Results

Premier Open Women's Premier Handicap 6 Handicap 12 Handicap 18 Junior 48 Junior 36

Premier Open

1CNOC Premier 1 (CNOC)84:51
Conor Short27:39
Conall Whelan29:23
Kevin O'Boyle27:49
2Crohane (CorkO)87:8
Darren Burke27:25
Marcus Pinker30:44
Shane Lynch28:59
3EiGEN Vectors (GEN)90:9
Laurence Quinn27:20
Gerry Browne30:24
Jonathon Quinn32:25
43Rocketeers (3ROC)94:14
Aidan McCullough30:18
Ivan Vaskilov36:53
Colm Moran27:03
5BOCstreet boys (BOC)96:2
Darragh Hoare30:54
Liam Cotter30:09
Jens Wächter34:59
6Vikings Abu (SEVO)102:51
Eoghan Whelan27:46
Neil Dobbs35:21
Andrew Pim39:44
7Tír na Spideoige (CorkO)118:7
Rob McEvoy37:09
Dan McDonnell38:05
Danny O'Hare42:53
8Puff The Magic Lagan (LVO)118:24
Paul Pruzina26:51
George Savell38:28
Richard Gamble53:05
The Spares ( ) N/C
Mile O'Brien44:52
Jolanda Wehrl47:07
Jaana EronenDNF
CNOC Premier 2 (CNOC)
Graeme RennieDNF
Ruairi Short29:20
Killian Brennan36:54
Mighty Fin (FIN)
Alan O'DonnellDNF
Sean Kearns38:42
Ronan Smyth38:58

Women's Premier

1Never Looked BOC (BOC)98:12
Aoife O'Sullivan34:50
Emer Perkins31:02
Elodie Donet32:20
2Girls with the Lagan Tattoo (LVO)98:16
Aine McCann28:14
Olivia Baxter33:31
Sarah Knight36:31
3Crohane Lake (CorkO)103:34
Toni O'Donovan29:26
Niamh Corbett29:54
Mary O'Brien44:14
4CNOC Premier Ladies (CNOC)106:22
Regina Kelly39:39
Ruth Lynam37:24
Niamh O'Boyle29:19
PWT - Sweden #3 (Sweden) N/C
Ellen Funke36:47
Malin HÃ¥ll36:41
Alice Funke40:40
PWT - Sweden #2 (Sweden) N/C
Clara Spik34:50
Erica HÃ¥ll48:09

Handicap 6

1Stevens family reunion (Aire UK)85:3
Ben Stevens26:35
George Stevens24:25
Sue Stevens34:03
2Ajax-1 (AJAX)87:13
Cian Wickham30:34
Ruairi Long28:26
Alan deLacy28:13
3InGENioius (GEN)90:46
Gavan Doherty31:51
Brian Rowe25:07
Aoife McCavanagh33:48
4LVO H6 (LVO)93:43
Lyle Fleming24:48
Anastasia Maglich36:07
Helen Ockenden32:48
5Setanta C (SET)100:17
Peter Gehriger33:45
Zoë Tyner28:11
Hazel Thompson38:21

Handicap 12

1Setanta D (SET)77:42
Angus Tyner26:51
Sean Hassett21:51
Philip Brennan29:00
2A quick BOC (BOC)82:9
Dermot O'Sullivan25:04
David Sweeney31:15
Caroline Murray25:50
3How To Train Your Lagan (LVO)91:32
Sharon Dickerson32:26
Moire O'Sullivan32:19
Susan Lambe26:47
4Laurie's team (C.O.Liège)94:4
André Pierlot34:06
Elvire Pierlot30:17
Laurie Gérard29:41
5ULU'S Reisewelt (ULU'S Reisewelt)96:30
Jürg Wälchli20:58
Ueli Hofstetter36:50
Ulu Aeschlimann38:42
6SYO Oldies (SYO)98:13
Charlie Adams28:17
Arun Sahni40:26
Paul Taylor29:30
7Hoof Hearted (SEVO)100:1
Thomas Callery34:03
Bríd Casey29:21
Liisa Honkasaari36:37
8Shrone (CorkO)100:57
David Bosonnet29:55
Gerald Duffy35:42
Liam O'Brien35:20
9CNOC H12 1 (CNOC)104:16
Mo Cloonan33:07
Orla Church28:02
Richard Church43:07
10Setanta E (SET)107:48
Colleen Robinson27:58
Brendan O'Connor45:10
Frank Brazil34:40
11CNOC H12 2 (CNOC)109:14
Lyubov Ryasna37:36
Mariia Malone31:42
David Masterson39:56
12Westport Wanderers (BOC)110:33
Kevin O'Callaghan37:18
Michelle Hughes44:06
Muireann NíCheallachán29:09
13GENeral Miscellaneous (GEN)133:27
Aine Joyce46:23
Andrew Butterfield41:02
Joe Butterfield46:02
EmerGENt (GEN)
Clodagh O'Donnell35:03
Andrea HansonDNF
Martin O'Donnell41:48
BOC to the future (BOC)
Martin BuckleyDNF
Paul O'Sullivan-Hourihan40:25
Adam Murphy39:33
Falling off the Lagan (LVO)
Greg McCann36:40
Mark Stephens16:27
Andy LewsleyDNF
PWT - Sweden #1 (Sweden)
Per Spik18:59
Mikael Tarandi27:56
Pontus FunkeDNF
The Kerry O's! (KerryO)
Colette Lawlor27:19
Cormac MurphyDNF
Daire O'Brien26:50

Handicap 18

1SKOG Seniors (OLC SKOG Fribourg)74:27
Kati Cejka29:25
Bernard Peissard22:12
Andreas Grote22:50
2Ajax-2 (AJAX)76:1
Paul Smyth29:28
Donal Wickham21:18
Mike Long25:15
3ABO (Aker Brygge Orientering)76:25
Are Harold Eriksen21:14
Magne Vollen27:27
Richard Zeiner-Gundersen27:44
4OLG Welsikon (OLG Welsikon)79:31
Mario Meier27:02
Esther Meier27:29
Franziska Meier25:00
5Ro's mules (IND)83:57
Janet Adams25:27
Louise Dunn30:34
Graham Capper27:56
6LeGENdary (GEN)84:3
Mary Healy27:03
Eoin Browne24:40
Heather Wood32:20
7SilverBOCs (BOC)85:11
Steve Perkins24:38
Seán Cotter29:56
Terence Hoare30:37
8PWT - Norway #6 (PWT - Norway)86:32
Oyvind Schjelderup26:08
Anders Krosby26:04
Helge Bjaaland34:20
9Kerry Oh No (KerryO)88:50
Mick Sealy30:24
Rory Costello33:32
Donal Dowd24:54
10Fingal 18A (FIN)88:58
Ciaran Young25:18
Val Jones33:54
Eileen Young29:46
11PWT - Norway #2 (PWT - Norway)90:7
Baard Natvig26:11
Sigbjorn Myhre34:31
Anne Soerum29:25
12GENerations (GEN)92:0
Martina Rowe28:28
David Quinn28:38
Niamh Browne34:54
13Setanta F (SET)93:36
Jim Mulrooney24:36
Eileen Walsh36:26
Dave Weston32:34
14PWT - Norway #3 (PWT - Norway)94:34
Jan Olav Ormberg35:58
Arnulf Villmo34:30
Bjoern Sandelien24:06
15Top of the BOCs (BOC)94:50
Nora Perkins34:16
Natsuko Cotter28:01
Fiona Buckley32:33
16Ferm Friends (FERMO)97:34
Raymond Finlay24:40
Ted Finch40:01
Teresa Finlay32:53
17PWT - Norway #7 (PWT - Norway)97:39
Nils Nymo38:44
Tom Arild Karlsen28:11
Elle Melbye30:44
183Rockers (3ROC)99:58
Trina Cleary44:26
Valdas Tilunas22:58
Julie Cleary32:34
19PWT - Sweden #5 (PWT - Sweden)102:17
Ã…sa Spik27:38
Lisbeth Hörnell32:29
Leif Ã…kerblom42:10
20Reindeers (PWT Finland)103:17
Anu Mannonen32:14
Katri Haataja25:46
Jorma Ryynanen45:17
21PWT - Norway #4 (PWT - Norway)103:42
Grete Berntsen33:56
Tore Brurok41:28
Jens Kristian Kopland28:18
22Fin Mór (FIN)106:20
David Smyth40:31
Jean O'Neill39:55
Ian Murphy25:54
23The Kerry Girls (KerryO)108:9
Niamh Seino28:42
Jennifer OÂ’Carroll40:35
Caitriona Daly38:52
243Rockets (3ROC)111:13
Frank Martindale46:12
Inga Liesavskiene33:08
Ronan Cleary31:53
25Knocknagalty Wood (CorkO)111:23
Jim O'Donovan32:16
Ted Feehan41:45
Bob Pinker37:22
26PWT - Norway #1 (PWT - Norway)112:12
Magnus Landstad41:57
Nils Olav Vennevik34:24
Anders Waage35:51
27Rosskerrig (CorkO)121:8
Elizabeth Deane30:49
Donal Burke45:54
Clare Nuttall44:25
28Fin Ginners (FIN)124:40
Gabrielle King55:18
Tommy Burke35:40
Sarah Ní Ruairc33:42
29Ajax-3 (AJAX)128:55
Samuel deLacy43:59
John deLacy43:56
Catherine King41:00
30Setanta G (SET)156:46
Therese Hohl30:13
Maura Higgins79:46
Bengt Hansson46:47
PWT - Norway #5 (PWT - Norway)
Espen Raastad26:44
Elling Aakre33:17
Martin NaufDNF
Crouching Tiger Hidden Lagan (LVO)
Wilbert HollingerDNF
Stepehen Gilmore24:54
Stella Lewsley30:05
PWT - Sweden #4 (PWT - Sweden)
Eva ErikssonDNF
Britt Eriksson32:33
Johny Karlsson36:59
CNOC H18 1 (CNOC)
Conor Masterson33:10
Bernie O'Boyle41:40
Debbie WhelanDNF
On The Band Lagan (LVO)
Fred HamondDNF
Tracy Pisvin33:45
Daphne Hamond62:43
Squirrels (PWT Finland)
Katja Nokka28:50
Ilkka Nokka25:15
Moanbaun Wood (CorkO)
Robert O'Connor59:58
Mary CurranDNF

Junior 48

1AntiGENs (GEN)54:39
Emily Rowe20:22
Fionnuala Rowe16:29
Orcar Rowe17:48
2We’ll be BOC (BOC)55:21
Joshua Hoare15:46
Eve Buckley22:40
Fionn Buckley16:55
3Young O'Donnell (FIN)62:2
Eoin O'Donnell20:24
Darragh Young23:18
Liam O'Donnell18:20
4Kingdom Come (KerryO)76:8
Daithi Murphy19:34
Arann Murphy29:54
Kai Seino26:40
5Setanta B (SET)79:18
Deirbhle Hasset27:59
Tivon Tyner21:25
Sadhbh Hasset29:54
6Farran Woods (CorkO)80:50
Ellie Simpson25:55
Ciara O'Brien32:40
Chiara Bosonnet22:15
7BOCemon Army (BOC)84:24
Marc O'Sullivan34:43
Maya Buckley24:50
Ben O'Sullivan24:51
Junior Vikings (SEVO) N/C
Liam Casey21:02
Niamh Callery23:39

Junior 36

1Farran Wood (CorkO)51:3
Alec O'Brien18:12
Ruaidhri O'Brien16:18
Eoin Simpson16:33
2CNOC Juniors (CNOC)56:27
Aoife Masterson19:00
Conor O'Boyle23:33
Hamish Church13:54
3Setanta A (SET)75:5
Fionn Hassett27:16
Alfie Tyner30:03
Laurel O'Connor17:46
LVO No Name (LVO) N/C
Cillian LynchDNF
Orla Lynch16:14
Aoife Masterson14:33

Action took 0.000 seconds