Results

Tymon Park

2015-10-21

Leinster Schools League (Secondary) / No. 1 (Closed - Leinster Schools)

1st Yr Girls 1st Yr Boys 2nd/3rd Yr Girls (A) 2nd/3rd Yr Boys (A) TY Girls (A) TY Boys (A) 5th/6th Yr Girls (A) 5th/6th Yr Boys (A) TY Girls (B) 5th/6th Yr Boys (B) 5th/6th Yr Girls (B)

1st Yr Girls

NameClassClubTime
1Cliodhna Donaghy1st Yr GirlsSt Dominic's College13.57
2Alannah Maxwell1st Yr GirlsCastleknock CC18.20
3Sofia Hu & Aoife Supple1st Yr GirlsCastleknock CC28.00
4Amy Boyle1st Yr GirlsCastleknock CC28.19
5Emma Strappe & Lia O' Neill1st Yr GirlsCastleknock CC30.06
6Maeve Durrand1st Yr GirlsCastleknock CC31.24
7Clara Molloy1st Yr GirlsCastleknock CC48.04
Ciara Moynihan & Jessica Powell1st Yr GirlsCastleknock CCDNF

1st Yr Boys

NameClassClubTime
1Ramish Rizwan1st Yr BoysRockbrook Park24.18
2Sean Pender1st Yr BoysRockbrook Park26.18
3Harry Melia & Robert O'Shea1st Yr BoysCastleknock CC29.08
4Maxim Mulligan1st Yr BoysCastleknock CC31.07
5Gabriel Barzu1st Yr BoysRockbrook Park31.33
6Ignacio Vuignier1st Yr BoysRockbrook Park31.59
7Leo Shortt1st Yr BoysSt Kilians CS Bray32.09
8Stephen Egan1st Yr BoysRockbrook Park33.38
9Musashi Sweeney1st Yr BoysRockbrook Park34.00
10Maleek adediran1st Yr BoysRockbrook Park39.43
11Rameel Rizwan1st Yr BoysRockbrook Park41.32
12Nathan Cummins1st Yr BoysSt Kilians CS Bray41.59
13Oisin Murphy1st Yr BoysRockbrook Park42.31
14Alex Maher1st Yr BoysWilsonís Hospital School44.01
15Ahmed Khamis1st Yr BoysRockbrook Park45.34
16Lochlyn Walsh1st Yr BoysSt Kilians CS Bray47.14
17Leo Hoang1st Yr BoysRockbrook Park49.59
18Adam Donavon1st Yr BoysRockbrook Park51.49
19Craig Browne1st Yr BoysSt Kilians CS Bray57.20
20Cian Kelly1st Yr BoysSt Kilians CS Bray59.21
21Conor Greene1st Yr BoysSt Kilians CS Bray61.17
22Leon O'Donoghue1st Yr BoysSt Kilians CS Bray63.35
23Alex Barrett1st Yr BoysRockbrook Park65.54
24Awal Egbeymi1st Yr BoysRockbrook Park108.07
25Jordan Galley1st Yr BoysSt Kilians CS Bray132.10
26Agustine Penon1st Yr BoysRockbrook Park138.25
Cian Domican1st Yr BoysRockbrook ParkDNF
Umer Hamid1st Yr BoysRockbrook ParkDNF
Armstong Lawal1st Yr BoysRockbrook ParkDNF
Sudhansha Singh1st Yr BoysRockbrook ParkDNF
Mark Cusack1st Yr BoysRockbrook ParkDNF

2nd/3rd Yr Girls (A)

NameClassClubTime
1Molly Brown2nd/3rd Yr Girls (A)Castleknock CC28.00
2Aine McGuinness2nd/3rd Yr Girls (A)Castleknock CC29.30
3Laura Molloy2nd/3rd Yr Girls (A)Mullingar CC37.50
4Olivia Grimes & Laura Armstrong2nd/3rd Yr Girls (A)Castleknock CC38.49
5Dearbhla Tully & Sadhbh McDonnell2nd/3rd Yr Girls (A)Castleknock CC40.50
6Ciara Simm2nd/3rd Yr Girls (A)Castleknock CC41.03
7Melinda Szabo2nd/3rd Yr Girls (A)St Kilians CS Bray53.36
8Claire Allen & Naksh Yausir2nd/3rd Yr Girls (A)Castleknock CC54.44
9Aoife Daly2nd/3rd Yr Girls (A)Castleknock CC55.44
10Niamh Sheridan2nd/3rd Yr Girls (A)Castleknock CC56.22
11Luisa Deac & Roksanna Niziol2nd/3rd Yr Girls (A)Castleknock CC58.02
12Victoria Knox2nd/3rd Yr Girls (A)Castleknock CC58.17
13Maryam Bhadaus2nd/3rd Yr Girls (A)Castleknock CC58.42
14Francesca Ivanoff2nd/3rd Yr Girls (A)Castleknock CC63.16
15Victoria Dzidolikaite and Laura Kelly2nd/3rd Yr Girls (A)St Kilians CS Bray70.03
16Kayelyn Maloney2nd/3rd Yr Girls (A)St Kilians CS Bray77.27
17Negar Waissee & Kate Dempsey2nd/3rd Yr Girls (A)Castleknock CC79.06
18Zoe Keating2nd/3rd Yr Girls (A)St Kilians CS Bray79.29
19Meg Byrne & Rachel Banks2nd/3rd Yr Girls (A)Castleknock CC83.04
20Weronika Roszczak2nd/3rd Yr Girls (A)St Kilians CS Bray88.24
21Joy Omadayo & Isabelle Sochira2nd/3rd Yr Girls (A)Castleknock CC96.55
22Emily Hourihan & Maria Maxwell2nd/3rd Yr Girls (A)Castleknock CC105.36
Austrine Grabauskaite & Ekaterina Maslova2nd/3rd Yr Girls (A)Castleknock CCDNF
Adesola Ojomo Amaka2nd/3rd Yr Girls (A)Wilsonís Hospital SchoolDNF
Rebecca von Beaumont2nd/3rd Yr Girls (A)Wilsonís Hospital SchoolDNF
Ciara Hogan2nd/3rd Yr Girls (A)Castleknock CCDNF

2nd/3rd Yr Boys (A)

NameClassClubTime
1Evan Harris2nd/3rd Yr Boys (A)Wilsonís Hospital School33.04
2Ben McDowell2nd/3rd Yr Boys (A)Rockbrook Park36.24
3Dan Barzu2nd/3rd Yr Boys (A)Rockbrook Park38.57
4David Harney2nd/3rd Yr Boys (A)Rockbrook Park39.30
5Eoin Kearney2nd/3rd Yr Boys (A)Castleknock CC40.20
6Niall Harrington2nd/3rd Yr Boys (A)Castleknock CC40.58
7Kevin Grainger2nd/3rd Yr Boys (A)Rockbrook Park43.48
8Sean Tjong2nd/3rd Yr Boys (A)Castleknock CC44.13
9Elliot Owen Griffiths2nd/3rd Yr Boys (A)Wilsonís Hospital School45.54
10Leo Gunning2nd/3rd Yr Boys (A)Mullingar CC46.11
11Jack Morgan2nd/3rd Yr Boys (A)Castleknock CC46.22
12Shaun Mealia2nd/3rd Yr Boys (A)Castleknock CC50.23
13Jack Fitzgerald2nd/3rd Yr Boys (A)Castleknock CC50.33
14James Finnan2nd/3rd Yr Boys (A)Castleknock CC52.23
15Ted Healy2nd/3rd Yr Boys (A)Wilsonís Hospital School54.10
16Ciaran Matthews2nd/3rd Yr Boys (A)Castleknock CC55.11
17Adam Kinsella2nd/3rd Yr Boys (A)Castleknock CC56.29
18Cian Anderson2nd/3rd Yr Boys (A)Castleknock CC56.43
19Henry Beadle2nd/3rd Yr Boys (A)Wilsonís Hospital School58.52
20Cian Brennan2nd/3rd Yr Boys (A)Rockbrook Park59.13
21Manus Cannon2nd/3rd Yr Boys (A)Rockbrook Park60.36
22Denis Botnaru & Mark Priestley2nd/3rd Yr Boys (A)Castleknock CC66.07
23Nathan McDonnell2nd/3rd Yr Boys (A)Rockbrook Park93.55
24Leigh Reilly2nd/3rd Yr Boys (A)Castleknock CC94.46
Rishikesh Biju2nd/3rd Yr Boys (A)Rockbrook ParkDNF
Jefferin Wilson2nd/3rd Yr Boys (A)Rockbrook ParkDNF
Martin Adekaya2nd/3rd Yr Boys (A)Rockbrook ParkDNF
Philip Omisore2nd/3rd Yr Boys (A)Rockbrook ParkDNF
Noah Redmond2nd/3rd Yr Boys (A)Wilsonís Hospital SchoolDNF
Adam Fay2nd/3rd Yr Boys (A)Castleknock CCDNF
Liam O'Malley & Scott Mooney2nd/3rd Yr Boys (A)Castleknock CCDNF
Redi Neziraj & David Onitiu2nd/3rd Yr Boys (A)Castleknock CCDNF
Erget Aliag2nd/3rd Yr Boys (A)Castleknock CCDNF
Eoin McKiernan & Robert McCabe2nd/3rd Yr Boys (A)Castleknock CCDNF
Shane Hogan & Cian Brannigan2nd/3rd Yr Boys (A)Castleknock CCDNF
Patrick Fannon2nd/3rd Yr Boys (A)Wilsonís Hospital SchoolDNF
Sean Byrne2nd/3rd Yr Boys (A)Rockbrook ParkDNF
Miguel Byrne2nd/3rd Yr Boys (A)Rockbrook ParkDNF
Cian O'Dowd2nd/3rd Yr Boys (A)St Kilians CS BrayDNF
Cormac Harte2nd/3rd Yr Boys (A)Wilsonís Hospital SchoolDNF
Kyle Walsh2nd/3rd Yr Boys (A)St Kilians CS BrayDNF
Fionn Doyle2nd/3rd Yr Boys (A)St Kilians CS BrayDNF
Dylan Doyle & Sean Clynes2nd/3rd Yr Boys (A)Castleknock CCDNF
Fulton Pennington2nd/3rd Yr Boys (A)Rockbrook ParkDNF

TY Girls (A)

NameClassClubTime
1Clodagh MoranTY Girls (A)Wesley College22.16
2Caoimhe Lynn & Shauna GurkyTY Girls (A)Castleknock CC57.27

TY Boys (A)

NameClassClubTime
1Sean NagleTY Boys (A)Castleknock CC34.43
2Arif OgunseyeTY Boys (A)St Kilians CS Bray35.33
3Maitiu O'SuilleabhainTY Boys (A)Rockbrook Park35.39
4Ross CroweTY Boys (A)Wilsonís Hospital School41.05
5Conor RocheTY Boys (A)Castleknock CC43.34
6Niall HeaneyTY Boys (A)Rockbrook Park45.21
7German BlascoTY Boys (A)St Kilians CS Bray48.22
8Alex ClerkinTY Boys (A)Castleknock CC48.38
9Charlie RuddenTY Boys (A)Castleknock CC52.04
10Kian KeatingTY Boys (A)Castleknock CC54.00
11Jay HarperTY Boys (A)Castleknock CC54.06
12Darragh LynchTY Boys (A)St Kilians CS Bray54.20
13Aidan KearneyTY Boys (A)Castleknock CC57.09
14Abdul KhamisTY Boys (A)Rockbrook Park60.42
15Akshay JoyTY Boys (A)Rockbrook Park62.56
Oisin McKayTY Boys (A)Castleknock CCDNF
Sean O'DowdTY Boys (A)St Kilians CS BrayDNF
Dylan HutchinsonTY Boys (A)Wilsonís Hospital SchoolDNF

5th/6th Yr Girls (A)

NameClassClubTime
1Aoife Simm5th/6th Yr Girls (A)Castleknock CC25.03
2Ailbhe Healy5th/6th Yr Girls (A)Castleknock CC33.09
3Ariana Harris5th/6th Yr Girls (A)Wilsonís Hospital School34.40
4Jean O'Brien5th/6th Yr Girls (A)Castleknock CC38.12
5Claudine Murphy5th/6th Yr Girls (A)St Kilians CS Bray63.06

5th/6th Yr Boys (A)

NameClassClubTime
1Karl Peyton5th/6th Yr Boys (A)Mullingar CC34.58
2Paul O'Neill5th/6th Yr Boys (A)Castleknock CC35.05
3Dmitri Chizhikov5th/6th Yr Boys (A)St Kilians CS Bray36.38
4James Cribbin5th/6th Yr Boys (A)Mullingar CC41.00
5Jessie Lopez II5th/6th Yr Boys (A)St Kilians CS Bray42.06
6Gary Short5th/6th Yr Boys (A)St Kilians CS Bray43.10
7Adam Peacock5th/6th Yr Boys (A)St Kilians CS Bray46.12
8Matthew Brennan5th/6th Yr Boys (A)St Kilians CS Bray49.40
9Alan Crowe5th/6th Yr Boys (A)Wilsonís Hospital School59.18
10Galo Berrini5th/6th Yr Boys (A)Wilsonís Hospital School60.30
11Euan Hollidge5th/6th Yr Boys (A)Wilsonís Hospital School69.18
12Tom Manning5th/6th Yr Boys (A)Wilsonís Hospital School76.27
13Arturo De La Torre5th/6th Yr Boys (A)Wilsonís Hospital School83.03
14Christopher Lund5th/6th Yr Boys (A)Wilsonís Hospital School86.32
Ryan Mawondo5th/6th Yr Boys (A)Wilsonís Hospital SchoolDNF
Evan Williams5th/6th Yr Boys (A)St Kilians CS BrayDNF
Abdallah Balasmeh5th/6th Yr Boys (A)St Kilians CS BrayDNF
Gary Greville5th/6th Yr Boys (A)Mullingar CCDNF
Eoin McKinley5th/6th Yr Boys (A)Mullingar CCDNF
Thomas Greville5th/6th Yr Boys (A)Mullingar CCDNF
Callum Wilson5th/6th Yr Boys (A)Wilsonís Hospital SchoolDNF

TY Girls (B)

NameClassClubTime
1Lucia RuizTY Girls (B)Wilsonís Hospital School63.27
2Marta BlanzacoTY Girls (B)Wilsonís Hospital School68.06
Hannah LarkinTY Girls (B)St Kilians CS Bray40.52N/C

5th/6th Yr Boys (B)

NameClassClubTime
1John Kelly5th/6th Yr Boys (B)St Kilians CS Bray63.53

5th/6th Yr Girls (B)

NameClassClubTime
1Suzie Millar5th/6th Yr Girls (B)Wilsonís Hospital School55.49
Alejandra Chicheri5th/6th Yr Girls (B)Wilsonís Hospital SchoolDNF
Paloma Ortiz Botella5th/6th Yr Girls (B)Wilsonís Hospital SchoolDNF

Action took 0.004 seconds