Results

Cabinteely Park

2022-02-09

Other

6th Class Girls 6th Class Boys 5th Class Girls 5th Class Boys

6th Class Girls

NameClassClubScoreTimeGross ScoreBonusPenalty
1Kacey-Lou CarberrySkryne NS29044.052900
2Anna FaySkryne NS28045.3729010
3Emily PhillipsSkryne NS24039.282400
4Hannah SwanSkryne NS24040.152400
5Katie O'ConnorSkryne NS24044.192400
6Lily FaySkryne NS24044.332400
7Ellen RichardsSkryne NS24048.3228040
8Aleida NaughtonSkryne NS24048.3428040
9Siofra Costello & Emily McDonellThe Burrow School23041.072300
10Robyn FaySkryne NS23043.592300
11Daisy Conboy & Clara EasonThe Burrow School22039.192200
12Hazel RooneySkryne NS20040.082000
13Róisín KingSkryne NS20040.232000
14Olivia Owanta & Aicha BaldeBracken Educate Together19037.361900
15Róisín DoyleSkryne NS19039.091900
16Enya DohertySkryne NS19039.111900
17Amy BoylanCorduff N.S.18047.1721030
18Sasha MupandanyamaSt. Peter's NS17038.031700
19Isobel Scott & Isla Watson & Freya FloodThe Burrow School17042.341700
20Kai Li Guan & Greeshma AugustineBracken Educate Together17042.371700
21Gemma O'Flanagan & Eva SavageThe Burrow School17043.231700
22Kirstin McNamara Murphy & Emily BezakBracken Educate Together17047.4120030
23Sarah TullyCorduff N.S.17048.2121040
24Bronwen O'RourkeCorduff N.S.17048.3621040
25Sarah Ciugulea & Grace ArcherBracken Educate Together16039.451600
26Marzuqah Abati & Livia KonobrockaBracken Educate Together16040.081600
27Sarah RigneyCorduff N.S.16042.131600
28Ava LewisCorduff N.S.16042.181600
29Jessica Newman & Megan FlanaganThe Burrow School16042.471600
30Lauren Courtney & Piper SwanThe Burrow School16043.251600
31Kate TackneyCorduff N.S.16043.361600
32Courtney McNamara Murphy & Sophie VijuBracken Educate Together15047.5018030
33Sophia Benfriha & Ava KennyBracken Educate Together15049.1120050
34Ava BeirneSkryne NS15050.0421060
35Eliza DonnellySkryne NS15050.0621060
36Tamlynn MurphySt. Peter's NS14049.1619050
37Avril AllenSt. Peter's NS14049.1919050
38Treacy Toki & Grace CoughlanBracken Educate Together14050.3620060
39Isabelle BrownSt. Peter's NS13046.2615020
40Mia MathewsSt. Peter's NS13046.2915020
41Danielle Iguma & Marianna PrzybylaBracken Educate Together12046.2614020
42Kriti Varshney & Juliette ManganSt Andrews NS12049.0016040
43Hannah Styles & Ana TarboxSt Andrews NS12054.38220100
44Abigail FitzpatrickSt Anne's NS12061.35290170
45Pearl Rose FitzpatrickSt Anne's NS12061.56290170
46Aoibhín DuffySt Anne's NS11062.09290180
47Kayla Gardiner & Jessica ReidSt Andrews NS10055.54210110
48Annalisa MacariSt. Nicholas Montessori School10061.40270170
49Katie O'Neill & Clara Skoubo KeelySt Andrews NS10063.55290190
50Lucy CooperSt Anne's NS9063.26280190
51Amelia Rose Le Sclotour & Geovanni GimbaBracken Educate Together8038.36800
52Imogen Manks & Olwen FinucaneSt Andrews NS8054.32180100
53Kate ByrneSt Anne's NS8063.19270190
54Aurora Vittoria DrapikovskaSt Anne's NS8063.23270190
55Paulina Milkute & Nancy OmoBracken Educate Together6048.4310040
56Rebekah Tresson CallaghanSt Anne's NS2067.51250230
57Rosie Bowman MatsonSt Anne's NS2067.52250230
58Molly WeaferSt Anne's NS2067.56250230

6th Class Boys

NameClassClubScoreTimeGross ScoreBonusPenalty
1Seán ClarkeSkryne NS38041.553800
2Niall SmythSkryne NS38041.563800
3Alex Molyneux & Lucas FinnThe Burrow School36047.0038020
4Finn NaughtonSkryne NS35042.433500
5Kaylm Collier & Nicolas Riis ByrneThe Burrow School35043.443500
6Patrick Hassett & James McMorrowThe Burrow School35043.473500
7Patrick PurcellSkryne NS32042.133200
8Charlie Humphries & Ronan Van MeursSt Andrews NS30037.203000
9Ben McAvincheySkryne NS30040.513000
10Ronan KeeleySkryne NS30041.093000
11Brian WallSkryne NS30043.563000
12Ulick McDonnellSkryne NS30043.573000
13Patrick MuldoonSkryne NS29039.592900
14Ben WalshSkryne NS29040.132900
15Ollie Egan & Nathan DewhurstSt Andrews NS29048.2833040
16Gabriel deVries & Corey WilsonSt Andrews NS28047.4931030
17James HarringtonSkryne NS26039.542600
18Adam FaySkryne NS26039.562600
19Zach Hilliard & Jarlath MacNamaraThe Burrow School26041.362600
20Max Brewer & Mark O'FlahertySt Andrews NS24038.252400
21Tiernan Lynch & Elliot GouldSt Andrews NS23038.392300
22Tadhg ConnorSkryne NS22037.202200
23Pierce DonnellySkryne NS22037.222200
24Will Verrecchia & Zeke SlyeSt Andrews NS22042.272200
25Sam Deeter & Bruno Mangiardi QuerolSt Andrews NS22047.4125030
26James PottertonSt. Peter's NS20038.132000
27Feargal Quinn & Conor MasseyThe Burrow School20045.5921010
28Rhys HowardSt Anne's NS20063.06390190
29Oliver ConroySt Anne's NS20063.12390190
30Callum Swindell NolanSt. Peter's NS19038.111900
31Alex DunneCorduff N.S.19043.481900
32Sebi RaduCorduff N.S.19044.241900
33Nick Adekunle & Daniel OluseyBracken Educate Together19046.1521020
34Conor Murphy & Maya RedmondSt Andrews NS18056.40300120
35Elwin Saji & Alan KiprutoBracken Educate Together17046.2119020
36Josh Montgomery & Jack FordeSt Andrews NS17056.39290120
37Sean Flakse & Janek KarbanBracken Educate Together16038.561600
38Shane O' ReillySt. Peter's NS11030.451100
39Shaun Raviolos & Adam FlorczaBracken Educate Together11055.24220110
40Jamie BoothmanSt Anne's NS11068.15350240
41Zach CoyleSt Anne's NS11068.23350240
42Maxim Brailean & Troy OsastinBracken Educate Together10046.0612020
43Owen Vlachos & Abdul Basit OtBracken Educate Together9042.31900
44Abdiel Njarakulam & Kayden LeBracken Educate Together9044.44900
45Charlie DonnellySt Anne's NS9063.04280190
46Louis Igie & Hassan ShahzadBracken Educate Together8051.5715070
47Thomas CaligariSt. Nicholas Montessori School8075.44390310
48Gabriel Oluebube & Daniel IkpBracken Educate Together6057.43190130
49Eoghan Mc GarrySt Anne's NS6069.07310250
50Orlando Mulamba Narcisse & MaBracken Educate Together5071.02320270
51Samuel Siska & Leon ConveyBracken Educate Together3060.12190160
52Rishi PatelSt Anne's NS3062.55210180
53Deron Punnasseril & Yotam EyoBracken Educate Together3063.39220190
54Charlie HarveySt Anne's NS2062.58200180
55Setanta Paget FitzpatrickSt Anne's NS2063.11210190
56Tegiri OfurhieSt Anne's NS2063.22210190
57Tomás Morales JeremiahSt Anne's NS2067.58250230
58Oisín TwomeySt Anne's NS-16097.16370530

5th Class Girls

NameClassClubScoreTimeGross ScoreBonusPenalty
1Chloe McAvincheySkryne NS25043.112500
2Ruby O'ReganSkryne NS25043.382500
3Jane McLoughlinSkryne NS22039.072200
4Alicia DardisSkryne NS22039.192200
5Lucy HilliardSt. Peter's NS21033.202100
6Isabel FaySkryne NS21041.452100
7Katie MartinSkryne NS20043.372000
8Grace ConnollySkryne NS19042.491900
9Chloe ArmstrongSkryne NS18041.311800
10Tola DediareSt. Peter's NS17032.061700
11Kate DohenySt. Peter's NS17032.121700
12Daisy JonesSkryne NS17038.291700
13Lillie McGoeySkryne NS17039.021700
14Sarah KeeleySkryne NS17041.361700
15Lucy ManganCorduff N.S.11037.101100
16Eva HaydenSt. Peter's NS11039.291100
17Mitha MathewsSt. Peter's NS11040.031100
18Rose MoussaSt. Peter's NS11040.271100
19Ava McDonnellSt. Peter's NS11057.31240130
20Abigail EvansSt. Peter's NS10039.501000
21Ada SharkeySt. Nicholas Montessori School10061.37270170
22Ines LebotSt. Nicholas Montessori School10061.41270170
23Zoe MurphyCorduff N.S.5040.53500
24Sadbh KerriganCorduff N.S.5041.01500
25Grace WeldonCorduff N.S.5041.02500
26Rebecca CooneySkryne NS1052.529080
27Leah RogachevSt. Nicholas Montessori School-11086.03310420
28Ariene SeredaSt. Nicholas Montessori School-11086.09310420
29Tabitha CorriganSt. Nicholas Montessori School-11086.13310420
30Matilde Farias ArrietaSt. Nicholas Montessori School-330108.31310640
31Sadhbh HughesSt. Nicholas Montessori School-330108.34310640

5th Class Boys

NameClassClubScoreTimeGross ScoreBonusPenalty
1Louis CrawleySkryne NS43044.164300
2Charlie ReuterSkryne NS42042.384200
3Oisín GilesSkryne NS42042.514200
4Eoin ClarkeSkryne NS36044.263600
5Finn NoonanSkryne NS36044.523600
6Daniel McCaugheySkryne NS34046.0436020
7John GavinSkryne NS33043.373300
8Adam SwanSkryne NS30041.483000
9Jimmy ShortenSkryne NS30042.183000
10Ewan MacInnesSkryne NS30042.193000
11Tadhg HoganSkryne NS29045.0930010
12Christopher O'ConnorSkryne NS29045.3130010
13Harry O'FarrellSkryne NS27044.152700
14Cian HamillSkryne NS23045.1424010
15Nathan ReevesSt. Peter's NS21032.302100
16Tim YeatesSt. Peter's NS21033.172100
17Alexey DvoyninSt. Peter's NS20038.182000
18Jack EganCorduff N.S.19043.421900
19Denis RaduCorduff N.S.19044.171900
20Michael DennehySkryne NS19053.4928090
21Aretas RimkusSt. Peter's NS11030.561100
22Harvey SmithCorduff N.S.11037.121100
23Odhran WhyteCorduff N.S.11037.141100
24Noah TaylorCorduff N.S.11038.281100
25Julek GrzedzickiSt. Nicholas Montessori School8075.45390310
26Roman Gomes RamerizSt. Nicholas Montessori School8075.48390310
27James LarkinSkryne NS053.039090
28Miguel Ferrin GeaSt. Nicholas Montessori School-2070.29240260
29Adam BrnakSt. Nicholas Montessori School-2070.35240260
30Rowan DoyleSt. Nicholas Montessori School-12088.09320440
31Scott Clarke GuerlainSt. Nicholas Montessori School-12088.13320440
32Paul PintarSt. Nicholas Montessori School-14088.16300440
33Henry Van den BerghSt. Nicholas Montessori School-14088.19300440

Action took 0.005 seconds