Results

Cabinteely Park

2018-08-14

3ROC Tuesday Evening Series / No. 2

Long Short

Long 5.200km 25 controls

NameClassClubTime
1Conall WhelanM20Curragh-Naas28:24
2Colm HillM21Curragh-Naas28:52
3Valdas TilunasM40Three Rock29:12
4Kevin O'BoyleM21Curragh-Naas29:42
5Angus TynerM50Setanta32:28
6Niamh CorbettW21Cork34:10
7Sean KearnsM20Fingal34:57
8Brendan O'BrienM50Kerry35:09
9Richard CyganiakM3535:21
10Mike JordanM21Great Eastern Navigators35:33
11John O'DonovanM21Ajax35:56
12David MastersonM40Curragh-Naas36:35
13Gerry BradyM60Setanta37:50
14Stephen WalshM50Setanta39:08
15Eric Hurley M35Defence Forces39:13
16Paul SmythM55Ajax41:22
17Marcus GeogheganM50Ajax42:34
18Heather WoodW55Great Eastern Navigators43:11
19Liam Mangan Defence Forces44:45
20Brian FarrenM50Fingal44:50
21Chris Slattery Fingal46:00
22Maike JurgensW2146:30
23Colin WalshM50Setanta46:37
24Eoin BrowneM45Great Eastern Navigators46:38
25Gavan DohertyM40Great Eastern Navigators47:35
26John McCulloughM60Three Rock48:10
27Michael Malone Curragh-Naas48:23
28Rory WallaceM40Ajax48:38
29Debbie WhelanW55Curragh-Naas48:59
30Deirdre CoyleW45Great Eastern Navigators49:39
31Ana MandicW40Three Rock50:10
32Mary HealyW60Great Eastern Navigators50:11
33Matthew WalshM16Setanta50:25
34Donal WickhamM55Ajax51:07
35Ger PowerW6551:41
36Jim MulrooneyM55Setanta52:12
37Creidhe O'SullivanW45Great Eastern Navigators52:17
38Amalia NaughtonW21Three Rock52:30
39Liam O'BrienM40Curragh-Naas52:51
40Mary O'ConnellW55Three Rock53:10
41Aaron O'Don & Shane MurM1655:38
42James Curran M55Setanta56:13
43David QuinnM65Great Eastern Navigators56:21
44Brendan McGrathM70Three Rock62:26
45Ane Larreategi 63:48
46Rachel WalshW12Setanta68:54
47Nikita Golovljov 68:59
48Nicole TilunasW18Three Rock69:30
49Tivon TynerM14Setanta72:50
Cliona McCulloughW21Dublin UniversityDNF
Lucia Vita Sastra DNF
Guillem HernandezM45DNF
Bill CoyleM45DNF

Short 2.300km 14 controls

NameClassClubTime
1Gerry BrowneM12Great Eastern Navigators20:15
2Cian WickhamM10Ajax22:23
3Oisin WallM2122:27
4Nora LeeW55Three Rock23:13
5Hugh WhelanM12WATO26:02
6Anna MusialW21Ajax26:14
7Ellen RichardsW10Fingal29:41
8Conor MastersonM12Curragh-Naas30:55
9Frances MurphyW2131:59
10Fionn HassettM10Setanta32:30
11Deirbhile HassettW10Setanta32:57
12James DohertyM12Great Eastern Navigators33:29
13Matt MurrayM1034:27
14Niamh BrowneW10Great Eastern Navigators34:41
15Sadhbh HassettW10Setanta34:46
16Conor O'BrienM12Curragh-Naas35:12
17Eoin McCulloughM21Three Rock36:35
18Ellen McClureW2136:36
19Laurel O'ConnorW10Setanta36:44
20Walsh Family (1)W1037:29
21Walsh Family (2)M1037:32
22Sheila O'DriscollW5038:15
23Aoife MastersonW10Curragh-Naas38:41
24Aimee Lawless 39:20
25Colin Murphy 41:33
26Catherine O'KellyW10Three Rock49:22
27Donovan FamilyW10Three Rock50:40
28Maria Spillane 52:49
29Eddie & Dan Hodge 55:18
30Vera MurtaghW75Three Rock56:51
31Conor PurcellM1058:38
32Brian PurcellM1058:41
33Hugh BrowneM12Great Eastern Navigators60:40
Santina DohertyW40Great Eastern NavigatorsDNF
Finn MurrayM10DNF
Noah MurrayM10DNF
Lily O'BrienW10DNF
Emily SherinW10DNF
Ruth Hegarty DNF
Hope Staunton DNF
James Cremin DNF
Denis Cremin DNF
Padraig CoyleM10DNF

Action took 0.002 seconds