Results

Malahide Castle Demesne

2016-09-04

Fingal September Scatter Series / No. 2

Long Long W Long JW Medium Medium JM Medium W Medium JW Short JM Short JW Short Others M Short Others W

Long

NameClassClubTime
1Alex KozumplikM21UBG27.35
2Sean KearnsM20Fingal29.31
3Ciaran KearnsM16Fingal30.07
4Paul O'CallaghanM21Defence Forces35.27
5Ian MurphyM45Fingal36.2
6Paul SmythM50Ajax36.26
7Dave RichardsonM55Fingal38.2
8Shane O'NeillM40Setanta38.3
9Tommy BurkeM60Fingal40.53
10James CurranM50Setanta41.52
11Ciaran DonaghyM55Great Eastern Navigators42.42
12Eoin DunneM45Three Rock43.3
13John MotherwayM45Fingal48
14James CahillM50Ajax49.07
15Per Oov-ElovssonM55Fingal52.4
16Eamon O'BriainM70Fingal55.08
17Michael Wood61.03
18? Wood71.3
Andrew CoxM60WATODNF

Long W

NameClassClubTime
1Cliodhna DonaghyW14Great Eastern Navigators36.5
2Svetlana GatovaW35Fingal39.42
3Ger PowerW65Setanta42.15
4Eileen YoungW45Fingal44.45
5Bernie O'BoyleW55Curragh-Naas47
6Aoife DonaghyW18Great Eastern Navigators58.14
7Shirley Adamson61.2

Long JW

NameClassClubTime
1Zara PurewalW1255.5
2Grace PurewalW1256.06

Medium

NameClassClubTime
1David QuinnM65Great Eastern Navigators25.22
2Alan YoungM45HVO40.41
3Ed O'DonnellM5041.56
4Cathal Kearney42.15
5Finn Van GenderenM45Great Eastern Navigators50.48
6Kevin CookeM4553.35
7Shane MossM4058.1
8Glenn Byrne65.14

Medium JM

NameClassClubTime
1Peter ElovssonM14Fingal23.2
2Marcus ElovssonM14Fingal38
3Dexter HodkinsonM16Great Eastern Navigators38.18
4Hans Van GeldherenM12Great Eastern Navigators39.34
5Sam Van GeldherenM14Great Eastern Navigators42.12
6Jarvis HodkinsonM12Great Eastern Navigators43.47
7Scott DunneM14Three Rock45.17
8Anthony KerleyFingal60.03
9Liam RocheM666.5
10Conor MacharelM666.5
11David Wood71.28
12Julian Kearney75.29
13Cillian MossM1277.17
14Cian McCoy77.17
15Daragh McCoy77.19
16Conor McCoy77.19

Medium W

NameClassClubTime
1Mary HealyW50Great Eastern Navigators30.37
2Miriam Van GenderenW50Great Eastern Navigators33.33
3Theresa DoyleW50Ajax43.4
4Edith BudcutW50Great Eastern Navigators44
5Laura CoxW21WATO45.26
6Sandra VelthuisW45Great Eastern Navigators50.06
7Lindie NaughtonW60Three Rock52.27
8Jackie McCavanaW50Great Eastern Navigators57.39
9Nichola MossW4064.58

Medium JW

NameClassClubTime
1Katya GatovaW12Fingal40.36
2Elsa Kearney41.5
3Corinne Kearney42.21
4Lauren Devitt43.55
5Lily CookeW1053.34
6Aine MossW1058.09
7Aoife MossW764.25
8Riona McCoy64.26
9Maria McCoy77.19

Short JM

NameClassClubTime
1Odhran GirvanM1216.13
2Andy O'NeillM14Setanta17.57
3Daragh YoungM10Fingal24.42
4Parrick RyanM6Fingal25.3
5Cillian RyanM4Fingal25.37
6Paul CrininM1026.37
7Liam MotherwayM10Fingal26.5
8Darcy O'BriainFingal27.5
9Darcy 2 O'BriainFingal27.51
10Conor MastersonM10Curragh-Naas28.16
11Alexander GatovM10Fingal28.49
12Kuba MalesaM629.43
13Fionn HassettM10Setanta31.25
14Conor FlanaganM634.48
15Luke HeneghenM359.22
16Christopher DeaconM1447.16
17Stuart DeaconM847.17

Short JW

NameClassClubTime
1Sinead YoungW12Fingal16.1
2Lucy WilloughbyW1018
3Orla YoungW14Fingal23.39
4Grainne HanlyW1224.16
5Aoife MastersonW10Curragh-Naas24.17
6Sinead KearnsW12Fingal25.56
7Alba MotherwayW12Fingal26.2
8Clodagh O'DonnellW12Great Eastern Navigators28.5
9Hazel CurranW1029.35
10Marta MalesaW429.42
11Sadhbh HassettW1030.42
12Aoife O'NeillW10Setanta33.47
13Amy FlanaganW834.47
14Deirbhle HassettW10Setanta37
15Anna HeneghanW659.08
16Roisin HeneghanW461.06

Short Others M

NameClassClubTime
1Tom MalesaM3529.44
2Conor CarrollM80Three Rock40.07
3Mark DeaconM4547.14

Short Others W

NameClassClubTime
1Martina HanlyW5026.05
2Laura MaldonadoW40Fingal26.48
3Laura WalshW3529.41
4Agnes MalessaW3529.42
5Claire WalshW70Setanta30.47
6Leona BerminghamW4043.01
7Vera Murtagh46
8Nicola ElovssonW50Fingal65.54
9Catherine HitchcockW5090.5
Jean MullenDNF

Action took 0.003 seconds