Results

Hellfire Wood

2008-11-23

Local Event /

Long Medium Short

Long

NameClassClubTime
1Gerard ButlerM21Three Rock00:37:28
2Christian Foley FisherM21University College Dublin00:40:37
3Niall EwenAjax00:44:15
4Hugh CashellM21Curragh-Naas00:45:31
5N O'BoyleW21Curragh-Naas00:46:35
6Ray HolohanDefence Forces00:48:34
7K RocksM21Lagan Valley00:51:24
8Marcus GeogheganM45Ajax00:52:00
9D HealyM21Great Eastern Navigators00:52:04
10Paul SmythM45Ajax00:53:12
11Dave WestonM45Setanta00:53:45
12Colm MoranM16Three Rock00:54:32
13Jari KymalainanSetanta00:56:35
14Eoin DunneM35Three Rock00:56:05
15Pat HealyM55Curragh-Naas00:58:01
16Denis ReadyM55Defence Forces00:58:20
17B BellGreat Eastern Navigators00:58:48
18S DoorlyM45Great Eastern Navigators00:58:55
19Martin FlynnM40Ajax00:58:55
20William Rock00:59:13
21Tony DoolinM35Setanta00:59:30
22Val JonesM50Fingal01:00:23
23B O' ConnorM40Ajax01:00:42
24 LongM45Ajax01:01:40
25Shane EnrightM21University College Dublin01:01:44
26B ZarnovranM2101:03:42
27L QuinnM14Great Eastern Navigators01:04:10
28S McCarthyM21Setanta01:04:14
29T JoyceM40Ajax01:10:13
30Heather WoodW45Great Eastern Navigators01:10:25
31Dave RichardsonM45Fingal01:10:52
32Bernie O' BoyleW50Curragh-Naas01:11:30
33D QuinnM55Great Eastern Navigators01:11:41
34Don ShortM50Curragh-Naas01:12:50
35Eileen WalshW4001:12:57
36Stuart ScottM21University College Dublin01:14:35
37Audrey Martin01:15:29
38Pat McCavanaM45Great Eastern Navigators01:16:53
39Paul Kelly01:18:45
40Tony DevlinM55Great Eastern Navigators01:23:32
41Brendan DohertyM60Great Eastern Navigators01:23:56
42Ger PowerW553 Roc01:27:03
43Kevin Duffy01:35:35
44Brendan DolanM4601:36:17
45Eamonn O'BriainM60Fingal01:36:30
46Brian O'driscollM21Three Rock01:39:09
47Sarah Ni RuairiW21Fingal01:48:38
48Dominic DolanM1701:48:39
49Mick KellettM65Great Eastern Navigators01:50:27
50Joseph WalshM18University College Dublin01:51:20
51D KelletGreat Eastern Navigators02:03:15
52J Costigan02:25:10
Colm HillM20Curragh-Naasno 2
Ted McLM21Great Eastern NavigatorsDNF
Caroline ReidW35SetantaDNF
J CostiganDNF

Medium

NameClassClubTime
1Mary O'ConnellW45Three Rock00:34:38
2Barry TwohigM40Fingal00:39:22
3Brendan McGrathM60Three Rock00:40:50
4Susan HealyW21Great Eastern Navigators00:42:13
5Shay FoodyM2100:45:50
6J O'NeillW60Fingal00:46:25
7I LemeeW40Great Eastern Navigators00:47:28
8J FitzSimonsM55Three Rock00:47:50
9Aine Ui SuilleabhainW55Three Rock00:48:12
10W McCormackW50Great Eastern Navigators00:51:25
11Roy White00:51:30
12Nora CelerW55Great Eastern Navigators00:51:48
13Brian SherwinM2100:52:41
14S PeelM6000:53:27
15Andrew RankinInt25th Scouts00:55:20
16Lyndsey RBeg25th Scouts00:55:20
17Mary DawsonW3500:56:20
18Aine JoyceW40Great Eastern Navigators00:56:44
19Louise LawrenceW3500:56:55
20Claire WalshW60Setanta00:57:05
21Bronco BillyM10Scouts00:57:19
22Miehari ButlarM65Three Rock00:57:20
23Carol Coad00:59:05
24Cian GalliganM1001:05:56
25Aislinn & Martina Setanta01:06:46
26Conal ShortM16Curragh-Naas01:08:20
27Jackie McCavanaW40Great Eastern Navigators01:08:48
28Melanie WalshSetanta01:10:30
29Catherine KingW40Ajax01:11:03
30L. NaughtonW50Three Rock01:12:03
31Roy HarfordM13Fingal01:15:23
32Oisin McGinleyM6Setanta01:21:40
33Norton Heuze Ryan01:23:57
34Norton Heuze Ryan01:23:57
35Eoin beg25th Scouts01:24:28
36Colm HigginsBeg25th Scouts01:24:28
37Amy Murray01:29:00
38Noel Farrell01:29:00
39Ceard & Diarmuid Daly01:29:50
40James Burke01:30:00
41Sinead RyanW10Three Rock01:30:01
42Dexter HodkinsonM7Great Eastern Navigators01:34:15
43Jarvis HodkinsonM4 Great Eastern Navigators01:34:15
R. LynamW50Curragh-NaasDNF
Gillian BolanW14DNF
Cian 25th ScoutsDNF
Judith K25th ScoutsDNF
Gavin Y25th ScoutsDNF

Short

NameClassClubTime
1Caoimhe O'BoyleW12Curragh-Naas00:18:25
2J. QuinnM12Great Eastern Navigators00:20:50
3Roisin LongW12Ajax00:24:05
4Scott DunneM6Three Rock00:27:13
5Ruairi LongM10Ajax00:27:46
6Keith Wallace00:28:00
7Clodagh MoranW10Three Rock00:29:30
8Anne Allan00:33:47
9S. Bracken00:34:49
10Stephen SeanColm
11Isobel DunneW10Fingal00:37:40
12Rory DunneM35Fingal00:37:40
13Roisin DunneW10Fingal00:37:40
14Eleanor DunneW10Fingal00:37:40
15Andrew TwohyM13Fingal00:37:55
16S. McKeown00:40:17
17E. McPartlin00:40:17
18Des DoyleM60Great Eastern Navigators00:41:45
19Maeve DoyleW6Great Eastern Navigators00:41:45
20Alec M1100:43:10
21Conor TwohigM10Fingal00:43:48
22Nicola W800:44:25
23Chloe W600:44:25
24Hannah TwohigW7Fingal00:45:38
25Eoin DalyM5Great Eastern Navigators00:45:52
26Mary HealyW50Great Eastern Navigators00:46:50
27Sam Van GelderenM5Great Eastern Navigators00:47:30
28Hans Van GelderenW6Great Eastern Navigators00:47:30
29Thomas DavisM3 00:49:50
30Niamh SmythW9Fingal00:51:00
31Ronan SmythM7Fingal00:51:00
32David SmythM40Fingal00:51:00
33Kevin BrianNiamh

Action took 0.004 seconds