Results

Ardgillan Castle Demesne

2010-09-19

Fingal Autumn Scatter Series / 'Come-and-try-it' Event / No. 3

Long Male Long Female Medium Male Medium Female Short Junior Male Short Junior Female Short Others

Long Male

NameClassClubTime
1Colm MoranM18Three Rock30.4
2Jonathan QuinnM14Great Eastern Navigators30.45
3Laurence QuinnM16Great Eastern Navigators30.46
4Conor ShortM18Curragh-Naas31.44
5Pat McCavanaM50Great Eastern Navigators37.07
6Mike LongM45Ajax40.14
7Derek KellettM35Great Eastern Navigators40.3
8Wally YoungM55Curragh-Naas43.01
9David QuinnM55Great Eastern Navigators44.55
10Tony LawlorM45Curragh-Naas46.36
11Chris Tabard47.02
12Michael BearyM50Defence Forces50.2
13Denis ReidyM55Ajax51.02
14Mark YoungM18Curragh-Naas53.55
15Chris SlatteryM40Defence Forces54.34
16Mark EcockM21Defence Forces54.4
17Kieran McGeeM 58.45
18amon BriainM65Fingal69.07
19S&H ConveryThree Rock117.2

Long Female

NameClassClubTime
1Heather CairnsW45Lagan Valley41.17
2Mary HealyW55Great Eastern Navigators47.3
3Kathryn WalleyW50Fingal50.3
4Catherine KingW45Ajax79.3

Medium Male

NameClassClubTime
1Donal KearnsM14Fingal32.59
2Alex BogomoletzM45Fingal36.29
3Ruairí LongM12Ajax36.54
4Dara CléirighM12Ajax36.59
5Tommy BurkeM55Fingal37.07
6Cathal CléirighM14Ajax37.29
7Barry CryanM21DLSO38.33
8Brian McCaulM50DLSO38.4
9Sean KearnsM14Fingal40.16
10Eoin O'BrienM14Fingal47.13
11Ray&Paul Gillen49.2
12Lisa & Dave Varley63.01
13Brendan CryanM Three Rock63.5
14Edvinas teiserskisM14DLSO64.35
15Cathal Weakliam66.3
16David Weakliam66.35
17Fiachra McCaulM12DLSO78.21
18Graham CowzeM16DLSO79.41
19James BarrettM16DLSO79.45
20? Beary91.45
21Shane Corry98.01
22Michael Clyne128.01

Medium Female

NameClassClubTime
1Róisín LongW14Ajax32.27
2Mary O'ConnellW45Three Rock34.09
3ine Ní ShúilleabhánW60Three Rock35
4Aoife McCavanaW14Great Eastern Navigators39.3
5Claire WalshW65Setanta39.39
6Emma McAuleyW40Three Rock49.3
7Laura CoxW18WATO52.31
8Ciana JonesW14Fingal52.37
9Cathleen MorrisonW40Ajax59.55
10Karen Ryan81.3
11Fiona Greaney81.31
12Sarah Quinn84.3
13Maureen BearyW5091.45
14Grace Corry98
15Miriam Clyne128.01

Short Junior Male

NameClassClubTime
1Ciaran KearnsM10Fingal24
2Luke FarrellM14DLSO34.3
3Eoghan KeenanM14DLSO34.31
4Michael FitzgeraldM14DLSO34.32
5Ben CairnsM5 Lagan Valley34.45
6Oisín WickhamM10Ajax36.23
7Cian WickhamM3 Ajax49
8Paul KeenenDLSO54
9Emmet CléirighM10Ajax59.2
10Joseph ButterfieldM10Great Eastern Navigators61.3
11Brian Gillen64
12Paul ButterfieldM65Great Eastern Navigators64.2
13Neil Corry93.3
14Justin Corry93.3

Short Junior Female

NameClassClubTime
1Clodagh MoranW10Three Rock36.2
2adaoin McCavanaW12Great Eastern Navigators36.21
3Abi&Marie Varley MaguireW6 37.45
4Leanne BerryW741.3
5Olwyn BerryW841.5
6Andrea JonesW12Fingal43.4
7Mhairi O'ConnellW10Fingal53.16
8Orla YoungW10Fingal61.45
9Sinéad YoungW10Fingal61.55
10Alice Corry89.3

Short Others

NameClassClubTime
1Anyta RichardsonW50Fingal38
2Bridget Lawlor86.45

Action took 0.002 seconds