidDNFFix
Jacob Maguire St John the BaptistDNFFix
Erica Conroy St John the BaptistDNFFix
Izan Martinez Canon Sheehan NS DoneraileDNF
Shania Sheehan Canon Sheehan NS DoneraileDNF
Luka Ferreira St John the BaptistDNFFix
Eadaoin Rice St John the BaptistDNFFix
Roisin Spillane St John the BaptistDNFFix
Oliver McCarthy St John the BaptistDNFFix
Emma O'Driscoll St John the BaptistDNFFix
Alberto Ryall St John the BaptistDNFFix
Gearoid Cashman St John the BaptistDNFFix
Jamie Sotelo Montero Canon Sheehan NS DoneraileDNF
Andrew Murphy St John the BaptistDNFFix
Charlotte Hennessy St John the BaptistDNFFix
Luca Brodkorb St John the BaptistDNFFix
Thomas Dwyer & James O Connor Boherbue CSDNFFix
Emily Miach Colaiste DaibheidDNFFix
Meabh Ni Thrionluin Colaiste DaibheidDNFFix
Anna Gildroy Colaiste DaibheidDNFFix
Chantelle Wainaina Colaiste DaibheidDNFFix
Abaigh Ni Longaigh Colaiste DaibheidDNFFix
Matilda Ni Throithigh Colaiste DaibheidDNFFix
Saorlaith Ni Bhriain Colaiste DaibheidDNFFix
Isobel Ni Nuanain Colaiste DaibheidDNFFix
Darragh Moynihan & Darragh Murphy Boherbue CSDNFFix
Abbie NicCraith Colaiste DaibheidDNFFix
Clodagh Ni Cheallachain Colaiste DaibheidDNFFix
Ruaidhri McHail Colaiste DaibheidDNFFix
Cody MacLabhsain Colaiste DaibheidDNFFix
Holly Busteed Colaiste DaibheidDNFFix
Liadhan Chapman-Sola Colaiste DaibheidDNFFix
Tadhg Sullivan Scoil Mhuire Naofa CarrigtwohillDNF
Shane Coughlan Scoil Mhuire Naofa CarrigtwohillDNF
Lucy Ni Chathmhaoil Colaiste DaibheidDNFFix
Alexander Delaney Scoil Mhuire Naofa CarrigtwohillDNF
Darragh Tath Colaiste DaibheidDNFFix
Kaylim Normoyle Scoil Mhuire Naofa CarrigtwohillDNF
Eoin O Searcaigh Colaiste DaibheidDNFFix
Alex Roche Killavullen NSDNFFix
Sara O’Regan Killavullen NSDNF
Brandon O’Keeffe Killavullen NSDNF
Gareth Lombard Killavullen NSDNFFix
Shane O’Connor Killavullen NSDNF

Action took 0.016 seconds