Results

St. Anne's Park

2016-11-16

Leinster Schools League (Primary) / No. 2 (Closed - Leinster Schools)

5th Class Boys 5th Class Girls 6th Class Boys 6th Class Girls Beginners

5th Class Boys

NameClassClubTime
1Seán Comerford & Harry Brewer5th Class BoysSt. Fintan's NS18:38
2Kevin Locta5th Class BoysSt Anne's NS18:52Fix
3Odhran Girvin5th Class BoysCorduff National School19:39
4Dylan Murphy5th Class BoysSkryne NS21:21Fix
5Cillian Wrixon & Alex Whelan5th Class BoysSt. Fintan's NS21:38Fix
6Charlie Swan5th Class BoysSkryne NS22:03Fix
7Liam Messit & Callum Mc Grane5th Class BoysSt Anne's NS22:18Fix
8Shane MacMahon & Christian Morrow5th Class BoysSt. Fintan's NS24:39Fix
9Kevin Cooney5th Class BoysSkryne NS25:01Fix
10Adam Shields & Conor Jansen5th Class BoysSt. Fintan's NS25:16Fix
11Niall Perry5th Class BoysSt Anne's NS25:27Fix
12Daniel McAfee and Noah Heslin5th Class BoysKildare Place School25:35Fix
13Allen Jose & Jack Madill5th Class BoysSt Anne's NS25:56Fix
14Neasan Kerrigan, Donal Kerrigan5th Class BoysCorduff National School26:12
15Daniel Carter and Finley Fry5th Class BoysKildare Place School27:00Fix
16JP Breslin and Colin Moissard5th Class BoysKildare Place School27:18Fix
17Eoin Quinn & Luke Turvey5th Class BoysSt. Fintan's NS27:20Fix
18Matthew Ryan5th Class BoysSkryne NS27:25Fix
19Charlie Duffy5th Class BoysSt Anne's NS27:26Fix
20Luke Inge & Jack O' Hare5th Class BoysSt. Fintan's NS27:30Fix
21Gavin Moore & Jack Gormley5th Class BoysSt Anne's NS27:34Fix
22Eoghan O' Hanlon & Ronan Langan5th Class BoysSt Anne's NS27:43Fix
23Ciaran Quinn5th Class BoysSkryne NS28:04Fix
24Adam Ó Toole5th Class BoysSt Anne's NS28:36
25Cillian Smyth5th Class BoysSkryne NS28:44Fix
26Frank Moran, Jamie Carson and Patrick McEnroe5th Class BoysKildare Place School29:36Fix
27Glenn O'Rourke, Callum Thoms, Brian Kavanagh5th Class BoysCorduff National School30:02
28Jack Sullivan & Diego Calvert5th Class BoysSt. Fintan's NS30:07Fix
29Josh Higgins & Ryan Walsh5th Class BoysSt Anne's NS30:24Fix
30Tommy Tobin5th Class BoysSkryne NS30:36Fix
31Ben Brophy5th Class BoysSt Anne's NS30:39Fix
32Ben Mooney5th Class BoysSkryne NS31:33Fix
33Jack O' Gorman & Luke Horgan5th Class BoysSt. Fintan's NS31:45Fix
34Mixie McCarthy and Tom Healy5th Class BoysKildare Place School32:12Fix
35Zak Farrell5th Class BoysSkryne NS32:32Fix
36Cillian Manning5th Class BoysSkryne NS32:34Fix
37Finn McLean and Adrian O Leary5th Class BoysKildare Place School33:31Fix
38Jonathon Ralph & Cathal Duggan5th Class BoysSt. Fintan's NS33:52Fix
39Ciaran Fox5th Class BoysSkryne NS34:44Fix
40Cúán Bannon O'Regan & Ewan McHugh5th Class BoysSt. Fintan's NS35:18
41Tom Cussen5th Class BoysSt Anne's NS37:11Fix
42Louis Morris5th Class BoysSkryne NS38:01Fix
43Bence Novak & Monish Pandillapilli5th Class BoysSt Anne's NS38:11Fix
44Matthew Griffin5th Class BoysSt Anne's NS39:11Fix
45Gary Everard5th Class BoysSkryne NS41:13Fix
46Jett Gilbert Wright & Samuel McCormack5th Class BoysSt. Fintan's NS42:20Fix
47Fiachra Donelly & Dylan Bates5th Class BoysSt Anne's NS43:24Fix
48Joseph Gavin-Lynch & Daniel Tighe5th Class BoysTinahely NS43:29Fix
49Oran O'Rourke5th Class BoysSkryne NS43:30Fix
50Dylan Egan & Josh O' Sullivan5th Class BoysSt. Fintan's NS45:26Fix
51Sean Doyle & Kacper Sliwinski5th Class BoysTinahely NS46:23Fix
52Ben O'Reilly5th Class BoysSkryne NS48:11Fix
53Kevin Day5th Class BoysSt Anne's NS48:24Fix
54Stephen Corry5th Class BoysSkryne NS48:47Fix
55Jamie Louth5th Class BoysSt Anne's NS49:34Fix
56Morgan Herbst5th Class BoysSt Anne's NS52:36Fix
57Angelo Prades & Josh Cooper5th Class BoysSt Anne's NS56:46Fix
58Cole Bateson & Daragh Donnelly5th Class BoysSt Anne's NS58:31Fix
59Darragh O'Dowd5th Class BoysSkryne NS61:01Fix
60Myles Tyner & Max Singleton5th Class BoysSt Anne's NS66:42Fix
Eoin Mulligan & Adam Martin5th Class BoysSt Anne's NSDNFFix
Havery Browne and Sam Walker5th Class BoysKildare Place SchoolDNFFix
Calum Fagan5th Class BoysSkryne NSDNFFix
Johnny Flynn & Kevin O'Sullivan5th Class BoysSt. Fintan's NSDNFFix
Ross Abraham & Ben Moghal5th Class BoysSt. Fintan's NSDNFFix

5th Class Girls

NameClassClubTime
1Sinead Young5th Class GirlsCorduff National School11:42
2Aoife Skelly, Sophie Farrell5th Class GirlsCorduff National School17:22
3Aine Moss5th Class GirlsSkryne NS18:18Fix
4Roisin Rafferty, Eabha Tully5th Class GirlsCorduff National School19:17
5Amy Burchill5th Class GirlsSt Anne's NS19:44Fix
6Niamh Murray5th Class GirlsSt Anne's NS20:26Fix
7Eva Mc Ginley5th Class GirlsSt Anne's NS20:51Fix
8Alice Lacy & Rebecca Stronge5th Class GirlsSt. Fintan's NS21:20Fix
9Roisin McManus5th Class GirlsSkryne NS21:41Fix
10Ruth Barrett5th Class GirlsCorduff National School22:11
11Cecily Hayes5th Class GirlsSkryne NS22:30Fix
12Chloe Hogan & Lily-Ha Maguire5th Class GirlsSt. Fintan's NS22:48Fix
13Grainne Hanly5th Class GirlsSkryne NS23:01Fix
14Lauren Mealia5th Class GirlsSt Anne's NS23:31Fix
15Lisa Browne5th Class GirlsSkryne NS23:50Fix
16Coco Lynn Brown and Sophie Donnan5th Class GirlsKildare Place School24:17Fix
17Sophie Gargan5th Class GirlsSkryne NS24:24Fix
18Kate Goggin & Sadbh O' Byrne5th Class GirlsSt. Fintan's NS24:36Fix
19Sarah Pryce5th Class GirlsSt Anne's NS24:53Fix
20Emma Collins5th Class GirlsSt Anne's NS25:45Fix
21Grace Martin, Kate Woods and Sophie Mullet5th Class GirlsKildare Place School25:49Fix
22Chloe Hilliard & Emma O' Neill5th Class GirlsSt Anne's NS26:28Fix
23Eve Morris5th Class GirlsSkryne NS26:50Fix
24Camille Morrissey and Emily Breslin5th Class GirlsKildare Place School27:36Fix
25Ella O Connell and Eimear McHale5th Class GirlsKildare Place School27:37Fix
26Anna Simson5th Class GirlsSt Anne's NS27:42Fix
27Kate Lacy & Grace Hanratty5th Class GirlsSt. Fintan's NS27:52Fix
28Maggie O'Shea & Emily Murray5th Class GirlsSt. Fintan's NS28:50Fix
29Aisling O'Connor5th Class GirlsSkryne NS28:55Fix
30Cara Dotchin Smith & Kate Kelly5th Class GirlsSt. Fintan's NS28:57Fix
31Rachel Finnegan, Meghan Taylor5th Class GirlsCorduff National School29:06
32Leah O' Brien & Sadhbh Keegan5th Class GirlsSt Anne's NS29:31Fix
33Emma O Beirne and Úna Burke5th Class GirlsKildare Place School29:50
33Mia Mulvaney5th Class GirlsSkryne NS29:50Fix
35Tríona Rogerson & Isabelle O'Neill5th Class GirlsSt. Fintan's NS30:17
36Síadan Santini & Aida Mc Elhinney5th Class GirlsSt. Fintan's NS30:22
37Lucy Canny & Sophie Cerassi5th Class GirlsSt. Fintan's NS31:29Fix
38Mia Randles and Cathy Rolfe5th Class GirlsKildare Place School31:39Fix
39Piper Gilbert Wright & Tanya Scanlon5th Class GirlsSt. Fintan's NS31:52Fix
40Meabh Lynch5th Class GirlsSkryne NS32:59Fix
41Rachel Hedderman & Emma Kinsella5th Class GirlsTinahely NS33:26Fix
42Alice Rowley & Fiona Doherty5th Class GirlsSt Anne's NS36:10Fix
43Georgia McNevin5th Class GirlsSkryne NS37:02Fix
44Alannah Mae Mulhall5th Class GirlsSt Anne's NS40:18Fix
45Holly Gregory & Ruby May5th Class GirlsTinahely NS42:49Fix
46Georgia L'Estrange & Katie Calleary5th Class GirlsSt. Fintan's NS44:09Fix
47Holly Braine & Mackenzie Whelan5th Class GirlsSt Anne's NS45:28Fix
48Alyse Clarke5th Class GirlsSkryne NS45:54Fix
49Rebecca Breen & Jane Fitzgerald5th Class GirlsTinahely NS46:14Fix
50Alexandra Dennis & Zoe Dunne5th Class GirlsSt. Fintan's NS47:32Fix
51Ellie Murphy5th Class GirlsSkryne NS48:52Fix
52Jamie Dempsey & Holly Kavanagh5th Class GirlsTinahely NS48:58Fix
53Kate Kennedy & Eve Blunden5th Class GirlsSt Anne's NS52:04Fix
54Emma Mc Alinden5th Class GirlsSt Anne's NS72:17Fix

6th Class Boys

NameClassClubTime
1Ben Armstrong6th Class BoysSkryne NS21:46Fix
2Andrew Nolan6th Class BoysSkryne NS22:21Fix
3Colin Buckley & Brandyn Droomgoole6th Class BoysSt. Fintan's NS23:33Fix
4Cillian Moss6th Class BoysSkryne NS23:34Fix
5John Finnerty6th Class BoysSkryne NS23:44Fix
6Rory Weldon6th Class BoysCorduff National School24:00
7Callum Piner6th Class BoysCorduff National School24:49
8James Dardis6th Class BoysSkryne NS25:31Fix
9Boris Ivanoff & Larry Kinsella6th Class BoysTinahely NS25:47Fix
10Ross Sheppard, Jack Taylor6th Class BoysCorduff National School26:13
11Shane O'Connor6th Class BoysSkryne NS28:38Fix
12Ben Moore, Mark Doran6th Class BoysCorduff National School29:18
13Harry Gaines6th Class BoysCorduff National School30:16
14Mark Swan6th Class BoysSkryne NS30:21Fix
15Darragh Hayden & Daniel Wright6th Class BoysTinahely NS30:22Fix
16James MacDonald & Jeffrey Murphy6th Class BoysTinahely NS30:50Fix
17Oscar Randles6th Class BoysKildare Place School31:16Fix
18David Stack & Ed Gaffney6th Class BoysSt. Fintan's NS32:13Fix
19Kevin Murray & Josh McLaughlin6th Class BoysTinahely NS32:46Fix
20John O'Regan6th Class BoysSkryne NS32:51Fix
21Glen Myron & Zach Horan6th Class BoysTinahely NS33:15Fix
22Adam Aaron6th Class BoysSkryne NS34:07Fix
23Bahn Delemere6th Class BoysSkryne NS34:48Fix
24Jack Gallagher & Conor White6th Class BoysSt. Fintan's NS36:07Fix
25Dylan Moran & Ryan Bolger6th Class BoysSt. Fintan's NS38:09Fix
26Lorcan Deely6th Class BoysKildare Place School39:59Fix
27Alex Govin6th Class BoysScoil Mhuire Marino41:43Fix
28Hugo Chaloner6th Class BoysKildare Place School42:05Fix
29Declan Cooper & Denis McCarrick6th Class BoysSt. Fintan's NS42:46Fix
30Ryan Boyd6th Class BoysKildare Place School44:04Fix
31Jack McGinn6th Class BoysKildare Place School44:36Fix
32Cathal Killian6th Class BoysScoil Mhuire Marino44:44Fix
33Ben Grogan6th Class BoysSkryne NS45:27Fix
34Cian O' Byrne & Ben Coffey6th Class BoysSt. Fintan's NS46:12Fix
35Conor Ward6th Class BoysSkryne NS47:29Fix
36Paul Butterfield6th Class BoysScoil Mhuire Marino47:35Fix
37Jack Donnelly6th Class BoysSkryne NS49:25Fix
38Luke Kellett & Josh Fallon6th Class BoysSt. Fintan's NS50:11Fix
39Cian Egan & Paul McCormack6th Class BoysSt. Fintan's NS51:16Fix
40Jack Thornton6th Class BoysKildare Place School55:01Fix
Seán Spain & Luca Raso6th Class BoysSt. Fintan's NSDNF
Daniel Slein & David Kiernan6th Class BoysSt. Fintan's NSDNFFix
Conor Cribben & Jack Gilroy6th Class BoysSt. Fintan's NSDNFFix
Thady Lydon6th Class BoysKildare Place SchoolDNFFix
Mark Foley, Gavin Butterly6th Class BoysCorduff National SchoolDNF

6th Class Girls

NameClassClubTime
1Ciara Hartford6th Class GirlsCorduff National School18:37
2Emma Clerkin6th Class GirlsKildare Place School19:47Fix
3Ava Purcell6th Class GirlsSkryne NS21:35Fix
4Steffi Finegan6th Class GirlsSkryne NS24:11Fix
5Ella Vaughan6th Class GirlsKildare Place School24:26Fix
6Charlotte Hayes6th Class GirlsSkryne NS25:04Fix
7Megan Clarke6th Class GirlsSkryne NS25:43Fix
8Almha Fitzpatrick & Isabelle Pierce6th Class GirlsSt. Fintan's NS25:54Fix
9Ava Thornton6th Class GirlsKildare Place School26:15Fix
10Niamh Cahill6th Class GirlsSkryne NS28:03Fix
11Aimee-Rose Fitzmaurice6th Class GirlsKildare Place School28:29Fix
12Esmeé Breakwell6th Class GirlsKildare Place School28:42
13Caitlin Jameson & Molly O'Dar6th Class GirlsTinahely NS28:55Fix
14Abby Keating & Carla Kelly6th Class GirlsTinahely NS28:58Fix
15Sinead Kearns6th Class GirlsCannistown NS29:24Fix
16Kym Kearney & Molly Kelly6th Class GirlsSt. Fintan's NS30:09Fix
17Laura Clerkin6th Class GirlsKildare Place School30:31Fix
18Lauren Hickey6th Class GirlsSkryne NS32:33Fix
19Annaleigh O'Neill & Ashleigh Farrell6th Class GirlsTinahely NS32:53Fix
20Mia Kennedy & Jessica McEvoy6th Class GirlsSt. Fintan's NS33:38Fix
21Sarah McMorrow & Amy Comerford6th Class GirlsSt. Fintan's NS33:47Fix
22Millie Poskitt6th Class GirlsKildare Place School34:25Fix
22Ciara Smyth6th Class GirlsSkryne NS34:25Fix
24Emily Maguire6th Class GirlsKildare Place School35:20Fix
25Megan Boud & Isabelle Goulding6th Class GirlsSt. Fintan's NS35:38Fix
26Moya Silke6th Class GirlsKildare Place School35:44Fix
27Mimi Kelly & Kate Collins6th Class GirlsSt. Fintan's NS35:45Fix
28Sasha Guirey6th Class GirlsSkryne NS36:25Fix
29Amy Breslin6th Class GirlsKildare Place School36:37Fix
30Amy O'Gorman & Sarah Doyle6th Class GirlsSt. Fintan's NS37:34Fix
31Chloe Kinsella6th Class GirlsKildare Place School39:06Fix
32Martha Arnold, Katelyn Morrissey Linehan6th Class GirlsCorduff National School39:29
33Grace Robbins6th Class GirlsKildare Place School39:47Fix
34Samantha Clarke6th Class GirlsSkryne NS40:09Fix
35Antonia Donnellan & Ella O' Keeffe6th Class GirlsSt. Fintan's NS40:17Fix
36Emma Fitzgibbon & Moya Tobin6th Class GirlsSt. Fintan's NS40:41Fix
37Sophie Hogan & Abby McCartan6th Class GirlsSt. Fintan's NS41:01Fix
38Clodagh Gillmor6th Class GirlsKildare Place School41:07Fix
39Anastasia Brosnan & France Takaicavili6th Class GirlsSt. Fintan's NS42:02Fix
40Sophie O'Connor & Georgia May Staunton6th Class GirlsSt. Fintan's NS42:51Fix
41Julianne Furlong & Sophie Hendy6th Class GirlsSt. Fintan's NS43:03Fix
42Aoife Gilbourne6th Class GirlsKildare Place School43:10Fix
43Tasha Farrell & Robyn Hamilton6th Class GirlsTinahely NS50:11Fix
44Kellie Maher Byrne & Róisin Donlon6th Class GirlsTinahely NS54:50
45Rachael Whearty, Shonagh Murphy6th Class GirlsCorduff National School57:11
Charlotte Burge6th Class GirlsKildare Place SchoolDNFFix
Joanna Loughran6th Class GirlsKildare Place SchoolDNFFix
Emma Coogan & Grace O'Donnell6th Class GirlsSt. Fintan's NSDNFFix

Beginners

NameClassClubTime
1Thomas Kelly & Finean McDonald & Eoin IvanoffBeginnersTinahely NS12:00Fix
2Daragh YoungBeginnersFingal OC12:44Fix
3Georgia Horan & Mary-Ann MartinBeginnersTinahely NS19:18Fix
4Aimee-Lou MacDonald & Amanda Murphy & Jessica MurphyBeginnersTinahely NS25:58Fix

Action took 0.007 seconds