Results

Santry Demesne

2017-11-15

Leinster Schools League (Primary) / No. 2

5th Class Girls 5th Class Boys 6th Class Girls 6th Class Boys

5th Class Girls 2.400km 16 controls

NameClassClubTime
1Katie Purcell5th Class GirlsSkryne NS20:47Fix
2Alicia Duffy & Grace McCarrick5th Class GirlsSt Fintans Sutton25:08Fix
3Molly Connolly5th Class GirlsSkryne NS26:43Fix
4Shauna Hogan5th Class GirlsSkryne NS28:15Fix
5Nicole Taylor5th Class GirlsCorduff ns28:19Fix
6Ann McGuirk5th Class GirlsCorduff ns28:25Fix
7Jane Bonar & Ciara Garvey5th Class GirlsSt Fintans Sutton28:34Fix
8Hollie Ward & Aine Fogarty5th Class GirlsOur Ladys Rathdrum29:42Fix
9Katie Keane5th Class GirlsSkryne NS29:44Fix
10Lauren Meharg5th Class GirlsSkryne NS29:55Fix
11Ava Daly5th Class GirlsSkryne NS30:14Fix
12Paige Nolan & Lacey McSharry5th Class GirlsOur Ladys Rathdrum31:11Fix
13Aoife McLoughlin5th Class GirlsSkryne NS31:13Fix
14Emma Dardis5th Class GirlsSkryne NS31:49Fix
14Rebecca McEilligott-Ryan & Ellen Byrne5th Class GirlsOur Ladys Rathdrum31:49Fix
16Niamh Barrett & Rost Kelly5th Class GirlsSt Fintans Sutton31:56Fix
17Rebecca Clarke5th Class GirlsSkryne NS32:02Fix
18Amelia Smart5th Class GirlsSkryne NS32:15Fix
19Grainne Gaines5th Class GirlsCorduff ns32:23Fix
19Ella Sheppard5th Class GirlsCorduff ns32:23Fix
21Lily Coonagh & Jesse Kelly5th Class GirlsSt Fintans Sutton32:46Fix
22Katy Rigney5th Class GirlsCorduff ns32:50Fix
23Annie Foy5th Class GirlsCorduff ns33:13Fix
24Emma Cooling & Ella McCann5th Class GirlsSt Fintans Sutton33:27Fix
25Nicole Odlan & Aisling McMorrow5th Class GirlsSt Fintans Sutton33:38Fix
26Ide Cashell5th Class GirlsFinglas Parochial NS35:28Fix
27Olivia Giblin & Aisling McGoldrick5th Class GirlsSt Fintans Sutton35:36Fix
28Kate Gibbons5th Class GirlsSkryne NS35:57Fix
29Katie Buckley Breen & Ciara Magsalay5th Class GirlsSt Fintans Sutton36:15Fix
30Ava Breen & Aisling Byrne5th Class GirlsOur Ladys Rathdrum38:10Fix
31Keira O'Reardon5th Class GirlsFinglas Parochial NS41:35Fix
32Lucy Hannon & Eve Quilligan5th Class GirlsSt Fintans Sutton41:50Fix
33Grace Hollywood5th Class GirlsSkryne NS47:55Fix
34Therese Silju & Steffy Jiji & Ailbhe Hayes5th Class GirlsOur Ladys Rathdrum48:27Fix
35Freya Wilkinson5th Class GirlsSkryne NS50:00Fix
36Destiny Carty5th Class GirlsSkryne NS52:56Fix
37Robyn Curran & Tiagan O'Brien5th Class GirlsOur Ladys Rathdrum53:48Fix
38Sophie Goold & Lucy Collins5th Class GirlsSt Fintans Sutton59:54Fix
39Melanie Gallagher & Alex McElhinny5th Class GirlsSt Fintans Sutton189:34Fix
Shannon Hendy & Georgia Wright5th Class GirlsSt Fintans SuttonDNFFix
Sophie Girard5th Class GirlsSkryne NSDNFFix
Meri De Paor & Maeve Kellet5th Class GirlsSt Fintans SuttonDNFFix
Aoibhinn O'Connell & Lara O'Conor5th Class GirlsSt Fintans SuttonDNFFix
Virginia-Rose Beggan5th Class GirlsSkryne NSDNFFix
Caoimhe Giles5th Class GirlsSkryne NSDNFFix
Hannah Gilroy & Anna Naughton5th Class GirlsSt Fintans SuttonDNFFix

5th Class Boys 2.610km 20 controls

NameClassClubTime
1Noah Crawley5th Class BoysSkryne NS25:19Fix
2Daragh Young5th Class BoysFingal Orienteers26:54Fix
3Evan Jeffares & Tom Quinn5th Class BoysSt Fintans Sutton27:15Fix
4Louis Martin & James Walsh5th Class BoysSt Fintans Sutton28:49Fix
5Declan O'Connor5th Class BoysSkryne NS29:42Fix
6Ben Kennedy & Oisín Vogelaar5th Class BoysSt Fintans Sutton29:52
7Graham Downey5th Class BoysCorduff ns31:11Fix
8Jamie Brennan5th Class BoysCorduff ns31:36Fix
9Ronan Fitzpatrick & Aidan Connolly5th Class BoysSt Fintans Sutton32:17Fix
10Ethan Bray & James McCormack5th Class BoysSt Fintans Sutton34:10Fix
11Jack O'Regan5th Class BoysSkryne NS35:49Fix
12Marcus Doyle & Tony McGahey5th Class BoysSt Fintans Sutton35:55Fix
13Rory Gallagher5th Class BoysCorduff ns36:25Fix
14Cillian Stronge & Aaron Cullen5th Class BoysSt Fintans Sutton36:39Fix
15Andrew Fitzgerald5th Class BoysCorduff ns36:43Fix
16Garbhan Mulvaney5th Class BoysSkryne NS38:24Fix
17James Rice5th Class BoysCorduff ns38:26Fix
18Sam Morland5th Class BoysSkryne NS39:12Fix
19Cillian Bradley & Mikey McCormack5th Class BoysSt Fintans Sutton39:55Fix
20Jamie Everard5th Class BoysSkryne NS40:35Fix
21Sean McNelis5th Class BoysSkryne NS46:20Fix
22Michael Zhang & Shane Barrett5th Class BoysSt Fintans Sutton49:43Fix
23Shane Farnan5th Class BoysSkryne NS49:45Fix
24Aaron Briscoe5th Class BoysSkryne NS59:52Fix
25Daniel Farnan5th Class BoysSkryne NS65:58Fix
Charlie Gahan & Charlie Moore5th Class BoysSt Fintans SuttonDNFFix
Eoin McConnan & Daniel McEvoy & Nicholas Fallon5th Class BoysSt Fintans SuttonDNFFix
Ethan O'Connell5th Class BoysCorduff nsDNFFix
Niall McLoughlin5th Class BoysSkryne NSDNFFix
Ronan O'Rourke5th Class BoysCorduff nsDNFFix
Shane Doherty Teeling5th Class BoysCorduff nsDNFFix
Ethan Smullen5th Class BoysFinglas Parochial NSDNFFix
Yuji Etori5th Class BoysFinglas Parochial NSDNFFix
Aaron Murray5th Class BoysFinglas Parochial NSDNFFix
Jaidan Tabb5th Class BoysFinglas Parochial NSDNFFix
Conor Gilmer & Daniel Cerasi5th Class BoysSt Fintans SuttonDNFFix

6th Class Girls 2.510km 18 controls

NameClassClubTime
1Roisin McManus6th Class GirlsSkryne NS19:56Fix
2Sinead Young6th Class GirlsCorduff ns20:25Fix
3Grainne Hanly6th Class GirlsSkryne NS21:06Fix
4Alyse Clarke6th Class GirlsSkryne NS22:31Fix
5Ruth Barrett6th Class GirlsCorduff ns22:53Fix
6Lisa Browne6th Class GirlsSkryne NS24:22Fix
7Eve Morris6th Class GirlsSkryne NS25:17Fix
8Cecily Hayes6th Class GirlsSkryne NS26:07Fix
9Éabha Tully6th Class GirlsCorduff ns26:10
10Aisling O'Connor6th Class GirlsSkryne NS26:13Fix
11Kate Goggin & Alice Lacy6th Class GirlsSt Fintans Sutton27:28Fix
12Ellie Murphy6th Class GirlsSkryne NS27:37Fix
13Mia Mulvaney6th Class GirlsSkryne NS29:24Fix
14Aine Moss6th Class GirlsSkryne NS32:40Fix
15Aoife Skelly6th Class GirlsCorduff ns36:58Fix
16Grace Hanratty & Rebecca Stronge6th Class GirlsSt Fintans Sutton37:44Fix
17Roisín Rafferty6th Class GirlsCorduff ns38:10
18Rachel Finnegan6th Class GirlsCorduff ns38:13Fix
19Tríona Rogerson & Sadhbh O'Byrne6th Class GirlsSt Fintans Sutton38:26
20Kori Kavanagh & Cara Byrne6th Class GirlsOur Ladys Rathdrum39:33Fix
21Caoimhe O'Grady6th Class GirlsSkryne NS39:47Fix
22Meghan Taylor6th Class GirlsCorduff ns41:48Fix
23Kate Lacy & Georgia L'Estrange6th Class GirlsSt Fintans Sutton43:46Fix
24Siadan Santini & Maggi O'Shea6th Class GirlsSt Fintans Sutton46:20Fix
25Victoria McConnell & Lucy Canny6th Class GirlsSt Fintans Sutton46:30Fix
26Hannah Olohan & Nadia Southern6th Class GirlsOur Ladys Rathdrum46:48Fix
27Sophia Cerasi & Aida McElhinney6th Class GirlsSt Fintans Sutton48:17Fix
27Georgia McNevin6th Class GirlsSkryne NS48:17Fix
29Caylin Snell & Ashlin Carter6th Class GirlsOur Ladys Rathdrum50:22Fix
30Isabelle O'Neill & Zoe Dunne6th Class GirlsSt Fintans Sutton52:44Fix
31Tara O'Toole & Jeny George6th Class GirlsOur Ladys Rathdrum54:09Fix
32Sophie Farrell6th Class GirlsCorduff ns54:44Fix
33Meabh Lynch6th Class GirlsSkryne NS59:27Fix
34Caitlin Byrne & Jessica Byrne6th Class GirlsOur Ladys Rathdrum63:06Fix
35Orla Lawlor & Grainne Conway6th Class GirlsOur Ladys Rathdrum63:58Fix
36Sophie Gargan6th Class GirlsSkryne NS71:18Fix
Hazel Kennedy6th Class GirlsFinglas Parochial NSDNFFix
Ruby O'Brien6th Class GirlsFinglas Parochial NSDNFFix
Emily Murray & Tanya Scanlon6th Class GirlsSt Fintans SuttonDNFFix
Mya Sutton6th Class GirlsFinglas Parochial NSDNFFix
Piper Gilbert Wright & Katie Callery6th Class GirlsSt Fintans SuttonDNFFix
Kate Kelly & Lily-Ha Maguire6th Class GirlsSt Fintans SuttonDNFFix
Ailbhe O'Regan6th Class GirlsSkryne NSDNFFix

6th Class Boys 2.850km 19 controls

NameClassClubTime
1Dylan Murphy6th Class BoysSkryne NS21:09Fix
2Odhrán Girvin6th Class BoysCorduff ns22:12Fix
3Ciaran Quinn6th Class BoysSkryne NS27:28Fix
4Kurt Dolan & David Smith6th Class BoysSt Fintans Sutton28:06Fix
5Charlie Swan6th Class BoysSkryne NS28:39Fix
6Luke Ingle & Harry Brewer6th Class BoysSt Fintans Sutton29:12Fix
7Kevin Cooney6th Class BoysSkryne NS29:20Fix
8Gary Everard6th Class BoysSkryne NS31:59Fix
9Dónal Kerrigan6th Class BoysCorduff ns32:40
10Matthew Ryan6th Class BoysSkryne NS32:51Fix
11Zak Farrell6th Class BoysSkryne NS34:30Fix
12Ciaran Fox6th Class BoysSkryne NS34:52Fix
13Tommy Tobin6th Class BoysSkryne NS34:56Fix
14Glenn O'Rourke6th Class BoysCorduff ns35:16Fix
15Stephen Corry6th Class BoysSkryne NS37:30Fix
16Conor Jansen & Cathal Duggan6th Class BoysSt Fintans Sutton38:00Fix
17Callum Thoms6th Class BoysCorduff ns38:29Fix
18Brian Kavanagh6th Class BoysCorduff ns38:36Fix
19Ben Mooney6th Class BoysSkryne NS38:49Fix
20Jack Sullivan & Jack O'Gorman6th Class BoysSt Fintans Sutton39:13Fix
21Oran O'Rourke6th Class BoysSkryne NS39:59Fix
22Calum Fagan6th Class BoysSkryne NS41:25Fix
23Jurij Loput6th Class BoysFinglas Parochial NS41:37Fix
24James Henry Brennan & Adam Shields6th Class BoysSt Fintans Sutton42:46Fix
25Josh O’Sullivan & Cillian Wrixon6th Class BoysSt Fintans Sutton44:49
26Christian Morrow & Odhran Mulhall6th Class BoysSt Fintans Sutton48:17Fix
27Ewan McHugh & Jack O'Hare6th Class BoysSt Fintans Sutton50:38Fix
28Ben O'Reilly6th Class BoysSkryne NS51:31Fix
29Cúán Bannon O’Regan & Alex Whelan6th Class BoysSt Fintans Sutton52:57
30Ross Abraham & Dylan Egan6th Class BoysSt Fintans Sutton54:42Fix
31Jamie Kenehan & Luke Turvey6th Class BoysSt Fintans Sutton63:58Fix
32Cillian Smyth6th Class BoysSkryne NS77:49Fix
Charles Coyle & Shane Mac Mahon6th Class BoysSt Fintans SuttonDNFFix
Jonathan Ralph & Luke Horgan6th Class BoysSt Fintans SuttonDNFFix
Johnny Flynn & Diego Calvert6th Class BoysSt Fintans SuttonDNFFix
Eoin Quinn & Kevin O'Sullivan6th Class BoysSt Fintans SuttonDNFFix
Neasán Kerrigan6th Class BoysCorduff nsDNF

Action took 0.003 seconds