Results

Currabinny Wood

2006-09-24

Cork County League

Blue Green Red Orange Yellow

Blue

NameClassClubTime
1Sean CotterM21LBOC/Bishopstown72.54
2John O'DonovanM45BOC/Shanballymore73.20
3Dermot O'SullivanM21LBOC/Tivoli75.08
4John DesmondM40BOC/Passage West89.11
5Stuart SextonM21LBOC/Macroom89.52
6Eric O'ConnorM21LBOC/Cork City Council98.53
7Martin SextonM45BOC/Macroom104.33

Green

NameClassClubTime
1Petranka PachevaW21LBOC/Douglas57.43
2Willie FitzgeraldM45BOC/Carrigtwohill61.01
3John FlynnM21MBOC/Mallow63.29
4Brian CaballM21BOC/Blackrock65.00
5Terry LeyM45BOC/Curraheen67.09
6Steve PerkinsM45BOC/Castlefreke68.46
7Robin JohnstonM212nd Cork VSU70.12
8David PatrickM40BOC/Glanmire75.30
9Debbie KeaneW21L78.27
10Denis PowerM55BOC/Shanballymore80.04
11David MurphyM212nd Cork VSU82.27
12Graham RalphM45BOC/Military Hill87.50
13James RahillyM4034 Bn B Coy /BOC/Banteer104.06
Kevin CroninM21BOC/Frankfield81.36 Map 1
Jean Michel ForestierM21South Africa120.00 Map 1
Kevin J. O'ConnorM212nd Cork VSU140.00 Map 1

Red

NameClassClubTime
1Hugh PowerM20BOC/Shanballymore35.14
2Clem StapletonM55BOC/MPC/Dublin Hill52.02
3Paddy DalyM60BOC/MPC/Farranree58.40
4Mick HeaneyM50Defence Forces73.49
5Kieran KavanaghM21BOC/Kanturk75.00
6Niall DunneM21SBOC/Dept Marine/Glanmire103.00
6J. MurphyW21103.00
7Rita SheehanW21BOC/Whitechurch109.05
8Mark KeaveneyM21134.55

Orange

NameClassClubTime
1Marie KelleherW21CSO33.18
2Lois PowerW14BOC/Shanballymore39.02
3Maeve O'Leary-FW12BOC/Castletownroche50.45
4Ella LynchW10BOC/Mallow51.11
4Sean LynchM40BOC/Mallow51.11
5Cian Mc GuaneBOC/54.41
6David LynchM10BOC/Mallow55.10
7Deirdre CotterW14BOC/Douglas56.37
8Marie O'ConnellBOC/59.02
9Brenda HarrisW21SBOC/Killeens59.10
10Patrick LinehanM21OIS61.20
10Ryan LinehanM10OIS61.20
11Stephen OrganBOC/Bandon70.23
12Emma YoungW10BOC/Enniskeane70.45
13Mark Ad HeydeBOC/Blarney71.00
13Peter Ad HeydeBOC/Blarney71.00
13Alex RathkeBOC/Blarney71.00
13Andrea RathkeBOC/Blarney71.00
14Caitriona OrganW10BOC/Bandon71.16
14Jennifer OrganW10BOC/Bandon71.16
14Clodagh YoungW10BOC/Enniskeane71.16
15Christopher PhelanM10BOC/Carrigaline72.46
16Danny O'ReganBOC/Carrigaline73.05
17Jack CapliceM10BOC/Fermoy76.14
18Maria CapliceW21SBOC/Fermoy76.50
18Michael CapliceM21BOC/Fermoy76.50
18Michelle CapliceW10BOC/Fermoy76.50

Yellow

NameClassClubTime
1Conor PowellM10BOC/Douglas40.32
2Donal HealyM45BOC/Glantane44.10
3Alison HealyW10BOC/Glantane44.15
3Barry HealyM12BOC/Glantane44.15
4Emer PerkinsW10BOC/Rosscarbery50.14
5Meabh PerkinsW10BOC/Rosscarbery53.00
6Maryannik BarrayW21NBOC/Riverstick66.00
6Brian O'ReillyM50BOC/Riverstick66.00
6Deidre White66.00
6Cyril White66.00
6Aurelia 66.00
6Gerald 66.00
6Johannes 66.00
7Jane O'Donovan-CowheyW10BOC/Cork City70.14
8Mary O'DonovanW21NBOC/Cork City70.20
9Tim CroninM1072.45
9Cathal O'ReganM10BOC/Carrigaline72.45
9Killian O'ReganM10BOC/Carrigaline72.45
9Eoghan O'ReganM10BOC/Carrigaline72.45
10Conor PhelanM40BOC/Carrigaline74.00
10Laura PhelanW10BOC/Carrigaline74.00
11Isabelle CostelloeW10BOC/Glasheen82.30
12Kevin CostelloeM21BOC/Glasheen83.40
13Theo CostelloeM10BOC/Glasheen86.00
13Jennie O'SullivanW21NBOC/Glasheen86.00

Action took 0.003 seconds