Results

Malahide Castle Demesne

2014-09-21

Fingal September Scatter Series / No. 4

Long M Long W Medium M Medium MJ Medium W Medium WJ Short MJ Short Other Short WJ

Long M

NameClassClubTime
1Angus TynerM45Setanta23.59
2Laurence QuinnM20Great Eastern Navigators24.57
3Jonathan QuinnM18University College Dublin25.03
4Michael BurtonM5025.48
5Aonghus O'CleirighM50Ajax27.56
6Gavin DohertyM40Great Eastern Navigators29.15
7Pat McCavanaM55Great Eastern Navigators29.47
8Ruairi LongM16Ajax31.31
9Mike LongM50Ajax31.32
10Sergio Feijoo33.12
11Dave RichardsonM50Fingal33.16
12Marcus GeogheganM50Ajax33.40
13Dara O'CleirighM14Ajax34.22
14Colin WalshM45Setanta34.37
15Ciaran Kearns Fingal41.02
16Sean KearnsM18Fingal43.28
17Kevin CunninghamThree Rock43.51
18Des DoyleM65Great Eastern Navigators44.46

Long W

NameClassClubTime
1Aoife McCavanaGreat Eastern Navigators29.36
2Roisin LongW18Ajax30.35
3Heather WoodsW50Great Eastern Navigators31
4Eileen YoungW45Fingal32.18
5Mary HealyW55Great Eastern Navigators40.26
6Sverlana GatovaW35Fingal40.51
7Jean O'NeillW65Fingal43.44
8Zoe TynerW12Setanta44.3
9Melanie WalshW45Setanta47.31
10Kathryn WallyFingal50.42
11Catherine KingW45Ajax65.46

Medium M

NameClassClubTime
1Donal WickhamM50Ajax26.3
2Paul SmythM50Ajax30.48
3M BearyM55Defence Forces33.56
4David QuinnM60Great Eastern Navigators35.38
5Per-Olov ElovssonM5540.12
6Paul O Rourke47.06
7Eamon O'BriainM70Fingal51.27
8Roy HartfordM20Fingal56.35
9Mark WhiteM4057.22
10Sean Paisley71.47
11Cillian Mac DomhnaillM5075.3
12Pat Paisley78.11
13Tom Ray79.55

Medium MJ

NameClassClubTime
1Peter ElovssonM1237.27
2Family Ennis41
3Oisin WickhamM12Ajax42.25
4Mathew WalshM12Setanta46.21
5Marcus ElovssonM1248.17
6Zak WhiteM1457.24
7Diarmuid PeeloM1058.23
8Conor Murphy76
9Darryl, Ali, Chris 79.1
10Stephen, Jack, Nicole Ventures93.02
11Andrew Cashin106.45

Medium W

NameClassClubTime
1Mary O'ConnellW50Three Rock27.45
2Aine NiShuilleabhanW60Three Rock44.31
3Deirdre O Rourke47.09
4Audery SheridanW45Great Eastern Navigators51.01
5Cliona O'ReillyW50Fingal51.3
6Emma McAuleyW40Three Rock51.52
7Lindie NaughtonW60Three Rock53.57
8Brenda HynesW60Great Eastern Navigators54.01
9Miriam Van GeldernW50Great Eastern Navigators55
10Claire WalshW70Three Rock56.5
11Maria WhiteW2156.53
12Jo LaguiptonW20Three Rock57.57
13Maura HiggensW70Setanta58.28
14Catriona Rooney64.22
15Gabrielle KingW50Fingal65.35
16Jackie McCavanaW45Great Eastern Navigators68.17
17Ann-Maire QuinnW2169.5
18Connie McNamee79.55
19Ruth Ray79.55
20Bernie QuinnW50Fingal85.5

Medium WJ

NameClassClubTime
1Clodagh MoranW14Three Rock28.12
2Eadaoin Mc CavanaW16Great Eastern Navigators29.1
3Sophie WalshW16Setanta44.2
4Keelin Kusch52.57
5Amy WhiteW1056.53
6Aioife DonaghyW16Great Eastern Navigators57.55
7Niamh RooneyW1259.19
8Emer FoleyW1259.39
9Aishling RooneyW1260.08
10Beth KirwanW1462.1
11Karen HughesW1662.1
12Ailbhe, Sean, Megan Ventures63.51
13Cliodhna DonaghyW12Great Eastern Navigators65.42
14Laura, Sarah, David Ventures69.19
15Anna QuinnW1669.5
16Roisin DonaghyW1273.09
17Clodagh NicDhomhnaill75.15
18Orlaith NicDhomhnaill75.17
19Cathy Dowling75.19
20Hayley Kusch76.3
21Becky QuinnW14Fingal85.5
22Aine FarrenW10Fingal90.24
23Eleanor RonanW14Fingal90.26
24Safkia W1097.37
25Megan Blake106.45
36Beth, Nickey 106.45

Short MJ

NameClassClubTime
1Daragh YoungM10Fingal18.15
2Dexter HodkinsonM12Great Eastern Navigators25.12
3Dominic ButterfieldM10Great Eastern Navigators25.25
4Odhran GirvinM1025.4
5Alexander GatovaM10Fingal25.5
6Jarvis HodkinsonM10Fingal26.51
7Vincent Walsh GiguereM12Setanta27.31
8Daithi & Fionnan GirvinM1027.41
9Eoin ButterfieldM16Great Eastern Navigators32.14
10David ButterfieldM12Great Eastern Navigators32.16
11156th Team 534.15
12Cian WickhamM10Ajax34.51
13136th Team 137.1
14Cathal KilleenM10Great Eastern Navigators38.45
1513th Team239.44
16Paul ButterfieldM10Great Eastern Navigators40.13
17Hans VanGeldernM10Great Eastern Navigators42.5
18136th Team 343.23
19136th Team 445.24
20Sean, Harry, Conor, Liam Swords Beavers46.56
21R.V Cheetahs 147.45
22R.V Cheetahs 247.46
23Alex M1048.27
24James DohertyGreat Eastern Navigators48.48
25Giulia DohertyGreat Eastern Navigators49.47
26Ben, Jo 49/136 BeaversM1049.5
27Vince Elbs53.36
28R V Sharks 155.36
29R V Sharks 255.37
30Francesco, Alexandro Stori56
31James PhelanM1059.08
32 Delany61
33Thomas Byrne87.07
34Jack Byrne87.07
35Fionn Feeney87.09
36M Tracey122
37F Tracey122

Short Other

NameClassClubTime
1Finn VanGeldernM45Great Eastern Navigators26.58
2Sandra VecthuisW45Great Eastern Navigators27.28
3Connie CarrolM80Three Rock31.22
4Turlough Conway47.35
5Vera MurtaghW75Three Rock54.36

Short WJ

NameClassClubTime
1Rachel WalshW10Setanta21.28
2Orlaith YoungW12Fingal24.45
3Sinead YoungW10Fingal25.2
4Katya GatovaW10Fingal25.29
5Sinead KearnsW10Fingal26.58
6Elle Walsh GiguereW10Setanta28.36
7Maeve McMillian32.22
8Gorgia GriffenW1041.59
9Rosemarie Griffen42.01
10Orla Sheridan ConwayW1047.36
11Emma PhelanW1059.28
12Millie 62.12
13Gumana 66.12
14Anna Heneghan78.28

Action took 0.003 seconds