Results

Santry Demesne

2019-09-01

Fingal September Scatter Series / No. 1

Long Long W Medium Medium W Medium JM Medium JW Short JM Short JW Short Others

Long

NameClassClubTime
1Sean KearnsM21Fingal18.39
2Trevor HodkinsonM50Great Eastern Navigators21.45
3Brian RoweM50Great Eastern Navigators21.46
4Marcus ElovssonM18Fingal23.19
5Chris SlatteryM45Fingal26.55
6Alan CorsSUOC28.12
7Val JonesM60Fingal28.28
8Tommy BurkeM65Fingal28.50
9Oscar RoweM14Great Eastern Navigators30.24
10Angus TynerM50Setanta30.50
11Per Olov ElovssonM60Fingal31.08
12Joseph ButterfieldM18Great Eastern Navigators32.10
13Dara RedmondM2135.35
14Michael BearyM60Ajax39.48
15Kevin O'KellyM60Three Rock68.00

Long W

NameClassClubTime
1Cliodhna DonaghyW18Great Eastern Navigators22.46
2Niamh O'BoyleW35Curragh-Naas23.04
3Karen ConveryW35Three Rock27.02
4Emily RoweW14Great Eastern Navigators28.46
5Eileen YoungW50Fingal28.48
6Eva MazurovaW21Ajax29.42
7Martina RoweW45Great Eastern Navigators31.33
8Jean O'NeillW70Fingal32.32
9Svetlana GatovaW40Fingal33.03
10Caroline ReidW45Setanta36.27
11Zoe TynerW18Setanta37.47
12Aine JoyceW55Great Eastern Navigators38.20
13Clodagh O'DonnellW14Great Eastern Navigators40.08

Medium

NameClassClubTime
1David QuinnM65Great Eastern Navigators23.00
2Anthony ReillyM21AROS23.37
3Mangan FamilyDefence Forces27.55
4Vlad GatovM40Fingal29.45
5David LynchM2132.26
6Brian Gavigan38.22

Medium W

NameClassClubTime
1Kathryn WalleyW55Fingal25.14
2Creidhe O'SullivanW45Great Eastern Navigators27.09
3Edith BridcotW55Great Eastern Navigators27.36
4Brenda HynesW65Great Eastern Navigators31.23
5Gabrielle KingW55Fingal32.11
6Sandra VelthuisW50Great Eastern Navigators33.19
7Olwyn James42.44
8Deirdre Walsh42.47
9Sandra McCullough53.42
10Breda Farrell53.42

Medium JM

NameClassClubTime
1Tivon TynerM14Setanta30.56
2Kate McGirlw1238.49
3Joseph WalshM1842.41
4Lucas GarveyM1058.00
5Niall ReynoldsM10Fingal60.50

Medium JW

NameClassClubTime
1Sinead YoungW14Fingal22.26
2Fionnuala RoweW10Great Eastern Navigators28.58
3Katya GatovaW16Fingal34.37
4Evelyn Gavigan38.49
5Sylvia GaviganW1242.00
6Aoibhinn ReynoldsW10Fingal60.50

Short JM

NameClassClubTime
1Darragh YoungM12Fingal18.46
2Alfie TynerM10Setanta20.50
3Cillian RyanM10Fingal22.07
4Hamish ChurchM10Curragh-Naas22.55
5Paul ButterfieldM16Great Eastern Navigators23.49
6Conor O'BoyleM10Curragh-Naas23.53
7Patrick RyanM10Fingal24.10
8Alexander GatovM12Fingal34.06

Short JW

NameClassClubTime
1Orla ChurchW12Curragh-Naas25.37
2Orla YoungW18Fingal27.00
3Catherine O'KellyW10Setanta34.40
4Tara KerleyW12Fingal47.45

Short Others

NameClassClubTime
1Andrew ButterfieldM55Great Eastern Navigators28.18
2Con CarrollM85Three Rock38.47
3Nicola ElovssonW55Fingal43.20

Action took 0.002 seconds
Orienteering in Ireland
  • Orienteering Ireland
    Irish Sport HQ
    Blanchardstown
    D15 DY62
    Ireland
  • fixtures@orienteering.ie
  • info@orienteering.ie