Results

Cork Show Grounds

2017-09-19

Cork Schools Introductory Event / No. 2

Introductory

Introductory 10 controls

NameClassClubTime
1Artjoms Petrous Bunscoil Chriost Ri12:36Fix
2Evan O'Callaghan Bunscoil Chriost Ri13:55Fix
3Leonardo Pintea Bunscoil Chriost Ri13:57Fix
4Darragh Ó'Donnabháin Gaelscoil Ui Riada14:27
5Adam Ó'Riain Gaelscoil Ui Riada14:45Fix
6Arianna Murphy Bunscoil Chriost Ri15:03Fix
7Harry Wixted Gaelscoil Ui Riada15:27Fix
8Keelin Collins Bunscoil Chriost Ri15:32Fix
9Shane McCarthy Bunscoil Chriost Ri15:36Fix
10David O'Driscoll Bunscoil Chriost Ri16:20Fix
11Keelan Twohig Bunscoil Chriost Ri16:32Fix
12Fionn McGorry Bunscoil Chriost Ri16:36Fix
13Conor O'Donoghue Belgooley NS16:38Fix
14Caoimhe Ní-Ghóilín Gaelscoil Ui Riada17:00
15Niamh Ní-Chathasaigh Gaelscoil Ui Riada17:05
16Caden Harte St Peters Dungourney17:16Fix
17Adam Harte Belgooley NS17:21Fix
17Hubert Dzik Bunscoil Chriost Ri17:21Fix
19Vincent Egan St Peters Dungourney17:28Fix
20Ryan McCarthy Bunscoil Chriost Ri17:30Fix
21Emily Nolan Bunscoil Chriost Ri17:44Fix
22Colin Molloy Bunscoil Chriost Ri17:45Fix
23Amelia Cychowska Gaelscoil Ui Riada17:52Fix
24Mark Tiernan Bunscoil Chriost Ri17:59Fix
25Ava Dolan Bunscoil Chriost Ri18:04Fix
26Maria Ní-Mhaothagáin Gaelscoil Ui Riada18:08
27Jessica Xiao Li Bunscoil Chriost Ri18:12Fix
28Liam Ó'Caiside Gaelscoil Ui Riada18:19
29Senan Ó'Dorcháin Gaelscoil Ui Riada18:23
30Wiktor Dudek Bunscoil Chriost Ri18:45Fix
31Airidas Kvietkauskas Bunscoil Chriost Ri18:54Fix
32Sofya Abashko Bunscoil Chriost Ri19:09Fix
33James Kennefick Bunscoil Chriost Ri19:11Fix
34Tadhg Higgins Bunscoil Chriost Ri19:20Fix
35James McGregor Bunscoil Chriost Ri19:22Fix
36Ciaran Linihan-Ahern Bunscoil Chriost Ri19:41Fix
37Matthew Carey St John the Baptist19:44Fix
38Evan Bolster St John the Baptist19:48Fix
39Jack Ó'Brádaigh Gaelscoil Ui Riada19:52
40Matt Sweetnam St Peters Dungourney20:00Fix
40Shane Morgan St Peters Dungourney20:00Fix
42Ann Oloyede Bunscoil Chriost Ri20:24Fix
43Aaron Kennedy Bunscoil Chriost Ri20:33Fix
44Jerry Ó'Mathúna Gaelscoil Ui Riada20:40
45Áine Ní-Chuirc Gaelscoil Ui Riada20:48
46David Cahill Bunscoil Chriost Ri20:54Fix
47Danny Wall Bunscoil Chriost Ri20:56Fix
48Michael O'Donnell Bunscoil Chriost Ri20:58Fix
49Hadia Arshad Bunscoil Chriost Ri21:06Fix
50Aoife Ní'Cheallaigh Gaelscoil Ui Riada21:17
51Aaron O'Brien-Towler Bunscoil Chriost Ri21:22Fix
52Malacy O'Dultuin Belgooley NS21:37Fix
52Cian O'Sullivan Bunscoil Chriost Ri21:37Fix
54Sam kelleher Belgooley NS21:44Fix
55Joseph Somers Bunscoil Chriost Ri22:04Fix
56Kadien Coyle-Geaney Bunscoil Chriost Ri22:06Fix
57Aoibhe Ní-Dhuibhir Gaelscoil Ui Riada22:09
58Seán MacGiolla-Bhríde Gaelscoil Ui Riada22:16
59Calum O'Sullivan Bunscoil Chriost Ri22:17Fix
59Maria de-Barra-Ní-Mhurchú Gaelscoil Ui Riada22:17
61Siobhán Nic-Artúir Gaelscoil Ui Riada22:18
62Steven Murphy Bunscoil Chriost Ri22:24Fix
63Caoimhe Horgan Belgooley NS22:26Fix
64Kate O'Sullivan Belgooley NS22:28Fix
65Sean Kiely Bunscoil Chriost Ri22:42Fix
66Ben O'Shea-Montgomery Bunscoil Chriost Ri22:48Fix
67Leonie Ní-Loinsigh Gaelscoil Ui Riada22:57
68Emily O'Sullivan Bunscoil Chriost Ri23:04Fix
69Bríona Ní-Mhaolalaidh Gaelscoil Ui Riada23:11
70Catherine Ní-Shíocháin Gaelscoil Ui Riada23:15
71Shalana Coyle Bunscoil Chriost Ri23:18Fix
72Maeve Dorney Bunscoil Chriost Ri23:21Fix
73Ellen O'Sullivan Bunscoil Chriost Ri23:28Fix
74Abi O'Brien Bunscoil Chriost Ri23:31Fix
75Olan Dillain Belgooley NS24:11Fix
76Ronan Sheehan Belgooley NS24:14Fix
77Kacper Dudek Bunscoil Chriost Ri24:24Fix
78Mícheál Ó'hAodha Gaelscoil Ui Riada24:44
78Jack Mac-an-tSamhraidh Gaelscoil Ui Riada24:44Fix
80Marie Sounou Bunscoil Chriost Ri24:48Fix
81Aisling Rath Belgooley NS24:52Fix
82Oonagh MacCarthy Belgooley NS24:56Fix
83Sinéad Nic-Cormaic Gaelscoil Ui Riada25:00
84Doireann Ní-Úrdail Gaelscoil Ui Riada25:04
85Cian Ahern St Peters Dungourney25:13Fix
86Alin Adam Bunscoil Chriost Ri25:15Fix
87Luke Brennan Bunscoil Chriost Ri25:18Fix
88Devin Lonergan St Peters Dungourney25:23Fix
89Naise O'Donnell Belgooley NS25:28Fix
90Leo Porion St Josephs Mardyke25:30Fix
91Shane Kelleher-Martin Bunscoil Chriost Ri25:35Fix
91Trey O'Callaghan Bunscoil Chriost Ri25:35Fix
93Max Quigley St Josephs Mardyke25:42Fix
94Linda Tyrell St John the Baptist25:45Fix
94Aisling Curtin St John the Baptist25:45Fix
96Ella Nic-Thiarnáin Gaelscoil Ui Riada26:05
96Sadhbh Ní-Mhaolomhnaigh Gaelscoil Ui Riada26:05
98Adam Horgan St Peters Dungourney26:08Fix
98Sean Macfarlane St Josephs Mardyke26:08Fix
100Eamonn Barry St Peters Dungourney26:22Fix
101Steven Dennehy Bunscoil Chriost Ri26:24Fix
101Issy Adams Belgooley NS26:24Fix
103Sarah Graham Belgooley NS26:34Fix
104Michael Ó'Coileáin Gaelscoil Ui Riada26:46
104Jordan MacCárthaigh Gaelscoil Ui Riada26:46
106Conor Leahy St Peters Dungourney26:54Fix
107Harrison Grant Gaelscoil Ui Riada26:55Fix
108Alex Flavin St Peters Dungourney27:00Fix
109Maria Halton Belgooley NS27:16Fix
110Saoirse NicAodha Gaelscoil Ui Riada27:54Fix
111Sophia Ní-Iarlatha Gaelscoil Ui Riada27:56
112TJ Buckley Belgooley NS28:23Fix
112Charlie Ó'Murchú Gaelscoil Ui Riada28:23
114Evan MacCoisteala Gaelscoil Ui Riada28:24Fix
115Nathan Ginnifer Gaelscoil Ui Riada28:26Fix
116Deewon Mohammed Belgooley NS28:28Fix
117Patrick Ward St John the Baptist28:34Fix
118Oscar Brennan St John the Baptist28:38Fix
119Ronan Birdthistle St John the Baptist28:40Fix
120Cian Ryan St Peters Dungourney29:09Fix
121Liam Bailey St Peters Dungourney29:14Fix
122Cian MacÉadbhaird Gaelscoil Ui Riada29:20
123Seán Ó'Cróinín Gaelscoil Ui Riada29:27
124Ciara Pedley St John the Baptist29:37Fix
125Leah Hurley St John the Baptist29:38Fix
126Oisín Ó'Ceallaigh Gaelscoil Ui Riada29:46
127Róisín Hickey St Peters Dungourney29:51
128Katie Hennessy St Peters Dungourney29:52Fix
129Oisín Ó'Máille Gaelscoil Ui Riada29:59
129Lewis Costigan St Peters Dungourney29:59Fix
129Grace McGuckian St Peters Dungourney29:59Fix
132Aoife O'Toole Belgooley NS30:00Fix
133Maggie Whelan-Curtin St Peters Dungourney30:05Fix
133Luke De Roe St John the Baptist30:05Fix
135Fionn Ó'Duagáin Gaelscoil Ui Riada30:11
136Cillian Ó'Loinsigh Gaelscoil Ui Riada30:12
137Max Ó'Sirideáin Gaelscoil Ui Riada30:19
138Lucy Flynn St Peters Dungourney30:20Fix
139Lauryn O’Donovan St Peters Dungourney30:21
140Ciara Ní-Chuirc Gaelscoil Ui Riada30:24
140Sorcha Joyce St Peters Dungourney30:24Fix
142Danny O’Connor St John the Baptist30:28
142James Falvey St Peters Dungourney30:28Fix
142Thomas MacAogáin Gaelscoil Ui Riada30:28
142Darren Costelloe St Peters Dungourney30:28Fix
146Margaret McGann St Peters Dungourney30:31Fix
147Donal Ó'hÉanna Gaelscoil Ui Riada30:38
148Paddy Ó'hAodha Gaelscoil Ui Riada30:42
149Grace O'Riordan Belgooley NS30:49Fix
150Kate Ní-Mhuíneacháin Gaelscoil Ui Riada30:56
151Taylor Ní-Uiginn Gaelscoil Ui Riada31:16
152Amelia Wilkinson-Hayden St John the Baptist31:17Fix
153Clodagh Ní'Mhurchú Gaelscoil Ui Riada31:19
154Olivia Ní-Mhurchú Gaelscoil Ui Riada31:20
155Freya Clerkin St John the Baptist31:22Fix
156Grace Booth St Peters Dungourney31:38Fix
157Abby Erlandsson Gaelscoil Ui Riada31:47Fix
157Mischa Horgan St Peters Dungourney31:47Fix
159Aislinn McGrath St Peters Dungourney31:48Fix
159Robyn Dunlea St Peters Dungourney31:48Fix
161Cian O’Doherty St Peters Dungourney31:51
162Daniel Sisk St Peters Dungourney31:58Fix
162Lucas Feller Gaelscoil Ui Riada31:58Fix
164Grace Meaney Belgooley NS32:17Fix
165Nicole Arletos Belgooley NS32:22Fix
166Una Fitzgerald St Peters Dungourney32:24Fix
167Kate Kirby Belgooley NS32:32Fix
168Ruairí Breathnach Gaelscoil Ui Riada32:37
168Darach Ó'Fainín Gaelscoil Ui Riada32:37
170Sean O'Keeffe Belgooley NS33:10Fix
171Adam Price Belgooley NS33:13Fix
172Rory Cunningham Belgooley NS33:50Fix
173Tiago deBhaill-Horta Belgooley NS33:53Fix
174Eve Pye St John the Baptist33:55Fix
175Saoirse Twomey St John the Baptist34:00Fix
176Mia Monaghan Belgooley NS34:12Fix
176Luke Lane Belgooley NS34:12Fix
178Lily Coughlan Belgooley NS34:18Fix
179Christopher O'Shea Belgooley NS34:28Fix
179Isebel Egan Belgooley NS34:28Fix
181Michael Falvey St Peters Dungourney34:36Fix
182Kate O’Riordan St Peters Dungourney34:51
183Jessica Purcell St Peters Dungourney35:01Fix
184Brooke Quilligan St Peters Dungourney35:02Fix
185Aimee Hickson-Mahony St Peters Dungourney35:44Fix
186Ella Quirke St Peters Dungourney35:52Fix
187Richard Ó'Buachalla Gaelscoil Ui Riada36:04
188Kieran de-Barra Gaelscoil Ui Riada36:05Fix
189Maeve Cody-Byrne St Peters Dungourney36:13Fix
190Molly Leahy St Peters Dungourney36:22Fix
191Maire Loughnane St Peters Dungourney36:32Fix
192Kaelan Susuico Gaelscoil Ui Riada36:38Fix
193Rían Ruddy-Bickerdike Gaelscoil Ui Riada36:39
194Samuel Bamidele Scoil Ursula36:40Fix
195Evan Nugent Scoil Ursula36:43Fix
196Cara Padden St Peters Dungourney37:10Fix
197Amy O’Reilly St Peters Dungourney37:11
198Emma Sandes St John the Baptist37:15Fix
199Efe Emedeke St John the Baptist37:18Fix
200Eimear McGrath St Peters Dungourney37:26Fix
201Tara Crowley St John the Baptist37:34Fix
202Grace MacCarthy Belgooley NS37:59Fix
203Sophie Hurley Belgooley NS38:03Fix
204Lauren Davidson St Peters Dungourney38:06Fix
205Patrick Furney St John the Baptist38:58Fix
206Dylan Sandes St John the Baptist39:29Fix
207Jacob Torrens St John the Baptist39:41Fix
208Sam Ó'Sirideáin Gaelscoil Ui Riada44:59
209Pádraig Ó'Dúill Gaelscoil Ui Riada45:13
210Sean Morey Scoil Ursula52:45Fix
211Mia Jensen Scoil Ursula52:48Fix
212Ava Hyde Scoil Ursula52:58Fix
Leo Hennessy Belgooley NSDNFFix
Fearghus Walsh Belgooley NSDNFFix
Peter Kane Bunscoil Chriost RiDNFFix
Chloe Moynihan Belgooley NSDNFFix
Emily Murphy Belgooley NSDNFFix
Aillbe O'Mahony Belgooley NSDNFFix
Sofie Forde Belgooley NSDNFFix
Danielle Crowley Belgooley NSDNFFix
Amy Casey Belgooley NSDNFFix
Beth Reilly Belgooley NSDNFFix
Lucy Kelleher Belgooley NSDNFFix
Rachel Bryan St Peters DungourneyDNFFix
Katie O’Connor St Peters DungourneyDNF
Frank Dong St Peters DungourneyDNFFix
Nilay Condur Scoil UrsulaDNFFix
Alisha O'Donovan Scoil UrsulaDNFFix
Claire Kelliher Scoil UrsulaDNFFix
Mandy O'Callaghan Scoil UrsulaDNFFix
Michael Coleman St Josephs MardykeDNFFix
Keith Walsh St Josephs MardykeDNFFix
Neil McLauchlan St Josephs MardykeDNFFix
Cian Timoney St Josephs MardykeDNFFix
Ronan McCarthy St Josephs MardykeDNFFix
Shane Hickey St Peters DungourneyDNFFix
Bill Harrington St Josephs MardykeDNFFix
Rory Nangle St Josephs MardykeDNFFix
Etienne Egret-Hanley St Josephs MardykeDNFFix
David Price St Josephs MardykeDNFFix
Adam Ryan St Josephs MardykeDNFFix
Ned Quigley St Josephs MardykeDNFFix
Kyle O'Sullivan St Josephs MardykeDNFFix
Brian O'Leary St Josephs MardykeDNFFix
Courtney O'Dwyer Scoil UrsulaDNFFix
Dermot O'Reilly Scoil UrsulaDNFFix
Liam O'Reilly Scoil UrsulaDNFFix
Jay Clinden Scoil UrsulaDNFFix
John Neville St Josephs MardykeDNFFix
Chantelle Quilligan Scoil UrsulaDNFFix
Jose Scoil UrsulaDNFFix
Ciara Dowling Scoil UrsulaDNFFix
Anna Dwane-O’Neill St John the BaptistDNF
Charlotte Kane St John the BaptistDNFFix
Issy Kenny St John the BaptistDNFFix
Ben Colson St Josephs MardykeDNFFix
Ronan Nangle St Josephs MardykeDNFFix
Rickey Barrett St Josephs MardykeDNFFix
Richie Harney St Peters DungourneyDNFFix
Colm Leahy St Peters DungourneyDNFFix
Darragh Daly St John the BaptistDNFFix
Conor Twomey St Josephs MardykeDNFFix
Justin Raheem St Josephs MardykeDNFFix
Denis Murphy St Josephs MardykeDNFFix
Aisa Odia Scoil UrsulaDNFFix
Jayden Umeh Scoil UrsulaDNFFix
Oisín Ó'Tuama Gaelscoil Ui RiadaDNF
Liam Ó'Cibhil Gaelscoil Ui RiadaDNF
Alex O'Reilly Scoil UrsulaDNFFix
Sean Morrisey Scoil UrsulaDNFFix

Action took 0.005 seconds