Results

Marlay Park

2016-09-28

Leinster Schools League (Primary) / No. 1

6th Class Girls 5th Class Girls 5th Class Boys 6th Class Boys Beginners

6th Class Girls 2.800km 15 controls

NameClassClubTime
1Ruth Dillon6th Class GirlsRathfarnham Parish N.S22:18
2Emma Clerkin6th Class GirlsKildare Place School23:02Fix
3Aimee-Rose Fitzmaurice6th Class GirlsKildare Place School24:35Fix
4Joanna Loughran6th Class GirlsKildare Place School25:26Fix
5Sinead Kearns6th Class GirlsCannistown NS26:42Fix
6Laura Clerkin6th Class GirlsKildare Place School26:50Fix
7Elle Walsh Giguere6th Class GirlsSt Pius X GNS29:36Fix
8Molly Kelly & Moya Tobin6th Class GirlsSt. Fintan's NS30:01Fix
9Chloe Kinsella6th Class GirlsKildare Place School30:17Fix
10Cadhla Butler & Becky Robinson6th Class GirlsRathfarnham Parish N.S31:09
11Jessica Wall-Morris & Lucy Ke6th Class GirlsWhitechurch NS32:16Fix
12Clodagh Gillmor6th Class GirlsKildare Place School32:55Fix
13Sophie O' Connor & Jessica McEvoy6th Class GirlsSt. Fintan's NS33:07Fix
14Ashley Mitchell & Alexandra Stewart-Miller6th Class GirlsWhitechurch NS33:08Fix
15Ella Vaughan6th Class GirlsKildare Place School33:16Fix
16Ava Purcell6th Class GirlsSkryne NS34:15Fix
17Kym Kearney & Isabelle Pierce6th Class GirlsSt. Fintan's NS34:29Fix
18Poppy Hall & Zoe Robertson6th Class GirlsRathfarnham Parish N.S35:15
19Abby Keating & Carla Kelly6th Class GirlsTinahely NS35:59Fix
20Ciara Smyth6th Class GirlsSkryne NS36:58Fix
21Antonia Donnellan & Isabelle Goulding6th Class GirlsSt. Fintan's NS37:24Fix
22Sophie Hogan & Sophie Hendy6th Class GirlsSt. Fintan's NS38:05Fix
23Emma Fitzgibbon & France Takaicavili6th Class GirlsSt. Fintan's NS39:50Fix
24Caitlin Smith & Hannah McCarthy6th Class GirlsRathfarnham Parish N.S40:06
25Millie Poskitt6th Class GirlsKildare Place School40:32Fix
26Julianne Furlong & Ella O' Ke6th Class GirlsSt. Fintan's NS41:35Fix
27Emily Maguire6th Class GirlsKildare Place School41:44Fix
27Almha Fitzpatrick & Sarah McM6th Class GirlsSt. Fintan's NS41:44Fix
29Samantha Clarke6th Class GirlsSkryne NS43:42Fix
30Tasha Farrell & Robyn Hamilto6th Class GirlsTinahely NS44:03Fix
31Lauren Hickey6th Class GirlsSkryne NS44:12Fix
32Steffi Finegan6th Class GirlsSkryne NS44:56Fix
33Megan Boud & Sarah Doyle6th Class GirlsSt. Fintan's NS45:34Fix
34Annaleigh O'Neill & Ashleigh6th Class GirlsTinahely NS47:17Fix
35Libby Perdue & Rachel Robinson6th Class GirlsRathfarnham Parish N.S48:05
36Sasha Guirey6th Class GirlsSkryne NS49:24Fix
37Emma Coogan & Amy Comerford6th Class GirlsSt. Fintan's NS49:38Fix
38Kellie Maher Byrne & Róisin D6th Class GirlsTinahely NS50:32
39Isobel Warnock & Ellie Cole6th Class GirlsRathfarnham Parish N.S52:13
40Claire Tuite6th Class GirlsRathfarnham Parish N.S52:59
41Niamh Cahill6th Class GirlsSkryne NS58:43Fix
42Charlotte Hayes6th Class GirlsSkryne NS64:44Fix
43Mia Kennedy & Kate Collins6th Class GirlsSt. Fintan's NS72:29Fix
44Suki Bailey6th Class GirlsKildare Place School73:25Fix
45Megan Clarke6th Class GirlsSkryne NS73:48Fix
46Molly Fitzpatrick6th Class GirlsSkryne NS74:11Fix
47Niamh McKeown6th Class GirlsSkryne NS81:15Fix
48Caitlin Jameson & Molly O'Dar6th Class GirlsTinahely NS88:11Fix
Amy Breslin6th Class GirlsKildare Place SchoolDNFFix
Grace Robbins6th Class GirlsKildare Place SchoolDNFFix
Moya Silke6th Class GirlsKildare Place SchoolDNFFix
Ava Thornton6th Class GirlsKildare Place SchoolDNFFix
Aoife Gilbourne6th Class GirlsKildare Place SchoolDNFFix
Charlotte Burge6th Class GirlsKildare Place SchoolDNFFix
Esmeé Breakwell6th Class GirlsKildare Place SchoolDNF
Una Doyle6th Class GirlsSkryne NSDNFFix
Amy O'Gorman & Georgia May Staunton6th Class GirlsSt. Fintan's NSDNFFix
Anastasia Brosnan & Grace O' Donnell6th Class GirlsSt. Fintan's NSDNFFix
Mimi Kelly & Abbey McCartan6th Class GirlsSt. Fintan's NSDNFFix
Karen Fenton & Emily Mc Carth6th Class GirlsWhitechurch NSDNFFix
Anna Forbes & Amy Stewart-Cahill6th Class GirlsWhitechurch NSDNFFix
Miya Bannister & Kiki Needham6th Class GirlsWhitechurch NSDNFFix

5th Class Girls 2.330km 13 controls

NameClassClubTime
1Sinead Young5th Class GirlsCorduff ns14:51Fix
2Alice Lacy & Grace Hanratty5th Class GirlsSt. Fintan's NS25:24Fix
3Anna Simpson5th Class GirlsSt Anne's NS29:10Fix
4Holly Gregory & Ruby May5th Class GirlsTinahely NS30:37Fix
5Mia Mulvaney5th Class GirlsSkryne NS33:08Fix
6Aine Moss5th Class GirlsSkryne NS34:08Fix
7Aisling O'Connor5th Class GirlsSkryne NS34:57Fix
8Eva Mc Ginley5th Class GirlsSt Anne's NS35:08Fix
9Georgia L'estrange & Isabelle O' Neill5th Class GirlsSt. Fintan's NS36:19Fix
10Ellie Murphy5th Class GirlsSkryne NS37:18Fix
11Tríona Rogerson & Ali O' Brien5th Class GirlsSt. Fintan's NS38:42
12Amy Burchill5th Class GirlsSt Anne's NS38:43Fix
13Emma O Beirne and Úna Burke5th Class GirlsKildare Place School40:04
14Rachel Hedderman & Emma Kinsella5th Class GirlsTinahely NS40:43Fix
15Lauren Mealia5th Class GirlsSt Anne's NS41:25Fix
16Charlotte Johnston, Rebecca Howe & Helen Farrell5th Class GirlsRathfarnham Parish N.S41:38
17Emma Mc Alinden5th Class GirlsSt Anne's NS41:43Fix
18Chloe Hogan & Kate Kelly5th Class GirlsSt. Fintan's NS42:42Fix
19Eve Morris5th Class GirlsSkryne NS43:50Fix
20Sarah Pryce5th Class GirlsSt Anne's NS45:01Fix
21Holly Crossan & Francesca Bellamy5th Class GirlsWhitechurch NS45:35Fix
22Ruby Mc Guinness & Ella Sparling5th Class GirlsWhitechurch NS45:48Fix
23Katie Hopkins & Bonnie Nolan5th Class GirlsRathfarnham Parish N.S46:48
24Sophia Cerasi & Aida McElhinney5th Class GirlsSt. Fintan's NS46:49Fix
25Ella O Connell and Eimear McHale5th Class GirlsKildare Place School46:59Fix
26Grainne Hanly5th Class GirlsSkryne NS47:12Fix
27Niamh Murray5th Class GirlsSt Anne's NS48:15Fix
28Emma Fitzpatrick & Sarah Jerrard Dunne5th Class GirlsRathfarnham Parish N.S48:41
29Kate Lacy & Sadhbh O' Byrne5th Class GirlsSt. Fintan's NS48:44Fix
30Martha Johnston & Elly Maher5th Class GirlsRathfarnham Parish N.S49:55
31Lisa Browne5th Class GirlsSkryne NS51:01Fix
32Emma Collins5th Class GirlsSt Anne's NS52:59Fix
33Lily Conway & Shona Mc Fadyen5th Class GirlsWhitechurch NS53:00Fix
34Amelia Trenaman & Cate Mc Nevin5th Class GirlsWhitechurch NS56:45Fix
35Emma O' Neill5th Class GirlsSt Anne's NS57:18Fix
36Cecily Hayes5th Class GirlsSkryne NS58:01Fix
37Piper Gilbert Wright & Rebecca Stronge5th Class GirlsSt. Fintan's NS59:30Fix
38Roisin McManus5th Class GirlsSkryne NS59:40Fix
39Chloe Hilliard5th Class GirlsSt Anne's NS62:51Fix
40Alyse Clarke5th Class GirlsSkryne NS66:01Fix
41Leah O' Brien5th Class GirlsSt Anne's NS66:52Fix
42Sadhbh Keegan5th Class GirlsSt Anne's NS70:54Fix
43Rebecca Breen & Jane Fitzgerald5th Class GirlsTinahely NS77:56Fix
44Sophie Gargan5th Class GirlsSkryne NS89:12Fix
45Georgia McNevin5th Class GirlsSkryne NS96:19Fix
Camille Morrissey and Emily Breslin5th Class GirlsKildare Place SchoolDNFFix
Grace Martin, Kate Woods and Sophie Mullet5th Class GirlsKildare Place SchoolDNFFix
Mia Randles and Cathy Rolfe5th Class GirlsKildare Place SchoolDNFFix
Coco Lynn Brown and Sophie Donnan5th Class GirlsKildare Place SchoolDNFFix
Kate Pemberton & Kiera Ross5th Class GirlsRathfarnham Parish N.SDNF
Abbie Birney & Grace McKenna5th Class GirlsRathfarnham Parish N.SDNF
Ailbhe O'Regan5th Class GirlsSkryne NSDNFFix
Meabh Lynch5th Class GirlsSkryne NSDNFFix
Caoimhe O'Grady5th Class GirlsSkryne NSDNFFix
Chloe Fitzgerald5th Class GirlsSt Anne's NSDNFFix
Kate Goggin & Lily-Ha Maguire5th Class GirlsSt. Fintan's NSDNFFix
Cara Dotchin Smith & Katie Callery5th Class GirlsSt. Fintan's NSDNFFix
Lucy Canny & Zoe Dunne5th Class GirlsSt. Fintan's NSDNFFix
Maggie O' Shea & Síadan Santini5th Class GirlsSt. Fintan's NSDNF
Emily Murray & Tanya Scanlan5th Class GirlsSt. Fintan's NSDNFFix
Alexandra Dennis & Victoria McConnell5th Class GirlsSt. Fintan's NSDNFFix
Jamie Dempsey & Holly Kavanagh5th Class GirlsTinahely NSDNFFix
Sarah Cron & Lauren Mackey5th Class GirlsWhitechurch NSDNFFix
Chris Whelan-Wright & Lise-Marie Kasselman5th Class GirlsWhitechurch NSDNFFix

5th Class Boys 2.980km 15 controls

NameClassClubTime
1Kim Guinness & Simon Comerford5th Class BoysWhitechurch NS25:07Fix
2JP Breslin and Colin Moissard5th Class BoysKildare Place School28:01Fix
3Niall Perry5th Class BoysSt Anne's NS29:11Fix
4Matthew Griffin5th Class BoysSt Anne's NS30:00Fix
5Frank Moran, Jamie Carson and Patrick McEnroe5th Class BoysKildare Place School30:28Fix
6Dylan Murphy5th Class BoysSkryne NS30:41Fix
7Kevin Cooney5th Class BoysSkryne NS32:10Fix
8Oran O'Rourke5th Class BoysSkryne NS32:38Fix
9Ben Brophy5th Class BoysSt Anne's NS33:01Fix
10Matthew Ryan5th Class BoysSkryne NS33:20Fix
11Mixie McCarthy and Tom Healy5th Class BoysKildare Place School33:34Fix
12Tommy Tobin5th Class BoysSkryne NS34:21Fix
13Zenan Spain & Ben Hamilton5th Class BoysRathfarnham Parish N.S34:43
14Darragh O'Dowd5th Class BoysSkryne NS35:14Fix
15Diego Calvert Cebreros5th Class BoysSt. Fintan's NS36:05Fix
16Havery Browne and Sam Walker5th Class BoysKildare Place School36:26Fix
17Daniel McAfee and Noah Heslin5th Class BoysKildare Place School37:15Fix
18Zak Farrell5th Class BoysSkryne NS38:46Fix
19Kevin Day5th Class BoysSt Anne's NS38:50Fix
20Finn McLean and Adrian O Leary5th Class BoysKildare Place School39:03Fix
21Daniel Carter and Finley Fry5th Class BoysKildare Place School39:08Fix
22Eoin Quinn & Luke Horgan5th Class BoysSt. Fintan's NS39:34Fix
23Daragh Donnelly5th Class BoysSt Anne's NS40:05Fix
24Ciaran Fox5th Class BoysSkryne NS41:22Fix
25Jonathan Ralph & Christian Morrow5th Class BoysSt. Fintan's NS41:49Fix
26Cole Bateson5th Class BoysSt Anne's NS43:03Fix
27Odhran Girvin5th Class BoysCorduff ns43:07Fix
28Ross Abraham & Harry Brewer5th Class BoysSt. Fintan's NS43:12Fix
29Daragh Young5th Class BoysCorduff ns43:16Fix
30Adam O' Toole5th Class BoysSt Anne's NS45:09Fix
31Kevin Locta5th Class BoysSt Anne's NS45:34Fix
32Sean Doyle & Kacper Sliwinski5th Class BoysTinahely NS45:40Fix
33Josh Cooper5th Class BoysSt Anne's NS47:03Fix
34Gary Everard5th Class BoysSkryne NS47:46Fix
35Calum Fagan5th Class BoysSkryne NS48:21Fix
36Tom Cussen5th Class BoysSt Anne's NS50:35Fix
37Michael Penar-Turner & Jack Younge5th Class BoysWhitechurch NS51:22Fix
38Matteo Free & Sam Kelly5th Class BoysRathfarnham Parish N.S51:50
39Tom Whelan & Evan Kelleher5th Class BoysRathfarnham Parish N.S54:43
40Stephen Corry5th Class BoysSkryne NS55:43Fix
41Zac Reid & Charlie O'Neill5th Class BoysRathfarnham Parish N.S56:22
42Luke Ingle & Jett Gilbert Wright5th Class BoysSt. Fintan's NS58:20Fix
43Ciaran Quinn5th Class BoysSkryne NS66:16Fix
44Harry Batt5th Class BoysSt Anne's NS75:12Fix
45Angelo Prades5th Class BoysSt Anne's NS77:59Fix
46Joseph Gavin-Lynch & Daniel Tighe5th Class BoysTinahely NS80:34Fix
Callum Lennon, Andrew Robinson & Daniel Sisson5th Class BoysRathfarnham Parish N.SDNF
Andrew Sykes & Calum Smyth5th Class BoysRathfarnham Parish N.SDNF
Ryan Smith & Ashley McNally5th Class BoysRathfarnham Parish N.SDNF
Charlie Swan5th Class BoysSkryne NSDNFFix
Loius Morris5th Class BoysSkryne NSDNFFix
Cillian Manning5th Class BoysSkryne NSDNFFix
Ben O'Reilly5th Class BoysSkryne NSDNFFix
Cillian Smyth5th Class BoysSkryne NSDNFFix
Ben Mooney5th Class BoysSkryne NSDNFFix
Jamie Louth5th Class BoysSt Anne's NSDNFFix
Charlie Duffy5th Class BoysSt Anne's NSDNFFix
Allen Jose5th Class BoysSt Anne's NSDNFFix
Jack Madill5th Class BoysSt Anne's NSDNFFix
David Smith & Cathal Duggan5th Class BoysSt. Fintan's NSDNFFix
Conor Jansen &Jack Sullivan5th Class BoysSt. Fintan's NSDNFFix
Johnny Flynn & Jack O' Gorman5th Class BoysSt. Fintan's NSDNFFix
Adam Shields & Jamie Keneghan5th Class BoysSt. Fintan's NSDNFFix
James Henry Brennan & Luke Turvey5th Class BoysSt. Fintan's NSDNFFix
Kut Dolan & Kevin O' Sullivan5th Class BoysSt. Fintan's NSDNFFix
Dylan Egan & Odhran Mulhall5th Class BoysSt. Fintan's NSDNFFix
Ewan Mc Hugh & Alex Whelan5th Class BoysSt. Fintan's NSDNFFix
Josh O' Sullivan & Shane Mac Mahon5th Class BoysSt. Fintan's NSDNFFix
Charles Coyle & Ben Moghal5th Class BoysSt. Fintan's NSDNFFix
Cúán Bannon O'Regan & Cillian Wrixon5th Class BoysSt. Fintan's NSDNF
Samuel Mc Cormack & Jack O' Hare5th Class BoysSt. Fintan's NSDNFFix
Ben Williams & Jacob Minehane5th Class BoysWhitechurch NSDNFFix
Dylan Dickson-Santos & Rhys Byrne5th Class BoysWhitechurch NSDNFFix
Enis Salman & Aiden O'Hara5th Class BoysWhitechurch NSDNFFix

6th Class Boys 3.250km 17 controls

NameClassClubTime
1Alex Schmeider6th Class BoysSkryne NS21:07Fix
2Brandyn Droomgoole & Conor White6th Class BoysSt. Fintan's NS22:47Fix
3John Finnerty6th Class BoysSkryne NS23:05Fix
4Conor r Whitaker6th Class BoysKildare Place School25:37Fix
5Jack Thornton6th Class BoysKildare Place School28:20Fix
6Dan Coogan6th Class BoysSt. Pius X BNS29:40Fix
7Dara Fitzpatrick & Archie Sheridan6th Class BoysRathfarnham Parish N.S30:06
8Darragh Butler6th Class BoysSt. Pius X BNS30:33Fix
9Oscar Randles6th Class BoysKildare Place School30:37Fix
10Conor Ward6th Class BoysSkryne NS30:44Fix
11Luke Caldwell & Conor Walsh & Oscar Comerford6th Class BoysWhitechurch NS31:11Fix
12Shane O'Connor6th Class BoysSkryne NS31:43Fix
13Cian Cullen & JackGilroy6th Class BoysSt. Fintan's NS32:50Fix
14James Brennan6th Class BoysSt. Pius X BNS33:52Fix
15Alex Stewart6th Class BoysRathfarnham Parish N.S34:33
16Alex O'Hare & Ross Wilgar & Reuben Ross6th Class BoysRathfarnham Parish N.S38:28
17James MacDonald & Jeffrey Murphy6th Class BoysTinahely NS39:48Fix
18Micah Switzer & Andrew Brown6th Class BoysWhitechurch NS39:54Fix
19Andrew Donovan & Malcolm O'Loughlin6th Class BoysRathfarnham Parish N.S40:28
20Joshua Ritchie6th Class BoysRathfarnham Parish N.S41:18
21Adam Aaron6th Class BoysSkryne NS41:53Fix
22Alex Govin6th Class BoysScoil Mhuire Marino42:22Fix
23Sean O'Brien6th Class BoysRathfarnham Parish N.S42:47
24Mark Swan6th Class BoysSkryne NS42:54Fix
25Ben Coffey & Josh Fallon6th Class BoysSt. Fintan's NS43:28Fix
26Jack McGinn6th Class BoysKildare Place School44:03Fix
27Paul Butterfield6th Class BoysScoil Mhuire Marino44:21Fix
28Ross Williams & Alex Rainsberry6th Class BoysWhitechurch NS44:49Fix
29Paul McCormack & Dylan Moran6th Class BoysSt. Fintan's NS45:29Fix
30Lorcan n Deely6th Class BoysKildare Place School46:06Fix
31Boris Ivanoff & Larry Kinsella6th Class BoysTinahely NS48:08Fix
32Kevin Murray & Josh McLaughlin6th Class BoysTinahely NS49:01Fix
33Hugo Chaloner6th Class BoysKildare Place School49:24Fix
34Michael Loughney & Jack Dennis6th Class BoysSt. Fintan's NS49:45Fix
35Ryan Boyd6th Class BoysKildare Place School52:38Fix
36James Dardis6th Class BoysSkryne NS55:02Fix
37Andrew Nolan6th Class BoysSkryne NS55:18Fix
38Cathal Killian6th Class BoysScoil Mhuire Marino56:22Fix
39Glen Myron & Zach Horan6th Class BoysTinahely NS63:35Fix
Thady Lydon6th Class BoysKildare Place SchoolDNFFix
Sam McCluskie6th Class BoysRathfarnham Parish N.SDNF
Luke Stevens & Daniel O'Leary6th Class BoysRathfarnham Parish N.SDNF
Fergus Kelly6th Class BoysRathfarnham Parish N.SDNF
Nick Wright & Sam Hutchison6th Class BoysRathfarnham Parish N.SDNF
Ben Petherbridge6th Class BoysScoil Mhuire MarinoDNFFix
Ben Grogan6th Class BoysSkryne NSDNFFix
Jack Donnelly6th Class BoysSkryne NSDNFFix
Ben Armstrong6th Class BoysSkryne NSDNFFix
John O'Regan6th Class BoysSkryne NSDNFFix
Cillian Moss6th Class BoysSkryne NSDNFFix
Bahn Delemere6th Class BoysSkryne NSDNFFix
Cian O' Byrne & Jack Gallagher6th Class BoysSt. Fintan's NSDNFFix
Conor McGloughlin & Luke Kellett6th Class BoysSt. Fintan's NSDNFFix
Cian Egan & Ryan Bolger6th Class BoysSt. Fintan's NSDNFFix
Declan Cooper & Ed Gaffney6th Class BoysSt. Fintan's NSDNFFix
Dara Power & Colin Buckley6th Class BoysSt. Fintan's NSDNFFix
Daniel Slein & Luca Raso6th Class BoysSt. Fintan's NSDNFFix
Seán Spain & David Kiernan6th Class BoysSt. Fintan's NSDNF
Conor Cribben & Denis McCarrick6th Class BoysSt. Fintan's NSDNFFix
Dylan Flanagan & Dylan Morrow6th Class BoysSt. Fintan's NSDNFFix
James Connolly & David Stack6th Class BoysSt. Fintan's NSDNFFix
Simon Cunningham & Sean McPhilips6th Class BoysSt. Fintan's NSDNFFix
Jack Brady6th Class BoysSt. Pius X BNSDNFFix
Ethan Garrigan6th Class BoysSt. Pius X BNSDNFFix
Sam Jones6th Class BoysSt. Pius X BNSDNFFix
Jack Gill6th Class BoysSt. Pius X BNSDNFFix
Patrick Browne6th Class BoysSt. Pius X BNSDNFFix
Kevin Hogan6th Class BoysSt. Pius X BNSDNFFix
Jake Dolan6th Class BoysSt. Pius X BNSDNFFix
Bradley Cummins6th Class BoysSt. Pius X BNSDNFFix
Jude Healy6th Class BoysSt. Pius X BNSDNFFix
Eli VanEgeraat6th Class BoysSt. Pius X BNSDNFFix
Christopher Soper6th Class BoysSt. Pius X BNSDNFFix
Max Leddy Sri-Uttha6th Class BoysSt. Pius X BNSDNFFix
Patrick Kelly6th Class BoysSt. Pius X BNSDNFFix
Ushen Wijayaratne6th Class BoysSt. Pius X BNSDNFFix
Joseph MacDermott6th Class BoysSt. Pius X BNSDNFFix
Kevin Tubridy6th Class BoysSt. Pius X BNSDNFFix
Benjamin Walker6th Class BoysSt. Pius X BNSDNFFix
Rory King6th Class BoysSt. Pius X BNSDNFFix
Paul McGorian6th Class BoysSt. Pius X BNSDNFFix
Conor Kenny6th Class BoysSt. Pius X BNSDNFFix
Philip O'Shea6th Class BoysSt. Pius X BNSDNFFix
Dara McCabe6th Class BoysSt. Pius X BNSDNFFix
Daniel Ryan6th Class BoysSt. Pius X BNSDNFFix
Rhys Morgan6th Class BoysSt. Pius X BNSDNFFix
Michael Murphy6th Class BoysSt. Pius X BNSDNFFix
Evan Sheehan6th Class BoysSt. Pius X BNSDNFFix
Darragh Hayden & Daniel Wright6th Class BoysTinahely NSDNFFix

Beginners 1.680km 8 controls

NameClassClubTime
1Thomas Kelly & Finean McDonald & Eoin IvanoffBeginnersTinahely NS49:42Fix
2Georgia Horan & Mary-Ann MartinBeginnersTinahely NS58:54Fix
Aimee-Lou MacDonald & Amanda Murphy & Jessica MurphyBeginnersTinahely NSDNFFix

Action took 0.008 seconds