Results

Rossmore Forest Park

2016-11-27

Leinster League / No. 9

Blue Brown Green Light Green Orange Yellow

Blue 7.0km 240m 20 controls

NameClassClubTime
1Gavan DohertyM40Great Eastern Navigators72:34Fix
2David TynerM40Setanta78:34Fix
3Dave WestonM50Setanta84:40Fix
4Philip BrennanM50Setanta84:43Fix
5John McCulloughM60Three Rock90:28Fix
6Brendan DelaneyM50Defence Forces96:26Fix
7Stephen WalshM50Setanta99:55Fix
8Geoffrey CollinsM50Lagan Valley100:20Fix
9Ciaran DonaghyM55Great Eastern Navigators104:39Fix
10Peter ReedM14Lagan Valley105:30Fix
11Kenneth WeirM55Lagan Valley108:08Fix
12Ciaran KearnsM16Fingal110:00Fix
13Sophie PruzinaW18Lagan Valley134:44Fix

Brown 9.200km 280m 25 controls

NameClassClubTime
1Aonghus O'CleirighM55Ajax77:23Fix
2Angus TynerM45Setanta77:26Fix
3Michael BurtonM55Lagan Valley84:42Fix
4Billy ReedM50Lagan Valley91:18Fix
5Andrew ElwoodM16Lagan Valley98:49Fix
6Brendan McCarthyM40Defence Forces101:40Fix
7Paul SmythM50Ajax110:18Fix
8Steph PruzinaW50Lagan Valley139:27Fix
9Kevin DuffyM45181:33Fix

Green 4.700km 150m 19 controls

NameClassClubTime
1Sean KearnsM20Fingal54:32Fix
2Donal KearnsM20Fingal64:11Fix
3Eileen YoungW45Fingal65:03Fix
4Andrew ButterfieldM55Great Eastern Navigators69:55Fix
5Heather CairnsW50Lagan Valley70:02Fix
6Zoe TynerW14Setanta70:53Fix
7Heather WoodW50Great Eastern Navigators74:14Fix
8Per-Olov ElovssonM55Fingal74:23Fix
9Tommy BurkeM60Fingal75:20Fix
10Des DoyleM65Great Eastern Navigators80:56Fix
11Jean O'NeillW70Fingal85:10Fix
12Aoife DonaghyW18Great Eastern Navigators89:46Fix
13Kathryn WalleyW55Fingal95:02Fix
14Sean GrantM40Ajax103:06Fix
15Anna MusalW21106:41Fix
16Derek KellettM45Great Eastern Navigators107:01Fix
17Aileen McCarronW50Lagan Valley117:00Fix
18Edith BridcutW50Great Eastern Navigators126:05Fix

Light Green 3.300km 95m 10 controls

NameClassClubTime
1Conor FadianM21Fermanagh44:30Fix
2Gavin CairnsM45Lagan Valley51:11Fix
3Ryan KinsellaM20Setanta52:43Fix
4Cliodhna DonaghyW14Great Eastern Navigators63:07Fix
5Meadow McCauleyW14Lagan Valley71:12Fix

Orange 3.100km 90m 8 controls

NameClassClubTime
1Peter ElovssonM14Fingal41:16Fix
2Marcus ElovssonM14Fingal45:05Fix
3Sinead YoungW12Fingal47:50Fix
4Gabrielle King Fingal66:07Fix
5Luke CollinsM14Lagan Valley77:34Fix
6Orla YoungW14Fingal80:54Fix
7Emmet O'CleirighM12Ajax108:52Fix
Paul ButterfieldM12Great Eastern NavigatorsDNFFix
Daragh YoungM10FingalDNFFix
Joanne McCauleyW40Lagan ValleyDNFFix

Yellow 2.200km 45m 9 controls

NameClassClubTime
1Ben CairnsM12Lagan Valley21:08Fix
2Liam RocheM1032:39Fix
2Conor MackarelM1032:39Fix
4Nicola ElovssonW50Fingal50:13Fix
David WalshM12SetantaDNFFix

Action took 0.002 seconds