Results

Marlay Park

2022-04-06

Other

5th Class Girls 6th Class Girls 5th Class Boys 6th Class Boys

5th Class Girls

NameClassClubScoreTimeGross ScoreBonusPenalty
1Chloe McAvincheySkryne NS22040.352200
2Isabel FaySkryne NS21043.242100
3Rebecca CooneySkryne NS19044.341900
4Chloe ArmstrongSkryne NS19044.541900
5Isla Costello & Leah FitzpatrickWhitechurch NS Rathfarnham18041.421800
6Aoibhinn Keogh & Lily LonerganWhitechurch NS Rathfarnham18042.011800
7Lily Massey & Mariannna O' ShaughnessyWhitechurch NS Rathfarnham18042.591800
8Sarah KeeleySkryne NS18045.5319010
9Katie MartinSkryne NS17046.3919020
10Kirsty Graham & Katie HarrisonWhitechurch NS Rathfarnham16042.031600
11Daisy JonesSkryne NS16043.091600
12Ava McDonnellSt. Peter's NS Dunboyne14036.281400
13Kate DohenySt. Peter's NS Dunboyne14036.451400
13Tola DediareSt. Peter's NS Dunboyne14036.451400
15Rayssa Ribeiro CostaSt. Peter's NS Dunboyne14038.461400
16Eva HaydenSt. Peter's NS Dunboyne14038.471400
17Rose MoussaSt. Peter's NS Dunboyne14038.521400
18Lillie McGoeySkryne NS14041.561400
19Grace ConnollySkryne NS14042.31400
20Linda O'ConnorSkryne NS14042.321400
21Alicia DardisSkryne NS13042.011300
22Ella Bargus & Winnie CawleyWhitechurch NS Rathfarnham13043.481300
23Lucy ManganCorduff N.S.12046.2914020
24Lucy HilliardSt. Peter's NS Dunboyne11036.161100
25Mitha MathewsSt. Peter's NS Dunboyne11036.171100
26Abigail EvansSt. Peter's NS Dunboyne11036.381100
27Zoe MurphyCorduff N.S.9042.33900
28Grace WeldonCorduff N.S.9042.34900
29Sadbh KerriganCorduff N.S.9042.38900
30Emily Clarke DevaneCorduff N.S.9042.48900

6th Class Girls

NameClassClubScoreTimeGross ScoreBonusPenalty
1Robyn FaySkryne NS29045.3430010
2Emily PhillipsSkryne NS29045.5630010
3Eliza DonnellySkryne NS27046.1229020
4Ava BeirneSkryne NS27046.2629020
5Enya DohertySkryne NS23044.252300
6Aleida NaughtonSkryne NS21040.222100
7Ellen RichardsSkryne NS21040.232100
8Martha Macken-Hall & Alice LysterWhitechurch NS Rathfarnham21040.452100
9Hannah SwanSkryne NS21040.472100
10Isabelle BrownSt. Peter's NS Dunboyne20040.532000
11Sasha MupandanyamaSt. Peter's NS Dunboyne20041.062000
12Ava LewisCorduff N.S.19041.111900
13Holly RuigrokCorduff N.S.19041.131900
14Sarah RigneyCorduff N.S.19041.181900
15Kacey-Lou CarberrySkryne NS19042.291900
16Anna FaySkryne NS19042.591900
17Katie O'ConnorSkryne NS19044.281900
18Lily FaySkryne NS19044.471900
19Róisín DoyleSkryne NS17039.121700
20Róisín KingSkryne NS17040.061700
21Juliet Trenaman & Nia JessupWhitechurch NS Rathfarnham17041.521700
22Anna-May O'Toole & Lily-Rose LalorWhitechurch NS Rathfarnham16043.151600
23Sarah TullyCorduff N.S.16044.171600
24Lottie GainesCorduff N.S.16044.271600
24Amy BoylanCorduff N.S.16044.271600
26Sophie Casey & Róisín TwomeyWhitechurch NS Rathfarnham16044.331600
27Danielle Iguma & Marianna PrzybylaBracken Educate Together13040.211300
28Marzuqah Abati & Livia KonobrockaBracken Educate Together13040.581300
29Avril AllenSt. Peter's NS Dunboyne13041.311300
30Tamlynn MurphySt. Peter's NS Dunboyne13041.361300
30Mia MathewsSt. Peter's NS Dunboyne13041.361300
32Emily WhiteCorduff N.S.12041.551200
33Bronwen O'RourkeCorduff N.S.12042.031200
34Hazel RooneySkryne NS11037.131100
35Sophia Benfriha & Ava KennyBracken Educate Together11046.4913020
36Sarah Ciugulea & Grace ArcherBracken Educate Together10045.1711010
37Kirstin McNamara Murphy & Emily BezakBracken Educate Together10047.3213030
38Kai Li Guan & Greeshma AugustineBracken Educate Together6030.46600
39Olivia Owanta & Aicha BaldeBracken Educate Together6031.22600
40Treacy Toki & Grace CoughlanBracken Educate Together6043.01600
41Amelia Rose Le Sclotour & Geovanni GimbaBracken Educate Together5029.2500
42Courtney McNamara Murphy & Sophie VijuBracken Educate Together5044.06500
43Paulina Milkute & Nancy OmoBracken Educate Together4043.38400

5th Class Boys

NameClassClubScoreTimeGross ScoreBonusPenalty
1Louis CrawleySkryne NS31046.333020
2Finn NoonanSkryne NS29043.22900
3Daniel McCaugheySkryne NS29044.272900
4Ewan MacInnesSkryne NS29044.522900
5Christopher O'ConnorSkryne NS29047.2732030
6Cian HamillSkryne NS27048.0531040
7Eoin ClarkeSkryne NS27048.231040
8Harry O'FarrellSkryne NS26048.3830040
9Eoin Coughlin & Milo Mc GuinnessWhitechurch NS Rathfarnham25044.332500
10Oran LynchSkryne NS25046.2227020
11John GavinSkryne NS24051.1131070
12Vann Clarke & Ivor GuinnesWhitechurch NS Rathfarnham23043.122300
13Charlie ReuterSkryne NS22039.032200
14Oisín GilesSkryne NS22039.162200
15Leon Stewart - Munnelly & Rory WebbWhitechurch NS Rathfarnham20043.222000
16Arthur Heard & James MitchellWhitechurch NS Rathfarnham19043.451900
17Evan Corcoran & Alex O' SullivanWhitechurch NS Rathfarnham19044.271900
18James LarkinSkryne NS19044.31900
19Josh Kelly & Liam KillingsworthWhitechurch NS Rathfarnham19044.391900
20Alexey DvoyninSt. Peter's NS Dunboyne14034.551400
21Aretas RimkusSt. Peter's NS Dunboyne14034.571400
22Hamish CrothersSt. Peter's NS Dunboyne14041.371400
23Tim YeatesSt. Peter's NS Dunboyne14042.251400
24Patrick BourkeSt. Peter's NS Dunboyne13034.581300
25Nathan ReevesSt. Peter's NS Dunboyne13036.021300
26Noah TaylorCorduff N.S.12046.3914020
27Odhran WhyteCorduff N.S.12046.4314020
28Alfie Byrne & Eli ClarkeWhitechurch NS Rathfarnham10042.261000
29Michael DennehySkryne NS8063.54270190
30Harvey SmithCorduff N.S.5047.238030
31Yahya FoudaCorduff N.S.4047.117030
32Denis RaduCorduff N.S.4048.118040
33Jack EganCorduff N.S.4048.28040

6th Class Boys

NameClassClubScoreTimeGross ScoreBonusPenalty
1Finn NaughtonSkryne NS34044.043400
2Seán ClarkeSkryne NS33045.1234010
3Niall SmythSkryne NS33045.5334010
4Patrick PurcellSkryne NS25039.072500
5Callum Swindell NolanSt. Peter's NS Dunboyne25043.072500
6Dylan Stone BloodSt. Peter's NS Dunboyne25043.092500
7Adam FaySkryne NS23039.112300
8James HarringtonSkryne NS23039.522300
9Mark Garry & Luke GambleWhitechurch NS Rathfarnham23040.352300
10Patrick MuldoonSkryne NS23041.212300
11Ben McAvincheySkryne NS23041.412300
12Ulick McDonnellSkryne NS22039.052200
13Brian WallSkryne NS22039.222200
14Ronan KeeleySkryne NS21042.42100
15Ben WalshSkryne NS21042.492100
16Samuel Siska & Leon ConveyBracken Educate Together19043.411900
17Tadhg ConnorSkryne NS17041.251700
18Pierce DonnellySkryne NS17041.371700
19Jonah DowneyCorduff N.S.16044.231600
20Gabriel Oluebube & Daniel IkpBracken Educate Together14045.1615010
21James PottertonSt. Peter's NS Dunboyne14049.3219050
22Owen Vlachos & Abdul Basit OtBracken Educate Together13043.11300
23Shaun Raviolos & Adam FlorczaBracken Educate Together13048.5217040
24Elwin Saji & Alan KiprutoBracken Educate Together11036.531100
25Shane O' ReillySt. Peter's NS Dunboyne10035.041000
26Jude Kirwan & David CrossanWhitechurch NS Rathfarnham10042.261000
27Deron Punnasseril & Yotam EyoBracken Educate Together8046.5710020
28Nick Adekunle & Daniel OluseyBracken Educate Together8048.1112040
29Abdiel Njarakulam & Kayden LeBracken Educate Together5029.27500
30Maxim Brailean & Troy OsastinBracken Educate Together5040.48500
31Alex DunneCorduff N.S.4047.17030
32Orlando Mulamba Narcisse & MaBracken Educate Together4057.04170130
33Louis Igie & Hassan ShahzadBracken Educate Together1054.24110100

Action took 0.003 seconds