Results

Tymon Park

2017-09-27

Leinster Schools League (Primary) / No. 1

5th Class Boys 6th Class Girls 6th Class Boys 5th Class Girls

5th Class Boys 2.600km 14 controls

NameClassClubTime
1Daragh Young5th Class BoysFingal OC21:13Fix
2Louis Martin & James McCormack5th Class BoysSt. Fintan's NS Sutton23:24
3Christian Bowe & Matthew Daly5th Class BoysSt. Annes NS Shankill24:58
4Luke Byrne & Chris Kissanthomas5th Class BoysSt. Annes NS Shankill27:15
5Aaron Cleary, Ben Lee & Vincent Kealy5th Class BoysSt. Annes NS Shankill29:20
6Charlie Brady & Tommy Salaverria5th Class BoysSt. Annes NS Shankill31:03
7Declan O'Connor5th Class BoysSkryne NS35:59Fix
8Jake Leonard & Joshua MacHale5th Class BoysSt. Annes NS Shankill36:27
9Jamie Everard5th Class BoysSkryne NS37:00Fix
10Sonni Ogoo Logan and Freddie Robinson5th Class BoysRathfarnham Parish NS37:54
11Oisín Carroll & Muiris Mason5th Class BoysSt. Annes NS Shankill38:04
12Conal McCann & Jack Sheridan5th Class BoysSt. Annes NS Shankill39:12
13Cillian Stronge & Conor Gilmer5th Class BoysSt. Fintan's NS Sutton39:59
14Charlie Gahan & Tom Quinn5th Class BoysSt. Fintan's NS Sutton40:45
15Daniel McDaid & Christian Kenny Ward5th Class BoysSt. Annes NS Shankill41:02
16Cillian Bradley & Nicholas Fallon5th Class BoysSt. Fintan's NS Sutton41:22
17Finn-Leigh Harris and Elliot Warnock5th Class BoysRathfarnham Parish NS45:41
18Charlie Brophy & David Secrii5th Class BoysSt. Annes NS Shankill49:28
19Jack O'Regan5th Class BoysSkryne NS54:27Fix
20Sam Morland5th Class BoysSkryne NS55:50Fix
21Daniel Farnan5th Class BoysSkryne NS57:47Fix
22Shane Farnan5th Class BoysSkryne NS59:51Fix
23Jake Tipping and Leo Shorten5th Class BoysRathfarnham Parish NS60:48
24Harry Kyle and Daniel Moane5th Class BoysRathfarnham Parish NS65:57
25Aaron Briscoe5th Class BoysSkryne NS72:40Fix
Aaron Cullen & Ben Kennedy & Tony Mc Gahey5th Class BoysSt. Fintan's NS SuttonDNF
Tadhg Kelly & Noel O'Neill5th Class BoysSt. Annes NS ShankillDNF
Marcus Doyle & Oisin Vogelaar5th Class BoysSt. Fintan's NS SuttonDNF
Joshua Donovan, George James, Jack Boyd5th Class BoysRathfarnham Parish NSDNF
Ethan Bray & James Walsh5th Class BoysSt. Fintan's NS SuttonDNF
Evan Jeffares & Charlie Moore5th Class BoysSt. Fintan's NS SuttonDNF
Ronan Fitzpatrick & Daniel McEvoy5th Class BoysSt. Fintan's NS SuttonDNF
Aidan Connolly & Eoin McConnon5th Class BoysSt. Fintan's NS SuttonDNF
Brendan Kelly and Sean Byrne5th Class BoysRathfarnham Parish NSDNF
Garbhan Mulvaney5th Class BoysSkryne NSDNFFix
Niall McLoughlin5th Class BoysSkryne NSDNFFix
Séamus Burchill & Cian Donnelly5th Class BoysSt. Annes NS ShankillDNF
Noah Crawley5th Class BoysSkryne NSDNFFix
Malachy Blunden & Cormac Brady5th Class BoysSt. Annes NS ShankillDNF
Logan Coussay & Callum Dowling5th Class BoysSt. Annes NS ShankillDNF
Shane Barrett & Daniel Cerasi5th Class BoysSt. Fintan's NS SuttonDNF

6th Class Girls 2.390km 11 controls

NameClassClubTime
1Sinead Young6th Class GirlsFingal OC12:39Fix
2Ailbhe O'Regan6th Class GirlsSkryne NS13:53Fix
3Aisling O'Connor6th Class GirlsSkryne NS17:05Fix
4Roisin McManus6th Class GirlsSkryne NS17:39Fix
5Eve Morris6th Class GirlsSkryne NS17:48Fix
6Grainne Hanly6th Class GirlsSkryne NS18:55Fix
7Lisa Browne6th Class GirlsSkryne NS19:26Fix
8Ellie Murphy6th Class GirlsSkryne NS22:40Fix
9Martha Johnston and Rebecca Howe6th Class GirlsRathfarnham Parish NS23:08
10Cecily Hayes6th Class GirlsSkryne NS23:31Fix
11Alyse Clarke6th Class GirlsSkryne NS26:33Fix
12Piper Gilbert Wright & Kate Kelly6th Class GirlsSt. Fintan's NS Sutton29:41
13Grace McKenna and Sarah Jerrard-Dunne6th Class GirlsRathfarnham Parish NS32:03
14Elly Maher and Charlotte Johnston6th Class GirlsRathfarnham Parish NS32:14
15Tríona Rogerson & Aili O'Brien & Sadhbh O'Byrne6th Class GirlsSt. Fintan's NS Sutton32:23
16Caoimhe O'Grady6th Class GirlsSkryne NS33:40Fix
17Katie Hopkins and Bonnie Nolan6th Class GirlsRathfarnham Parish NS33:54
18Alex Dennis & Victoria McConnell6th Class GirlsSt. Fintan's NS Sutton35:24
19Georgia McNevin6th Class GirlsSkryne NS38:17Fix
20Emma Fitzpatrick6th Class GirlsRathfarnham Parish NS38:23
21Kate Goggin & Katie Callery6th Class GirlsSt. Fintan's NS Sutton39:19
22Chloe Hogan & Rebecca Stronge6th Class GirlsSt. Fintan's NS Sutton40:48
23Abbie Birney and Kate Pemberton6th Class GirlsRathfarnham Parish NS41:13
24Kate Lacy & Isabelle O'Neill6th Class GirlsSt. Fintan's NS Sutton42:04
25Georgia L'estrange & Grace Hanratty6th Class GirlsSt. Fintan's NS Sutton45:02
26Keira Ross and Helen Farrell6th Class GirlsRathfarnham Parish NS45:49
27Meabh Lynch6th Class GirlsSkryne NS46:15Fix
28Alice Lacy & Lily-Ha Maguire6th Class GirlsSt. Fintan's NS Sutton50:28
29Aida McElhinney & Maggi O'Shea6th Class GirlsSt. Fintan's NS Sutton64:54
Emily Murray & Zoe Dunne6th Class GirlsSt. Fintan's NS SuttonDNF
Lucy Canny & Sophia Cerasi6th Class GirlsSt. Fintan's NS SuttonDNF
Síadan Santini & Tanya Scanlan6th Class GirlsSt. Fintan's NS SuttonDNF
Aine Moss6th Class GirlsSkryne NSDNFFix

6th Class Boys 3.110km 17 controls

NameClassClubTime
1Dylan Murphy6th Class BoysSkryne NS20:28Fix
2Odhran Girvin6th Class BoysFingal OC23:14Fix
3Matthew Ryan6th Class BoysSkryne NS25:04Fix
4Ciaran Quinn6th Class BoysSkryne NS28:53Fix
5Gary Everard6th Class BoysSkryne NS32:06Fix
6Andrew Sykes and Ashley McNally6th Class BoysRathfarnham Parish NS32:46
7Ben Mooney6th Class BoysSkryne NS34:17Fix
8Conor Jansen & Kevin O'Sullivan6th Class BoysSt. Fintan's NS Sutton34:52
9David Smith & Luke Turvey6th Class BoysSt. Fintan's NS Sutton35:43
10Andrew Robinson and Sam Kelly6th Class BoysRathfarnham Parish NS35:47
11Tommy Tobin6th Class BoysSkryne NS36:52Fix
12Calum Fagan6th Class BoysSkryne NS36:56Fix
13Evan Kelleher and Callum Lennon6th Class BoysRathfarnham Parish NS37:48
14Ciaran Fox6th Class BoysSkryne NS38:48Fix
15Cillian Smyth6th Class BoysSkryne NS39:51Fix
16Louis Morris6th Class BoysSkryne NS40:29Fix
17Stephen Corry6th Class BoysSkryne NS40:37Fix
18Charlie Swan6th Class BoysSkryne NS40:55Fix
19Ben Moghal & Josh O'Sullivan6th Class BoysSt. Fintan's NS Sutton41:21
20Ben O'Reilly6th Class BoysSkryne NS41:22Fix
21Jonathan Ralph & Christian Morrow6th Class BoysSt. Fintan's NS Sutton44:33
21Odhran Mulhall & Sam McCormack6th Class BoysSt. Fintan's NS Sutton44:33
23Oran O'Rourke6th Class BoysSkryne NS45:29Fix
24Eoin Quinn & Cathal Duggan6th Class BoysSt. Fintan's NS Sutton45:31
25Cillian Manning6th Class BoysSkryne NS49:28Fix
26Shane MacMahon & Jack O'Hare6th Class BoysSt. Fintan's NS Sutton50:15
27Charles Coyle & Dylan Egan6th Class BoysSt. Fintan's NS Sutton50:30
28Kevin Cooney6th Class BoysSkryne NS51:09Fix
29Ryan Smith and Zenan Spain6th Class BoysRathfarnham Parish NS51:59
30Jett Wright & Luke Ingle6th Class BoysSt. Fintan's NS Sutton56:10
31Zak Farrell6th Class BoysSkryne NS56:37Fix
32Diego Calvert Cebreros & Sean Comerford6th Class BoysSt. Fintan's NS Sutton58:46
33Tom Whelan and Calum Smyth6th Class BoysRathfarnham Parish NS63:04
Cúán Bannon O'Regan & Cillian Wrixon6th Class BoysSt. Fintan's NS SuttonDNF
Ewan Mc Hugh & Alex Whelan6th Class BoysSt. Fintan's NS SuttonDNF
Darragh O'Dowd6th Class BoysSkryne NSDNFFix
Charlie O'Neill6th Class BoysRathfarnham Parish NSDNF
Adam Shields & Jack O'Gorman6th Class BoysSt. Fintan's NS SuttonDNF
Johnny Flynn & Luke Horgan6th Class BoysSt. Fintan's NS SuttonDNF
Kut Dolan & Jamie Kenehan6th Class BoysSt. Fintan's NS SuttonDNF
James Henry Brennan & Jack Sullivan6th Class BoysSt. Fintan's NS SuttonDNF
Ben Hamilton6th Class BoysRathfarnham Parish NSDNF

5th Class Girls 1.950km 12 controls

NameClassClubTime
1Olivia Giblin & Ella Mc Cann5th Class GirlsSt. Fintan's NS Sutton16:12
2Emma Cooling & Aisling Mc Goldrick5th Class GirlsSt. Fintan's NS Sutton17:54
3Katie Purcell5th Class GirlsSkryne NS18:38Fix
4Molly Kelly & Fiona Scally5th Class GirlsSt. Annes NS Shankill19:51
5Melanie Gallagher & Grace McCarrick5th Class GirlsSt. Fintan's NS Sutton20:14
6Katie Buckley Breen & Eve Quiligan5th Class GirlsSt. Fintan's NS Sutton21:25
7Anna Buckley and Aoibhinn Butler5th Class GirlsRathfarnham Parish NS21:38
8Caoimhe Giles5th Class GirlsSkryne NS22:37Fix
9Alicia Duffy & Alex McElhinny5th Class GirlsSt. Fintan's NS Sutton24:04
10Lucy Kay, Ruby Nolan, Sinéad Gouraud5th Class GirlsSt. Annes NS Shankill25:15
11Lauren Foley & Eile Kennedy5th Class GirlsSt. Annes NS Shankill25:56
12Amelia Smart5th Class GirlsSkryne NS26:05Fix
13Jesse Kelly & Meri Dé Paor5th Class GirlsSt. Fintan's NS Sutton26:52
14Lara O'Connor & Maeve Kellet5th Class GirlsSt. Fintan's NS Sutton27:45
15Ciara Garvey & Sophie Goold5th Class GirlsSt. Fintan's NS Sutton27:49
16Amber Melia & Jessica Moore5th Class GirlsSt. Annes NS Shankill28:13
17Matilda Doyle and Freya Sykes5th Class GirlsRathfarnham Parish NS30:15
18Ava Daly5th Class GirlsSkryne NS30:44Fix
19Grace Hollywood5th Class GirlsSkryne NS31:26Fix
20Christina Burke & Ema Dailydyte5th Class GirlsSt. Fintan's NS Sutton31:45
21Jennifer O'Dywer & Tess O'Toole5th Class GirlsSt. Annes NS Shankill32:15
22Beth Killeen & Maria Oreshkina5th Class GirlsSt. Annes NS Shankill32:18
23Ava Cummins & Hannah Dorman5th Class GirlsSt. Annes NS Shankill33:06
24Caoimhe Acres and Laura Kennington5th Class GirlsRathfarnham Parish NS33:47
25Ella Maguire & Rebecca Troy5th Class GirlsSt. Annes NS Shankill34:08
26Lucy Hannon & Ciara Magsalay5th Class GirlsSt. Fintan's NS Sutton35:12
27Katie Keane5th Class GirlsSkryne NS35:44Fix
28Freya Wilkinson5th Class GirlsSkryne NS36:08Fix
29Grace Cibi & Eva Elmes5th Class GirlsSt. Annes NS Shankill36:57
30Camille Michel & Anna Martin5th Class GirlsSt. Annes NS Shankill37:08
31Meidi Devoy, Meabh Mearns, Pipi Grieve5th Class GirlsRathfarnham Parish NS37:28
32Ava Bailey and Gemma Shields McGoveran5th Class GirlsRathfarnham Parish NS37:53
33Molly Connolly5th Class GirlsSkryne NS38:20Fix
34Aisling McMorrow & Anna Naughton5th Class GirlsSt. Fintan's NS Sutton39:30
35Aoibheann Egan & Jane Bonar5th Class GirlsSt. Fintan's NS Sutton39:56
36Shauna Hogan5th Class GirlsSkryne NS40:31Fix
37Lauren Meharg5th Class GirlsSkryne NS41:31Fix
38Hannah Ritchie and Faye O'Hare5th Class GirlsRathfarnham Parish NS41:55
39Lauren Boothman & Ava Mulcahy5th Class GirlsSt. Annes NS Shankill42:07
40Alannah O'Toole & Ima Nwosu5th Class GirlsSt. Annes NS Shankill42:24
41Lucy Collins & Lily Coonagh5th Class GirlsSt. Fintan's NS Sutton42:26
42Niamh Barrett & Georgia Wright5th Class GirlsSt. Fintan's NS Sutton42:43
43Rebecca Clarke5th Class GirlsSkryne NS44:18Fix
44Grace Larkin & Meaghan Mc Cann5th Class GirlsSt. Annes NS Shankill45:49
45Isabella Reuter5th Class GirlsSkryne NS46:13Fix
46Kate Gibbons5th Class GirlsSkryne NS47:24Fix
47Eloise Girard5th Class GirlsSkryne NS48:22Fix
48Hannelie Foley & Hazel Harton5th Class GirlsSt. Annes NS Shankill51:04
49Paula Dela Cruz & Carmel Fitzachery5th Class GirlsSt. Annes NS Shankill53:12
50Amelie Cree and Jessica McLuskie5th Class GirlsRathfarnham Parish NS56:51
51Makayla Soden & Margarate Moorehouse5th Class GirlsSt. Annes NS Shankill57:06
52Hannah Cruise & Sofia DeLuca5th Class GirlsSt. Annes NS Shankill60:42
53Aoibhinn O'Connell & Nicole Dolan5th Class GirlsSt. Fintan's NS Sutton62:13
54Destiny Carty5th Class GirlsSkryne NS73:42Fix
Aoife McLoughlin5th Class GirlsSkryne NSDNFFix
Emma Dardis5th Class GirlsSkryne NSDNFFix
Sophie Girard5th Class GirlsSkryne NSDNFFix
Shannon Hendy & Rosy Kelly5th Class GirlsSt. Fintan's NS SuttonDNF
Ilori Perrem & Saibh Totterdell5th Class GirlsSt. Annes NS ShankillDNF
Katie May and Cherry Blossom McAuley Pratt5th Class GirlsRathfarnham Parish NSDNF
Hannah Gilroy & Rebecca Finucane5th Class GirlsSt. Fintan's NS SuttonDNF
Virginia-Rose Beggan5th Class GirlsSkryne NSDNFFix

Action took 0.004 seconds