Results

Kilkenny Castle

2016-10-13

Southeast Schools Indroductory Event / No. 2

Long A Long B Long C Medium A Medium B Medium C
Short A Short B Short C Long score Medium score Short score

Long A 4.640km 21 controls

NameClassClubTime
1Conall Whelan St Kieran's Kilkenny22:53Fix
2Peter Mullan St Kieran's Kilkenny32:11Fix
3Ellen O’Carroll Presentation Kilkenny38:10
4Jeanne de Toulgoet Presentation Kilkenny38:35
5Lizzie Buckley Presentation Kilkenny45:41
6Sarah Davis Presentation Kilkenny46:42
7John Monaghan Newtown School46:58Fix
8Casey Lalor Presentation Kilkenny47:17
9Nicola Ryan Presentation Kilkenny47:38
10Matthew Mosse Newtown School48:56Fix
11Aisling Roberts Presentation Kilkenny49:37
12Meabh Treacy Presentation Kilkenny50:43
13Jessica Sharpe Presentation Kilkenny57:07
14Niamh Walsh Presentation Kilkenny58:11

Long B 3.520km 21 controls

NameClassClubTime
1Arron Cooke Colaiste Cois Suire, Mooncoin, Co.Kilkenny53:13
2Andrew Holden Colaiste Cois Suire, Mooncoin, Co.Kilkenny53:38

Long C 2.670km 20 controls

NameClassClubTime
1Lydia Nugent Orla Renton Ard Scoil na nDeise, Dungarvan, Co. Waterford41:28
2Lowri Davies Aisling Walsh Ard Scoil na nDeise, Dungarvan, Co. Waterford42:44
3Orna O'Brien Sinéad O'Brien Ard Scoil na nDeise, Dungarvan, Co. Waterford43:25
4Alanna O'Connor Laura Harty Ard Scoil na nDeise, Dungarvan, Co. Waterford43:45
5Mia Power Laura Keeley Ard Scoil na nDeise, Dungarvan, Co. Waterford47:03
6Kate Quinn Aoife Loome Ard Scoil na nDeise, Dungarvan, Co. Waterford48:06
7Shalini Biju Daniella Cantwell Ard Scoil na nDeise, Dungarvan, Co. Waterford49:10
8Rebecca Fennell Anna Whelan Ard Scoil na nDeise, Dungarvan, Co. Waterford50:15
9Megan Mulcahy Jeanne Harrington Ard Scoil na nDeise, Dungarvan, Co. Waterford54:34
10Nathan Harty & Kieran O'Brien Colaiste Cois Suire, Mooncoin, Co.Kilkenny54:49
11Rebecca Downey Caragh Geoghan Ard Scoil na nDeise, Dungarvan, Co. Waterford56:29
12Áine Brogan & Tara O'Keeffe Colaiste Cois Suire, Mooncoin, Co.Kilkenny56:48
13Sarah Lynch & Nadine Harty Colaiste Cois Suire, Mooncoin, Co.Kilkenny57:49
14Shannon Young Crystal Power Ard Scoil na nDeise, Dungarvan, Co. Waterford58:35
15Katherine McSweeny India McGovern Ard Scoil na nDeise, Dungarvan, Co. Waterford61:25
16Keeva Young Laura Condon Ard Scoil na nDeise, Dungarvan, Co. Waterford61:31
17Ciara Power, Megan Irwin Carina Crotty Ard Scoil na nDeise, Dungarvan, Co. Waterford62:40
18Kara McGovern Ellen Donavan Ard Scoil na nDeise, Dungarvan, Co. Waterford66:40
19Clodagh Fraher Kirsty Green Ard Scoil na nDeise, Dungarvan, Co. Waterford70:54
20Sarah-Kate Gough Tírna Connors Ard Scoil na nDeise, Dungarvan, Co. Waterford73:56
21Nicole Maher Layla O'Brien Ard Scoil na nDeise, Dungarvan, Co. Waterford91:17

Medium A 3.90km 15 controls

NameClassClubTime
1Andrew Tobin David Broderick CBS Clonmel, Co.Tippperary30:07
2Eoin Oloughlin Janis Stankanics CBS Clonmel, Co.Tippperary31:47
3Oisin Dempsey Cian Roche CBS Clonmel, Co.Tippperary36:29
4Chloe Jan Sinead Loreto Kilkenny46:55Fix
5Tiffany and Clara Loreto Kilkenny47:57Fix
6Conor Grace CBS Clonmel, Co.Tippperary48:20
7Ruth and Megan Loreto Kilkenny51:58Fix
8Aoife and Laura Loreto Kilkenny57:05Fix
9Helen and Neasa Loreto Kilkenny63:48Fix
10Kirsty and Ciara Loreto Kilkenny64:28Fix
11Orla and Aoibhinn Loreto Kilkenny65:20Fix
12Ava and Jade Loreto Kilkenny66:36Fix
13Natasha and Orla Loreto Kilkenny67:24Fix
14Patryk Kowalski Symon CBS Clonmel, Co.Tippperary69:37
15Sean Osullivan Arshad Mohammed CBS Clonmel, Co.Tippperary70:24
16Eva and Emma Loreto Kilkenny73:36Fix
17Hazel and Clodagh Loreto Kilkenny75:39Fix
18Jamie Walsh Jack Fitzpatrick-Rice CBS Clonmel, Co.Tippperary75:55
19Conor and Aaron CBS Clonmel, Co.Tippperary76:27
20Zoe and Ruth Loreto Kilkenny76:37Fix
21Sienna and Chantelle Loreto Kilkenny77:54Fix
22Sinead Ruth and Niamh Loreto Kilkenny79:00Fix
23Molly and Aine Loreto Kilkenny79:02Fix
24Sorcha and Nadine Loreto Kilkenny82:28Fix
25Cianan Obrien Dean Lowe CBS Clonmel, Co.Tippperary84:59
26Leah Lilith Gaadir Loreto Kilkenny115:04Fix

Medium B 2.860km 14 controls

NameClassClubTime
1Mark Wallis Alejandro Viudes Collar Newtown, Waterford23:50Fix
2Aaron Padinjarathala Charles Caffrey Newtown, Waterford33:22Fix
3Isabella and Aislinn Loreto Kilkenny33:57Fix
4Kyle Martin Finlay Edmonson Newtown, Waterford35:27Fix
5Sam O'Hara Hugo Deegan Newtown, Waterford36:37Fix
6Luc Shaw Conor Wilson Newtown, Waterford39:34Fix
7Erin and Aoibhinn Loreto Kilkenny40:44Fix
8Bhrianna Gault & Michael Gault Colaiste Cois Suire, Mooncoin, Co.Kilkenny41:43
9Rory Treacy Fodhla Dunne Newtown, Waterford42:23Fix
10Ellie and Lizzy Loreto Kilkenny43:12Fix
11James Norton Pierce Maher Newtown, Waterford45:13Fix
12Lucy and Reece Loreto Kilkenny49:14Fix
13Molly Murray & Caitríona Mackey Colaiste Cois Suire, Mooncoin, Co.Kilkenny50:09
14Aaron Clarke & Conor Lyons Colaiste Cois Suire, Mooncoin, Co.Kilkenny50:27
15Dean Reid & Jack Ryan Colaiste Cois Suire, Mooncoin, Co.Kilkenny52:42
16Shauna O'Brien & Tommy Ryan Colaiste Cois Suire, Mooncoin, Co.Kilkenny52:56
17Max Romera Israel-Corneliu Costa Newtown, Waterford53:17Fix
18Rachel and Aoife Loreto Kilkenny55:40Fix
19Liam Mackey & James Blackmore Colaiste Cois Suire, Mooncoin, Co.Kilkenny55:52
20Brianna and Saoirse Loreto Kilkenny56:30Fix
21Sinead and Aisling Loreto Kilkenny57:56Fix
22Aoibhinn and Kelly Loreto Kilkenny58:02Fix
23Moya and Clara Loreto Kilkenny63:10Fix
24Ellen and Emma Loreto Kilkenny65:04Fix
25Benjamin Mitchell Panashe Chikanda Newtown, Waterford65:13Fix
26Alan Harney Colaiste Cois Suire, Mooncoin, Co.Kilkenny66:21
27Hazel and Alison Loreto Kilkenny70:42Fix
28Andrew Crosbie Flavia Bascone Newtown, Waterford78:23Fix
29Niall Vogelaar Cian Fahy Newtown, Waterford79:16Fix
30Eva and Caoimhe Loreto Kilkenny79:54Fix
31Niamh and Alaoise Loreto Kilkenny85:47Fix
32Adam Sweeney Edward Griffin Newtown, Waterford90:53Fix
33Chiara Tara and Emily Loreto Kilkenny92:13Fix
34Eve, Emma and Leann Loreto Kilkenny94:14Fix
35Stephanie and Alexia Loreto Kilkenny204:34Fix
36Ana and Sinead Loreto Kilkenny256:19Fix

Medium C 2.500km 16 controls

NameClassClubTime
1Conor Cawley & Conor Doyle St. Kevins CC, Dunlavin, Co.Wicklow27:28
2Molly Green Laura Belton Newtown, Waterford33:10Fix
3Rebecca Doyle Alexandra Brady Newtown, Waterford33:15Fix
4Carmen Ripoll Salceda Oluwanifemi Ogunlade Newtown, Waterford34:29Fix
5Patrick K Moore & Jack Reid St. Kevins CC, Dunlavin, Co.Wicklow36:31
6Aoibhe Rose Harney & Adam Hearns St. Kevins CC, Dunlavin, Co.Wicklow39:30
7Melanie Jephson Hannah Hadden Newtown, Waterford41:21Fix
8Isabel Evans Jude Lee Newtown, Waterford41:49Fix
9Megan Foley & Linda Cirule St. Kevins CC, Dunlavin, Co.Wicklow42:21
10Sean Oloughlin Tuine Walters CBS Clonmel, Co.Tippperary42:31
11Adam Daynes & Vitalina Diakov St. Kevins CC, Dunlavin, Co.Wicklow42:48
12Rory Martin & Alannah McGuire St. Kevins CC, Dunlavin, Co.Wicklow43:05
13Liadain McSweeney & Lucy Zieg St. Kevins CC, Dunlavin, Co.Wicklow44:54
14Conor Egan Fergal Coughran CBS Clonmel, Co.Tippperary46:47
15Scott Nolan & Cian Winder St. Kevins CC, Dunlavin, Co.Wicklow47:40
16Katie Owens Lilian O'Brien Peterson Newtown, Waterford48:28Fix
17Julie Noonan Sophie Mansfield Newtown, Waterford53:52Fix
18Isabelle and Katie Newtown, Waterford56:00Fix
19Zach Fisher & Darragh Flannagan St. Kevins CC, Dunlavin, Co.Wicklow56:13
20Roisin Kennedy & Ken Xin Yang Lin St. Kevins CC, Dunlavin, Co.Wicklow56:45
21Evan Mulligan & Sam Street St. Kevins CC, Dunlavin, Co.Wicklow59:15
22Emma Parnell Grace O'Brien Newtown, Waterford60:29Fix
23Trevor Allen & Laura Brophy St. Kevins CC, Dunlavin, Co.Wicklow61:20
24TJ Keatley & Mark Murtagh St. Kevins CC, Dunlavin, Co.Wicklow61:56
25Adrianna Kosta Hazel Griffin Newtown, Waterford62:23Fix
26Patrick Doyle & Niara Dunne St. Kevins CC, Dunlavin, Co.Wicklow63:25
27Brendan Harkin & Jeanette Orr St. Kevins CC, Dunlavin, Co.Wicklow63:28
28Megan Cassidy & Emmet Gibbons St. Kevins CC, Dunlavin, Co.Wicklow63:47
29Conor Nugent Kyle Ryan CBS Clonmel, Co.Tippperary64:10
30Sophie Fisher & Shannon Foley St. Kevins CC, Dunlavin, Co.Wicklow65:27
31Meadhbh Rogers Alice Jennings Newtown, Waterford65:56Fix
32Roisin Germaine & Max O'Dwyer St. Kevins CC, Dunlavin, Co.Wicklow67:06
33Ellen Healy & Gavin Tigue St. Kevins CC, Dunlavin, Co.Wicklow68:57
34Kerrie Ezenwa Jennifer Bowe Newtown, Waterford69:09Fix
35Sean Allen & Jessica Bostrom St. Kevins CC, Dunlavin, Co.Wicklow69:57
36Tommy Harte & Laura Lawlor St. Kevins CC, Dunlavin, Co.Wicklow71:05
37Caoimhe Kearney & Jason Lawler St. Kevins CC, Dunlavin, Co.Wicklow72:05
38Caoimhe Lawless & Brendan Waters St. Kevins CC, Dunlavin, Co.Wicklow73:35
39Rachel Nadine Newtown School75:04Fix
40Holly Tweedy Anisha Dore Newtown, Waterford76:25Fix
41Maeve McCann & Benjamin Wright St. Kevins CC, Dunlavin, Co.Wicklow78:29
42Daniel Kearns & Abigail Fol St. Kevins CC, Dunlavin, Co.Wicklow81:08
43Lilias MacLean Isabella Goodall Turner Newtown, Waterford81:35Fix
44Charlie Chamney & Orla Clarke St. Kevins CC, Dunlavin, Co.Wicklow103:42
45Yousef Sallam Anthony Kane CBS Clonmel, Co.Tippperary142:27
46Jamie Connolly Sam Johnson CBS Clonmel, Co.Tippperary142:28
47Ciaran Geoghegan & Hollie Gordon St. Kevins CC, Dunlavin, Co.Wicklow209:43

Short A 2.160km 14 controls

NameClassClubTime
1Eabha Carroll Cillian Kirwan Templeorum NS22:04Fix
2Maeghann O Mahony Aine Kirwan Templeorum NS25:34Fix
35. Cillian & Cathán Danescastle, Carrig on Bannow, Co.Wexford26:24
42. Joel & Mikey Danescastle, Carrig on Bannow, Co.Wexford27:13
51.Tom & Shane Danescastle, Carrig on Bannow, Co.Wexford29:35
66. Emma & Lucy Danescastle, Carrig on Bannow, Co.Wexford39:04
73. Wal & Aaron Danescastle, Carrig on Bannow, Co.Wexford40:22
84. Luke & Alex Danescastle, Carrig on Bannow, Co.Wexford40:53
97. Rachel & Ciara C Danescastle, Carrig on Bannow, Co.Wexford41:37
10Laoise McEvoy Maire Culleton Templeorum NS50:39Fix
11Emily Carroll Conor McAlease Templeorum NS51:17Fix
12Sophie Long Amelia Coghlan Templeorum NS51:53Fix
13Kieran Crowley Jack Reid Templeorum NS58:28Fix

Short B 1.790km 11 controls

NameClassClubTime
1Sophie Connolly Simone Mooney Butlerstown N.S. Waterford20:09
2Davin Barron Didier Bolger Butlerstown N.S. Waterford20:13
3Kieran Dunphy Mark Long Butlerstown N.S. Waterford20:29
4William Mikee CarlowEducateTogether27:48
5Jack Kearney Jamie Meaney Butlerstown N.S. Waterford27:59
6Josh and John Carlow Educate Together29:06
7Ryan Falconer Colm Corbett Butlerstown N.S. Waterford29:45
8Síofra Slattery Katie Power Butlerstown N.S. Waterford31:07
9Alex and Oisin Carlow Educate Together31:10
10Colin Hamilton Ted Dunne               Graignamanagh Boys NS31:19
11Daniel Brennan Nathan Bagge Butlerstown N.S. Waterford31:30
12Jake and Pauric Carlow Educate Together32:00
13Adam Walsh Mike Hoban               Graignamanagh Boys NS33:19
14Charlie Kielthy Oisin Kerr               Graignamanagh Boys NS33:44
15Lorcan Killian Jake Moylan             Graignamanagh Boys NS34:03
16Daire O' Brien James Butler             Graignamanagh Boys NS34:24
17Zack Barron Ivan Bolger               Graignamanagh Boys NS35:11
18Lauren Murphy Emily Troy Butlerstown N.S. Waterford35:25
19Shane Organ Christopher Kelleh Butlertown N.S. Waterford35:45
20Daniel C Aaron CarlowEducateTogether36:04
21Josh Mahon Padraigh Cushen       Graignamanagh Boys NS36:12
22Jake C Asha CarlowEducateTogether37:33
23Sarah Jane, Rebecca Paula Loretto Kilkenny38:42Fix
24Ruaidhrí Megan CarlowEducateTogether38:53
25Tyreece Leia CarlowEducateTogether39:29
26Pierce Dooley and Aaron Dixon Butlerstown N.S. Waterford39:51
27Kyle Zoe C CarlowEducateTogether40:00
28Ali Neha CarlowEducateTogether40:26
29Leah O'Brien Emma Mackey Butlerstown N.S. Waterford41:24
30Lily Jake B CarlowEducateTogether41:27
31Josh F Jason CarlowEducateTogether44:09
32Ronan Caitlin CarlowEducateTogether44:44
33Caitríona O'Connor and Sinéad Butlerstown N.S. Waterford45:25
34Ben Mc Donald Conor Byrne             Graignamanagh Boys NS48:48
35Alanna Dunne Eimear Ryan Power Butlerstown N.S. Waterford49:29
36Diana Zoe M CarlowEducateTogether51:02
37Jasmine Fransesca CarlowEducateTogether51:40
38Daniel H Hajra CarlowEducateTogether1361:15

Short C 1.670km 13 controls

NameClassClubTime
1Conor Murphy Graignamanagh Boys NS18:06
2Seán Carrigan Jack Lennon Clara NS, Co.Kilkenny18:12
3Sean Hamilton Stephen Cosgrave         Graignamanagh Boys NS18:15
4Cian Kelly Rory Glynn Clara NS, Co.Kilkenny18:19
5Charlie O' Neill Alex Loughnane             Graignamanagh Boys NS18:46
6Conor and Alex St. Kevins CC20:11Fix
7Diarmuid Langton Sean Morrow Clara NS, Co.Kilkenny22:24
8Dylan Mc Donald Eoghan Flynn                 Graignamanagh Boys NS26:17
9Jason Sheehy Callum Barron               Graignamanagh Boys NS26:45
10Zoe and Caoimhe Danescastle, Carrig on Bannow, Co.Wexford26:55
11Paddy Walsh Ben Crow Clara NS, Co.Kilkenny27:00
12Brian Ellen CarlowEducateTogether27:04
13Jacinta Matthew CarlowEducateTogether27:21
14Ned Langton Harry Boyle Clara NS, Co.Kilkenny27:30
15Jack Murphy Mark O’Sullivan Clara NS, Co.Kilkenny27:33
16Sarah Dobbyn, Emma Corr 2. Rachel Brickell Clara NS, Co.Kilkenny29:03
17Aidan Kiaza CarlowEducateTogether30:23
18Eoghan Bennett Eamonn Maher Clara NS, Co.Kilkenny30:36
19Alana Adam A CarlowEducateTogether30:55
20Arthur Christian CarlowEducateTogether31:48
21Pauric Curran David Hogan Clara NS, Co.Kilkenny32:51
22Roise, Robyn and Chloe Danescastle, Carrig on Bannow, Co.Wexford38:20
23Bill O' Shea Darragh Comerford         Graignamanagh Boys NS39:18
24Eoghan Stafford Eamonn O'Neill               Graignamanagh Boys NS40:32
25Molly Barnaville Ava Brennan Clara NS, Co.Kilkenny40:33
26Paddy O' Brien Rory Kelleher                 Graignamanagh Boys NS41:53
27Olivia and Ciara Danescastle, Carrig on Bannow, Co.Wexford56:56
28Cian and Darragh Danescastle, Carrig on Bannow, Co.Wexford58:24
29Conor Kristof CarlowEducateTogether69:15
30Casey Charlie CarlowEducateTogether70:29
31James Kerrie CarlowEducateTogether72:17
32Harry Watkin Billy Coogan Clara NS, Co.Kilkenny74:28
33Mischa and Aoibhe Danescastle, Carrig on Bannow, Co.Wexford77:31
34Megan LilyMae CarlowEducateTogether77:56
35Lily Lynch Grace Byrne Clara NS, Co.Kilkenny82:56
36Chantelle & Lola & Abbey Danescastle, Carrig on Bannow, Co.Wexford83:48
37Katie Agar Zoe Korthout Clara NS, Co.Kilkenny83:52

Long score 62 controls

NameClassClubTimeScoreGross ScorePenaltyBonus
1Claudia Quarry Kellie Mulhearn Ard Scoil na nDeise, Dungarvan, Co. Waterford61:0019019000
2Liam Walsh Colaiste Cois Suire, Mooncoin, Co.Kilkenny51:3718018000
2Amber Clarke & Keavy McCole Colaiste Cois Suire, Mooncoin, Co.Kilkenny53:4418018000
4Danny West Colaiste Cois Suire, Mooncoin, Co.Kilkenny65:0517017000
4Adam O'Brien Colaiste Cois Suire, Mooncoin, Co.Kilkenny63:2717017000
4Tony Liu Colaiste Cois Suire, Mooncoin, Co.Kilkenny59:5317017000
7Jorg Dietze Newtown School68:4016016000Fix
8Ben Gunnip Colaiste Cois Suire, Mooncoin, Co.Kilkenny63:3015015000
9Paula Alonso Maria Bernal Ard Scoil na nDeise, Dungarvan, Co. Waterford66:1414014000
10Niamh Hayes Janey Maher Ard Scoil na nDeise, Dungarvan, Co. Waterford64:4213013000
10Roisin Sweeney & Sophie Morri Colaiste Cois Suire, Mooncoin, Co.Kilkenny77:2313013000
10Nevaeh Tutty Aimee Flynn Ard Scoil na nDeise, Dungarvan, Co. Waterford80:40130140100
13Anthony Sweeney & Luke O'Brie Colaiste Cois Suire, Mooncoin, Co.Kilkenny68:0612012000
13Jamie Dodd Harney & Adam Long Colaiste Cois Suire, Mooncoin, Co.Kilkenny63:1412012000
15Darragh Buckley & Robbie Gree Colaiste Cois Suire, Mooncoin, Co.Kilkenny63:2811011000
15Sophie Dunphy & Lauryn Power Colaiste Cois Suire, Mooncoin, Co.Kilkenny74:4711011000
17Ethan Fitzpatrick & Zack O'To Colaiste Cois Suire, Mooncoin, Co.Kilkenny61:1410010000
18Adam Ryan Colaiste Cois Suire, Mooncoin, Co.Kilkenny46:06909000

Medium score 45 controls

NameClassClubTimeScoreGross ScorePenaltyBonus
1Sarah O'Neill & Kate Dunphy Colaiste Cois Suire, Mooncoin, Co.Kilkenny70:1016016000
2Emma McMahon Sorsha Leonard Newtown, Waterford75:1615015000Fix
2Aimee Toner Lily Joy Newtown, Waterford75:2215015000Fix
2Liam Doyle & Adam Earls St. Kevins CC, Dunlavin, Co.Wicklow34:1515015000
2Paige Conway & Darragh Curran St. Kevins CC, Dunlavin, Co.Wicklow45:3615015000
2Roisin Tutty & & Ben Burke St. Kevins CC, Dunlavin, Co.Wicklow59:5415015000
2Amy and Sarah Loreto Kilkenny73:4915015000Fix
2Annie and Issey Loreto Kilkenny40:2715015000Fix
2Orla, Jessica and Megan St. Kevins Community College84:3815015000
2Sean and Janette St. Kevins Community College61:5915015000
2Arthur Rinz Mikolas Zacharczu CBS Clonmel, Co.Tippperary56:0515015000
12Aisling and Lucy Loreto Kilkenny77:0114014000Fix
12Tommy Keily Daragh McVicker CBS Clonmel, Co.Tippperary41:0614014000
12Shauna Christine Anna Loreto Kilkenny73:2214014000Fix
12Laura and Siobhan Loretto Kilkenny75:0314014000Fix
12Robin and Rachel Loreto Kilkenny84:5314014000Fix
17Amy Mary Gill Ryan & Samuel G St. Kevins CC, Dunlavin, Co.Wicklow76:2013013000
17Ciaran Coyne & Allison Tyrrel St. Kevins CC, Dunlavin, Co.Wicklow77:0313013000
17Hannah, Lainey and Kate Loreto Kilkenny76:3513013000Fix
17Clara and Jodie Loreto Kilkenny61:1113013000Fix
21Reuben O'Callaghan Sam Fitzger Newtown, Waterford78:1912012000Fix
21Aoife and Jade Loreto Kilkenny60:1812012000Fix
23Rachel and Claire Loreto Kilkenny38:0711011000Fix
23Rachel and Anne Marie Loreto Kilkenny74:2511011000Fix
23Hannah and Susie Loreto Kilkenny88:2511011000Fix
26Laoise and Beth Loreto Kilkenny84:1510010000Fix
26Jade Foley & Tadhg Byrne Colaiste Cois Suire, Mooncoin, Co.Kilkenny71:3110010000
26Niamh Thornton & Juilet Galvi Colaiste Cois Suire, Mooncoin, Co.Kilkenny44:2410010000
26Ellie Commins & Tara Oliver Colaiste Cois Suire, Mooncoin, Co.Kilkenny43:3610010000
26Daniel Sirbu Maebh Dooley Newtown, Waterford65:1510010000Fix
26Laoise and Lucy Loreto Kilkenny57:0310010000Fix
32Olivia and Roisin Loreto Kilkenny68:51808000Fix
32Alex and Maddy Loreto Kilkenny87:21808000Fix
32Molly, Anna and Hannah Loreto Kilkenny90:528090100Fix
32Emma and Alex Loreto Kilkenny84:11808000Fix
36Keagan Beukes & Ben Skehan Mc Colaiste Cois Suire, Mooncoin, Co.Kilkenny67:21707000
36Emma Caithlin Loreto Kilkenny76:01707000Fix
36Katie and Ella Loreto Kilkenny46:19707000Fix
39Danielle and Becky Loreto Kilkenny62:16404000Fix
40Eve and Laura Loreto Kilkenny103:0901401400Fix
41Katie and Aoife Loreto Kilkenny115:07-1401202600Fix
42Arthur Pushkin Joel Asante Fos Newtown, Waterford121:58-1901303200Fix
42Nathan Moran Pedro Materano Ro Newtown, Waterford123:00-1901403300Fix

Short score 37 controls

NameClassClubTimeScoreGross ScorePenaltyBonus
1Adam Walsh Maire Culleton Templeorum NS41:0416016000Fix
1Leah Cleere & Matthew Fitzpat Colaiste Cois Suire, Mooncoin, Co.Kilkenny71:2816016000
3Joanne Comerford Fay Lannon Clara NS, Co.Kilkenny82:4713013000
3Sam Frisby Andrew Phelan Templeorum NS69:3513013000Fix
3Joseph Briscoe and Adam Jordan Templeorum NS40:4113013000Fix
6Timmy Murphy Cody Gahan       Graignamanagh Boys NS42:3412012000
6Adam H Paul CarlowEducateTogether43:2812012000
6Sarah and Gemma Danescastle, Carrig on Bannow, Co.Wexford96:5212012000
6Eimear Whelan Kate Galvin Clara NS, Co.Kilkenny29:3312012000
10Aoibheann Butler Toni OShea Templeorum NS46:19808000Fix
11Alex Ramone CarlowEducateTogether71:25707000
11Nurali Amaan CarlowEducateTogether81:02707000
13Gabriel Sarah CarlowEducateTogether86:42404000
14Natalia Josh G CarlowEducateTogether40:35303000
15Ron Carley CarlowEducateTogether46:33202000

Action took 0.006 seconds