Hellfire Wood

2017-03-22

Leinster Schools Championships (Primary & Secondary)

2nd-3rd Yr Boys (A) 1st Yr Boys 5th Class Girls 5th Class Boys 6th Class Girls 6th Class Boys
1st Yr Girls 2nd-3rd Yr Girls (A) TY Girls (A) TY Boys (A) 5th-6th Yr Girls (A) 5th-6th Yr Boys (A)
5th-6th Yr Girls (B) 2nd-3rd Yr Girls (B) 2nd-3rd Yr Boys (B) TY Boys (B) 5th-6th Yr Boys (B)

2nd-3rd Yr Boys (A) 3.110km 13 controls

1(188)2(150)3(169)4(152)5(156)6(176)7(178)8(157)9(158)10(154)11(168)12(198)13(193)F
1Aidan McCullough2nd-3rd Yr Boys (A)26:1100:3502:5104:3406:2607:1410:3212:54-----18:5922:1223:2325:1825:5026:11
Belvedere College SJ0:352:161:431:520:483:182:22-----6:053:131:111:550:320:21
2Ben McDowell2nd-3rd Yr Boys (A)28:5700:5003:1605:0407:1808:1810:5212:5516:5019:2124:2725:5928:0728:3828:5723:27
Rockbrook Park0:502:261:482:141:002:342:033:552:315:061:322:080:310:19(169)
3Rameel Rizwan2nd-3rd Yr Boys (A)41:4101:0003:1208:0109:5211:3016:3922:1528:0130:3635:4537:5640:4041:2141:41
Rockbrook Park1:002:124:491:511:385:095:365:462:355:092:112:440:410:20
4Daniel Heather2nd-3rd Yr Boys (A)41:4301:0004:1408:0410:3912:3517:4020:3425:5429:1935:5738:0040:1941:0841:43
Rockbrook Park1:003:143:502:351:565:052:545:203:256:382:032:190:490:35
5David Harney2nd-3rd Yr Boys (A)42:5000:5803:2707:0209:0310:4016:0520:5824:5627:5836:4439:0441:4142:2542:5035:34
Rockbrook Park0:582:293:352:011:375:254:533:583:028:462:202:370:440:25(169)
6Kevin Grainger2nd-3rd Yr Boys (A)43:5100:5103:4406:0708:4410:0018:1424:1229:5132:5537:4940:0342:4943:2743:5100:58
Rockbrook Park0:512:532:232:371:168:145:585:393:044:542:142:460:380:24(188)
7Gabriel Barzu2nd-3rd Yr Boys (A)44:3100:5903:4506:4009:0510:4619:0925:1330:5233:4238:4040:5043:3144:1244:3111:07
Rockbrook Park0:592:462:552:251:418:236:045:392:504:582:102:410:410:19(156)
8Maxim Mulligan2nd-3rd Yr Boys (A)48:3800:5303:2206:1310:4511:2715:3523:0433:1236:0340:5344:5047:2548:1148:3826:39
Castleknock CC0:532:292:514:320:424:087:2910:082:514:503:572:350:460:27(174)
9Peter Aherne2nd-3rd Yr Boys (A)50:1901:0204:3309:0211:2217:4723:1128:0932:0435:3843:5646:2249:0249:4750:19
Rockbrook Park1:023:314:292:206:255:244:583:553:348:182:262:400:450:32
10Ramish Rizwan2nd-3rd Yr Boys (A)52:1001:1304:0007:3709:4612:2816:4820:1028:3531:3445:3247:5250:4351:4652:10
Rockbrook Park1:132:473:372:092:424:203:228:252:5913:582:202:511:030:24
11Adam Kinsella2nd-3rd Yr Boys (A)61:0900:5603:5007:3010:0226:0329:2331:1940:2143:0154:5457:2760:0060:4361:09
Castleknock CC0:562:543:402:3216:013:201:569:022:4011:532:332:330:430:26
Sean Pender2nd-3rd Yr Boys (A)02:5406:5414:1618:2921:3026:57----------68:40----------92:46-----03:0203:1503:2003:5403:5004:0207:0075:44
Rockbrook Park2:544:007:224:133:015:2741:4324:06-----(188)(188)(188)(188)(188)(188)(150)(174)
Joe Brett & Darragh Bermingham2nd-3rd Yr Boys (A)01:0204:1809:2614:1818:43-----34:49------------------------------
Castleknock CC1:023:165:084:524:2516:06-----
Niall Kirwan & Lloyd O Connor2nd-3rd Yr Boys (A)68:4302:5712:0619:5224:36---------------------------------------------68:4302:5703:0604:3307:4712:0918:05
Castleknock CC2:579:097:464:4444:07(188)(188)(189)(180)(150)(163)
Aran Long & Keith O'Donoghue2nd-3rd Yr Boys (A)01:1706:1410:5415:18---------------------------------------------
Castleknock CC1:174:574:404:24-----
Daniel Hanrahan & Lorcan Buggy2nd-3rd Yr Boys (A)59:48-----08:4017:0221:49---------------------------------------------59:4802:2804:5608:42
Castleknock CC8:408:224:4737:59(189)(180)(150)
Ben Kinsella2nd-3rd Yr Boys (A)49:2800:5404:0607:0909:0823:0126:0128:1234:0336:47-----43:2947:0449:0649:28
Castleknock CC0:543:123:031:5913:533:002:115:512:446:423:352:020:22
Ruairi Deehan2nd-3rd Yr Boys (A)41:2001:0005:0307:1009:0415:0818:0619:5625:5328:38-----35:2038:5640:5741:2001:08
Castleknock CC1:004:032:071:546:042:581:505:572:456:423:362:010:23(188)

1st Yr Boys 2.590km 11 controls

1(188)2(150)3(168)4(154)5(152)6(182)7(157)8(158)9(173)10(180)11(189)F
1Eoghan Whelan1st Yr Boys19:3000:4803:2104:2706:3008:2611:0412:5015:2216:1518:1118:5719:30
St Kierans College Kilkenny0:482:331:062:031:562:381:462:320:531:560:460:33
1Cuan Riordan1st Yr Boys19:3000:4903:1404:2206:3008:1411:2013:0415:3016:1917:5018:5619:3016:1916:19
St. Gerard's Bray0:492:251:082:081:443:061:442:260:491:311:060:34(173)(173)
3Zak Packer1st Yr Boys23:5701:0303:4805:1907:4309:4312:2816:0618:2319:2822:0123:0923:57
Rockbrook Park1:032:451:312:242:002:453:382:171:052:331:080:48
4Ben Lawless1st Yr Boys26:0700:5805:1406:5409:0711:1015:0717:1320:1021:2624:2125:2026:07
Colaiste Chill Mhantain0:584:161:402:132:033:572:062:571:162:550:590:47
5Vincent Walsh Giguere1st Yr Boys28:3201:0104:1706:1809:0611:4415:4118:2222:0123:1626:1427:4128:32
Templeogue College C.S.S.p1:013:162:012:482:383:572:413:391:152:581:270:51
6Niall Grainger1st Yr Boys28:4600:5904:0005:3508:4311:2514:4917:4320:5724:4127:0628:0828:4616:13
Rockbrook Park0:593:011:353:082:423:242:543:143:442:251:020:38(174)
7Garbhan Heally1st Yr Boys28:5801:0303:4605:0807:3209:2912:1516:5920:4622:1726:3027:5328:58
Castleknock CC1:032:431:222:241:572:464:443:471:314:131:231:05
8Abel Rajesh1st Yr Boys30:5201:1304:2906:1308:4310:5814:3618:1121:2322:3428:0329:5930:52
Rockbrook Park1:133:161:442:302:153:383:353:121:115:291:560:53
9Regan Gallaher1st Yr Boys31:1801:0206:3507:5110:4413:2717:0119:5823:0626:5329:3930:3031:18
Rockbrook Park1:025:331:162:532:433:342:573:083:472:460:510:48
10Ryan Gibb1st Yr Boys32:1601:2504:4306:2009:2812:0716:0218:5022:0824:0629:5131:0032:16
Rockbrook Park1:253:181:373:082:393:552:483:181:585:451:091:16
11Adam Doyle1st Yr Boys32:4901:0306:1308:0710:4112:5016:2620:1123:0624:2730:0031:5832:49
Rockbrook Park1:035:101:542:342:093:363:452:551:215:331:580:51
12Ibad Sarhandi1st Yr Boys33:2401:1808:5910:2012:4015:3519:1122:0625:1029:0231:3732:2933:24
Rockbrook Park1:187:411:212:202:553:362:553:043:522:350:520:55
13Malachi Harney1st Yr Boys39:4701:0704:4506:2309:0011:3423:3127:3330:4132:2436:3338:0239:47
Rockbrook Park1:073:381:382:372:3411:574:023:081:434:091:291:45
14Ryan Condell & Franz Liquit1st Yr Boys56:0301:2905:4308:2211:4215:3221:0627:5134:5438:3347:3054:0756:03
Castleknock CC1:294:142:393:203:505:346:457:033:398:576:371:56
15Alex McCormick & Jake Ngai1st Yr Boys59:0802:2406:1708:4513:5918:0122:3730:4238:0141:3550:5957:0859:0802:3002:3145:50
Castleknock CC2:243:532:285:144:024:368:057:193:349:246:092:00(188)(188)(162)
16Gavin Lang1st Yr Boys67:1801:0326:5728:2331:4335:2239:5346:4253:5058:1164:5766:2467:1806:3008:3223:18
Castleknock CC1:0325:541:263:203:394:316:497:084:216:461:270:54(180)(163)(188)
Lee Swaine1st Yr Boys73:2901:0604:4907:1310:3013:24----------47:27-----69:5971:4473:29
Rockbrook Park1:063:432:243:172:5434:0322:321:451:45
Cian Fitzmaurice Manning1st Yr Boys77:4801:3706:4410:1022:2132:5845:53-------------------------77:48
Castleknock CC1:375:073:2612:1110:3712:5531:55
Darragh McMahon1st Yr Boys75:5405:4811:0415:5233:4236:4354:43-------------------------75:54
Castleknock CC5:485:164:4817:503:0118:0021:11
Alex Heather1st Yr Boys48:0500:56--------------------------------------------------48:0508:43
Rockbrook Park0:5647:09(162)

5th Class Girls 1.770km 8 controls

1(188)2(150)3(169)4(175)5(152)6(173)7(180)8(189)F
1Sinead Young5th Class Girls22:0900:5203:5407:3709:2911:2815:1018:2621:1822:09
Corduff ns0:523:023:431:521:593:423:162:520:51
2Eve Morris5th Class Girls26:1701:1005:0809:3011:0813:1517:2723:2624:5326:17
Skryne NS1:103:584:221:382:074:125:591:271:24
3Cecily Hayes5th Class Girls27:2501:3005:2411:0112:5115:4319:3425:2426:1827:25
Skryne NS1:303:545:371:502:523:515:500:541:07
4Ellie Murphy5th Class Girls27:5301:1705:3212:1813:4416:0821:2324:4426:5827:53
Skryne NS1:174:156:461:262:245:153:212:140:55
5Mia Mulvaney5th Class Girls28:2101:1205:5411:2813:1515:2319:2025:2226:5028:21
Skryne NS1:124:425:341:472:083:576:021:281:31
6Grainne Hanly5th Class Girls30:1601:1007:4113:2915:0717:0321:1227:2428:5130:16
Skryne NS1:106:315:481:381:564:096:121:271:25
7Aine Moss5th Class Girls30:2401:0404:2508:4510:2112:2917:3627:1228:4030:24
Skryne NS1:043:214:201:362:085:079:361:281:44
8Alyse Clarke5th Class Girls31:4701:0204:3515:5317:1319:3823:1628:3330:0531:47
Skryne NS1:023:3311:181:202:253:385:171:321:42
9Emily Holman Keogh5th Class Girls32:0801:3107:0714:4716:2719:3423:4828:4930:1232:08
Burrow NS1:315:367:401:403:074:145:011:231:56
10Caoimhe McDonnell5th Class Girls33:0101:1304:4110:2212:1314:1521:3029:2531:4033:01
Burrow NS1:133:285:411:512:027:157:552:151:21
11Aisling O'Connor5th Class Girls33:2501:2007:0011:4613:2715:3820:4231:0032:0733:25
Skryne NS1:205:404:461:412:115:0410:181:071:18
12Sophie MacDonell5th Class Girls35:0202:1906:4512:2014:0916:1923:3331:1433:4135:02
Burrow NS2:194:265:351:492:107:147:412:271:21
13Amber Nangle5th Class Girls38:4601:4209:1413:3015:2020:0325:1935:1537:1238:46
Burrow NS1:427:324:161:504:435:169:561:571:34
14Isabella Walsh5th Class Girls41:5201:3706:0710:2112:0516:5422:4436:4538:0841:52
Burrow NS1:374:304:141:444:495:5014:011:233:44
15Eve McNeely5th Class Girls43:0002:0606:4715:5219:1623:2328:3039:1741:1443:00
Burrow NS2:064:419:053:244:075:0710:471:571:46
16Sophia Gulmann5th Class Girls43:1201:2207:2617:3919:2322:2627:4638:3140:0943:12
Burrow NS1:226:0410:131:443:035:2010:451:383:03
17Kate Elliott5th Class Girls44:1301:3510:4020:4222:2525:2830:3441:2742:4844:1341:32
Burrow NS1:359:0510:021:433:035:0610:531:211:25(180)
18Aoibhe McInnes5th Class Girls44:5201:3609:1318:1921:3726:2632:1741:1443:1944:52
Burrow NS1:367:379:063:184:495:518:572:051:33
19Lauren Bray5th Class Girls47:5500:5104:0810:0215:5218:4936:4244:2046:0547:55
Burrow NS0:513:175:545:502:5717:537:381:451:50
20Julia Killeen Henderson5th Class Girls48:5301:5808:2116:3118:1921:0427:4544:2946:2348:5304:24
Burrow NS1:586:238:101:482:456:4116:441:542:30(189)
21Caoimhe O'Grady5th Class Girls50:2701:2707:5217:1030:1333:1239:4145:2148:5150:27
Skryne NS1:276:259:1813:032:596:295:403:301:36
22Grace Martin, Kate Woods and Sophie Mullet5th Class Girls50:4201:5710:0416:3818:5623:0030:2645:1648:1650:42
Kildare Place School1:578:076:342:184:047:2614:503:002:26
23Ruby Battle5th Class Girls52:3701:4308:5114:1320:0723:0041:1148:5250:3352:37
Burrow NS1:437:085:225:542:5318:117:411:412:04
24Camille Morrissey and Emily Breslin5th Class Girls53:3504:4411:5119:2921:5626:0733:2348:1451:2053:35
Kildare Place School4:447:077:382:274:117:1614:513:062:15
25Georgia McNevin5th Class Girls54:2501:2407:1216:3519:5826:0433:2546:0849:5654:2507:45
Skryne NS1:245:489:233:236:067:2112:433:484:29(150)
26Niamh Barry5th Class Girls56:1102:0911:4017:1423:0026:0044:1351:3453:2056:11
Burrow NS2:099:315:345:463:0018:137:211:462:51
27Roisin McManus5th Class Girls57:1000:5504:4320:0528:5940:3045:4754:1555:5757:10
Skryne NS0:553:4815:228:5411:315:178:281:421:13
28Meabh Lynch5th Class Girls65:2202:1208:0516:3941:5847:0353:4961:2863:2065:22
Skryne NS2:125:538:3425:195:056:467:391:522:02
29Sophie Gargan5th Class Girls79:4702:1932:3341:3845:0151:0558:3771:2475:0879:4771:24
Skryne NS2:1930:149:053:236:047:3212:473:444:39(180)
30Emma O Beirne and Úna Burke5th Class Girls81:3401:5909:1137:5241:1745:4352:1662:1980:3681:34
Kildare Place School1:597:1228:413:254:266:3310:0318:170:58
31Mia Randles and Cathy Rolfe5th Class Girls89:4201:4212:1133:4367:3971:5778:3784:0588:2389:42
Kildare Place School1:4210:2921:3233:564:186:405:284:181:19
Ella O Connell and Eimear McHale5th Class Girls126:1801:4107:4114:0364:5768:25---------------126:18
Kildare Place School1:416:006:2250:543:2857:53
Coco Lynn Brown and Sophie Donnan5th Class Girls123:1101:2505:1910:5962:0265:24---------------123:11
Kildare Place School1:253:545:4051:033:2257:47
Lisa Browne5th Class Girls60:4201:0304:5322:1831:1842:3047:5457:39-----60:4247:54
Skryne NS1:033:5017:259:0011:125:249:453:03(173)

5th Class Boys 1.820km 8 controls

1(188)2(150)3(163)4(173)5(152)6(169)7(180)8(189)F
1Dylan Murphy5th Class Boys18:2000:4603:4806:3209:4211:5413:4416:1817:2718:20
Skryne NS0:463:022:443:102:121:502:341:090:53
2Hugh Whelan5th Class Boys19:5501:0004:3307:0110:4813:3115:5017:3918:5319:55
Our Ladys Meadow Durrow1:003:332:283:472:432:191:491:141:02
3Charlie Swan5th Class Boys21:0000:5604:2907:0210:5813:0616:3218:5620:1821:0001:08
Skryne NS0:563:332:333:562:083:262:241:220:42(188)
4Kevin Cooney5th Class Boys23:0101:1904:2607:1211:0513:5518:3021:0322:1723:0107:30
Skryne NS1:193:072:463:532:504:352:331:140:44(163)
5Odhran Girvin5th Class Boys24:2401:0805:1108:3712:5215:5319:1122:1423:3024:24
Corduff ns1:084:033:264:153:013:183:031:160:54
6Daragh Young5th Class Boys24:4101:0204:2707:2710:4413:2716:0918:2124:0324:41
Corduff ns1:023:253:003:172:432:422:125:420:38
7Oran O'Rourke5th Class Boys30:0201:1807:2011:4417:3220:4224:0827:4428:4130:02
Skryne NS1:186:024:245:483:103:263:360:571:21
8Louis Morris5th Class Boys30:2801:0305:4908:4615:0817:1426:1828:2329:5130:28
Skryne NS1:034:462:576:222:069:042:051:280:37
9Andrew Fennell5th Class Boys32:1001:2807:4512:0017:2120:1622:5524:4431:1132:1026:30
Burrow NS1:286:174:155:212:552:391:496:270:59(198)
10Stephen Corry5th Class Boys33:5701:0804:4508:1022:0625:3927:3830:2832:1033:57
Skryne NS1:083:373:2513:563:331:592:501:421:47
11Gary Everard5th Class Boys36:0201:1405:3912:1218:4721:0129:5433:3034:4636:02
Skryne NS1:144:256:336:352:148:533:361:161:16
12Adam Eason5th Class Boys36:1401:0506:0409:1821:5124:1626:5928:4135:1936:1430:31
Burrow NS1:054:593:1412:332:252:431:426:380:55(198)
13Ben Mooney5th Class Boys36:5101:3507:5712:2923:5027:4930:4133:0435:2636:51
Skryne NS1:356:224:3211:213:592:522:232:221:25
14Ciaran Fox5th Class Boys38:2401:3108:0212:5720:5724:4729:3934:2335:5838:24
Skryne NS1:316:314:558:003:504:524:441:352:26
15James Dunne5th Class Boys39:0900:5304:3407:1011:0423:5425:4031:3938:1039:0928:2033:30
Burrow NS0:533:412:363:5412:501:465:596:310:59(162)(198)
16JP Breslin and Colin Moissard5th Class Boys44:2801:1707:2012:5424:3228:5834:5740:2643:3544:28
Kildare Place School1:176:035:3411:384:265:595:293:090:53
17Zak Farrell5th Class Boys47:3701:1405:1010:3518:2038:5141:0044:2846:2647:37
Skryne NS1:143:565:257:4520:312:093:281:581:11
18Frank Moran, Jamie Carson and Patrick McEnroe5th Class Boys49:2801:3207:2616:1527:3232:4039:0846:5048:0749:28
Kildare Place School1:325:548:4911:175:086:287:421:171:21
19Matthew Ryan5th Class Boys50:2000:5207:1211:5020:4638:4243:0946:5648:4050:2020:48
Skryne NS0:526:204:388:5617:564:273:471:441:40(173)
20Hugh Dummer5th Class Boys50:5200:4903:5506:4932:4135:4746:2649:0450:0650:52
Burrow NS0:493:062:5425:523:0610:392:381:020:46
21Calum Fagan5th Class Boys51:3100:5604:2309:1415:4142:1044:1948:0050:2051:31
Skryne NS0:563:274:516:2726:292:093:412:201:11
22Ben O'Reilly5th Class Boys52:3801:3406:5917:5624:3238:5743:2148:2049:5752:3807:02
Skryne NS1:345:2510:576:3614:254:244:591:372:41(150)
23Tommy Tobin5th Class Boys53:2001:2509:5514:4523:4541:3446:0249:5251:3553:2001:2301:3103:5727:25
Skryne NS1:258:304:509:0017:494:283:501:431:45(188)(188)(188)(172)
24Darragh O'Dowd5th Class Boys54:3001:0107:1312:1018:1845:0047:1250:5053:1154:30
Skryne NS1:016:124:576:0826:422:123:382:211:19
25Daniel McAfee and Noah Heslin5th Class Boys54:3900:5406:3811:5716:2834:4841:1451:4253:1054:39
Kildare Place School0:545:445:194:3118:206:2610:281:281:29
26Alexander Nevin5th Class Boys55:1701:3105:0909:4118:5633:0936:3948:2151:3855:17
Burrow NS1:313:384:329:1514:133:3011:423:173:39
27Luca Beford Costello5th Class Boys60:5602:0909:5814:2442:3945:4456:1958:5860:0760:5629:14
Burrow NS2:097:494:2628:153:0510:352:391:090:49(174)
28Nico Cotter5th Class Boys62:3801:2206:4809:4236:0341:4749:2654:3559:2062:38
Burrow NS1:225:262:5426:215:447:395:094:453:18
29Tristan Snodgrass5th Class Boys65:1201:1005:3013:0726:1553:1658:0360:4663:0465:12
Burrow NS1:104:207:3713:0827:014:472:432:182:08
30Max Stanley5th Class Boys71:1101:3011:2519:0232:0859:1063:5966:5169:1671:11
Burrow NS1:309:557:3713:0627:024:492:522:251:55
31Daniel Carter and Finley Fry5th Class Boys92:5301:5007:0012:1035:0441:0274:5578:5089:2892:53
Kildare Place School1:505:105:1022:545:5833:533:5510:383:25
32Mixie McCarthy and Tom Healy5th Class Boys111:3601:0404:3907:5945:5851:2958:1073:4580:59111:36
Kildare Place School1:043:353:2037:595:316:4115:357:1430:37
33Havery Browne and Sam Walker5th Class Boys114:2801:0306:1609:2848:4854:3161:2076:3583:53114:2827:42
Kildare Place School1:035:133:1239:205:436:4915:157:1830:35(152)
34Ciaran Quinn5th Class Boys135:46110:01113:44116:50123:02125:45128:09132:41134:16135:46110:04
Skryne NS110:013:433:066:122:432:244:321:351:30(188)
35Cillian Manning5th Class Boys135:48105:22113:14117:27123:16125:49128:05132:45134:18135:48132:51
Skryne NS105:227:524:135:492:332:164:401:331:30(180)
Sunny Conboy5th Class Boys66:5501:1207:1311:1940:20-----53:4058:5463:4666:55
Burrow NS1:126:014:0629:0113:205:144:523:09
Finn McLean and Adrian O Leary5th Class Boys41:3101:1304:5609:0821:26-----32:0038:1240:4441:31
Kildare Place School1:133:434:1212:1810:346:122:320:47

6th Class Girls 2.70km 10 controls

1(188)2(150)3(168)4(154)5(152)6(158)7(173)8(163)9(180)10(189)F
1Ava Purcell6th Class Girls23:4400:5403:3905:0207:0808:5913:0314:1418:0219:2920:4323:44
Skryne NS0:542:451:232:061:514:041:113:481:271:143:01
2Nicole Haas6th Class Girls28:0701:2104:3006:2611:0813:1918:0619:4023:3525:1826:3928:07
Burrow NS1:213:091:564:422:114:471:343:551:431:211:28
3Sinead Kearns6th Class Girls32:5803:2307:2809:1012:2916:2122:1324:0529:5431:1032:0632:58
Cannistown NS3:234:051:423:193:525:521:525:491:160:560:52
4Charlotte Hayes6th Class Girls35:3600:5805:1307:2610:1913:2919:1220:5031:1932:1533:4735:36
Skryne NS0:584:152:132:533:105:431:3810:290:561:321:49
5Aimee O'Farrell6th Class Girls36:1601:4005:3007:4010:5718:5024:2326:5131:4533:1234:3136:16
Burrow NS1:403:502:103:177:535:332:284:541:271:191:45
6Juliette Fuller6th Class Girls36:3701:4406:4514:2819:1221:2226:0827:4831:4833:2134:4236:37
Burrow NS1:445:017:434:442:104:461:404:001:331:211:55
7Aoife McMahon6th Class Girls37:5101:3207:1609:3012:3720:4426:2228:4133:2034:4936:1237:51
Burrow NS1:325:442:143:078:075:382:194:391:291:231:39
8Niamh Cahill6th Class Girls39:4000:5904:4511:3014:2317:3122:5224:5435:1936:1837:5139:40
Skryne NS0:593:466:452:533:085:212:0210:250:591:331:49
9Aoife Elizabeth McMahon6th Class Girls39:5201:1807:4811:2314:5822:5728:3130:4335:3837:0038:2639:52
Burrow NS1:186:303:353:357:595:342:124:551:221:261:26
10Elle Walsh Giguere6th Class Girls41:3600:4805:0007:1614:5218:4623:5226:1336:3238:3340:0341:36
St. Pius X GNS0:484:122:167:363:545:062:2110:192:011:301:33
11Esme Lawless6th Class Girls41:4101:2609:5513:1316:4324:5930:0732:4437:2138:5240:1841:41
Burrow NS1:268:293:183:308:165:082:374:371:311:261:23
12Emma Clerkin6th Class Girls42:2801:4006:0008:4414:0217:4026:4729:2136:1638:0440:3342:28
Kildare Place School1:404:202:445:183:389:072:346:551:482:291:55
13Sophie Jones6th Class Girls45:3401:5513:5917:1720:3128:5333:5736:3341:2342:5844:1445:34
Burrow NS1:5512:043:183:148:225:042:364:501:351:161:20
14Sasha Guirey6th Class Girls46:4300:5304:4207:4321:0526:1931:2933:3042:2844:0445:3746:43
Skryne NS0:533:493:0113:225:145:102:018:581:361:331:06
15Samantha Clarke6th Class Girls47:4801:1005:0914:4018:5629:2736:1638:5943:1644:4746:0147:48
Skryne NS1:103:599:314:1610:316:492:434:171:311:141:47
16Moya Silke6th Class Girls49:2001:5109:3013:4218:5322:4631:5034:3241:4144:0447:2649:20
Kildare Place School1:517:394:125:113:539:042:427:092:233:221:54
17Gemma Braidy6th Class Girls50:2101:1005:4616:5421:0424:0329:4332:2937:5540:3547:3950:21
Burrow NS1:104:3611:084:102:595:402:465:262:407:042:42
18Sarah Bolger6th Class Girls52:1201:3008:4320:0023:5627:0932:5135:3641:1043:3750:4152:12
Burrow NS1:307:1311:173:563:135:422:455:342:277:041:31
19Ciara Smyth6th Class Girls52:2901:0904:1806:4419:4422:2130:3039:4347:0148:5751:0552:2901:1604:2526:05
Skryne NS1:093:092:2613:002:378:099:137:181:562:081:24(188)(150)(152)
20Megan Clarke6th Class Girls54:4201:0604:2006:1129:0434:0339:2941:3550:2851:5853:3154:42
Skryne NS1:063:141:5122:534:595:262:068:531:301:331:11
21Amy Davies6th Class Girls56:5201:3607:0917:3422:2324:5531:1634:0142:5650:5553:5456:52
Burrow NS1:365:3310:254:492:326:212:458:557:592:592:58
22Charlotte Burge6th Class Girls57:0501:2407:4411:4917:0020:3729:4532:4141:1244:2553:4557:0549:25
Kildare Place School1:246:204:055:113:379:082:568:313:139:203:20(198)
23Lauren Hickey6th Class Girls60:1901:2906:3914:4623:0626:5834:0436:3841:5144:1258:0660:19
Skryne NS1:295:108:078:203:527:062:345:132:2113:542:13
24Steffi Finegan6th Class Girls61:2401:1906:3311:4228:1731:1239:3148:3356:0158:0059:5461:24
Skryne NS1:195:145:0916:352:558:199:027:281:591:541:30
Ava Thornton6th Class Girls52:3202:3307:3210:2020:3325:4733:0036:40---------------52:3202:4050:51
Kildare Place School2:334:592:4810:135:147:133:4015:52(188)(198)
Emily Maguire6th Class Girls57:1602:0909:3817:3026:5730:5437:4241:20---------------57:1602:1502:17
Kildare Place School2:097:297:529:273:576:483:3815:56(188)(188)
Georgia Lawlor6th Class Girls60:5703:2508:2311:3016:0520:3435:11-----52:4656:11-----60:57
Kildare Place School3:254:583:074:354:2914:3717:353:254:46
Ella Vaughan6th Class Girls51:0501:2205:5409:0819:2324:4131:5135:17-----46:10-----51:0539:44
Kildare Place School1:224:323:1410:155:187:103:2610:534:55(162)
Millie Poskitt6th Class Girls54:2701:4706:2514:3523:5428:0034:4638:26---------------54:2742:38
Kildare Place School1:474:388:109:194:066:463:4016:01(162)
Laura Clerkin6th Class Girls85:0202:0915:2435:4340:1344:4259:19-----77:0380:04-----85:02
Kildare Place School2:0913:1520:194:304:2914:3717:443:014:58
Joanna Loughran6th Class Girls59:0501:2006:1509:2814:0018:3433:08-----50:4453:44-----59:05
Kildare Place School1:204:553:134:324:3414:3417:363:005:21
Aoife Gilbourne6th Class Girls77:0101:4606:5927:1032:0941:0953:59-----68:4571:55-----77:01
Kildare Place School1:465:1320:114:599:0012:5014:463:105:06
Aimee-Rose Fitzmaurice6th Class Girls80:5401:5811:1831:4736:1545:1457:52-----72:5476:08-----80:54
Kildare Place School1:589:2020:294:288:5912:3815:023:144:46
Molly Fitzpatrick6th Class Girls68:5501:3113:4218:3736:1838:5346:46-----63:4665:3067:0468:5518:46
Skryne NS1:3112:114:5517:412:357:5317:001:441:341:51(168)
Charlotte Cooke6th Class Girls68:1902:2307:5324:48-----------------------------------68:19
Burrow NS2:235:3016:5543:31
Esmeé Breakwell6th Class Girls65:0601:2806:05-----24:5528:3037:4540:1749:1252:1961:4265:0634:5557:24
Kildare Place School1:284:3718:503:359:152:328:553:079:233:24(173)(198)

6th Class Boys 2.340km 10 controls

1(188)2(180)3(163)4(152)5(174)6(158)7(173)8(169)9(150)10(189)F
1Alex Schmeider6th Class Boys37:5700:5003:3405:1508:4012:2115:3316:5828:5731:5536:4737:5701:0100:58
Skryne NS0:502:441:413:253:413:121:2511:592:584:521:10(188)(188)
2Jack Thornton6th Class Boys39:0902:0205:1307:4611:0317:1118:5020:4533:3336:1537:4939:09
Kildare Place School2:023:112:333:176:081:391:5512:482:421:341:20
3Bahn Delemere6th Class Boys41:5301:0507:4809:1312:3816:1019:3121:0033:3536:0940:4841:53
Skryne NS1:056:431:253:253:323:211:2912:352:344:391:05
4Oscar Randles6th Class Boys42:0401:2106:5009:1314:0320:1321:5223:4236:3639:2040:5342:04
Kildare Place School1:215:292:234:506:101:391:5012:542:441:331:11
5Cillian Moss6th Class Boys42:2100:4903:1205:0120:5823:5525:4927:3735:3538:5140:4842:2100:59
Skryne NS0:492:231:4915:572:571:541:487:583:161:571:33(188)
6Conor Ward6th Class Boys43:0901:2109:3312:1118:5825:4127:1929:3737:3040:0742:0543:0901:1940:12
Skryne NS1:218:122:386:476:431:382:187:532:371:581:04(188)(150)
7Andrew Nolan6th Class Boys44:1100:5103:3206:4822:5526:2027:4429:3637:1240:3942:3744:11
Skryne NS0:512:413:1616:073:251:241:527:363:271:581:34
8Jack McGinn6th Class Boys45:0301:2204:4907:1714:2326:1228:3230:2939:1842:0743:4645:0343:49
Kildare Place School1:223:272:287:0611:492:201:578:492:491:391:17(189)
9Ben Armstrong6th Class Boys46:3801:0103:3305:0610:0014:2925:5527:3238:1643:4945:3546:38
Skryne NS1:012:321:334:544:2911:261:3710:445:331:461:03
10Shane O'Connor6th Class Boys47:1100:5404:0215:2923:0129:4331:2233:3541:0943:3746:0347:11
Skryne NS0:543:0811:277:326:421:392:137:342:282:261:08
11John Finnerty6th Class Boys50:2601:0807:0708:4713:2817:4229:1731:3044:1847:2549:1550:26
Skryne NS1:085:591:404:414:1411:352:1312:483:071:501:11
12Thady Lydon6th Class Boys52:0801:5606:3911:1918:3230:1932:3634:3843:3246:4948:5752:08
Kildare Place School1:564:434:407:1311:472:172:028:543:172:083:11
13James Dardis6th Class Boys54:2601:0703:4112:0217:3221:2833:2235:1946:1251:3353:1654:26
Skryne NS1:072:348:215:303:5611:541:5710:535:211:431:10
14Adam Aaron6th Class Boys55:0201:3206:2509:2114:2827:3128:5130:0346:5050:0254:1355:0206:28
Skryne NS1:324:532:565:0713:031:201:1216:473:124:110:49(180)
15Donagh Kelly6th Class Boys60:3501:1204:5908:3015:3723:1425:4929:3351:3655:2757:5860:35
Burrow NS1:123:473:317:077:372:353:4422:033:512:312:37
16Paul Butterfield6th Class Boys60:4501:1405:2507:2816:2623:5927:3830:5148:0055:3158:2360:45
Scoil Mhuire Marino1:144:112:038:587:333:393:1317:097:312:522:22
17Conor r Whitaker6th Class Boys63:1201:1504:0108:5717:4321:4123:2825:5151:0558:1261:4063:12
Kildare Place School1:152:464:568:463:581:472:2325:147:073:281:32
18Luca Boran6th Class Boys66:4807:1411:0414:3421:4929:2731:5135:3857:4261:2363:5266:48
Burrow NS7:143:503:307:157:382:243:4722:043:412:292:56
19Lorcan n Deely6th Class Boys81:0301:1004:5008:0222:3634:5438:2643:2969:0176:2679:3381:0301:06
Kildare Place School1:103:403:1214:3412:183:325:0325:327:253:071:30(188)
20Hugo Chaloner6th Class Boys84:1701:3708:1911:1325:3237:2841:3645:5772:1679:1882:4484:1701:4301:4279:20
Kildare Place School1:376:422:5414:1911:564:084:2126:197:023:261:33(188)(188)(150)
21Ryan Boyd6th Class Boys87:1501:5111:2114:1728:3741:0544:3749:4575:1082:2185:4487:1582:23
Kildare Place School1:519:302:5614:2012:283:325:0825:257:113:231:31(150)
22Cathal Killian6th Class Boys98:1409:5715:3318:3527:5039:2643:4247:3171:2591:0895:1898:1410:0491:09
Scoil Mhuire Marino9:575:363:029:1511:364:163:4923:5419:434:102:56(188)(150)
Logan O'Neill6th Class Boys67:0602:5908:2812:0742:3247:3349:2751:32----------65:4767:06
Burrow NS2:595:293:3930:255:011:542:0514:151:19
Kian Quirke Kelliher6th Class Boys56:0302:4212:4515:37-----------------------------------56:03
Burrow NS2:4210:032:5240:26
Alex Govin6th Class Boys50:2901:4407:2310:2819:3930:0135:2239:21---------------50:29
Scoil Mhuire Marino1:445:393:059:1110:225:213:5911:08
Ross McKiernan6th Class Boys65:54-----61:41-----------------------------------63:3065:5415:1825:4638:3040:3651:0155:1255:1560:11
Burrow NS61:411:492:24(163)(173)(162)(163)(198)(150)(150)(163)
Charlie Lappin6th Class Boys72:5001:2312:3847:31-------------------------62:0870:2072:5033:0245:2458:0262:1067:0568:36
Burrow NS1:2311:1534:5314:378:122:30(173)(162)(198)(150)(163)(180)
Joshua Molyneaux6th Class Boys62:2902:0909:4511:5318:5132:0034:1638:4048:5157:03-----62:2961:24
Burrow NS2:097:362:086:5813:092:164:2410:118:125:26(198)
Jamie Malcolm6th Class Boys63:1161:40---------------------------------------------63:1144:3454:5961:46
Burrow NS61:401:31(163)(198)(188)
Jack Newman6th Class Boys52:1200:5305:4133:26-----------------------------------52:1218:4931:2543:4750:37
Burrow NS0:534:4827:4518:46(173)(162)(198)(188)
David Dunne6th Class Boys73:1408:1719:3227:40---------------39:57----------69:1473:1452:2754:3264:4471:4271:3971:46
Burrow NS8:1711:158:0812:1729:174:00(162)(163)(198)(188)(188)(188)
Max Robertson6th Class Boys134:36109:44114:21117:59-----------------------------------134:36
Burrow NS109:444:373:3816:37
Jack Donnelly6th Class Boys58:1802:3725:4430:51-----------------------------------58:1802:3834:5337:11
Skryne NS2:3723:075:0727:27(188)(162)(162)
Ben Grogan6th Class Boys54:1101:4921:2926:38-----------------------------------54:1130:46
Skryne NS1:4919:405:0927:33(162)

1st Yr Girls 2.70km 10 controls

1(188)2(150)3(168)4(154)5(152)6(158)7(173)8(163)9(180)10(189)F
1Roisin McGuinness1st Yr Girls26:3701:1203:5906:1009:3711:3916:0018:1521:4723:3025:2026:37
Castleknock CC1:122:472:113:272:024:212:153:321:431:501:17
2Catherine Tolan1st Yr Girls31:4302:1009:1311:5214:5917:4722:0724:0827:0329:1430:3231:4302:13
Castleknock CC2:107:032:393:072:484:202:012:552:111:181:11(188)
3Aisling Sheridan1st Yr Girls35:4701:0913:1015:1418:4720:5225:1227:2430:5632:4134:3035:4701:2515:18
Castleknock CC1:0912:012:043:332:054:202:123:321:451:491:17(188)(168)
4Caoimhe O Flannagain & Lauren Kane1st Yr Girls51:3401:2507:2910:1415:3419:4825:4228:3541:0843:5849:1551:34
Castleknock CC1:256:042:455:204:145:542:5312:332:505:172:19
5Aoibhinn O'Connell & Larissa Bus1st Yr Girls57:0801:0805:3207:2216:1919:5629:0731:0145:3451:2853:5657:08
Castleknock CC1:084:241:508:573:379:111:5414:335:542:283:12
6Molly McCarthy1st Yr Girls58:3201:1605:0507:1730:0133:1538:3340:5253:5555:0556:3758:32
Castleknock CC1:163:492:1222:443:145:182:1913:031:101:321:55
7Emma Breton & Nicole Grec1st Yr Girls58:3401:1805:4008:2917:2421:0129:3445:0348:5851:1657:1958:34
Castleknock CC1:184:222:498:553:378:3315:293:552:186:031:15
8Claire Brady & Niamh Grimes1st Yr Girls61:2501:2306:2011:2120:4523:5932:3147:5851:4954:0760:0461:25
Castleknock CC1:234:575:019:243:148:3215:273:512:185:571:21
9Nicola Olden1st Yr Girls70:0610:3815:0419:0726:3530:1938:4954:3458:1860:4368:3170:06
Castleknock CC10:384:264:037:283:448:3015:453:442:257:481:35
Katie Farmer & Tara Fitzgerald1st Yr Girls105:4902:2909:0211:0717:1421:4928:1331:02---------------105:49
Castleknock CC2:296:332:056:074:356:242:4974:47
Sofia Fatima & Ella Anderson1st Yr Girls103:5101:1306:4709:1215:2219:4926:1129:02---------------103:5101:09
Castleknock CC1:135:342:256:104:276:222:5174:49(188)

2nd-3rd Yr Girls (A) 2.570km 11 controls

1(188)2(150)3(169)4(175)5(152)6(174)7(157)8(172)9(173)10(180)11(189)F
1Ciara Simm2nd-3rd Yr Girls (A)36:4100:4704:2808:4910:5513:2318:0920:1722:5727:5933:5135:2936:4104:30
Castleknock CC0:473:414:212:062:284:462:082:405:025:521:381:12(150)
2Aoife Daly2nd-3rd Yr Girls (A)55:2801:2105:4210:0412:2014:4320:5525:2931:0738:4249:5852:2955:2801:2805:44
Castleknock CC1:214:214:222:162:236:124:345:387:3511:162:312:59(188)(150)
3Maryam Bhadmus2nd-3rd Yr Girls (A)58:3901:0508:5113:0215:1417:4824:1128:4234:2141:4753:1855:3358:3901:1208:53
Castleknock CC1:057:464:112:122:346:234:315:397:2611:312:153:06(188)(150)

TY Girls (A) 2.580km 10 controls

1(188)2(163)3(156)4(176)5(178)6(182)7(199)8(169)9(150)10(189)F
1Aine McGuinnessTY Girls (A)67:3601:1214:0418:4525:1128:5931:1950:5260:5564:1666:2167:36
Castleknock CC1:1212:524:416:263:482:2019:3310:033:212:051:15
2Clare FarrellyTY Girls (A)75:5801:3807:1119:0232:4137:4541:2547:0057:5360:4974:3475:58
Mean Scoil Mhuire Longford1:385:3311:5113:395:043:405:3510:532:5613:451:24

TY Boys (A) 3.610km 11 controls

1(188)2(162)3(156)4(176)5(178)6(196)7(172)8(199)9(150)10(198)11(193)F
1Ciaran KearnsTY Boys (A)36:0300:4704:2808:2311:0213:5419:4523:1728:0633:3435:1335:4636:03
Dunshaughlin CC0:473:413:552:392:525:513:324:495:281:390:330:17
2Fionn WhelanTY Boys (A)39:1200:4805:2609:5112:5015:0720:3524:1829:1035:5738:1238:5039:12
St Kierans College Kilkenny0:484:384:252:592:175:283:434:526:472:150:380:22
3John QuinlessTY Boys (A)47:5700:4604:4512:5015:5818:1529:0332:0038:1444:4746:5147:3147:5706:47
Rockbrook Park0:463:598:053:082:1710:482:576:146:332:040:400:26(154)
4Rafa GonzalezTY Boys (A)55:1100:4505:0225:4628:4831:0137:0240:2445:1352:3054:1954:5255:11
Rockbrook Park0:454:1720:443:022:136:013:224:497:171:490:330:19
5Patrick MedvesTY Boys (A)84:1601:0212:3122:2428:2231:3244:0748:1762:3476:4580:3683:4884:16
Rockbrook Park1:0211:299:535:583:1012:354:1014:1714:113:513:120:28
6Miguel ByrneTY Boys (A)135:0001:1914:3624:4030:5334:3249:4653:22116:19130:10133:28-----135:00
Rockbrook Park1:1913:1710:046:133:3915:143:3662:5713:513:181:32
Manus CannonTY Boys (A)86:12-----08:1815:1621:5926:4040:2444:10-----80:5884:1485:2986:12
Rockbrook Park8:186:586:434:4113:443:4636:483:161:150:43

5th-6th Yr Girls (A) 2.750km 11 controls

1(188)2(163)3(156)4(176)5(178)6(182)7(199)8(169)9(168)10(198)11(193)F
1Aoife Simm 5th-6th Yr Girls (A)45:1100:5306:2110:5716:1719:4222:2632:2139:0641:4244:0644:4645:11
Castleknock CC0:535:284:365:203:252:449:556:452:362:240:400:25

5th-6th Yr Boys (A) 3.690km 13 controls

1(188)2(180)3(175)4(156)5(176)6(178)7(196)8(172)9(199)10(162)11(150)12(198)13(193)F
1Ruairi Long5th-6th Yr Boys (A)27:4200:3902:1704:3406:2208:4510:2714:4117:1220:4623:3725:3826:5327:2327:42
Rockbrook Park0:391:382:171:482:231:424:142:313:342:512:011:150:300:19
2Eoin Riordan5th-6th Yr Boys (A)28:5100:3702:1705:2407:2309:3611:3416:0518:5722:4325:3127:0128:0928:3528:51
St. Gerard's Bray0:371:403:071:592:131:584:312:523:462:481:301:080:260:16
3Cliodhna Donaghy5th-6th Yr Boys (A)38:0200:5802:5605:5908:1511:4515:1120:3423:5528:5732:4135:1736:5537:3438:0205:2828:57
St Dominic's, Cabra0:581:583:032:163:303:265:233:215:023:442:361:380:390:28(154)(199)
4Maitiu O'Sulleabhain5th-6th Yr Boys (A)46:3900:5702:4406:1608:3313:5917:1027:3630:3736:2440:3443:2945:4146:1346:3900:5338:4643:31
Rockbrook Park0:571:473:322:175:263:1110:263:015:474:102:552:120:320:26(188)(173)(150)
5Niall Heaney5th-6th Yr Boys (A)50:1600:4803:0506:5510:1515:0618:0025:4430:2437:2543:0947:0249:0049:4350:16
Rockbrook Park0:482:173:503:204:512:547:444:407:015:443:531:580:430:33
6Cathal Molloy Killeen5th-6th Yr Boys (A)64:1700:5303:4507:2110:1514:4218:1336:2343:0648:3155:0560:1762:5563:5264:1701:0001:0860:19
Rockbrook Park0:532:523:362:544:273:3118:106:435:256:345:122:380:570:25(188)(188)(150)
7Conor Roche5th-6th Yr Boys (A)68:4601:0304:3808:0511:3717:0220:4039:3143:2651:2858:4963:2866:5568:0368:46
Castleknock CC1:033:353:273:325:253:3818:513:558:027:214:393:271:080:43
8Peter McCarthy5th-6th Yr Boys (A)94:3601:0304:5209:4515:1920:4432:1544:5750:5261:0485:5090:0292:5994:0294:36
Rockbrook Park1:033:494:535:345:2511:3112:425:5510:1224:464:122:571:030:34

5th-6th Yr Girls (B) 2.570km 11 controls

1(188)2(150)3(169)4(175)5(152)6(174)7(157)8(172)9(173)10(180)11(189)F
Molly Carles and Emma Iacob5th-6th Yr Girls (B)89:4703:2378:38---------------------------------------------89:4705:2508:2717:0225:3546:5051:0959:4163:2668:1583:0583:30
Luttrellstown CC3:2375:1511:09(189)(180)(173)(172)(157)(174)(152)(175)(169)(188)(188)
Ellen Bergin & Mairead McNally5th-6th Yr Girls (B)92:3402:25-----79:50----------------------------------------92:3404:0714:5454:1976:5290:10
Castleknock CC2:2577:2512:44(189)(163)(182)(175)(198)

2nd-3rd Yr Girls (B) 2.70km 10 controls

1(188)2(150)3(168)4(154)5(152)6(158)7(173)8(163)9(180)10(189)F
1Kelly Chira and Abby McAvoy2nd-3rd Yr Girls (B)37:2101:4506:4208:2913:2416:3122:1624:2531:3133:3135:4637:2102:0906:45
Luttrellstown CC1:454:571:474:553:075:452:097:062:002:151:35(188)(150)
2Chloe Boyle and Amy Dunne2nd-3rd Yr Girls (B)39:2301:5508:1710:4215:4218:3124:4326:3033:2735:2937:4339:2302:0202:0403:52
Luttrellstown CC1:556:222:255:002:496:121:476:572:022:141:40(188)(188)(189)
3Andrea Poenar and Shahd Mohamed2nd-3rd Yr Girls (B)71:4202:4007:5412:1419:1925:2650:3053:1961:5167:3069:3371:4203:0003:1203:1407:5708:0017:0859:50
Luttrellstown CC2:405:144:207:056:0725:042:498:325:392:032:09(188)(188)(188)(150)(150)(175)(162)
4Erica Stanley and Venus Rufai2nd-3rd Yr Girls (B)73:4004:4010:4615:5621:0727:1752:2155:0963:4169:2171:3073:40
Luttrellstown CC4:406:065:105:116:1025:042:488:325:402:092:10
Amy Lawless and Sophie Kelly2nd-3rd Yr Girls (B)110:0001:4613:5318:2924:0847:4882:47--------------------110:0002:1202:1710:0126:47
Luttrellstown CC1:4612:074:365:3923:4034:5927:13(188)(188)(189)(163)
Abby Foster and Rachel Bartley-Byrne2nd-3rd Yr Girls (B)101:0201:4910:3213:3620:3226:2573:53--------------------101:0201:5501:5704:4210:3418:27
Luttrellstown CC1:498:433:046:565:5347:2827:09(188)(188)(189)(150)(175)
Mia Walsworth and Alicia Allusha2nd-3rd Yr Girls (B)59:5101:5812:0816:0425:3931:49---------------52:51-----59:5102:0512:1548:34
Luttrellstown CC1:5810:103:569:356:1021:027:00(188)(150)(162)
Jennifer Jevereau and Karina Alioamscu2nd-3rd Yr Girls (B)66:5202:5612:2617:0132:5538:54---------------60:04-----66:5203:0503:0907:1828:0656:04
Luttrellstown CC2:569:304:3515:545:5921:106:48(188)(188)(189)(169)(162)
Sophie O'Brien and Alisa Sorceau2nd-3rd Yr Girls (B)75:4902:0110:4415:0221:09---------------23:48----------75:4902:0802:1406:5764:18
Luttrellstown CC2:018:434:186:072:3952:01(188)(188)(189)(162)

2nd-3rd Yr Boys (B) 2.590km 11 controls

1(188)2(150)3(168)4(154)5(152)6(182)7(157)8(158)9(173)10(180)11(189)F
Daniel O'Leary and Enoch Ntambi2nd-3rd Yr Boys (B)97:5002:1406:3610:2422:4027:2635:09-----74:56---------------97:5002:29
Luttrellstown CC2:144:223:4812:164:467:4339:4722:54(188)
Bill Lee and Moustapha Kourouma2nd-3rd Yr Boys (B)101:2502:3508:3213:5026:3031:0738:55-----78:21---------------101:2502:4302:4604:1606:0108:38
Luttrellstown CC2:355:575:1812:404:377:4839:2623:04(188)(188)(189)(180)(150)

TY Boys (B) 2.930km 12 controls

1(188)2(150)3(169)4(152)5(156)6(178)7(174)8(158)9(154)10(168)11(198)12(193)F
1Danish Butt and Cian HughesTY Boys (B)46:0802:1105:0508:3712:4913:5918:3426:0627:5838:2040:1544:3545:3846:0824:34
Luttrellstown CC2:112:543:324:121:104:357:321:5210:221:554:201:030:30(157)
Matthew Lynch and Kevin RotaralTY Boys (B)74:4301:4307:0811:0619:36----------------------------------------74:4302:0250:25
Luttrellstown CC1:435:253:588:3055:07(188)(152)

5th-6th Yr Boys (B) 3.50km 12 controls

1(188)2(150)3(169)4(152)5(156)6(178)7(157)8(158)9(154)10(168)11(198)12(193)F
1Mark Debduch and Alex Usanov5th-6th Yr Boys (B)43:5201:4104:3407:5610:4912:1216:1422:4027:0535:4638:0442:1143:2443:52
Luttrellstown CC1:412:533:222:531:234:026:264:258:412:184:071:130:28
2Oisin Campbell and Ruairi McGonagle5th-6th Yr Boys (B)44:1300:5905:2113:2115:2217:1921:2027:0029:5537:1240:0142:2543:4244:13
Luttrellstown CC0:594:228:002:011:574:015:402:557:172:492:241:170:31
3Sam O'Neill and Akhil Voorakkara5th-6th Yr Boys (B)67:3601:0805:4910:4514:2817:5424:0034:0438:2951:4957:0060:4167:0367:36
Luttrellstown CC1:084:414:563:433:266:0610:044:2513:205:113:416:220:33
Omar Beheiry and Ryan Laing5th-6th Yr Boys (B)89:0001:4712:2616:4923:3429:3139:5056:3670:20--------------------89:0002:2202:2202:3103:0803:0703:1512:3012:3912:40
Luttrellstown CC1:4710:394:236:455:5710:1916:4613:4418:40(188)(188)(188)(188)(188)(188)(150)(150)(150)